SoBase.football
Sign in
Tools +
Tools
SO5 simulator
SO5 creator
Offers evaluator
Compare players
Scouting
News +
News
Mercato
New players
New positon
Real-time market
Hall Of Fame
Statistics
Statistics
Manager
Club
League
% rewards
Leaderboard
Don't forget, my gallery is for sale! -->
HERE
Rare_Knight
Rare_Knights FC
Rare_Knight
Cards
Trading
Scores cards
SO5 stats +
SO5 stats
Players
Competition
Rewards
Hall Of Fame
Mercato
SO5 simulator
Scouting
Mercato Rare_Knight
18 June 2024
Ezequiel Ponce
:
AEK Athens FC
(
Super League 1)
➤
Houston Dynamo FC
(
Major League Soccer)
12 June 2024
Luis Alberto
:
SS Lazio
(
Serie A)
➤
Al Duhail SC
(
Stars League)
10 June 2024
Iván Santillán
:
Club Juan Aurich de Chiclayo
(
Segunda Division)
➤
Comerciantes
5 June 2024
José Bolívar
:
Club Universitario de Deportes
(
Primera Division del Peru)
➤
CD Universidad Cesar Vallejo
(
Primera Division del Peru)
23 April 2024
Aljaž Ivačič
:
Portland Timbers
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
New England Revolution
(
Major League Soccer)
27 March 2024
Adam Saldaña
:
LA
➤
KFUM Fotball
(
Eliteserien)
14 March 2024
Luis Urruti
:
Club Universitario de Deportes
(
Primera Division del Peru)
➤
Club Deportivo Garcilaso
(
Primera Division del Peru)
5 March 2024
Rafael Borré
:
SV Werder Bremen
(
Bundesliga)
➤
SC Internacional
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
3 March 2024
Yamir Ruidíaz
:
Club Universitario de Deportes
(
Primera Division del Peru)
➤
Ayacucho FC
2 March 2024
Nelinho Quina
:
Asociacion Civil Real Atletico Garcilaso
(
Primera Division del Peru)
➤
CSD Carlos A. Manucci
(
Primera Division del Peru)
27 February 2024
Alejandro Alcalá
:
Club Universitario de Deportes
(
Primera Division del Peru)
➤
Club Deportivo Coopsol
(
Segunda Division)
Daleho Irandust
:
FC Groningen
➤
IF Brommapojkarna
(
Superettan)
26 February 2024
Armando Alfageme
:
Asociacion Deportiva Tarma
(
Primera Division del Peru)
➤
Juan Pablo II College
19 February 2024
Hernán Novick
:
CA Boston River
(
Primera Division)
➤
Danubio Futbol Club
(
Primera Division)
14 February 2024
Delentz Pierre
:
Real Salt Lake
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC
(
USL Championship)
8 February 2024
Amadou Dante
:
SK Puntigamer Sturm Graz
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
➤
FC Zurich
(
Super League)
Kelvin Leerdam
:
LA Galaxy
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Heracles Almelo
(
Eredivisie)
Lincoln
:
Fenerbahce Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Clube Atletico Bragantino
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
1 February 2024
Danny Musovski
:
Real Salt Lake
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Seattle Sounders FC
(
Major League Soccer)
Diadié Samassékou
:
TSG Hoffenheim
(
Bundesliga)
➤
Cadiz CF
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
Emanuel Herrera
:
Club Universitario de Deportes
(
Primera Division del Peru)
➤
Deportivo Nublense SADP
(
Primera Division de Chile)
Jessic Ngankam
:
Eintracht Frankfurt
(
Bundesliga)
➤
1. FSV Mainz 05
(
Bundesliga)
Jonathan Klinsmann
:
LA Galaxy
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
ASD Romagna Centro Cesena
(
Serie C)
Memo Rodríguez
:
Austin FC
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Sporting Kansas City
(
Major League Soccer)
Juanmi
:
Al Riyadh SC
(
Saudi League)
➤
Cadiz CF
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
Kelvin Yeboah
:
Montpellier Herault SC
(
French Championship)
➤
Royal Standard de Liege
(
Jupiler Pro League)
Moses Nyeman
:
Waasland-Beveren
(
Challenger Pro League)
➤
Minnesota United
(
Major League Soccer)
Paxten Aaronson
:
Eintracht Frankfurt
(
Bundesliga)
➤
Vitesse
(
Eredivisie)
31 January 2024
Damir Kreilach
:
Real Salt Lake
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Vancouver Whitecaps FC
(
Major League Soccer)
Djordje Mihailovic
:
AZ
(
Eredivisie)
➤
Colorado Rapids
(
Major League Soccer)
Elliot Collier
:
San Diego Loyal SC
(
USL Championship)
➤
Indy Eleven
(
USL Championship)
Jasper Löffelsend
:
Real Salt Lake
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Colorado Rapids
(
Major League Soccer)
Jens Petter Hauge
:
Eintracht Frankfurt
(
Bundesliga)
➤
FK Bodø / Glimt
(
Eliteserien)
Tyler Boyd
:
LA Galaxy
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Nashville SC
(
Major League Soccer)
30 January 2024
Milan Robberechts
:
Fortuna Sittard
(
Eredivisie)
➤
VVV Venlo
(
Eerste Divisie)
27 January 2024
Borja Iglesias
:
Real Betis Balompie
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
(
Bundesliga)
26 January 2024
Álvaro Medrán
:
Al Taawon FC
(
Saudi League)
➤
Al Ittifaq FC (Dammam)
(
Saudi League)
Anderson Arroyo
:
FC Andorra
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
➤
Burgos CF
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
Nacho Vidal
:
CA Osasuna
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
Real Club Deportivo Mallorca
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
25 January 2024
Douglas Costa
:
LA Galaxy
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Fluminense FC
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
23 January 2024
Tijanni Noslin
:
Fortuna Sittard
(
Eredivisie)
➤
Hellas Verona FC
(
Serie A)
22 January 2024
Franco Petroli
:
AA Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
(
Primera Nacional)
➤
Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
21 January 2024
Attila Szalai
:
TSG Hoffenheim
(
Bundesliga)
➤
Sport-Club Freiburg
(
Bundesliga)
20 January 2024
Ivor Pandur
:
Fortuna Sittard
(
Eredivisie)
➤
Hull City AFC
(
Football League Championship)
19 January 2024
Cyril Ngonge
:
Hellas Verona FC
(
Serie A)
➤
SSC Napoli
(
Serie A)
Kristijan Jakić
:
Eintracht Frankfurt
(
Bundesliga)
➤
FC Augsburg
(
Bundesliga)
18 January 2024
Aymen Barkok
:
1. FSV Mainz 05
(
Bundesliga)
➤
Hertha Berlin
(
2. Bundesliga)
Andrés Guardado
:
Real Betis Balompie
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
Club Leon
(
Liga MX)
Roberto Siucho
:
Club Universitario de Deportes
(
Primera Division del Peru)
➤
Club Alianza Atletico Sullana
(
Primera Division del Peru)
16 January 2024
Aleksandar Jukic
:
FK Austria Wien
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
➤
FK Sochi
(
Russian Premier League)
Christoph Lang
:
TSV Egger Glas Hartberg
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
➤
SK Rapid Wien
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
15 January 2024
Caio Alexandre
:
Fortaleza EC
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
➤
EC Bahia
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
14 January 2024
Felix Torres
:
Club Santos Laguna
(
Liga MX)
➤
SC Corinthians Paulista
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
Samet Akaydin
:
Fenerbahce Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Panathinaikos FC
(
Super League 1)
13 January 2024
Rubio Rubín
:
Real Salt Lake
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Queretaro FC
(
Liga MX)
12 January 2024
FABIO BLANCO
:
Villarreal CF II
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
➤
Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa
(
Primera Division RFEF)
Martin Krienzer
:
FC Flyeralarm Admira
(
2. Liga)
➤
ASK Voitsberg
(
Landesliga)
Pablo Sisniega
:
Charlotte FC
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
San Antonio FC
(
USL Championship)
11 January 2024
Erkan Eyibil
:
Antalyaspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Keciorengucu Spor Kulubu
(
1. Lig)
Hyoran
:
Atletico Mineiro
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
➤
SC Internacional
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
Jefferson Savarino
:
Real Salt Lake
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Botafogo FR
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
Judson
:
San Jose Earthquakes
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Avai FC
(
Catarinense 1)
Kevin Vogt
:
TSG Hoffenheim
(
Bundesliga)
➤
1. FC Union Berlin
(
Bundesliga)
Calegari
:
LA Galaxy
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Fluminense FC
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
Lucas Alario
:
Eintracht Frankfurt
(
Bundesliga)
➤
SC Internacional
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
Mike van Beijnen
:
FC Emmen
➤
KFCO Beerschot
(
Challenger Pro League)
Ramon Lundqvist
:
Sarpsborg 08 FF
(
Eliteserien)
➤
Goztepe Spor Kulubu
(
1. Lig)
10 January 2024
Sam Lammers
:
Rangers FC
(
Premiership)
➤
FC Utrecht
(
Eredivisie)
8 January 2024
Marcel Wenig
:
Eintracht Frankfurt
(
Bundesliga)
➤
1. FC Nurnberg
(
2. Bundesliga)
7 January 2024
Manu Nieto
:
FC Andorra
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
➤
Elche CF
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
Saša Kalajdžić
:
Wolverhampton Wanderers FC
(
Premier League)
➤
Eintracht Frankfurt
(
Bundesliga)
6 January 2024
Federico Alonso
:
Asociacion Civil Real Atletico Garcilaso
(
Primera Division del Peru)
➤
Club Sportivo Miramar Misiones
(
Segunda Division)
2 January 2024
Alexander Succar
:
Club Universitario de Deportes
(
Primera Division del Peru)
➤
CSD Carlos A. Manucci
(
Primera Division del Peru)
José Carvallo
:
Club Universitario de Deportes
(
Primera Division del Peru)
➤
CD Universidad Cesar Vallejo
(
Primera Division del Peru)
José Zevallos
:
Ayacucho FC
➤
Asociacion Civil Real Atletico Garcilaso
(
Primera Division del Peru)
José Rugel
:
Club Centro Deportivo Municipal
➤
Club Cienciano
(
Primera Division del Peru)
Rafael Guarderas
:
Academia Deportiva Cantolao
➤
Club Atletico Grau
(
Primera Division del Peru)
Tiago Cantoro
:
Club Universitario de Deportes
(
Primera Division del Peru)
➤
CCyD Universidad Tecnica de Cajamarca
(
Primera Division del Peru)
1 January 2024
Christian Makoun
:
New England Revolution
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Anorthosis Famagusta FC
(
1. Division)
Federico Girotti
:
CA San Lorenzo de Almagro
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
CA Talleres de Cordoba
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
28 December 2023
Piero Quispe
:
Club Universitario de Deportes
(
Primera Division del Peru)
➤
Pumas de la Universidad Nacional Autonoma de Mexico
(
Liga MX)
14 December 2023
Preston Judd
:
LA Galaxy
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
San Jose Earthquakes
(
Major League Soccer)
12 December 2023
Aaron Herrera
:
CF Montreal
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
DC United
(
Major League Soccer)
11 December 2023
Raheem Edwards
:
LA Galaxy
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
CF Montreal
(
Major League Soccer)
15 November 2023
Almamy Touré
:
Eintracht Frankfurt
(
Bundesliga)
➤
1. FC Kaiserslautern
(
2. Bundesliga)
Gerson Barreto
:
Asociacion Civil Real Atletico Garcilaso
(
Primera Division del Peru)
➤
CD Universidad Cesar Vallejo
(
Primera Division del Peru)
3 November 2023
Filip Novák
:
Al Jazira SCC
(
Pro League)
➤
SK Sigma Olomouc
(
Czech Liga)
26 October 2023
Ermin Bičakčić
:
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II
(
Regionalliga)
➤
Braunschweiger TSV Eintracht 1895
(
2. Bundesliga)
20 September 2023
Víctor Ruíz
:
Real Betis Balompie
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
Reial Club Deportiu Espanyol
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
8 September 2023
Efraín Álvarez
:
LA Galaxy
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Club Tijuana Xoloitzcuintles de Caliente
(
Liga MX)
1 September 2023
Borna Sosa
:
VfB Stuttgart
(
Bundesliga)
➤
AFC Ajax
(
Eredivisie)
Gonçalo Paciência
:
Real Club Celta de Vigo
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
VfL Bochum 1848
(
Bundesliga)
Hirving Lozano
:
SSC Napoli
(
Serie A)
➤
PSV Eindhoven
(
Eredivisie)
Mats Knoester
:
Ferencvarosi TC
(
NB I)
➤
Aarhus Gymnastikforening
(
Superliga)
Paul Akouokou
:
Real Betis Balompie
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
Olympique Lyonnais
(
French Championship)
Tomáš Suslov
:
FC Groningen
➤
Hellas Verona FC
(
Serie A)
31 August 2023
Martin Pečar
:
FK Austria Wien II
(
2. Liga)
➤
ASK Bravo Publikum
(
1. SNL)
30 August 2023
Christopher Lenz
:
Eintracht Frankfurt
(
Bundesliga)
➤
RB Leipzig
(
Bundesliga)
29 August 2023
Jesper Lindstrøm
:
Eintracht Frankfurt
(
Bundesliga)
➤
SSC Napoli
(
Serie A)
25 August 2023
Angelo Stiller
:
TSG Hoffenheim
(
Bundesliga)
➤
VfB Stuttgart
(
Bundesliga)
20 August 2023
Josip Stanišić
:
FC Bayern Munchen
(
Bundesliga)
➤
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
(
Bundesliga)
16 August 2023
Alfonso Barco
:
Club Universitario de Deportes
(
Primera Division del Peru)
➤
Defensor Sporting Club
(
Primera Division)
12 August 2023
Peter Leeuwenburgh
:
FC Groningen
➤
Apollon Limassol
(
1. Division)
8 August 2023
Fatih Kurucuk
:
Bandirma Spor Kulubu
(
1. Lig)
➤
Adanaspor AS
(
1. Lig)
7 August 2023
Kike Hermoso
:
Vilafranquense
(
Segunda Liga)
➤
CF Rayo Majadahonda
(
Primera Division RFEF)
4 August 2023
Tachi
:
Wisla Krakow
(
I Liga)
➤
CD Mirandes
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
Daichi Kamada
:
Eintracht Frankfurt
(
Bundesliga)
➤
SS Lazio
(
Serie A)
Djibril Sow
:
Eintracht Frankfurt
(
Bundesliga)
➤
Sevilla FC
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
3 August 2023
Diant Ramaj
:
Eintracht Frankfurt
(
Bundesliga)
➤
AFC Ajax
(
Eredivisie)
2 August 2023
Diego Lainez
:
Sporting Braga
(
Primeira Liga)
➤
CF Tigres de la Universidad Autonoma de Nuevo Leon
(
Liga MX)
Diego Rossi
:
Fenerbahce Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Columbus Crew
(
Major League Soccer)
Saracchi
:
Levante UD
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
➤
CA Boca Juniors
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
1 August 2023
Julián Araujo
:
FC Barcelona
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
UD Las Palmas
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
27 July 2023
Jacob Bruun Larsen
:
TSG Hoffenheim
(
Bundesliga)
➤
Burnley FC
(
Premier League)
25 July 2023
Luis López
:
Real Madrid Castilla CF
(
Primera Division RFEF)
➤
CD Mirandes
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
Ragnar Ache
:
SpVgg Greuther Furth
(
2. Bundesliga)
➤
1. FC Kaiserslautern
(
2. Bundesliga)
24 July 2023
Canales
:
Real Betis Balompie
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
CF Monterrey
(
Liga MX)
22 July 2023
Iván Martín
:
Deportivo Alaves
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
Girona FC
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
21 July 2023
Dimitris Pelkas
:
Hull City AFC
(
Football League Championship)
➤
Istanbul Basaksehir Futbol Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
18 July 2023
Peer Koopmeiners
:
AZ
(
Eredivisie)
➤
Almere City FC
(
Eredivisie)
15 July 2023
Dani Martín
:
Real Betis Balompie
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
FC Andorra
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
13 July 2023
Jan de Boer
:
FC Groningen
➤
VVV Venlo
(
Eerste Divisie)
11 July 2023
Jan Hoekstra
:
FC Groningen
➤
FC Emmen
9 July 2023
Guevara
:
Real Sociedad de Futbol
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
Deportivo Alaves
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
8 July 2023
Christoph Monschein
:
SV Guntamatic Ried
➤
First Vienna FC 1894
(
2. Liga)
Damil Dankerlui
:
FC Groningen
➤
Panserraikos FC
(
Super League 2)
7 July 2023
Marin Šverko
:
FC Groningen
➤
Venezia FC
(
Serie B)
6 July 2023
Edgar González
:
Real Betis Balompie
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
UD Almeria
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
5 July 2023
Cristian Arango
:
CF Pachuca
(
Liga MX)
➤
Real Salt Lake
(
Major League Soccer)
3 July 2023
André Paulo
:
Sporting Clube de Portugal
(
Primeira Liga)
➤
CD Mafra
(
Segunda Liga)
Cecilio Domínguez
:
Club Santos Laguna
(
Liga MX)
➤
Club Cerro Porteno
(
Division Profesional)
Sam Beukema
:
AZ
(
Eredivisie)
➤
Bologna FC 1909
(
Serie A)
2 July 2023
Érick Gutiérrez
:
PSV Eindhoven
(
Eredivisie)
➤
CD Guadalajara
(
Liga MX)
1 July 2023
Adrià Pedrosa
:
Reial Club Deportiu Espanyol
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
➤
Sevilla FC
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
Alberth Elis
:
Stade Brestois 29
(
French Championship)
➤
FC Girondins de Bordeaux
(
French Championship (D2))
Branco van den Boomen
:
Toulouse FC
(
French Championship)
➤
AFC Ajax
(
Eredivisie)
Dario Tadić
:
TSV Egger Glas Hartberg
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
➤
SKN Sankt Polten
(
2. Liga)
Dario Vizinger
:
SSV Jahn 2000 Regensburg
➤
KS Warta Poznan
(
Ekstraklasa)
Diogo Sousa
:
Antalyaspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Bodrum Belediyesi Bodrum Spor Kulubu
(
1. Lig)
Diogo Leite
:
FC Porto
(
Primeira Liga)
➤
1. FC Union Berlin
(
Bundesliga)
Finn Dahmen
:
1. FSV Mainz 05
(
Bundesliga)
➤
FC Augsburg
(
Bundesliga)
Luca Waldschmidt
:
VfL Wolfsburg
(
Bundesliga)
➤
1. FC Koln
(
Bundesliga)
Iván Márquez
:
N.E.C. Nijmegen
(
Eredivisie)
➤
1. FC Nurnberg
(
2. Bundesliga)
Josep Martínez
:
RB Leipzig
(
Bundesliga)
➤
Genoa CFC
(
Serie A)
Lucas Schoofs
:
Heracles Almelo
(
Eredivisie)
➤
Lommel SK
(
Challenger Pro League)
Luka Ilić
:
FK Backa Topola
(
Super Liga)
➤
ESTAC Troyes
(
French Championship (D2))
Marko Kolar
:
Wisla Plock SA
(
Ekstraklasa)
➤
NK Maribor
(
1. SNL)
Martín Montoya
:
Real Betis Balompie
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
Aris Thessaloniki FC
(
Super League 1)
Matúš Bero
:
Vitesse
(
Eredivisie)
➤
VfL Bochum 1848
(
Bundesliga)
Evan Ndicka
:
Eintracht Frankfurt
(
Bundesliga)
➤
AS Roma
(
Serie A)
Omar Marmoush
:
VfL Wolfsburg
(
Bundesliga)
➤
Eintracht Frankfurt
(
Bundesliga)
Patrick Farkas
:
TSV Egger Glas Hartberg
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
➤
SV Oberwart / ASK Rotenturm
(
Landesliga)
Stefan Posch
:
TSG Hoffenheim
(
Bundesliga)
➤
Bologna FC 1909
(
Serie A)
27 June 2023
Mateo Kovačić
:
Chelsea FC
(
Premier League)
➤
Manchester City FC
(
Premier League)
26 June 2023
Matija Horvat
:
TSV Egger Glas Hartberg
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
➤
DSV Leoben
(
Regionalliga)
23 June 2023
Eduardo Aguirre
:
Club Santos Laguna
(
Liga MX)
➤
Atlas FC de Guadalajara
(
Liga MX)
Luca Kronberger
:
SV Guntamatic Ried
➤
WSG Tirol
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
15 June 2023
Rami Hajal
:
sc Heerenveen
(
Eredivisie)
➤
Odense BK
(
Superliga)
13 June 2023
Edison Flores
:
Atlas FC de Guadalajara
(
Liga MX)
➤
Club Universitario de Deportes
(
Primera Division del Peru)
9 June 2023
Emerson Hyndman
:
Atlanta
(
USL Championship)
➤
Memphis 901 FC
(
USL Championship)
9 February 2023
Luka Stojanović
:
Al Hazm
(
Saudi League)
➤
FK Cukaricki Stankom
(
Super Liga)
25 January 2023
Cristian Tello
:
Los Angeles FC
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Al Fateh SC
(
Saudi League)
11 January 2023
Álex Moreno
:
Real Betis Balompie
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
Aston Villa FC
(
Premier League)
4 January 2023
Fernando Gorriarán
:
Club Santos Laguna
(
Liga MX)
➤
CF Tigres de la Universidad Autonoma de Nuevo Leon
(
Liga MX)
2 January 2023
João Moutinho
:
Orlando City SC
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Spezia Calcio
(
Serie B)
15 December 2022
Patrick Zubczuk
:
Club Cienciano
(
Primera Division del Peru)
➤
CCyD Universidad Tecnica de Cajamarca
(
Primera Division del Peru)
8 December 2022
Fernando Sobral
:
Ceara SC
(
Cearense 1)
➤
Cuiaba EC
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
1 September 2022
Davor Matijaš
:
Royal Antwerp FC
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
KFCO Beerschot
(
Challenger Pro League)
Jørgen Larsen
:
FC Groningen
➤
Real Club Celta de Vigo
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
31 August 2022
Szabolcs Schön
:
FC Dallas
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
MOL Vidi FC
(
NB I)
11 August 2022
Filip Kostić
:
Eintracht Frankfurt
(
Bundesliga)
➤
Juventus FC
(
Serie A)
10 August 2022
Luka Lochoshvili
:
RZ Pellets WAC
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
➤
US Cremonese
(
Serie B)
5 August 2022
Albert Vallci
:
FC Red Bull Salzburg
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
➤
FC Sankt Gallen 1879
(
Super League)
30 July 2022
Arjen van der Heide
:
sc Heerenveen
(
Eredivisie)
➤
SV Roda JC
(
Eerste Divisie)
14 July 2022
Mateo Coronel
:
Argentinos Juniors
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
CA Tucuman
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
8 July 2022
Ermedin Demirović
:
Sport-Club Freiburg
(
Bundesliga)
➤
FC Augsburg
(
Bundesliga)
5 July 2022
Sargis Adamyan
:
TSG Hoffenheim
(
Bundesliga)
➤
1. FC Koln
(
Bundesliga)
4 July 2022
Griffin Yow
:
Loudoun United FC
(
USL Championship)
➤
KVC Westerlo
(
Jupiler Pro League)
1 July 2022
Matej Oravec
:
Philadelphia Union
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
ZP Sport Podbrezova
(
Super Liga)
Vincent Müller
:
PSV Eindhoven II
(
Eerste Divisie)
➤
MSV Duisburg
(
3. Liga)
10 March 2022
Andy Polo
:
Portland Timbers
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Club Universitario de Deportes
(
Primera Division del Peru)
29 January 2022
Emil Hansson
:
Fortuna Sittard
(
Eredivisie)
➤
Heracles Almelo
(
Eredivisie)
19 January 2022
Jaume Grau
:
CA Osasuna
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
Real Zaragoza
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
13 January 2022
Albert Rusnák
:
Real Salt Lake
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Seattle Sounders FC
(
Major League Soccer)
2 September 2021
Lazaros Rota
:
Fortuna Sittard
(
Eredivisie)
➤
AEK Athens FC
(
Super League 1)