SoBase.football
Sign in
Tools +
Tools
SO5 simulator
SO5 creator
Offers evaluator
Compare players
Scouting
News +
News
Mercato
New players
New positon
Real-time market
Hall Of Fame
Statistics
Statistics
Manager
Club
League
% rewards
Leaderboard
Don't forget, my gallery is for sale! -->
HERE
Botero1989
Kelme Costa Blanca
Botero1989
Cards
Trading
Scores cards
SO5 stats +
SO5 stats
Players
Competition
Rewards
Hall Of Fame
Mercato
SO5 simulator
Scouting
Mercato Botero1989
17 May 2024
Enzo Copetti
:
Charlotte FC
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
CA Rosario Central
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
29 April 2024
Kim Kang-San
:
Daegu FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Gimcheon Sangmu
(
K League 1)
23 April 2024
Aljaž Ivačič
:
Portland Timbers
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
New England Revolution
(
Major League Soccer)
Xavier Arreaga
:
Seattle Sounders FC
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
New England Revolution
(
Major League Soccer)
2 April 2024
Fredy Montero
:
Seattle Sounders FC
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Asociacion Deportivo Cali
(
Primera A)
15 March 2024
Egor Sorokin
:
FK Rubin Kazan
(
Russian Premier League)
➤
Yelimay Semey
19 February 2024
Habib Guèye
:
Aberdeen FC
(
Premiership)
➤
Kristiansund BK
(
Eliteserien)
16 February 2024
Lucas Kal
:
America FC (Minas Gerais)
(
Mineiro 1)
➤
AC Goianiense
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
15 February 2024
Brendan Hines-Ike
:
DC United
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Austin FC
(
Major League Soccer)
9 February 2024
Braian Galván
:
Colorado Rapids
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
CA Banfield
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
Guzmán Corujo
:
Crown Legacy
➤
FK Cukaricki Stankom
(
Super Liga)
Jamiro Monteiro
:
San Jose Earthquakes
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Gazisehir Gaziantep Futbol Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
6 February 2024
Matko Miljevic
:
CF Montreal
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Newell's Old Boys
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
1 February 2024
Danny Wilson
:
Colorado Rapids
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Queen's Park FC
(
Championship)
Fidel
:
Elche CF
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
➤
Albacete Balompie
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
31 January 2024
Bill Hamid
:
Memphis 901 FC
(
USL Championship)
➤
Evergreen FC
(
USL League Two)
Derrick Williams
:
DC United
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Atlanta United
(
Major League Soccer)
Nathan
:
San Jose Earthquakes
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Seattle Sounders FC
(
Major League Soccer)
Stefan Cleveland
:
Seattle
(
MLS Next Pro)
➤
Austin FC
(
Major League Soccer)
30 January 2024
Aziz Behich
:
Melbourne City FC
(
A-League Men)
➤
Al Nassr FC
(
Saudi League)
David Bingham
:
Portland Timbers
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Charlotte FC
(
Major League Soccer)
Federico Gattoni
:
Sevilla FC
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
RSC Anderlecht
(
Jupiler Pro League)
Ivan Rakitić
:
Sevilla FC
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
Al Shabab FC (Riyadh)
(
Saudi League)
Junior Moreno
:
FC Cincinnati
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Al Hazm
(
Division 1)
Miguel Navarro
:
Colorado Rapids
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
CA Talleres de Cordoba
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
29 January 2024
André Ferreira
:
Granada CF
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
Real Valladolid Club de Futbol
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
28 January 2024
Santiago Arias
:
FC Cincinnati
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
EC Bahia
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
24 January 2024
Tim Handwerker
:
1. FC Nurnberg
(
2. Bundesliga)
➤
FC Utrecht
(
Eredivisie)
23 January 2024
Ege Bilsel
:
Antalyaspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Bodrum Belediyesi Bodrum Spor Kulubu
(
1. Lig)
Sebastián Blanco
:
Portland Timbers
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
CA San Lorenzo de Almagro
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
22 January 2024
Lucas Fernandes
:
Consadole Sapporo
(
J1 League)
➤
Cerezo Osaka
(
J1 League)
Yuya Oki
:
Kashima Antlers
(
J1 League)
➤
Shimizu S-Pulse
18 January 2024
Agustín Álvarez
:
Sassuolo Under 19
(
Campionato Primavera 1)
➤
UC Sampdoria
(
Serie B)
17 January 2024
Emil Bohinen
:
US Salernitana 1919
(
Serie A)
➤
Genoa CFC
(
Serie A)
José Paradela
:
CA Tigre
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
Club Necaxa
(
Liga MX)
Santiago Sosa
:
Atlanta United
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Racing Club de Avellaneda
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
13 January 2024
Walter Montoya
:
CA Rosario Central
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
CA Central Cordoba de Santiago del Estero
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
12 January 2024
Robert Rojas
:
CA Tigre
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
CR Vasco da Gama
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
11 January 2024
Bruno Zuculini
:
CA River Plate
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
Racing Club de Avellaneda
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
Judson
:
San Jose Earthquakes
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Avai FC
(
Catarinense 1)
10 January 2024
Gabriel Hauche
:
Racing Club de Avellaneda
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
CD Union La Calera
(
Primera Division de Chile)
9 January 2024
Jhohan Romaña
:
Austin FC
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
CA San Lorenzo de Almagro
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
8 January 2024
Erik Godoy
:
CA Belgrano de Cordoba
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
Argentinos Juniors
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
7 January 2024
Edgar Badia
:
Elche CF
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
➤
Real Zaragoza
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
Germán Guiffrey
:
Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
Audax Italiano La Florida SADP
(
Primera Division de Chile)
5 January 2024
Ante Bajic
:
SK Rapid Wien
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
➤
SV Guntamatic Ried
Leo Mikić
:
Jeonnam Dragons FC
(
K League 2)
➤
SC Austria Lustenau
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
3 January 2024
Pedro Ferreira
:
Aalborg BK
➤
CD Santa Clara
2 January 2024
Ayrthon Quintana
:
Club Cienciano
(
Primera Division del Peru)
➤
Sport Boys Association
(
Primera Division del Peru)
1 January 2024
Javier Cabrera
:
Argentinos Juniors
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
CA Penarol
(
Primera Division)
Patrick Greil
:
SK Rapid Wien
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
➤
SV Sandhausen
Yimmi Chará
:
Portland Timbers
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
CD Popular Junior FC SA
(
Primera A)
29 September 2023
Bakary Nimaga
:
CASHPOINT SCR Altach
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
➤
FK Radnicki Nis
(
Super Liga)
9 September 2023
Diego Valencia
:
US Salernitana 1919
(
Serie A)
➤
PAE APS Atromitos Athens
(
Super League 1)
Juan García
:
CA Huracan
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
Volos New Football Club
(
Super League 1)
4 September 2023
Valentin Cojocaru
:
Oud-Heverlee Leuven
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
MKS Pogon Szczecin
(
Ekstraklasa)
1 September 2023
Dimitri Lavalée
:
YR KV Mechelen
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
SK Puntigamer Sturm Graz
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
Tecatito
:
Sevilla FC
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
CF Monterrey
(
Liga MX)
Mamadou Coulibaly
:
US Salernitana 1919
(
Serie A)
➤
US Citta di Palermo
(
Serie B)
Samuel Sahin-Radlinger
:
FK Austria Wien
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
➤
Almere City FC
(
Eredivisie)
Vicente Guaita
:
Crystal Palace FC
(
Premier League)
➤
Real Club Celta de Vigo
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
29 August 2023
Rubén Pardo
:
CD Leganes
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
➤
Aris Thessaloniki FC
(
Super League 1)
22 August 2023
Thomas Delaney
:
Sevilla FC
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
RSC Anderlecht
(
Jupiler Pro League)
15 August 2023
Axel Werner
:
Elche CF
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
➤
CA Rosario Central
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
14 August 2023
Daniel Granli
:
Aalborg BK
➤
HFC ADO Den Haag
(
Eerste Divisie)
12 August 2023
Matthäus Taferner
:
RZ Pellets WAC
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
➤
WSG Tirol
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
11 August 2023
Melker Hallberg
:
Saint Johnstone FC
(
Premiership)
➤
Kalmar FF
(
Allsvenskan)
7 August 2023
Florent Hadërgjonaj
:
Kasimpasa Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Alanyaspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
3 August 2023
Déiber Caicedo
:
Vancouver Whitecaps FC II
(
MLS Next Pro)
➤
CD Popular Junior FC SA
(
Primera A)
1 August 2023
Rodrigo Ely
:
UD Almeria
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
Gremio FB Porto Alegrense
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
Tuur Dierckx
:
KVC Westerlo
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
PAE APS Atromitos Athens
(
Super League 1)
28 July 2023
Jeison Murillo
:
UC Sampdoria
(
Serie B)
➤
Al Shamal SC
(
Stars League)
26 July 2023
Álex Domínguez
:
UD Las Palmas
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
Toulouse FC
(
French League 1)
24 July 2023
Aarón Escandell
:
FC Cartagena
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
➤
UD Las Palmas
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
17 July 2023
Musa Araz
:
FC Sion
➤
FC Winterthur
(
Super League)
1 July 2023
Kévin Vandendriessche
:
KV Kortrijk
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Royal Francs Borains
(
First Amateur Division)
Max Christiansen
:
SpVgg Greuther Furth
(
2. Bundesliga)
➤
Hannoverscher Sportverein 1896
(
2. Bundesliga)
Ronald Matarrita
:
SK Dnipro-1
(
Ukrainian Premier League)
➤
Aris Thessaloniki FC
(
Super League 1)
Sambou Sissoko
:
KV Kortrijk
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
FK Cukaricki Stankom
(
Super Liga)
Steve Breitkreuz
:
SSV Jahn 2000 Regensburg
➤
FC Bayern Munchen II
(
Regionalliga)
Yahya Nadrani
:
Wydad Athletic Club
(
Botola Pro)
➤
Lusail City FC
(
Second Division)
21 June 2023
Thomas Sabitzer
:
WSG Tirol
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
➤
RZ Pellets WAC
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
5 February 2023
Sebastian Bauer
:
SV Horn
(
2. Liga)
➤
SKN Sankt Polten
(
2. Liga)
10 January 2023
Nicolas Isimat-Mirin
:
Sporting Kansas City
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Vitesse
(
Eredivisie)
31 August 2022
Simen Juklerød
:
KRC Genk
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Valerenga Fotball
18 July 2022
Eduardo Lopez
:
CD Guadalajara
(
Liga MX)
➤
CF Pachuca
(
Liga MX)