SoBase.football
Sign in
Tools +
Tools
SO5 simulator
SO5 creator
Offers evaluator
Compare players
Scouting
News +
News
Mercato
New players
New positon
Real-time market
Hall Of Fame
Statistics
Statistics
Manager
Club
League
% rewards
Leaderboard
Don't forget, my gallery is for sale! -->
HERE
Kokoloko89
kokos
Kokoloko89
Cards
Trading
Scores cards
SO5 stats +
SO5 stats
Players
Competition
Rewards
Hall Of Fame
Mercato
SO5 simulator
Scouting
Mercato Kokoloko89
12 June 2024
Luis Alberto
:
SS Lazio
(
Serie A)
➤
Al Duhail SC
(
Stars League)
21 May 2024
Cássio
:
SC Corinthians Paulista
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
➤
Cruzeiro EC
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
8 March 2024
Lee Si-Young
:
FC Seoul
(
K League 1)
➤
Suwon Samsung Bluewings FC
21 February 2024
Jairo Torres
:
Chicago Fire FC
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
FC Juarez
(
Liga MX)
5 February 2024
Sergio Córdova
:
Alanyaspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
FK Sochi
(
Russian Premier League)
1 February 2024
Federico Lanzillotta
:
Argentinos Juniors
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
SD Aucas
(
Liga Pro)
Jens Odgaard
:
AZ
(
Eredivisie)
➤
Bologna FC 1909
(
Serie A)
Chimy Ávila
:
CA Osasuna
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
Real Betis Balompie
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
31 January 2024
Stefan Cleveland
:
Seattle
(
MLS Next Pro)
➤
Austin FC
(
Major League Soccer)
30 January 2024
Federico Gattoni
:
Sevilla FC
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
RSC Anderlecht
(
Jupiler Pro League)
Junior Moreno
:
FC Cincinnati
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Al Hazm
(
Division 1)
29 January 2024
André Ferreira
:
Granada CF
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
Real Valladolid Club de Futbol
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
26 January 2024
Alassane Ndao
:
Istanbulspor AS
(
Super Lig)
➤
Tumosan Konyaspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
25 January 2024
Ilzat Akhmetov
:
FK Krasnodar
(
Russian Premier League)
➤
FK Zenit St. Petersburg
(
Russian Premier League)
24 January 2024
Favio Álvarez
:
Colon de Santa Fe
➤
CA Lanus
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
22 January 2024
Gabriel Xavier
:
Chapecoense AF
(
Catarinense 1)
➤
Fagiano Okayama
(
J2 League)
20 January 2024
Ivor Pandur
:
Fortuna Sittard
(
Eredivisie)
➤
Hull City AFC
(
Football League Championship)
18 January 2024
Andrés Guardado
:
Real Betis Balompie
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
Club Leon
(
Liga MX)
17 January 2024
Julius Ertlthaler
:
WSG Tirol
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
➤
GKS Tychy '71
(
I Liga)
Njegoš Petrović
:
Granada CF
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
FK Vojvodina Novi Sad
(
Super Liga)
13 January 2024
Javier Correa
:
Club Santos Laguna
(
Liga MX)
➤
Club Estudiantes de La Plata
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
12 January 2024
Kosei Tani
:
FC Verbroedering Dender Eendracht Hekelgem
(
Challenger Pro League)
➤
FC Machida Zelvia
(
J1 League)
Miguel Torrén
:
Argentinos Juniors
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
CA Union de Santa Fe
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
11 January 2024
Auremir
:
Clube de Regatas Brasil
(
Copa do Nordeste)
➤
Chapecoense AF
(
Catarinense 1)
Jordy Bruijn
:
Safa Beirut SC
(
Premier League)
➤
Heracles Almelo
(
Eredivisie)
10 January 2024
Gabriel Hauche
:
Racing Club de Avellaneda
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
CD Union La Calera
(
Primera Division de Chile)
8 January 2024
Taisei Miyashiro
:
Kawasaki Frontale
(
J1 League)
➤
Vissel Kobe
(
J1 League)
Yuki Yamamoto
:
Gamba Osaka
(
J1 League)
➤
Kawasaki Frontale
(
J1 League)
7 January 2024
Edgar Badia
:
Elche CF
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
➤
Real Zaragoza
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
6 January 2024
Federico Alonso
:
Asociacion Civil Real Atletico Garcilaso
(
Primera Division del Peru)
➤
Club Sportivo Miramar Misiones
(
Segunda Division)
5 January 2024
Go Myeong-Seok
:
Suwon Samsung Bluewings FC
➤
Daegu FC
(
K League 1)
3 January 2024
Álvaro Jiménez
:
Tractor Sazi Tabriz FC
(
Persian Gulf Pro League)
➤
CD Tenerife
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
1 January 2024
Kim Bong-Soo
:
Jeju United FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Gimcheon Sangmu
(
K League 1)
Kim Dong-Hyun
:
Incheon United FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Gimcheon Sangmu
(
K League 1)
Filip Stojilkovic
:
SV Darmstadt 1898
(
Bundesliga)
➤
1. FC Kaiserslautern
(
2. Bundesliga)
Jan Boller
:
LASK Juniors
(
Regionalliga)
➤
Dusseldorfer TuS Fortuna 1895 II
(
Regionalliga)
Javier Cabrera
:
Argentinos Juniors
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
CA Penarol
(
Primera Division)
22 December 2023
Gonzalo Piovi
:
Racing Club de Avellaneda
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
Cruz Azul FC
(
Liga MX)
20 September 2023
Víctor Ruíz
:
Real Betis Balompie
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
Reial Club Deportiu Espanyol
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
14 September 2023
Kingsley Michael
:
Bologna FC 1909
(
Serie A)
➤
DSV Leoben
(
Regionalliga)
1 September 2023
Óscar Rodríguez
:
Sevilla FC
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
Getafe Club de Futbol
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
Bodiger
:
Granada CF
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
CD Tenerife
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
31 August 2023
Niclas Füllkrug
:
SV Werder Bremen
(
Bundesliga)
➤
Borussia Dortmund
(
Bundesliga)
Valentin Gheorghe
:
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA
(
Liga I)
➤
FC Universitatea Cluj
(
Liga I)
13 August 2023
Morten Hjulmand
:
US Lecce
(
Serie A)
➤
Sporting Clube de Portugal
(
Primeira Liga)
3 August 2023
Pedro Diaz
:
Real Sporting de Gijon
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
➤
FC Girondins de Bordeaux
(
French League 2)
1 August 2023
Lesley Ugochukwu
:
Stade Rennais F.C.
(
French League 1)
➤
Chelsea FC
(
Premier League)
20 July 2023
Jung Seung-Yong
:
Gangwon FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Seongnam FC
18 July 2023
Kento Misao
:
CD Santa Clara
➤
Oud-Heverlee Leuven
(
Jupiler Pro League)
17 July 2023
Musa Araz
:
FC Sion
➤
FC Winterthur
(
Super League)
15 July 2023
Park Ji-Soo
:
Portimonense SC
(
Primeira Liga)
➤
Wuhan Three Towns FC
(
Chinese Super League)
Philipp Köhn
:
FC Red Bull Salzburg
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
➤
AS Monaco
(
French League 1)
11 July 2023
Quini
:
Granada CF
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
Olympiakos CFP
(
Super League 1)
1 July 2023
Catena
:
Rayo Vallecano
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
CA Osasuna
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
Álvaro Ratón
:
Real Zaragoza
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
➤
Wisla Krakow
(
I Liga)
Hamari Traoré
:
Stade Rennais F.C.
(
French League 1)
➤
Real Sociedad de Futbol
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
Mauro Perković
:
NK Istra 1961
(
SuperSport HNL)
➤
GNK Dinamo Zagreb
(
SuperSport HNL)
Nicolas Seiwald
:
FC Red Bull Salzburg
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
➤
RB Leipzig
(
Bundesliga)
Saïd Bakari
:
RKC Waalwijk
(
Eredivisie)
➤
Sparta Rotterdam
(
Eredivisie)
Sebastian Griesbeck
:
SpVgg Greuther Furth
(
2. Bundesliga)
➤
Braunschweiger TSV Eintracht 1895
(
2. Bundesliga)
22 June 2023
Alan Medina
:
FC Juarez
(
Liga MX)
➤
Mazatlan FC
(
Liga MX)
1 February 2023
Bruno Mendes
:
Cerezo Osaka
(
J1 League)
➤
Guarani FC de Campinas
(
Serie B)
Mike te Wierik
:
FC Groningen
➤
FC Emmen
23 January 2023
Samuel Grandsir
:
LA Galaxy
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Le Havre AC
(
French League 1)
5 January 2023
Christian Brüls
:
Sint-Truidense VV
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
SV Zulte-Waregem
1 July 2022
Melle Meulensteen
:
RKC Waalwijk
(
Eredivisie)
➤
Vitesse
(
Eredivisie)
23 June 2022
Johan Carbonero
:
Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
Racing Club de Avellaneda
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)