Don't forget, my gallery is for sale! --> HERE

Mercato

18 July 2024
Julián Quiñones
Club America (Liga MX)Al Quadisiya Al Khubar (Division 1)
17 July 2024
Paul Walters
Hartford Athletic (USL Championship) FC Cincinnati (Major League Soccer)
16 July 2024
Ermedin Demirović
FC Augsburg (Bundesliga) VfB Stuttgart (Bundesliga)
Kim Joon-Hong
Gimcheon Sangmu (K League 1) Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC (K League 1)
Madi Monamay
Bayer 04 Leverkusen Under 19 (U19 Bundesliga) PSV Eindhoven II (Eerste Divisie)
Amir Abedzadeh
CS Maritimo Funchal CD Castellon (LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
Kang Hyeon-Mu
Gimcheon Sangmu (K League 1) Pohang Steelers FC (K League 1)
Calvin Raatsie
FC Utrecht (Eredivisie) Excelsior Rotterdam
Artem Galadzhan
FK Tver (Second League B) FK Irtysh Omsk (Second League A)
Won Du-jae
Gimcheon Sangmu (K League 1) Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i (K League 1)
Marko Ilić
Sarpsborg 08 FF (Eliteserien) FK Crvena Zvezda Beograd (Super Liga)
Joseph Whitworth
Crystal Palace Under 21 (Premier League 2) Exeter City FC (League One)
Thomas Henry
Hellas Verona FC Under 19 (Campionato Primavera 1) US Citta di Palermo (Serie B)
Niklas Jessen
FC Sankt Pauli von 1910 II (Regionalliga) Borussia Dortmund (Bundesliga)
Denis Terentyev
FK Rostov (Russian Premier League)FK Baltika Kaliningrad (First League)
Ahmet Gülay
Besiktas Jimnastik Kulubu (Super Lig)Balikesirspor Kulubu Dernegi (2. Lig)
Lee Sang-Min
Gimcheon Sangmu (K League 1) FC Seoul (K League 1)
Franck Evina
SV Sandhausen FC Emmen
Park Min-Gyu
Gimcheon Sangmu (K League 1) Suwon FC (K League 1)
Mathias Ross
Galatasaray Spor Kulubu (Super Lig) AC Sparta Praha (Czech Liga)
Lee Young-Jun
Gimcheon Sangmu (K League 1) Suwon FC (K League 1)
Alexander Cochrane
Heart of Midlothian FC (Premiership) Birmingham City FC
Issa Fomba
MFK Vyskov (Tipsport Liga) FC Banik Ostrava (Czech Liga)
Lucas Pires
Santos FC Sao Paulo (Paulista A1) Burnley FC (Football League Championship)
Kim Min-Jun
Gimcheon Sangmu (K League 1) Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i (K League 1)
Kim Hyeon-Ug
Gimcheon Sangmu (K League 1) Jeonnam Dragons FC (K League 2)
Iván Calero
FC Cartagena (LALIGA HYPERMOTION) Real Zaragoza (LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
Kaan Caliskaner
Braunschweiger TSV Eintracht 1895 (2. Bundesliga) Motor Lublin SA (II Liga)
Jeong Chi-In
Gimcheon Sangmu (K League 1) Daegu FC (K League 1)
Michael Covea
Academia Puerto Cabello (Primera Division) Real Cartagena FC SA (Primera B)
Alexander Iacovitti
Port Vale FC (League One) Saint Mirren FC (Premiership)
Kim Dong-Hyun
Gimcheon Sangmu (K League 1) Gangwon FC (K League 1)
Rico
Real Sociedad de Futbol (LALIGA EA SPORTS) Getafe Club de Futbol (LALIGA EA SPORTS)
Jonas Bager
Sporting du Pays de Charleroi (Jupiler Pro League) IFK Goteborg (Allsvenskan)
Miguel Baeza
Real Club Celta de Vigo (LALIGA EA SPORTS)CD Nacional Funchal (Primeira Liga)
Lee Jung-Min
Gimcheon Sangmu (K League 1) Seongnam FC
Jacobo González
AD Alcorcon (Primera Division RFEF) Cordoba CF (LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
Kim Jae-Woo
Gimcheon Sangmu (K League 1) Daejeon Citizen FC (K League 1)
KIM JIN-GYU
Gimcheon Sangmu (K League 1) Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC (K League 1)
Moritz Römling
VfL Bochum 1848 (Bundesliga)Kapfenberger SV (2. Liga)
Kang Hyun-Muk
Gimcheon Sangmu (K League 1) Suwon Samsung Bluewings FC
Cebrail Karayel
Tumosan Konyaspor Kulubu (Super Lig)Sakaryaspor Kulubu Dernegi (1. Lig)
Yoon Jong-Gyu
Gimcheon Sangmu (K League 1) FC Seoul (K League 1)
Marko Jevtović
Gazisehir Gaziantep Futbol Kulubu (Super Lig) Tumosan Konyaspor Kulubu (Super Lig)
Pedro Capó
CD Eldense (LALIGA HYPERMOTION) Bengaluru FC (Indian Super League)
Goo Bon-Cheol
Gimcheon Sangmu (K League 1) Seongnam FC
Kim Tae-Hyun
Gimcheon Sangmu (K League 1) Jeonnam Dragons FC (K League 2)
Sean Kelly
Livingston FC Karmiotissa Pano Polemidia (1. Division)
Pedro Mendes
Ascoli Picchio FC 1898 Modena FC (Serie B)
Nikita Dorofeyev
FK Tver (Second League B) FK Irtysh Omsk (Second League A)
Cedric Gogoua
FK Shinnik Yaroslavl (First League) FK Khimki (Russian Premier League)
Nikita Kotin
FK Shinnik Yaroslavl (First League) FK Makhachkala (Russian Premier League)
Anton Sosnin
FK Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk (First League) Broke Boys
15 July 2024
Zion Suzuki
Sint-Truidense VV (Jupiler Pro League) Parma Calcio 1913 (Serie A)
Tiago Çukur
Fenerbahce Spor Kulubu (Super Lig)SV Roda JC (Eerste Divisie)
Bertrand Traoré
Villarreal CF (LALIGA EA SPORTS) AFC Ajax (Eredivisie)
Jeroen Zoet
Spezia Calcio (Serie B) AZ (Eredivisie)
Callum O'Hare
Coventry City FC (Football League Championship) Sheffield United FC (Football League Championship)
Jordy Caicedo
Atlas FC de Guadalajara (Liga MX) Real Sporting de Gijon (LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
Albert Sambi Lokonga
Arsenal FC (Premier League) Sevilla FC (LALIGA EA SPORTS)
Kieffer Moore
AFC Bournemouth (Premier League) Sheffield United FC (Football League Championship)
Gerson Rodrigues
SK Slovan Bratislava (Super Liga) Guangxi Pingguo Haliao FC (China League One)
Dani Martín
FC Andorra CD Eldense (LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
Nuno Tavares
Arsenal FC (Premier League) SS Lazio (Serie A)
Saúl
Club Atletico de Madrid (LALIGA EA SPORTS) Sevilla FC (LALIGA EA SPORTS)
Eom Ji-Sung
Gwangju FC (K League 1)Swansea City AFC (Football League Championship)
Jhon Jhon
SE Palmeiras (Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)Clube Atletico Bragantino (Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
Alexander Aravena
CD Universidad Catolica (Primera Division de Chile) Gremio FB Porto Alegrense (Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
Ingi Ingason
FC Midtjylland (Superliga) Panathinaikos FC (Super League 1)
Przemysław Płacheta
Swansea City AFC (Football League Championship)Port Vale FC (League One)
Asier Villalibre
Athletic Club Bilbao (LALIGA EA SPORTS) Deportivo Alaves (LALIGA EA SPORTS)
Michael Chacón
Helmond Sport (Eerste Divisie) HB Køge (1. Division)
Tom Ritchie
Aberdeen FC (Premiership)Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic FC (League Two)
Kento Misao
Oud-Heverlee Leuven (Jupiler Pro League) Kashima Antlers (J1 League)
Alan Cervantes
Club Santos Laguna (Liga MX) Club America (Liga MX)
Dimitar Velkovski
Doxa Katokopia FC (1. Division) FK Arda 1924 Kardzhali (First League)
Alex Petxarroman
FC Andorra Real Club Deportivo de La Coruna (LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
Iván Márquez
1. FC Nurnberg (2. Bundesliga) N.E.C. Nijmegen (Eredivisie)
Harisson Marcelin
FC Girondins de Bordeaux II (National 3) Beitar Jerusalem FC (Ligat Ha'al)
Alex Sola
Real Sociedad de Futbol (LALIGA EA SPORTS) Getafe Club de Futbol (LALIGA EA SPORTS)
Dean Huiberts
PEC Zwolle (Eredivisie)Koninklijke Beerschot AC
Neto
Villa Nova AC (Mineiro 1) Al Bataeh Club (Pro League)
Leonardo Burián
Club Atletico Velez Sarsfield (Superliga Argentina de Futbol)Club Social y Deportivo Cooper
Ruairidh Adams
Dundee United FC (Premiership) Kelty Hearts FC (League One)
Mats Seuntjens
RKC Waalwijk (Eredivisie) CD Castellon (LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
Mohammed Sangare
Livingston FC AC Bellinzona (Challenge League)
Erick Cabaco
GD Estoril Praia (Primeira Liga) Racing Club de Ferrol (LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
Cameron Kerr
Dundee FC (Premiership) Queen's Park FC (Championship)
14 July 2024
Francisco Meixedo
Porto II (Segunda Liga) CF Estrela de Amadora
Hyeongyu Oh
Celtic FC (Premiership) KRC Genk (Jupiler Pro League)
Santiago Eneme
MFK Vyskov (Tipsport Liga) FC Slovan Liberec (Czech Liga)
Yukinari Sugawara
AZ (Eredivisie) Southampton FC (Premier League)
Mohamed Achi
FC Nantes II (National 2) Rodez Aveyron Football (French Championship (D2))
Alan Godoy
Deportivo Alaves (LALIGA EA SPORTS) CD Eldense (LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
Henrich Ravas
New England Revolution (Major League Soccer) MKS Cracovia Krakow (Ekstraklasa)
Calum Chambers
Aston Villa FC (Premier League) Cardiff City FC (Football League Championship)
Juan Castilla
Asociacion Deportivo Cali (Primera A) AD Pasto (Primera A)
Marcus Vinicius
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC (K League 1) Deportivo Independiente Medellin (Primera A)
Aboubakary Koita
Sint-Truidense VV (Jupiler Pro League) AEK Athens FC (Super League 1)
Dimitrios Nikolaou
Spezia Calcio (Serie B)US Citta di Palermo (Serie B)
Jan Boller
LASK Juniors (Regionalliga) Dusseldorfer TuS Fortuna 1895 (2. Bundesliga)
Genaro Rodríguez
Malaga CF (LALIGA HYPERMOTION) Cordoba CF (LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
Rayane Aabid
Hatay Spor Kulubu (Super Lig)Sakaryaspor Kulubu Dernegi (1. Lig)
Josef de Souza
Istanbul Basaksehir Futbol Kulubu (Super Lig) CR Vasco da Gama (Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
Ahmet Malatyalı
Kayseri Spor Kulubu (Super Lig) 68 Aksaray Belediye Spor Kulubu (3. Lig)
13 July 2024
Florian Schock
VfB Stuttgart 1893 II (Regionalliga) Dusseldorfer TuS Fortuna 1895 (2. Bundesliga)
Troy Parrott
Tottenham Hotspur FC (Premier League) AZ (Eredivisie)
Alessandro Buongiorno
Torino FC (Serie A) SSC Napoli (Serie A)
Ciro Immobile
SS Lazio (Serie A) Besiktas Jimnastik Kulubu (Super Lig)
Gaetano Oristanio
FC Internazionale Milano (Serie A) Venezia FC (Serie A)
Augustine Boakye
RZ Pellets WAC (Austrian Bundesliga) AS Saint-Etienne (French Championship)
Anouar El Hadj
KRC Genk (Jupiler Pro League) Royal Union Saint-Gilloise (Jupiler Pro League)
Emrecan Bulut
Besiktas Jimnastik Kulubu (Super Lig) Caykur Rize Spor Kulubu (Super Lig)
José Marsà
FC Andorra YR KV Mechelen (Jupiler Pro League)
Raúl Fernández
Granada CF (LALIGA HYPERMOTION) CD Mirandes (LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
Giorgio Cittadini
Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio (Serie A) Frosinone Calcio (Serie B)
Robert Kwasigroch
Hertha Berlin (2. Bundesliga) Dusseldorfer TuS Fortuna 1895 (2. Bundesliga)
Aïssa Laïdouni
1. FC Union Berlin (Bundesliga)Al Wakrah SC (Stars League)
Nathaniel Chalobah
West Bromwich Albion Under 21 (Premier League 2 Division Two) Sheffield Wednesday FC (Football League Championship)
Anderson Silva
Alanyaspor Kulubu (Super Lig)Paphos FC (1. Division)
Benjamin Santelli
SC Bastia (French Championship (D2)) AC Ajaccio (French Championship (D2))
Syb van Ottele
sc Heerenveen (Eredivisie) Fortuna Sittard (Eredivisie)
Dorrio O.
SD Amorebieta (Primera Division RFEF) Racing Club de Ferrol (LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
Ousseynou Ba
Olympiakos CFP (Super League 1) Istanbul Basaksehir Futbol Kulubu (Super Lig)
Aytuğ Kömeç
Besiktas Jimnastik Kulubu Under 19 (U19 Elit A Ligi) FK IMT Novi Beograd (Prva Liga)
Stefan Knežević
Sporting du Pays de Charleroi (Jupiler Pro League) FC Luzern (Super League)
Eren Durmuş
Caykur Rize Spor Kulubu (Super Lig)Tokat Bld Plevnespor (Bolgesel Amator Lig)
Thomas Edwards
Huddersfield Town FC Salford City FC (League Two)
Hamady Diop
Crown Legacy FK Cukaricki Stankom (Super Liga)
12 July 2024
Gustaf Nilsson
Royal Union Saint-Gilloise (Jupiler Pro League) Club Brugge KV (Jupiler Pro League)
Sergio Gómez
Manchester City FC (Premier League) Real Sociedad de Futbol (LALIGA EA SPORTS)
Renato Veiga
FC Basel 1893 (Super League) Chelsea FC (Premier League)
Isak Määttä
FC Groningen (Eredivisie)FK Bodø / Glimt (Eliteserien)
Nicolò Cambiaghi
Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio (Serie A) Bologna FC 1909 (Serie A)
Adam Bareiro
CA San Lorenzo de Almagro (Superliga Argentina de Futbol) CA River Plate (Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
Gioele Zacchi
AS Giana Erminio (Serie D) US Latina (Serie C)
Moussa Djenepo
Royal Standard de Liege (Jupiler Pro League) Antalyaspor Kulubu (Super Lig)
Nik Prelec
Cagliari Calcio (Serie A) FK Austria Wien (Austrian Bundesliga)
Erkam Kömür
Goztepe Spor Kulubu (Super Lig)Bandirma Spor Kulubu (1. Lig)
Adam Lewis
Liverpool Under 21 (Premier League 2) Morecambe FC (League One)
Anthony Lozano
Getafe Club de Futbol (LALIGA EA SPORTS) Club Santos Laguna (Liga MX)
Visus
Betis Deportivo Balompie (Segunda Division RFEF) Almere City FC (Eredivisie)
Juan Otero
Club America (Liga MX) Real Sporting de Gijon (LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
Siebe Wylin
KV Oostende Club Brugge KV (Jupiler Pro League)
Erickson Gallardo
Phoenix Rising FC (USL Championship) Carabobo FC (Primera Division)
Rúben Semedo
Al Duhail SC (Stars League) Al Khor SC (Second Division)
Samuel Oum Gouet
Yverdon Sport FC (Super League)FC Politehnica Iasi (1945)
Marcel Köstenbauer
SK Austria Klagenfurt (Austrian Bundesliga)SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice (Czech Liga)
Luka Lukanić
GNK Dinamo Zagreb (SuperSport HNL) KRC Genk (Jupiler Pro League)
Dario Del Fabro
Yverdon Sport FC (Super League)Unione Sportiva Arezzo (Serie D)
Javi Vázquez
CD Lugo SC Uniao Torreense (Segunda Liga)
Lee Jae-Wook
Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i (K League 1) Suwon Samsung Bluewings FC
Blesa
Levante UD (LALIGA HYPERMOTION)Asociacion Deportiva Ceuta (Autonomicas)
Park Sang-Jun
Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i (K League 1)Gyeongju Korea Hydro & Nuclear Power FC (K3 League)
Ekrem Kılıçarslan
Keciorengucu Spor Kulubu (1. Lig) Goztepe Spor Kulubu (Super Lig)
Brahian Alemán
CA Tigre (Superliga Argentina de Futbol)CD Universidad de Concepcion (Primera B)
Philip Heise
Karlsruher SC (2. Bundesliga) SG Dynamo Dresden (3. Liga)
Marco Bertini
Societa Polisportiva Ars et Labor 2013 Ascoli Picchio FC 1898
Roh Kyung-Ho
Ansan Greeners FC (K League 2) Suwon FC (K League 1)
Kwasi Okyere Wriedt
Kieler SV Holstein 1900 (Bundesliga)Manisa Buyuksehir Belediye Spor Kulubu (1. Lig)
Ryogo Yamasaki
Kyoto Sanga FC (J1 League) Cerezo Osaka (J1 League)
Zak Rudden
Dundee FC (Premiership) Queen's Park FC (Championship)
Scott Arfield
Charlotte FC (Major League Soccer)Bolton Wanderers FC (League One)
Liam Smith
Grimsby Town FC (League Two) Bohemian FC (Premier Division)
Jefferson Galego
Gangwon FC (K League 1) Jeju United FC (K League 1)
Roberto Pereyra
Udinese Calcio (Serie A) AEK Athens FC (Super League 1)
Choi Seong-Min
Gangwon FC (K League 1)Gangneung City Government FC (K3 League)
Ognjen Bakić
Trabzonspor Kulubu (Super Lig) HNK Sibenik (SuperSport HNL)
Lee Seong-Ju
Suwon Samsung Bluewings FC Mokpo City Government FC (K3 League)
Carlos Hernández
CD Eldense (LALIGA HYPERMOTION)Asociacion Deportiva Ceuta (Autonomicas)
Deni Hočko
FK Kosice (2. liga) Karmiotissa Pano Polemidia (1. Division)
11 July 2024
Issahaku Fatawu
Sporting Clube de Portugal (Primeira Liga) Leicester City FC (Premier League)
Leo Kokubo
SL Benfica II (Segunda Liga) Sint-Truidense VV (Jupiler Pro League)
João Palhinha
Fulham FC (Premier League) FC Bayern Munchen (Bundesliga)
Emre Demir
Fenerbahce Spor Kulubu (Super Lig)Sakaryaspor Kulubu Dernegi (1. Lig)
Jan-Niklas Beste
1. FC Heidenheim 1846 (Bundesliga) SL Benfica (Primeira Liga)
Henrique Araújo
SL Benfica (Primeira Liga) FC Arouca (Primeira Liga)
Bryan Fiabema
Real Sociedad de Futbol II (Sanse) (Primera Division RFEF) KKS Lech Poznan (Ekstraklasa)
Peque Fernández
Real Racing Club de Santander (LALIGA HYPERMOTION) Sevilla FC (LALIGA EA SPORTS)
Donny van de Beek
Manchester United FC (Premier League) Girona FC (LALIGA EA SPORTS)
Ngal'ayel Mukau
YR KV Mechelen (Jupiler Pro League) LOSC Lille (French Championship)
Adam Buksa
Antalyaspor Kulubu (Super Lig) FC Midtjylland (Superliga)
Davie Selke
1. FC Koln (2. Bundesliga) Hamburger SV (2. Bundesliga)
Kristoffer Askildsen
UC Sampdoria (Serie B) FC Midtjylland (Superliga)
Cameron Archer
Sheffield United FC (Football League Championship) Aston Villa FC (Premier League)
Zuriko Davitashvili
FC Girondins de Bordeaux (French Championship (D2)) AS Saint-Etienne (French Championship)
Alessandro Zanoli
SSC Napoli (Serie A) Genoa CFC (Serie A)
Rafa Mir
Sevilla FC (LALIGA EA SPORTS) Valencia CF (LALIGA EA SPORTS)
Joe Rothwell
AFC Bournemouth (Premier League) Leeds United FC (Football League Championship)
Sam McCallum
Norwich City FC (Football League Championship) Sheffield United FC (Football League Championship)
Nika Gagnidze
FC Dila Gori (Erovnuli Liga) FK Kolos Kovalivka (Ukrainian Premier League)
Mark Ugboh
FC Midtjylland (Superliga) CD Mafra (Segunda Liga)
Luka Stojanović
FK Cukaricki Stankom (Super Liga) Karmiotissa Pano Polemidia (1. Division)
Ridge Munsy
FC Schaffhausen (Challenge League) FC Wadenswil
Stiven Mendoza
Adana Demir Spor Kulubu (Super Lig) Club Leon (Liga MX)
Amara Condé
1. FC Magdeburg (2. Bundesliga) sc Heerenveen (Eredivisie)
Arnau Solà
UD Almeria (LALIGA HYPERMOTION) Villarreal CF II
Unai Vencedor
Athletic Club Bilbao (LALIGA EA SPORTS) Real Racing Club de Santander (LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
Gabriel Osho
Luton Town FC (Football League Championship) AJ Auxerre (French Championship)
Volkan Egri
Tuzla Spor Kulubu (1. Lig) Sakaryaspor Kulubu Dernegi (1. Lig)
Erhan Erentürk
Manisa Buyuksehir Belediye Spor Kulubu (1. Lig) Genclerbirligi Spor Kulubu (1. Lig)
Jordy Alcívar
CSD Independiente del Valle (Liga Pro) Club Leon (Liga MX)
Philippe Rommens
Go Ahead Eagles (Eredivisie) Ferencvarosi TC (NB I)
Filip Brekalo
GNK Dinamo Zagreb (SuperSport HNL) Reggio Audace FC (Serie B)
Léo Rafael
Ferroviario AC Fortaleza (Cearense 1) Ceara SC (Cearense 1)
Sekou Bangoura
Istanbul Basaksehir Futbol Kulubu (Super Lig) Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona FC (Ligat Ha'al)
Dani Vidal
Coruxo FC (Segunda Division RFEF) CD Lugo
Pelle van Amersfoort
sc Heerenveen (Eredivisie)Al-Shahaniya SC (Second Division)
Michael Martin
IK Sirius Fotboll (Allsvenskan) SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice (Czech Liga)
Iván Garriel
Real Valladolid CF Promesas (Segunda Division RFEF) Real Club Celta de Vigo II (Primera Division RFEF)
Francesco Di Tacchio
Ascoli Picchio FC 1898 Calcio Catania (Serie D)
Sergio Barcia
CD Mirandes (LALIGA HYPERMOTION)KP Legia Warszawa (Ekstraklasa)
David Ferreiro
Malaga CF (LALIGA HYPERMOTION) CD Arenteiro (Segunda Division RFEF)
Lovre Banovec
NK Varazdin (SuperSport HNL) NK Sesvete
Samed Onur
Sakaryaspor Kulubu Dernegi (1. Lig) Genclerbirligi Spor Kulubu (1. Lig)
Vinko Međimorec
NK Slaven Belupo Koprivnica (SuperSport HNL) Aalesunds FK
Choi Jun-Yeong
FC Seoul (K League 1) Seongnam FC
Leroy Fer
Alanyaspor Kulubu (Super Lig)Al Nasr SC (Dubai) (Pro League)
Cristian Benavente
CD Universidad Cesar Vallejo (Primera Division del Peru)Sport Boys Association (Primera Division del Peru)
Fran Delgado
SC Farense (Primeira Liga)Asociacion Deportiva Ceuta (Autonomicas)
Nikolaos Karelis
Panaitolikos GFS Agrinio (Super League 1) Mumbai City FC (Indian Super League)
10 July 2024
Simon Murray
Ross County FC (Premiership) Dundee FC (Premiership)
Moreno Živković
GNK Dinamo Zagreb (SuperSport HNL) NK Lokomotiva Zagreb (SuperSport HNL)
Khéphren Thuram
OGC Nice (French Championship) Juventus FC (Serie A)
Luka Vušković
HNK Hajduk Split (SuperSport HNL) KVC Westerlo (Jupiler Pro League)
Kaio Jorge
Frosinone Calcio (Serie B) Cruzeiro EC (Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
Etienne Amenyido
FC Sankt Pauli von 1910 II (Regionalliga) SC Preusen 06 Munster (2. Bundesliga)
Philippe Coutinho
Aston Villa FC (Premier League) CR Vasco da Gama (Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
Enzo Le Fée
Stade Rennais F.C. (French Championship) AS Roma (Serie A)
Felipe Anderson
SS Lazio (Serie A) SE Palmeiras (Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
Nikolas Polster
SV Horn (2. Liga) RZ Pellets WAC (Austrian Bundesliga)
Aarón Escandell
UD Las Palmas (LALIGA EA SPORTS) Real Oviedo (LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
Rafa Marín
Real Madrid CF (LALIGA EA SPORTS) SSC Napoli (Serie A)
Júnior Alonso
FK Krasnodar (Russian Premier League)Atletico Mineiro (Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
Fuzato
UD Ibiza SD Eibar (LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
Emanuel Aiwu
Birmingham City FC SK Puntigamer Sturm Graz (Austrian Bundesliga)
Lyanco
Al Gharafa SC (Stars League) Atletico Mineiro (Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
Japhet Tanganga
FC Augsburg (Bundesliga) Millwall FC (Football League Championship)
Toni Fuidias
Girona FC (LALIGA EA SPORTS) FC Cartagena (LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
Kenzo Goudmijn
AZ (Eredivisie) Derby County FC (Football League Championship)
Thiago Silva
Chelsea FC (Premier League) Fluminense FC (Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
Dani Tasende
Villarreal CF Under 23 Real Zaragoza (LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
Franko Kovačević
SV Wehen Wiesbaden (3. Liga) Gangwon FC (K League 1)
Mangel Prendes
SD Ponferradina CD Arenteiro (Segunda Division RFEF)
Jessy Deminguet
RC Strasbourg Alsace II (National 3) FC Metz (French Championship (D2))
Achraf Laaziri
Olympique Lyonnais (French Championship) Racing White Daring Molenbeek 47 (Challenger Pro League)
Zeca
EC Vitoria (Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)Mirassol Futebol Clube (Serie C)
PAULINHO
Mirassol Futebol Clube (Serie C) Paysandu SC (Serie C)
Iago
FC Augsburg (Bundesliga) EC Bahia (Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
Diego Zuppel
Virtus Francavilla (Serie C) Trapani 1905 (Serie D)
Matheus Henrique
US Sassuolo Calcio (Serie B) Cruzeiro EC (Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
Dario Čanađija
Kifisias FC (Super League 2) SCM Gloria Buzau (Liga II)
Eray Cömert
Valencia CF (LALIGA EA SPORTS) Real Valladolid Club de Futbol (LALIGA EA SPORTS)
Javi Castro
AD Alcorcon (Primera Division RFEF) Real Racing Club de Santander (LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
Bae Seo-Joon
Daejeon Citizen FC (K League 1) Suwon Samsung Bluewings FC
Richairo Živković
Home United FC (Premier League) True Bangkok United FC (Thai League 1)
Yordy Reyna
FK Torpedo Moskva FK Rodina Moskva (First League)
Timur Kasimov
FK Khimki (Russian Premier League)FK Shinnik Yaroslavl (First League)
Mathías Carpio
San Marcos CD Cultural Santa Rosa PNP (Primera Division del Peru)
Ibrahima Cissé
FK Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast Dibba Al Hisn (Division 1)
Taishi Semba
Sanfrecce Hiroshima (J1 League)ThespaKusatsu Gunma (J2 League)
Eric Curbelo
UD Las Palmas (LALIGA EA SPORTS) Real Sporting de Gijon (LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
Walace
Udinese Calcio (Serie A) Cruzeiro EC (Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
Birger Verstraete
Aris Thessaloniki FC (Super League 1) Oud-Heverlee Leuven (Jupiler Pro League)
Othmane Boussaid
FC Utrecht (Eredivisie)Al Nasr SC (Dubai) (Pro League)
Christian Conteh
VfL Osnabruck (3. Liga) Braunschweiger TSV Eintracht 1895 (2. Bundesliga)
Moussa Sissoko
FC Nantes (French Championship) Watford FC (Football League Championship)
R.López
Real Sociedad de Futbol (LALIGA EA SPORTS) CD Leganes (LALIGA EA SPORTS)
Sebastián Coates
Sporting Clube de Portugal (Primeira Liga)Club Nacional de Football (Primera Division)
Olaetxea
Albacete Balompie (LALIGA HYPERMOTION) Real Sporting de Gijon (LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
José Fonte
Sporting Braga (Primeira Liga) Casa Pia AC (Primeira Liga)
Noh Yun-Sang
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC (K League 1) Yangpyeong FC (K3 League)
Yuri Gazinskiy
FK Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast FK Krasnodar (Russian Premier League)
Dominik Pavlek
BSK Bijelo Brdo (First NL) NK Dubrava Zagreb (First NL)
Marouan Azarkan
FC Utrecht (Eredivisie)Al Nasr SC (Dubai) (Pro League)
Ryan Mendes
Fatih Karagumruk Spor Kulubu Kocaelispor Kulubu (2. Lig)
Camarasa
Real Oviedo (LALIGA HYPERMOTION) CD Eldense (LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
Koldo Obieta
AD Alcorcon (Primera Division RFEF) Real Union Club de Irun (Primera Division RFEF)
Allan
Al Wahda FC (Abu Dhabi) (Pro League) Botafogo FR (Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
Leonardo Spinazzola
AS Roma (Serie A) SSC Napoli (Serie A)
Hugo Silveira
Cerro Largo Futbol Club (Primera Division) Racing Club de Montevideo (Segunda Division)
9 July 2024
Josep Martínez
Genoa CFC (Serie A) FC Internazionale Milano (Serie A)
Dion Beljo
FC Augsburg (Bundesliga) SK Rapid Wien (Austrian Bundesliga)
Diego Llorente
AS Roma (Serie A) Real Betis Balompie (LALIGA EA SPORTS)
Moise Kean
Juventus FC (Serie A) ACF Fiorentina (Serie A)
YAGO
Gangwon FC (K League 1) Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i (K League 1)
P. Campos
SD Amorebieta (Primera Division RFEF) FC Cartagena (LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
Bradley Danger
Rodez Aveyron Football (French Championship (D2))Red Star FC 93 (French Championship (D2))
Yu Hirakawa
FC Machida Zelvia (J1 League) Bristol City FC (Football League Championship)
Caleb Okoli
Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio (Serie A) Leicester City FC (Premier League)
Felipe Sánchez
Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata (Superliga Argentina de Futbol) FC Schalke 04 (2. Bundesliga)
Ibrahim Cissoko
Toulouse FC (French Championship) Plymouth Argyle FC (Football League Championship)
Mamoudou Karamoko
FC København (Superliga) Ujpest FC (NB I)
Takuro Kaneko
Consadole Sapporo (J1 League) KV Kortrijk (Jupiler Pro League)
Wellington Silva
Cuiaba EC (Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A) Qingdao Jonoon FC (Chinese Super League)
Stanislav Magkeev
FC Lokomotiv Moscow (Russian Premier League) FK Nizhny Novgorod (Russian Premier League)
Bruno Méndez
Granada CF (LALIGA HYPERMOTION) Deportivo Toluca FC (Liga MX)
Carlos Romero
Villarreal CF (LALIGA EA SPORTS) Reial Club Deportiu Espanyol (LALIGA EA SPORTS)
Rifat Zhemaletdinov
FC Lokomotiv Moscow (Russian Premier League)PFC CSKA (Russian Premier League)
Emanuel Herrera
Deportivo Nublense SADP (Primera Division de Chile)Quilmes AC (Primera Nacional)
Lee Kyu-Dong
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC (K League 1) Suwon Samsung Bluewings FC
Jeon Jin-Woo
Suwon Samsung Bluewings FC Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC (K League 1)
Lazaros Lamprou
Excelsior Rotterdam KS Rakow Czestochowa (Ekstraklasa)
Iborra
Olympiakos CFP (Super League 1) Levante UD (LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
Álvaro Tejero
SD Eibar (LALIGA HYPERMOTION) Reial Club Deportiu Espanyol (LALIGA EA SPORTS)
R. Duarte
Deportivo Alaves (LALIGA EA SPORTS) Pumas de la Universidad Nacional Autonoma de Mexico (Liga MX)
Luis Zamudio
Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC (USL Championship) DC United (Major League Soccer)
Artur Chyorny
FK Zenit St. Petersburg II (Second League B) FK Shinnik Yaroslavl (First League)
Tunahan Taşçı
MVV (Eerste Divisie) Tumosan Konyaspor Kulubu (Super Lig)
Shoji Toyama
Gamba Osaka (J1 League) Roasso Kumamoto (J2 League)
Yu Je-Ho
Suwon Samsung Bluewings FC Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC (K League 1)
Alexander SCHOLZ
Urawa Red Diamonds (J1 League)Al Wakrah SC (Stars League)
Jack Baldwin
Ross County FC (Premiership) Northampton Town FC (League Two)
Sandro Lima
Manisa Buyuksehir Belediye Spor Kulubu (1. Lig) Pendik Spor Kulubu (1. Lig)
Lee Sang-Min
Suwon Samsung Bluewings FC Daejeon Citizen FC (K League 1)
Kazuki Nishiya
Tokushima Vortis (J2 League) Ishikawa FC Zweigen Kanazawa (J2 League)
Dylan Ouédraogo
FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy (Challenge League) AEL Limassol (1. Division)
Ante Majstorović
NK Istra 1961 (SuperSport HNL) HNK Rijeka (SuperSport HNL)
Bartol Franjić
SV Darmstadt 1898 (2. Bundesliga) FC Shakhtar Donetsk (Ukrainian Premier League)
Lee Dong-Jin
Gangwon FC (K League 1) Paju Citizen FC (K3 League)
Selim Dilli
Kasimpasa Spor Kulubu (Super Lig) Serik Belediye Spor Kulubu (2. Lig)
João Moutinho
Spezia Calcio (Serie B)SSA Jagiellonia Bialystok (Ekstraklasa)
Quentin Daubin
Stade Malherbe Caen (French Championship (D2)) Gazisehir Gaziantep Futbol Kulubu (Super Lig)
Marcus Rohdén
Fatih Karagumruk Spor Kulubu AEK Larnaca (1. Division)
Quini
Olympiakos CFP (Super League 1) PAE APS Atromitos Athens (Super League 1)
Sven Blummel
HNK Gorica (SuperSport HNL) FC Eindhoven (Eerste Divisie)
Matija Kolarić
NK Vukovar '91 (First NL) NK Siroki Brijeg (Premijer Liga)
Ivan Santini
FC Zurich (Super League) HNK Sibenik (SuperSport HNL)
8 July 2024
Ryan Flamingo
FC Utrecht (Eredivisie) PSV Eindhoven (Eredivisie)
Waldemar Anton
VfB Stuttgart (Bundesliga) Borussia Dortmund (Bundesliga)
Mohammed Amoura
Royal Union Saint-Gilloise (Jupiler Pro League) VfL Wolfsburg (Bundesliga)
Franco Carboni
Unicusano Ternana Calcio CA River Plate (Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
Jhonder Cádiz
FC Famalicao (Primeira Liga) Club Leon (Liga MX)
Sekou Koita
FC Red Bull Salzburg (Austrian Bundesliga)PFC CSKA (Russian Premier League)
Noah Ohio
Royal Standard de Liege (Jupiler Pro League) FC Utrecht (Eredivisie)
Thomas Strakosha
Brentford FC (Premier League) AEK Athens FC (Super League 1)
Adrian San Miguel
Liverpool FC (Premier League) Real Betis Balompie (LALIGA EA SPORTS)
Duje Ćaleta-Car
Southampton FC (Premier League) Olympique Lyonnais (French Championship)
Shion Homma
Club Brugge KV II (Challenger Pro League) Urawa Red Diamonds (J1 League)
Jandro Orellana
FC Andorra GD Estoril Praia (Primeira Liga)
Boško Šutalo
GNK Dinamo Zagreb (SuperSport HNL) Royal Standard de Liege (Jupiler Pro League)
John Iredale
SV Wehen Wiesbaden (3. Liga) Aalborg BK (Superliga)
Mama Baldé
ESTAC Troyes Olympique Lyonnais (French Championship)
Ferro
HNK Hajduk Split (SuperSport HNL)CF Estrela da Amadora (Primeira Liga)
Stipe Biuk
Los Angeles FC (Major League Soccer) Real Valladolid Club de Futbol (LALIGA EA SPORTS)
Sebastiano Luperto
Empoli FC (Serie A) Cagliari Calcio (Serie A)
Hayato Teruyama
Iwaki SC (J3 League) V-Varen Nagasaki (J2 League)
Gudmundur Thorarinsson
OFI FC (Super League 1) Artsakh FC (Premier League)
Georgi Zotov
PFK Krylya Sovetov Samara (Russian Premier League) FK Orenburg (Russian Premier League)
Cihan Topaloğlu
Sakaryaspor Kulubu Dernegi (1. Lig) Umraniye Spor Kulubu
Yuki Kakita
Kashima Antlers (J1 League) Kashiwa Reysol (J1 League)
Luka Adžić
FK Cukaricki Stankom (Super Liga) True Bangkok United FC (Thai League 1)
Alberto del Moral
Villarreal CF II Real Oviedo (LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
Duván Vergara
Club Santos Laguna (Liga MX)Sociedad Anonima Deportiva America SA (Primera A)
Dória
Club Santos Laguna (Liga MX) Atlas FC de Guadalajara (Liga MX)
Raz Meir
Hapoel Tel Aviv FC (Ligat Ha'al) Maccabi Netanya FC (Ligat Ha'al)
Keisuke Saka
Gamba Osaka (J1 League) Tochigi SC (J2 League)
Daiki Ogawa
Jubilo Iwata (J1 League)JEF United Ichihara Chiba (J2 League)
Alex Greive
Saint Mirren FC (Premiership) Bohemian FC (Premier Division)
Marco Schuster
SC Paderborn 07 (2. Bundesliga) FC Hansa Rostock
Luka Hujber
NK Istra 1961 (SuperSport HNL) Vejle Boldklub (Superliga)
Akira Silvano Disaro'
Shonan Bellmare (J1 League) Montedio Yamagata (J2 League)
Keita Endo
Braunschweiger TSV Eintracht 1895 (2. Bundesliga) FC Tokyo (J1 League)
Noriyoshi Sakai
Nagoya Grampus (J1 League)Renofa Yamaguchi (J2 League)
Yuki Saneto
Yokohama F. Marinos (J1 League)Vegalta Sendai (J2 League)
Tomohiro Taira
Tokyo Verdy (J1 League) Ishikawa FC Zweigen Kanazawa (J2 League)
Gary Woods
Exeter City FC (League One) Greenock Morton FC (Championship)
THALES
Nagoya Grampus (J1 League)Tokushima Vortis (J2 League)
Atsushi Kawata
Sagan Tosu (J1 League)ThespaKusatsu Gunma (J2 League)
Ei Gyotoku
Nagoya Grampus (J1 League)AC Parceiro Nagano (J3 League)
Keito Kawamura
Tokyo Verdy (J1 League) AFC Blaublitz Akita (J2 League)
Kohei Yamakoshi
Tokyo Verdy (J1 League)JEF United Ichihara Chiba (J2 League)
Yohei Okuyama
FC Machida Zelvia (J1 League)Renofa Yamaguchi (J2 League)
Yuta Arai
FC Tokyo (J1 League) Kataller Toyama (J3 League)
Takuji Yonemoto
Nagoya Grampus (J1 League) Kyoto Sanga FC (J1 League)
Javier Alonso
CD Tenerife (LALIGA HYPERMOTION) Algeciras CF (Primera Division RFEF)
Aphelele Teto
Livingston FC Chippa United FC (PSL)
Olanrewaju Kehinde
Klubi Futbollistik Gostivari (Second League) FC Struga Trim-Lum (First League)
7 July 2024
Michael Olise
Crystal Palace Under 23 FC Bayern Munchen (Bundesliga)
Ernest Nuamah
FC Nordsjælland (Superliga) Olympique Lyonnais (French Championship)
Couhaib Driouech
Excelsior Rotterdam PSV Eindhoven (Eredivisie)
Ander Cantero
Racing Club de Ferrol (LALIGA HYPERMOTION) Burgos CF (LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
Brian Aguirre
Newell's Old Boys (Superliga Argentina de Futbol) CA Boca Juniors (Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
Milton Giménez
CA Banfield (Superliga Argentina de Futbol) CA Boca Juniors (Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
Eden Karzev
Maccabi Tel Aviv FC (Ligat Ha'al) Sichuan FC (Chinese Super League)
Freddy Vargas
Metropolitanos FC (Primera Division) Maccabi Netanya FC (Ligat Ha'al)
Radamel Falcao
Rayo Vallecano (LALIGA EA SPORTS)Millonarios FC SA (Primera A)
Burak Çamoglu
Rot Weiss Ahlen (Regionalliga) Sanliurfa Spor Kulubu (2. Lig)
Diego González
Elche CF (LALIGA HYPERMOTION) Albacete Balompie (LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
Šipčić
CD Tenerife (LALIGA HYPERMOTION) FC Cartagena (LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
Edgar Méndez
Club Necaxa (Liga MX) Bengaluru FC (Indian Super League)
Max-Alain Gradel
Gazisehir Gaziantep Futbol Kulubu (Super Lig)Sakaryaspor Kulubu Dernegi (1. Lig)
Yohan Boli
Al Gharafa SC (Stars League) Al Khor SC (Second Division)
Sébastien Pocognoli
KRC Genk Under 19 Royal Union Saint-Gilloise (Jupiler Pro League)
6 July 2024
Diego Demme
SSC Napoli (Serie A) Hertha Berlin (2. Bundesliga)
Jeremías Ledesma
Cadiz CF (LALIGA HYPERMOTION) CA River Plate (Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
Iván Arboleda
Anorthosis Famagusta FC (1. Division) Millonarios FC SA (Primera A)
Daniel Mantilla
Club Atletico Nacional SA (Primera A)Millonarios FC SA (Primera A)
Aleksey Kuznetsov
Veles Moskva (Second League A) FK SKA-Khabarovsk (First League)
Jean-Philippe Krasso
FK Crvena Zvezda Beograd (Super Liga) Paris FC (French Championship (D2))
Alfred Gomis
FC Lorient (French Championship (D2))US Citta di Palermo (Serie B)
Mats Wieffer
Feyenoord Rotterdam (Eredivisie) Brighton & Hove Albion FC (Premier League)
José Caro
Burgos CF (LALIGA HYPERMOTION) Cadiz CF (LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
Fisayo Dele-Bashiru
Hatay Spor Kulubu (Super Lig) SS Lazio (Serie A)
Iker Losada
Racing Club de Ferrol (LALIGA HYPERMOTION) Real Betis Balompie (LALIGA EA SPORTS)
Anderson Arroyo
FC Andorra Burgos CF (LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
Jorge Pascual
Villarreal CF (LALIGA EA SPORTS) SD Eibar (LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
Takuma Asano
VfL Bochum 1848 (Bundesliga) Real Club Deportivo Mallorca (LALIGA EA SPORTS)
Shandon Baptiste
Brentford FC (Premier League) Luton Town FC (Football League Championship)
Cèbio Soukou
Bandirma Spor Kulubu (1. Lig) Umraniye Spor Kulubu
Yoo Ji-Un
FK Cukaricki Stankom (Super Liga) Daegu FC (K League 1)
Neskes
CD Teruel (Segunda Division RFEF) CD Guadalajara (Liga MX)
Tino Lauš
HNK Hajduk Split (SuperSport HNL)FK Velez Mostar (Premijer Liga)
José Matos
Burgos CF (LALIGA HYPERMOTION) Cadiz CF (LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
Heri Tavares
GD Estoril Praia (Primeira Liga) Maccabi Netanya FC (Ligat Ha'al)
Edwin Cardona
Sociedad Anonima Deportiva America SA (Primera A) Club Atletico Nacional SA (Primera A)
Éder Balanta
Club Brugge KV (Jupiler Pro League)Sociedad Anonima Deportiva America SA (Primera A)
Jorman Campuzano
CA Boca Juniors (Superliga Argentina de Futbol) Club Atletico Nacional SA (Primera A)
Dairon Asprilla
Portland Timbers (Major League Soccer) Club Atletico Nacional SA (Primera A)
Görkem Bitin
Pendik Spor Kulubu (1. Lig) Keciorengucu Spor Kulubu (1. Lig)
Andrés Colorado
Club Necaxa (Liga MX)CD Popular Junior FC SA (Primera A)
Uroš Radaković
MKE Ankaragucu Spor Kulubu Sivasspor Kulubu (Super Lig)
Issiar Dramé
SC Bastia II CF Estrela da Amadora (Primeira Liga)
Soner Dikmen
Tumosan Konyaspor Kulubu (Super Lig) Antalyaspor Kulubu (Super Lig)
Lee Yoon-Kwon
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC (K League 1)Mokpo City Government FC (K3 League)
Diego Aznar
Valencia CF Mestalla (Segunda Division RFEF) Sestao River Club (Segunda Division RFEF)
Guillermo Balzi
Newell's Old Boys (Superliga Argentina de Futbol)Levadiakos FC (Super League 1)
An Byong-Jun
Busan I'Park (K League 2) Suwon FC (K League 1)
Ahn Jae-Min
FC Seoul (K League 1)Gimpo Citizen FC (K League 2)
Matej Mitrović
HNK Rijeka (SuperSport HNL)Al Ahli SC (Doha) (Stars League)
Martín Aguirregabiria
FC Famalicao (Primeira Liga) FC Cartagena (LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
Morgan Boyes
Livingston FC Greenock Morton FC (Championship)
Dominik Mihaljević
NK Rudes Zagreb (First NL) NK Posusje (Premijer Liga)
David Ospina
Al Nassr FC (Saudi League) Club Atletico Nacional SA (Primera A)
Harrinson Mancilla
CA Central Cordoba de Santiago del Estero (Superliga Argentina de Futbol)Aguilas Doradas Rionegro SA (Primera A)
Cristian Zapata
EC Vitoria (Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A) CA Bucaramanga (Primera A)
5 July 2024
Michele Di Gregorio
AC Monza (Serie A) Juventus FC (Serie A)
Fernando Tapia
Queretaro FC (Liga MX) CF Tigres de la Universidad Autonoma de Nuevo Leon (Liga MX)
Mika Biereth
Motherwell FC (Premiership) SK Puntigamer Sturm Graz (Austrian Bundesliga)
Luca Zidane
SD Eibar (LALIGA HYPERMOTION) Granada CF (LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
Maximilian Entrup
TSV Egger Glas Hartberg (Austrian Bundesliga) LASK (Austrian Bundesliga)
Luca Kronberger
WSG Tirol (Austrian Bundesliga) CASHPOINT SCR Altach (Austrian Bundesliga)
Sven Michel
FC Augsburg (Bundesliga) SC Paderborn 07 (2. Bundesliga)
Nicolò Zaniolo
Aston Villa FC (Premier League) Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio (Serie A)
Benjamin Leroy
US Quevilly Rouen Metropole FC Lorient (French Championship (D2))
Rocco Vata
Celtic FC II (Highland / Lowland) Watford FC (Football League Championship)
Cristian Rivero
Valencia CF (LALIGA EA SPORTS) Albacete Balompie (LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
Miguel Rodríguez
Real Club Celta de Vigo II (Primera Division RFEF) FC Utrecht (Eredivisie)
Andrea Sorrentino
SS Akragas Citta dei Templi SSD Citta di Campobasso
Sam Greenwood
Middlesbrough FC (Football League Championship) Preston North End FC (Football League Championship)
Pape Gueye
Olympique de Marseille (French Championship) Villarreal CF (LALIGA EA SPORTS)
Morales
Villarreal CF (LALIGA EA SPORTS) Levante UD (LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
Patrik Wålemark
sc Heerenveen (Eredivisie) Feyenoord Rotterdam (Eredivisie)
Abner
Real Betis Balompie (LALIGA EA SPORTS) Olympique Lyonnais (French Championship)
Rodrigo Saravia
Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata (Superliga Argentina de Futbol) FK Rostov (Russian Premier League)
Simon Simoni
Eintracht Frankfurt II (Oberliga) FC Ingolstadt 04 (3. Liga)
Josip Mitrović
HNK Gorica (SuperSport HNL) Fortuna Sittard (Eredivisie)
Fran Villalba
Real Sporting de Gijon (LALIGA HYPERMOTION) Club Santos Laguna (Liga MX)
Jasin-Amin Assehnoun
Vejle Boldklub (Superliga)Volos New Football Club (Super League 1)
Cheick Traoré
Dijon FCO SCM Gloria Buzau (Liga II)
Steve Mounié
Stade Brestois 29 (French Championship) FC Augsburg (Bundesliga)
Mateu Morey Bauza
BV Borussia 09 Dortmund II (3. Liga) Real Club Deportivo Mallorca (LALIGA EA SPORTS)
Valentin Rosier
OGC Nice (French Championship) CD Leganes (LALIGA EA SPORTS)
Bobby De Cordova-Reid
Fulham FC (Premier League) Leicester City FC (Premier League)
João Novais
Alanyaspor Kulubu (Super Lig) Rio Ave FC (Primeira Liga)
Scott Allan
Larne FC (Premiership) Kelty Hearts FC (League One)
Emilio Kehrer
Cercle Brugge KSV (Jupiler Pro League) Willem II (Eredivisie)
Alberto Rodríguez
Persatuan Sepak Bola Indonesia Bandung (Liga 1) ATK Mohun Bagan FC (Indian Super League)
Ryu Seung-Woo
FC Anyang (K League 2) Khon Kaen United FC (Thai League 1)
Nikola Janjić
NK Osijek (SuperSport HNL)FK Sutjeska Niksic (First League)
Boli Bolingoli-Mbombo
YR KV Mechelen (Jupiler Pro League) Royal Standard de Liege (Jupiler Pro League)
Abel Bretones
Real Oviedo (LALIGA HYPERMOTION) CA Osasuna (LALIGA EA SPORTS)
Emir Karic
SV Darmstadt 1898 (2. Bundesliga) SK Puntigamer Sturm Graz (Austrian Bundesliga)
Diego González
FC Andorra SD Huesca (LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
Jon García
Racing Club de Ferrol (LALIGA HYPERMOTION) Albacete Balompie (LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
Batuhan Çelik
Istanbul Basaksehir Futbol Kulubu Under 19 (U19 Elit A Ligi) Umraniye Spor Kulubu
Dani García
Athletic Club Bilbao (LALIGA EA SPORTS) Olympiakos CFP (Super League 1)
Juan Gutiérrez
Real Racing Club de Santander (LALIGA HYPERMOTION) CD Mirandes (LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
Federico Milo
Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata (Superliga Argentina de Futbol) CS Independiente Rivadavia (Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
Yunis Abdelhamid
Stade de Reims (French Championship) AS Saint-Etienne (French Championship)
Nico Carrera
Kieler SV Holstein 1900 II (Regionalliga) Deportivo Toluca FC (Liga MX)
Santi García
Getafe CF II (Tercera Division RFEF) Gil Vicente FC (Primeira Liga)
Lennard Hartjes
Excelsior Rotterdam Feyenoord Rotterdam (Eredivisie)
Alexander Schmidt
FK Austria Wien (Austrian Bundesliga) FC Blau-Weis Linz (Austrian Bundesliga)
Rashaan Fernandes
Go Ahead Eagles (Eredivisie)ALS Omonia 29is Maiou (2. Division)
Gino Vivi
Los Angeles (USL Championship) Deportivo Saprissa (Primera Division)
Thomas Buitink
Vitesse PEC Zwolle (Eredivisie)
Alim Öztürk
Samsunspor Kulubu (Super Lig)76 Igdir Belediye Spor Kulubu (3. Lig)
Sinan Osmanoğlu
Manisa Buyuksehir Belediye Spor Kulubu (1. Lig) Genclerbirligi Spor Kulubu (1. Lig)
Oleksandr Drambaev
NK Osijek (SuperSport HNL)FK Hirnyk Kryvyi Rih (Ukrainian Premier League)
Jeong Jae-Min
Suwon FC (K League 1) Seoul E-Land FC (K League 2)
Tatsuya Tanaka
Avispa Fukuoka (J1 League) Ratchaburi Mitr Phol FC (Thai League 1)
Emil Hansson
Heracles Almelo (Eredivisie) Birmingham City FC
Park Dong-Jin
FC Seoul (K League 1) Gyeongnam FC (K League 2)
Damian van Bruggen
Almere City FC (Eredivisie) Vejle Boldklub (Superliga)
Aitor Buñuel
CD Tenerife (LALIGA HYPERMOTION) Racing Club de Ferrol (LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
Yoon Jae-Woon
Pohang Steelers FC (K League 1) Bucheon FC 1995 (K League 2)
Cameron McGeehan
Colchester United FC (League Two) Northampton Town FC (League Two)
Ryan McGowan
Saint Johnstone FC (Premiership) Livingston FC
Kim Jeong-Hyeon
Pohang Steelers FC (K League 1) Cheongju FC