SoBase.football
Sign in
Tools +
Tools
SO5 simulator
SO5 creator
Offers evaluator
Compare players
Scouting
News +
News
Mercato
New players
New positon
Real-time market
Hall Of Fame
Statistics
Statistics
Manager
Club
League
% rewards
Leaderboard
Don't forget, my gallery is for sale! -->
HERE
anonymous-c63472f5-28e5-4125-a0d0-b19c4faa23b3
anonymous-c63472f5-28e5-4125-a0d0-b19c4faa23b3 FC
anonymous-c63472f5-28e5-4125-a0d0-b19c4faa23b3
Cards
Trading
Scores cards
SO5 stats +
SO5 stats
Players
Competition
Rewards
Hall Of Fame
Mercato
SO5 simulator
Scouting
Mercato anonymous-c63472f5-28e5-4125-a0d0-b19c4faa23b3
16 February 2024
Zaurbek Pliev
:
FK Rodina Moskva
(
First League)
➤
FK Sokol Saratov
(
Second League B)
10 February 2024
Nicolao Dumitru
:
Buriram United FC
(
Thai League 1)
➤
Johor Darul Ta'zim FC
(
Super League)
9 February 2024
Kim Young-Wook
:
Daejeon Citizen FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Seoul E-Land FC
(
K League 2)
7 February 2024
Kim Won-Gun
:
Cheongju FC
➤
Gimpo Citizen FC
(
K League 2)
1 February 2024
Emanuel Herrera
:
Club Universitario de Deportes
(
Primera Division del Peru)
➤
Deportivo Nublense SADP
(
Primera Division de Chile)
31 January 2024
Marc Andre Schmerböck
:
SV Guntamatic Ried
➤
SD Logrones
(
Primera Division RFEF)
Maynor Figueroa
:
Houston Dynamo FC
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
MesoAmerica
27 January 2024
Fran Mérida
:
Tianjin Teda FC
(
Chinese Super League)
➤
CD Lugo
22 January 2024
Yushi Hasegawa
:
Tokushima Vortis
(
J2 League)
➤
SC Sagamihara
(
J3 League)
Yuta Imazu
:
V-Varen Nagasaki
(
J2 League)
➤
Ventforet Kofu
(
J2 League)
19 January 2024
Cha Oh-Yeon
:
FC Seoul
(
K League 1)
➤
Hwaseong FC
(
K3 League)
7 January 2024
Marco Paixão
:
Altay Spor Kulubu
(
1. Lig)
➤
Sanliurfa Spor Kulubu
(
2. Lig)
1 January 2024
Lee Pung-Yeon
:
Gyeongju Korea Hydro & Nuclear Power FC
(
K3 League)
➤
Bucheon FC 1995
(
K League 2)
Willian
:
Goias EC
(
Goiano 1)
➤
EC Vitoria
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
Sim Won-Seong
:
FC Seoul
(
K League 1)
➤
Mokpo City Government FC
(
K3 League)
Yojiro Takahagi
:
Tochigi SC
(
J2 League)
➤
Albirex Niigata FC (Singapore)
(
Premier League)
20 December 2023
Yosuke Yuzawa
:
Sagan Tosu
(
J1 League)
➤
J-Lease FC
(
Regional Leagues)
11 August 2023
Sefa Yılmaz
:
Caykur Rize Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Tire 1922 Spor Kulubu
(
2. Lig)
31 July 2023
Serge Aka
:
Ismaily SC
(
Premier League)
➤
National Bank of Egypt SC
(
Premier League)
17 July 2023
Musa Araz
:
FC Sion
➤
FC Winterthur
(
Super League)
13 July 2023
Zakaria Eddahchouri
:
Koninklijke Haarlemsche FC
(
Tweede Divisie)
➤
SC Telstar
(
Eerste Divisie)
1 July 2023
Boris Prokopič
:
CASHPOINT SCR Altach
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
➤
SC Bruhl St. Gallen
(
1. Liga Promotion)
Muhammed Mert
:
Manisa Buyuksehir Belediye Spor Kulubu
(
1. Lig)
➤
Umraniye Spor Kulubu
16 February 2023
Hideto Takahashi
:
Yokohama FC
(
J2 League)
➤
Auckland United FC
(
National League)
20 January 2023
Lucas Hernández
:
SC do Recife
(
Copa do Nordeste)
➤
CA Penarol
(
Primera Division)
1 January 2023
Marco Meilinger
:
CASHPOINT SCR Altach
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
➤
Union Vocklamarkt
(
Regionalliga)
Park Sung-Hyun
:
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Yangju Citizen FC
(
K3 League)
Zarek Valentin
:
Houston Dynamo FC
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Minnesota United
(
Major League Soccer)
29 October 2022
Guillaume Hoarau
:
FC Sion
➤
JS Saint-Pierroise
(
Regionale 1)
25 July 2022
Yoichi Naganuma
:
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
(
J1 League)
➤
Sagan Tosu
(
J1 League)
1 July 2022
Stefan Deuling
:
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden
➤
vv Harkemase Boys
(
Derde Divisie)
17 June 2022
Murat Paluli
:
Goztepe Spor Kulubu
(
1. Lig)
➤
Sivasspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
15 June 2022
Mamadou Koné
:
KAS Eupen
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
KMSK Deinze
(
Challenger Pro League)