SoBase.football
Sign in
Tools +
Tools
SO5 simulator
SO5 creator
Offers evaluator
Compare players
Scouting
News +
News
Mercato
New players
New positon
Real-time market
Hall Of Fame
Statistics
Statistics
Manager
Club
League
% rewards
Leaderboard
Don't forget, my gallery is for sale! -->
HERE
rathomas
ThoR FC - please use the counteroffers function; thx
rathomas
Cards
Trading
Scores cards
SO5 stats +
SO5 stats
Players
Competition
Rewards
Hall Of Fame
Mercato
SO5 simulator
Scouting
Mercato rathomas
17 June 2024
David Min
:
RKC Waalwijk
(
Eredivisie)
➤
FC Utrecht
(
Eredivisie)
21 May 2024
Cássio
:
SC Corinthians Paulista
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
➤
Cruzeiro EC
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
20 March 2024
Marco Angulo
:
FC Cincinnati
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Liga Deportiva Universitaria de Quito
(
Liga Pro)
12 March 2024
Ralph Priso
:
Colorado
(
MLS Next Pro)
➤
Vancouver Whitecaps FC
(
Major League Soccer)
24 February 2024
Seol Hyun-Bin
:
Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i
(
K League 1)
➤
Bucheon FC 1995
(
K League 2)
23 February 2024
Thomas Gebauer
:
LASK
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
➤
SKU Amstetten
(
2. Liga)
9 February 2024
Osmar
:
FC Seoul
(
K League 1)
➤
Seoul E-Land FC
(
K League 2)
1 February 2024
Ebrima Darboe
:
LASK Juniors
(
Regionalliga)
➤
UC Sampdoria
(
Serie B)
Fidel
:
Elche CF
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
➤
Albacete Balompie
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
Jonathan Klinsmann
:
LA Galaxy
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
ASD Romagna Centro Cesena
(
Serie C)
Milan Tucic
:
Consadole Sapporo
(
J1 League)
➤
ASK Bravo Publikum
(
1. SNL)
Thomas Goiginger
:
LASK
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
➤
VfL Osnabruck
(
2. Bundesliga)
31 January 2024
Adam Maher
:
Dhamk Club
(
Saudi League)
➤
Al Wakrah SC
(
Stars League)
Jackson Conway
:
Atlanta
(
USL Championship)
➤
Charleston Battery
(
USL Championship)
Miki Yamane
:
Kawasaki Frontale
(
J1 League)
➤
LA Galaxy
(
Major League Soccer)
29 January 2024
Patryk Klimala
:
Hapoel Be'er Sheva FC
(
Ligat Ha'al)
➤
WKS Slask Wroclaw
(
Ekstraklasa)
Marlon Mustapha
:
Calcio Como
(
Serie B)
➤
Dusseldorfer TuS Fortuna 1895
(
2. Bundesliga)
22 January 2024
Gen Shoji
:
Kashima Antlers
(
J1 League)
➤
FC Machida Zelvia
(
J1 League)
Hiroto Yamami
:
Gamba Osaka
(
J1 League)
➤
Tokyo Verdy
(
J1 League)
Koki Otani
:
Consadole Sapporo
(
J1 League)
➤
Giravanz Kitakyushu
(
J3 League)
Lucas Fernandes
:
Consadole Sapporo
(
J1 League)
➤
Cerezo Osaka
(
J1 League)
Luka Romero
:
AC Milan
(
Serie A)
➤
UD Almeria
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
Ren Fujimura
:
Grulla Morioka
(
J2 League)
➤
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
(
J2 League)
Ryota Nagaki
:
Shonan Bellmare
(
J1 League)
➤
Tokushima Vortis
(
J2 League)
Shuhei Matsubara
:
Consadole Sapporo
(
J1 League)
➤
Mito Hollyhock
(
J2 League)
Shunta Tanaka
:
Consadole Sapporo
(
J1 League)
➤
Cerezo Osaka
(
J1 League)
GU SUNG YUN
:
Consadole Sapporo
(
J1 League)
➤
Kyoto Sanga FC
(
J1 League)
Tomoki Kondo
:
Yokohama FC
(
J2 League)
➤
Consadole Sapporo
(
J1 League)
Tsuyoshi Ogashiwa
:
Consadole Sapporo
(
J1 League)
➤
FC Tokyo
(
J1 League)
18 January 2024
Agustín Álvarez
:
Sassuolo Under 19
(
Campionato Primavera 1)
➤
UC Sampdoria
(
Serie B)
Tobias Anselm
:
LASK Juniors
(
Regionalliga)
➤
FC Viktoria Koln
(
3. Liga)
16 January 2024
Takuya Ogiwara
:
Urawa Red Diamonds
(
J1 League)
➤
GNK Dinamo Zagreb
(
SuperSport HNL)
15 January 2024
Caio Alexandre
:
Fortaleza EC
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
➤
EC Bahia
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
11 January 2024
Miguel Brizuela
:
Club Atletico Velez Sarsfield
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
Instituto AC Cordoba
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
10 January 2024
Abu Danladi
:
FK Bylis
(
Superliga)
➤
New Mexico United
(
USL Championship)
Husein Balić
:
LASK Juniors
(
Regionalliga)
➤
LKS Lodz
(
I Liga)
Nick Marsman
:
San Antonio FC
(
USL Championship)
➤
HFC ADO Den Haag
(
Eerste Divisie)
9 January 2024
Patric
:
Kyoto Sanga FC
(
J1 League)
➤
Nagoya Grampus
(
J1 League)
Park Hyeon-bin
:
Incheon United FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Bucheon FC 1995
(
K League 2)
Matías Pellegrini
:
New York City FC
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Club Atletico Velez Sarsfield
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
8 January 2024
Um Seung-Min
:
Mokpo City Government FC
(
K3 League)
➤
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC
(
K League 1)
5 January 2024
Lautaro Giannetti
:
Club Atletico Velez Sarsfield
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
Udinese Calcio
(
Serie A)
1 January 2024
Akito Fukumori
:
Consadole Sapporo
(
J1 League)
➤
Yokohama FC
(
J2 League)
Gastón Gómez
:
Club Atletico Velez Sarsfield
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
CA San Lorenzo de Almagro
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
Jan Boller
:
LASK Juniors
(
Regionalliga)
➤
Dusseldorfer TuS Fortuna 1895 II
(
Regionalliga)
Musashi Suzuki
:
Gamba Osaka
(
J1 League)
➤
Consadole Sapporo
(
J1 League)
Taika Nakashima
:
Nagoya Grampus
(
J1 League)
➤
Fujieda MYFC
(
J3 League)
28 December 2023
Ivan Radovanović
:
US Salernitana 1919
(
Serie A)
➤
FK Jedinstvo Ub
(
Prva Liga)
14 December 2023
Jáder Obrian
:
FC Dallas
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Austin FC
(
Major League Soccer)
12 December 2023
Andrew Gutman
:
Colorado Rapids
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Chicago Fire FC
(
Major League Soccer)
2 September 2023
Ákos Kecskés
:
LASK Juniors
(
Regionalliga)
➤
Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
(
Liga I)
1 September 2023
Bamo Meïté
:
FC Lorient
(
French Championship)
➤
Olympique de Marseille
(
French Championship)
Bart van Hintum
:
PEC Zwolle
(
Eredivisie)
➤
HFC ADO Den Haag
(
Eerste Divisie)
Daigo Nishi
:
Consadole Sapporo
(
J1 League)
➤
Grulla Morioka
(
J2 League)
Nemanja Celić
:
SV Darmstadt 1898
(
Bundesliga)
➤
SV Guntamatic Ried
29 August 2023
Salih Kavrazlı
:
Adana Demir Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Nazilli Belediye Spor Kulubu
(
2. Lig)
28 August 2023
Francisco Ortega
:
Club Atletico Velez Sarsfield
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
Olympiakos CFP
(
Super League 1)
23 August 2023
Maximo Perrone
:
Manchester City FC
(
Premier League)
➤
UD Las Palmas
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
Phillipp Mwene
:
PSV Eindhoven
(
Eredivisie)
➤
1. FSV Mainz 05
(
Bundesliga)
16 August 2023
Marko Arnautović
:
Bologna FC 1909
(
Serie A)
➤
FC Internazionale Milano
(
Serie A)
Yusuf Demir
:
Galatasaray Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
FC Basel 1893
(
Super League)
12 August 2023
Dino Arslanagic
:
Hatta Club
(
Division 1)
➤
Al Riyadh SC
(
Division 1)
10 August 2023
Keito Nakamura
:
LASK
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
➤
Stade de Reims
(
French Championship)
7 August 2023
Alexander Schmidt
:
FC Vizela
(
Primeira Liga)
➤
FK Austria Wien
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
2 August 2023
Bernardo
:
FC Red Bull Salzburg
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
➤
VfL Bochum 1848
(
Bundesliga)
1 August 2023
Frederik Jäkel
:
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
➤
SV 07 Elversberg
(
2. Bundesliga)
Josip Knežević
:
HNK Sibenik
➤
BSK Bijelo Brdo
(
First NL)
Julián Fernández
:
Club Atletico Velez Sarsfield
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
New York City FC
(
Major League Soccer)
27 July 2023
Nikolas Polster
:
LASK
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
➤
SV Horn
(
2. Liga)
18 July 2023
Sammy Bossut
:
SV Zulte-Waregem
➤
KRC Harelbeke
(
Second Amateur Division)
14 July 2023
Tom Krauß
:
FC Schalke 04
(
2. Bundesliga)
➤
1. FSV Mainz 05
(
Bundesliga)
13 July 2023
Mark-Anthony Kaye
:
Toronto FC
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
New England Revolution
(
Major League Soccer)
11 July 2023
Cho Gue-Sung
:
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC
(
K League 1)
➤
FC Midtjylland
(
Superliga)
9 July 2023
Gilberto
:
SL Benfica
(
Primeira Liga)
➤
EC Bahia
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
6 July 2023
Marco Djuricin
:
HNK Rijeka
(
SuperSport HNL)
➤
FC Spartak Trnava
(
Super Liga)
3 July 2023
Frank Kanouté
:
Cercle Brugge KSV
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
FK Partizan Beograd
(
Super Liga)
1 July 2023
Alexander Schlager
:
LASK
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
➤
FC Red Bull Salzburg
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
Christoph Baumgartner
:
TSG Hoffenheim
(
Bundesliga)
➤
RB Leipzig
(
Bundesliga)
Efthymios Koulouris
:
Alanyaspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
MKS Pogon Szczecin
(
Ekstraklasa)
Jakob Odehnal
:
SC Rheindorf Altach II
(
Regionalliga)
➤
FC Dornbirn 1913
(
2. Liga)
Konrad Laimer
:
RB Leipzig
(
Bundesliga)
➤
FC Bayern Munchen
(
Bundesliga)
Leo Mätzler
:
FC Dornbirn 1913
(
2. Liga)
➤
SC Austria Lustenau
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
Marvin Potzmann
:
LASK
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
➤
FK Austria Wien
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
Rocco Reitz
:
Sint-Truidense VV
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Borussia Monchengladbach
(
Bundesliga)
30 June 2023
Matthias Phaëton
:
Grenoble Foot 38
(
French Championship (D2))
➤
PFC CSKA Sofia
(
First League)
15 June 2023
Kevin Wimmer
:
SK Rapid Wien
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
➤
SK Slovan Bratislava
(
Super Liga)
22 February 2023
Tomoki Tagawa
:
Yokohama F. Marinos
(
J1 League)
➤
Kataller Toyama
(
J3 League)
18 February 2023
Andrew Tarbell
:
Houston Dynamo FC II
(
MLS Next Pro)
➤
Houston Dynamo FC
(
Major League Soccer)
9 January 2023
Hokuto Shimoda
:
Oita Trinita
(
J2 League)
➤
FC Machida Zelvia
(
J1 League)
Kazuya Miyahara
:
Nagoya Grampus
(
J1 League)
➤
Tokyo Verdy
(
J1 League)
4 January 2023
Fernando Gorriarán
:
Club Santos Laguna
(
Liga MX)
➤
CF Tigres de la Universidad Autonoma de Nuevo Leon
(
Liga MX)
Luis Malagón
:
Club Necaxa
(
Liga MX)
➤
Club America
(
Liga MX)
1 January 2023
Damien Da Silva
:
Olympique Lyonnais
(
French Championship)
➤
Melbourne Victory FC
(
A-League Men)
Yu In-Soo
:
Seongnam FC
➤
Gangwon FC
(
K League 1)
21 December 2022
Calvin Harris
:
Colorado
(
MLS Next Pro)
➤
Colorado Rapids
(
Major League Soccer)
29 November 2022
Raúl de Tomás
:
Reial Club Deportiu Espanyol
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
➤
Rayo Vallecano
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
4 August 2022
Denis Bouanga
:
MLS All-Star Team
➤
Los Angeles FC
(
Major League Soccer)
21 July 2022
Rodrigo Guth
:
N.E.C. Nijmegen
(
Eredivisie)
➤
Fortuna Sittard
(
Eredivisie)
1 July 2022
Zian Flemming
:
Fortuna Sittard
(
Eredivisie)
➤
Millwall FC
(
Football League Championship)
8 June 2022
Alfredo Talavera
:
Pumas de la Universidad Nacional Autonoma de Mexico
(
Liga MX)
➤
FC Juarez
(
Liga MX)