SoBase.football
Sign in
Tools +
Tools
SO5 simulator
SO5 creator
Offers evaluator
Compare players
Scouting
News +
News
Mercato
New players
New positon
Real-time market
Hall Of Fame
Statistics
Statistics
Manager
Club
League
% rewards
Leaderboard
Don't forget, my gallery is for sale! -->
HERE
dars83
Not very responsive on discord, please offer ingame when possible
dars83
Cards
Trading
Scores cards
SO5 stats +
SO5 stats
Players
Competition
Rewards
Hall Of Fame
Mercato
SO5 simulator
Scouting
Mercato dars83
1 June 2024
Stuart Findlay
:
Kilmarnock FC
(
Premiership)
➤
Oxford United FC
(
League One)
29 April 2024
Jacob Jackson
:
New England
(
MLS Next Pro)
➤
San Jose Earthquakes
(
Major League Soccer)
27 March 2024
Adam Saldaña
:
LA
➤
KFUM Fotball
(
Eliteserien)
15 March 2024
Egor Sorokin
:
FK Rubin Kazan
(
Russian Premier League)
➤
Yelimay Semey
7 March 2024
Lee Yunoh
:
Gyeongnam FC
(
K League 2)
➤
FC Anyang
(
K League 2)
4 March 2024
Thomas Roberts
:
Columbus Crew II
(
MLS Next Pro)
➤
Stabæk Fotball
(
1. Division)
28 February 2024
Gwon Seong-Yun
:
FC Seoul
(
K League 1)
➤
Busan I'Park
(
K League 2)
15 February 2024
Kacper Przybyłko
:
Chicago Fire FC
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
FC Lugano
(
Super League)
14 February 2024
Daniil Kulikov
:
FC Lokomotiv Moscow
(
Russian Premier League)
➤
FK Rodina Moskva
(
First League)
13 February 2024
Leandro Damiao
:
Kawasaki Frontale
(
J1 League)
➤
Coritiba FBC
(
Paranaense 1)
9 February 2024
Jeong Jae-Yong
:
Suwon FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Seoul E-Land FC
(
K League 2)
8 February 2024
Kazımcan Karataş
:
Galatasaray Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
MKE Ankaragucu Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
5 February 2024
Badou N'Diaye
:
Adana Demir Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Pendik Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
3 February 2024
Victor Luis
:
Coritiba FBC
(
Paranaense 1)
➤
CR Vasco da Gama
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
1 February 2024
Kelvin Yeboah
:
Montpellier Herault SC
(
French League 1)
➤
Royal Standard de Liege
(
Jupiler Pro League)
Nana Ampomah
:
Dusseldorfer TuS Fortuna 1895 II
(
Regionalliga)
➤
Forge FC
(
Canadian Premier League)
Pablo
:
CR Flamengo
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
➤
Botafogo FR
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
Samed Onur
:
Fatih Karagumruk Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Sakaryaspor Kulubu Dernegi
(
1. Lig)
31 January 2024
Gabriel Paulista
:
Valencia CF
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
Club Atletico de Madrid
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
30 January 2024
Juan Mesa
:
KS Dinamo Tirana
(
1st Division)
➤
KF Drita
(
Superliga)
25 January 2024
Danila Prokhin
:
FK Rostov
(
Russian Premier League)
➤
FK Orenburg
(
Russian Premier League)
Dmitri Chistyakov
:
FK Zenit St. Petersburg
(
Russian Premier League)
➤
FK Sochi
(
Russian Premier League)
Konstantin Maradishvili
:
FC Lokomotiv Moscow
(
Russian Premier League)
➤
FK Nizhny Novgorod
(
Russian Premier League)
24 January 2024
Eduard Sobol
:
RC Strasbourg Alsace
(
French League 1)
➤
KRC Genk
(
Jupiler Pro League)
Laurenz Dehl
:
SK Austria Klagenfurt
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
➤
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin Lichterfelde-Tempelhof
(
Regionalliga)
19 January 2024
Gonçalo Guedes
:
SL Benfica
(
Primeira Liga)
➤
Villarreal CF
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
Justin Lonwijk
:
RSC Anderlecht
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Fortuna Sittard
(
Eredivisie)
17 January 2024
Santiago Sosa
:
Atlanta United
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Racing Club de Avellaneda
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
16 January 2024
Cheikh Thiam
:
SV Zulte-Waregem
➤
KFCO Beerschot
(
Challenger Pro League)
13 January 2024
Niklo Dailly
:
Racing White Daring Molenbeek 47
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Royal Francs Borains
(
First Amateur Division)
11 January 2024
Leonardo Bonucci
:
1. FC Union Berlin
(
Bundesliga)
➤
Fenerbahce Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
8 January 2024
Marcel Wenig
:
Eintracht Frankfurt
(
Bundesliga)
➤
1. FC Nurnberg
(
2. Bundesliga)
Philipp Schulze
:
Wolfsburg U21
➤
Hallescher FC
(
3. Liga)
Lee Yeong-Jae
:
Suwon FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC
(
K League 1)
5 January 2024
Tajon Buchanan
:
Club Brugge KV
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
FC Internazionale Milano
(
Serie A)
2 January 2024
Jo Jin-woo
:
Daegu FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Gimcheon Sangmu
(
K League 1)
1 January 2024
André Luiz
:
Ceara SC
(
Copa do Nordeste)
➤
Boavista SC
(
Carioca Serie A)
Pablo Bonilla
:
Portland
(
MLS Next Pro)
➤
Universidad Central de Venezuela FC
(
Primera Division)
21 December 2023
Blake Bodily
:
San Diego Loyal SC
(
USL Championship)
➤
Tampa Bay Rowdies
(
USL Championship)
27 October 2023
Baptiste Reynet
:
Dijon FCO
➤
UD Ibiza
14 September 2023
Efe Tatlı
:
Fatih Karagumruk Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Karsiyaka Spor Kulubu
(
3. Lig)
13 September 2023
Marco Verratti
:
Paris Saint-Germain
(
French League 1)
➤
Al Arabi SC
(
Stars League)
Stefan Simič
:
HNK Hajduk Split
(
SuperSport HNL)
➤
SD Eibar
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
5 September 2023
Andi Zeqiri
:
Brighton & Hove Albion FC
(
Premier League)
➤
KRC Genk
(
Jupiler Pro League)
Owen Wijndal
:
AFC Ajax
(
Eredivisie)
➤
Royal Antwerp FC
(
Jupiler Pro League)
Reziuan Mirzov
:
FK Khimki
➤
Neftci PFC Baki
(
Premyer Liqa)
4 September 2023
Tanguy Ndombélé
:
Tottenham Hotspur FC
(
Premier League)
➤
Galatasaray Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
1 September 2023
Ansu Fati
:
FC Barcelona
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
Brighton & Hove Albion FC
(
Premier League)
Dimitri Lavalée
:
YR KV Mechelen
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
SK Puntigamer Sturm Graz
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
Eric García
:
FC Barcelona
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
Girona FC
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
31 August 2023
Fran Grima
:
UD Ibiza
➤
CD Badajoz
(
Primera Division RFEF)
Jackson Tchatchoua
:
Sporting du Pays de Charleroi
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Hellas Verona FC
(
Serie A)
22 August 2023
Hannes Delcroix
:
RSC Anderlecht
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Burnley FC
(
Premier League)
9 August 2023
Franck Kessie
:
FC Barcelona
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
Al Ahli SC (Jeddah)
(
Division 1)
7 August 2023
Lucas Margueron
:
Clermont Foot 63 II
(
National 3)
➤
RFC Seraing
Nicolás Castro
:
Jong KRC Genk (KRC Genk II)
(
Challenger Pro League)
➤
Elche CF
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
5 August 2023
Isaac Lihadji
:
Sunderland AFC
(
Football League Championship)
➤
Al Duhail SC
(
Stars League)
4 August 2023
Lukas Grgic
:
HNK Hajduk Split
(
SuperSport HNL)
➤
SK Rapid Wien
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
3 August 2023
Daisuke Matsumoto
:
Renofa Yamaguchi
(
J2 League)
➤
FC Machida Zelvia
(
J1 League)
2 August 2023
João Pedro
:
Fenerbahce Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Gremio FB Porto Alegrense
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
1 August 2023
Herbert Paul
:
FC Pipinsried
(
Regionalliga)
➤
FC Ingolstadt 04
(
3. Liga)
28 July 2023
Dmitri Poloz
:
FK Rostov
(
Russian Premier League)
➤
FK Torpedo Moskva
22 July 2023
Gabriel Pereira
:
New York City FC
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Al Rayyan SC
(
Stars League)
20 July 2023
Maximiliano Moreira
:
SK Austria Klagenfurt
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
➤
Panserraikos FC
(
Football League)
19 July 2023
Juan Cuadrado
:
Juventus FC
(
Serie A)
➤
FC Internazionale Milano
(
Serie A)
18 July 2023
Eloy Room
:
Columbus Crew
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Vitesse
(
Eredivisie)
17 July 2023
Ángel Baena
:
CD Lugo
➤
Wisla Krakow
(
I Liga)
16 July 2023
Sergio Busquets
:
FC Barcelona
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
Inter Miami CF
(
Major League Soccer)
14 July 2023
George Bello
:
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
➤
LASK
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
Tahith Chong
:
Birmingham City FC
(
Football League Championship)
➤
Luton Town FC
(
Premier League)
12 July 2023
Ahmed Kutucu
:
SV Sandhausen
➤
Eyup Spor Kulubu
(
1. Lig)
10 July 2023
Théo Bongonda
:
Cadiz CF
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
FK Spartak Moskva
(
Russian Premier League)
8 July 2023
Dylan Dassy
:
YR KV Mechelen
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Waasland-Beveren
(
Challenger Pro League)
Itsuki Someno
:
Kashima Antlers
(
J1 League)
➤
Tokyo Verdy
(
J1 League)
7 July 2023
Cristian Cásseres Jr.
:
New York Red Bulls
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Toulouse FC
(
French League 1)
Marin Šverko
:
FC Groningen
➤
Venezia FC
(
Serie B)
6 July 2023
Youssouph Badji
:
Stade Brestois 29 II
(
National 3)
➤
Sporting du Pays de Charleroi
(
Jupiler Pro League)
1 July 2023
Matheus Uribe
:
FC Porto
(
Primeira Liga)
➤
Al Sadd SC
(
Stars League)
Aygün Yildirim
:
SSV Jahn 2000 Regensburg
➤
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
Dario Vizinger
:
SSV Jahn 2000 Regensburg
➤
KS Warta Poznan
(
Ekstraklasa)
David Kinsombi
:
SV Sandhausen
➤
SC Paderborn 07
(
2. Bundesliga)
Hauke Wahl
:
Kieler SV Holstein 1900
(
2. Bundesliga)
➤
FC St. Pauli
(
2. Bundesliga)
Julio Pleguezuelo
:
FC Twente
(
Eredivisie)
➤
Plymouth Argyle FC
(
Football League Championship)
Leo Goglichidze
:
FK Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast
(
Russian Premier League)
➤
FK Orenburg
(
Russian Premier League)
Matthew Garbett
:
Torino FC
(
Serie A)
➤
NAC Breda
(
Eerste Divisie)
Sebastian Vasiliadis
:
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
➤
FC Hansa Rostock
(
2. Bundesliga)
Toon Raemaekers
:
KSK Lierse Kempenzonen
(
Challenger Pro League)
➤
YR KV Mechelen
(
Jupiler Pro League)
Vyacheslav Litvinov
:
FK Krasnodar II
(
First League)
➤
FK Sochi
(
Russian Premier League)
24 June 2023
Anto Grgić
:
FC Sion
➤
FC Lugano
(
Super League)
21 June 2023
Bernhard Zimmermann
:
SK Rapid Wien II
(
2. Liga)
➤
RZ Pellets WAC
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
19 June 2023
Zoran Kvržić
:
HNK Sibenik
➤
FK Borac Banja Luka
(
Premijer Liga)
10 February 2023
Danijel Lončar
:
NK Osijek
(
SuperSport HNL)
➤
MKS Pogon Szczecin
(
Ekstraklasa)
31 January 2023
Naouirou Ahamada
:
VfB Stuttgart
(
Bundesliga)
➤
Crystal Palace FC
(
Premier League)
30 January 2023
Pizzi
:
Al Wahda FC (Abu Dhabi)
(
Pro League)
➤
Sporting Braga
(
Primeira Liga)
16 January 2023
Goo Bon-Cheol
:
Seongnam FC
➤
Gimcheon Sangmu
(
K League 1)
Won Du-jae
:
Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i
(
K League 1)
➤
Gimcheon Sangmu
(
K League 1)
14 January 2023
Noah Mbamba
:
Club Brugge KV II
(
Challenger Pro League)
➤
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
(
Bundesliga)
10 January 2023
Fábio
:
FC Nantes
(
French League 1)
➤
Gremio FB Porto Alegrense
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
1 January 2023
Aleksandar Jovičić
:
HNK Gorica
(
SuperSport HNL)
➤
Kisvarda Master Good SE
(
NB I)
João Ricardo
:
Ceara SC
(
Copa do Nordeste)
➤
Fortaleza EC
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
Jonathan Díaz
:
Club Santos Laguna
(
Liga MX)
➤
Correcaminos de la UAT
(
Liga de Expansion MX)
12 December 2022
Yuta Goke
:
Vissel Kobe
(
J1 League)
➤
Vegalta Sendai
(
J2 League)
24 September 2022
Adel Taarabt
:
SL Benfica
(
Primeira Liga)
➤
Al Nasr SC (Dubai)
(
Pro League)
31 August 2022
Amer Gojak
:
GNK Dinamo Zagreb
(
SuperSport HNL)
➤
Ferencvarosi TC
(
NB I)
Ante Palaversa
:
KV Kortrijk
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
ESTAC Troyes
(
French League 2)
25 August 2022
Anthony Nwakaeme
:
Trabzonspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Al Feiha
(
Saudi League)
22 August 2022
Jan Bamert
:
FC Sion
➤
FC Thun
(
Challenge League)
6 August 2022
Jordan Veretout
:
AS Roma
(
Serie A)
➤
Olympique de Marseille
(
French League 1)
8 July 2022
Hörður Magnússon
:
PFC CSKA
(
Russian Premier League)
➤
Panathinaikos FC
(
Super League 1)
7 July 2022
Marwin Hitz
:
Borussia Dortmund
(
Bundesliga)
➤
FC Basel 1893
(
Super League)
1 July 2022
Daniil Utkin
:
FK Akhmat Grozny
(
Russian Premier League)
➤
FK Rostov
(
Russian Premier League)
Jeremiah St. Juste
:
1. FSV Mainz 05
(
Bundesliga)
➤
Sporting Clube de Portugal
(
Primeira Liga)
22 June 2022
Boško Šutalo
:
Hellas Verona FC
(
Serie A)
➤
GNK Dinamo Zagreb
(
SuperSport HNL)