SoBase.football
Sign in
Tools +
Tools
SO5 simulator
SO5 creator
Offers evaluator
Compare players
Scouting
News +
News
Mercato
New players
New positon
Real-time market
Hall Of Fame
Statistics
Statistics
Manager
Club
League
% rewards
Leaderboard
Don't forget, my gallery is for sale! -->
HERE
Linasov
FC Beerlover
Linasov
Cards
Trading
Scores cards
SO5 stats +
SO5 stats
Players
Competition
Rewards
Hall Of Fame
Mercato
SO5 simulator
Scouting
Mercato Linasov
26 April 2024
Nigel Robertha
:
DC United
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Al Ittihad Kalba
(
Pro League)
7 February 2024
Wilker Ángel
:
SD Aucas
(
Liga Pro)
➤
Criciuma EC
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
6 February 2024
Sofiane Djeffal
:
Austin FC
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Orange County SC
(
USL Championship)
5 February 2024
Ján Gregus
:
Minnesota United
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Houston Dynamo FC
(
Major League Soccer)
1 February 2024
Bryan Zaragoza
:
Granada CF
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
FC Bayern Munchen
(
Bundesliga)
30 January 2024
Federico Gattoni
:
Sevilla FC
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
RSC Anderlecht
(
Jupiler Pro League)
29 January 2024
Vincent Marchetti
:
AC Ajaccio
(
French League 2)
➤
Paris FC
(
French League 2)
28 January 2024
Park Seong-Su
:
FC Anyang
(
K League 2)
➤
FC Ryukyu
(
J2 League)
25 January 2024
Ignacio Saavedra
:
CD Universidad Catolica
(
Primera Division de Chile)
➤
FK Sochi
(
Russian Premier League)
Marcos Portillo
:
Newell's Old Boys
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
CA Talleres de Cordoba
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
22 January 2024
Hirokazu Ishihara
:
Shonan Bellmare
(
J1 League)
➤
Urawa Red Diamonds
(
J1 League)
Katsuhiro Nakayama
:
Shimizu S-Pulse
➤
Nagoya Grampus
(
J1 League)
Ryo Nagai
:
Fagiano Okayama
(
J2 League)
➤
Giravanz Kitakyushu
(
J3 League)
Ryoma Watanabe
:
FC Tokyo
(
J1 League)
➤
Urawa Red Diamonds
(
J1 League)
Shunta Araki
:
Sagan Tosu
(
J1 League)
➤
FC Machida Zelvia
(
J1 League)
Tokuma Suzuki
:
Cerezo Osaka
(
J1 League)
➤
Gamba Osaka
(
J1 League)
21 January 2024
Ivan Dolček
:
HNK Hajduk Split
(
SuperSport HNL)
➤
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
(
Super Liga)
Tomislav Duvnjak
:
NK Istra 1961
(
SuperSport HNL)
➤
NK Sesvete
19 January 2024
Kristijan Jakić
:
Eintracht Frankfurt
(
Bundesliga)
➤
FC Augsburg
(
Bundesliga)
15 January 2024
Vesel Demaku
:
SK Sturm Graz II
(
2. Liga)
➤
CASHPOINT SCR Altach
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
11 January 2024
Yanis Begraoui
:
Toulouse FC
(
French League 1)
➤
Pau FC
(
French League 2)
9 January 2024
Matías Pellegrini
:
New York City FC
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Club Atletico Velez Sarsfield
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
3 January 2024
Koo Dae-Young
:
FC Anyang
(
K League 2)
➤
Cheonan City Government FC
Lee Kang-Han
:
Gangwon FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Cheongju FC
28 October 2023
Johannes Tartarotti
:
CASHPOINT SCR Altach
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
➤
SKN Sankt Polten
(
2. Liga)
8 September 2023
Batista Mendy
:
Angers SCO
(
French League 2)
➤
Trabzonspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
1 September 2023
Hugo Vallejo
:
Real Valladolid Club de Futbol
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
➤
SD Huesca
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
30 August 2023
Derry Murkin
:
FC Volendam
(
Eredivisie)
➤
FC Schalke 04
(
2. Bundesliga)
21 August 2023
Agustín Sandez
:
CA Boca Juniors
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
CA Rosario Central
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
Iker Recio
:
AD Alcorcon
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
➤
Club Gimnastic de Tarragona
(
Primera Division RFEF)
16 August 2023
José Esquivel
:
Club Necaxa
(
Liga MX)
➤
Mazatlan FC
(
Liga MX)
22 July 2023
Derik Lacerda
:
SD Ponferradina
➤
Cuiaba EC
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
12 July 2023
Toni Fruk
:
HNK Gorica
(
SuperSport HNL)
➤
HNK Rijeka
(
SuperSport HNL)
4 July 2023
Jason Remeseiro
:
Deportivo Alaves
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
FC Arouca
(
Primeira Liga)
1 July 2023
Agustín Rossi
:
Al Nassr FC
(
Saudi League)
➤
CR Flamengo
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
30 January 2023
Vinicius Machado
:
Anapolis FC
(
Goiano 1)
➤
CD Nacional Funchal
(
Segunda Liga)
25 January 2023
Hyeongyu Oh
:
Suwon Samsung Bluewings FC
➤
Celtic FC
(
Premiership)
19 January 2023
Jarno Westerman
:
IJsselmeervogels Spakenburg
(
Tweede Divisie)
➤
Door Vereniging Sterk '33 Ermelo
(
Derde Divisie)
16 January 2023
Lee Jung-Min
:
Jeonnam Dragons FC
(
K League 2)
➤
Gimcheon Sangmu
(
K League 1)
Park Min-Gyu
:
Suwon FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Gimcheon Sangmu
(
K League 1)
9 January 2023
Kazuma Nagai
:
Kyoto Sanga FC
(
J1 League)
➤
Mito Hollyhock
(
J2 League)
Kazuya Konno
:
FC Tokyo Under 23
➤
Avispa Fukuoka
(
J1 League)
Yuki Kajiura
:
FC Tokyo
(
J1 League)
➤
Ishikawa FC Zweigen Kanazawa
(
J2 League)
Yusuke Goto
:
Shimizu S-Pulse
➤
Montedio Yamagata
(
J2 League)
7 January 2023
Ivan Posavec
:
NK Varazdin
(
SuperSport HNL)
➤
NK Olimpija Ljubljana
(
1. SNL)
5 January 2023
Kim Hyun-Woo
:
Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i
(
K League 1)
➤
Daejeon Citizen FC
(
K League 1)
1 December 2022
Eiichi Katayama
:
Shimizu S-Pulse
➤
Kashiwa Reysol
(
J1 League)
4 August 2022
Rayan Raveloson
:
LA Galaxy
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
AJ Auxerre
(
French League 2)
3 August 2022
Antoine Lejoly
:
KFCO Beerschot
(
Challenger Pro League)
➤
RFC de Liege
(
First Amateur Division)
1 July 2022
Lars Nussbaumer
:
CASHPOINT SCR Altach
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
➤
FC Dornbirn 1913
(
2. Liga)