SoBase.football
Sign in
Tools +
Tools
SO5 simulator
SO5 creator
Offers evaluator
Compare players
Scouting
News +
News
Mercato
New players
New positon
Real-time market
Hall Of Fame
Statistics
Statistics
Manager
Club
League
% rewards
Leaderboard
Don't forget, my gallery is for sale! -->
HERE
Midopa
Football manager
Midopa
Cards
Trading
Scores cards
SO5 stats +
SO5 stats
Players
Competition
Rewards
Hall Of Fame
Mercato
SO5 simulator
Scouting
Mercato Midopa
20 June 2024
Kim Moon-Hwan
:
Al Duhail SC
(
Stars League)
➤
Daejeon Citizen FC
(
K League 1)
1 June 2024
Kwon Hyeok-Kyu
:
Saint Mirren FC
(
Premiership)
➤
Celtic FC
(
Premiership)
29 April 2024
Park Dae-Won
:
Suwon Samsung Bluewings FC
➤
Gimcheon Sangmu
(
K League 1)
Lee Dong-Jun
:
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Gimcheon Sangmu
(
K League 1)
Lee Dong-Gyeong
:
Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i
(
K League 1)
➤
Gimcheon Sangmu
(
K League 1)
Kim Jun-Ho
:
Pohang Steelers FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Gimcheon Sangmu
(
K League 1)
Park Sang-Hyeok
:
Gangwon FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Gimcheon Sangmu
(
K League 1)
Maeng Seong-Ung
:
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Gimcheon Sangmu
(
K League 1)
Kim Seung-Sub
:
Jeju United FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Gimcheon Sangmu
(
K League 1)
7 March 2024
Kang Sang-Woo
:
Beijing Guoan FC
(
Chinese Super League)
➤
FC Seoul
(
K League 1)
22 February 2024
Go Moo-Yul
:
Suwon Samsung Bluewings FC
➤
Seoul E-Land FC
(
K League 2)
16 February 2024
Hugo Cuypers
:
KAA Gent
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Chicago Fire FC
(
Major League Soccer)
Cho Yu-Min
:
Daejeon Citizen FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Al Sharjah SCC
(
Pro League)
14 February 2024
Modou Barrow
:
Sivasspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Al Ahli SC (Jeddah)
(
Saudi League)
8 February 2024
Kazımcan Karataş
:
Galatasaray Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
MKE Ankaragucu Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
Jung Seung-Hyun
:
Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i
(
K League 1)
➤
Al Wasl FC
(
Pro League)
7 February 2024
Leonardo
:
Shandong Luneng Taishan FC
(
Chinese Super League)
➤
Zhejiang Greentown FC
(
Chinese Super League)
Mijo Caktaš
:
NK Osijek
(
SuperSport HNL)
➤
Sivasspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
6 February 2024
Hwang Ui-Jo
:
Nottingham Forest FC
(
Premier League)
➤
Alanyaspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
4 February 2024
Gustavo
:
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Shanghai SIPG FC
(
Chinese Super League)
1 February 2024
Amath Ndiaye
:
Real Club Deportivo Mallorca
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
Real Valladolid Club de Futbol
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
29 January 2024
Gerardo Arteaga
:
KRC Genk
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
CF Monterrey
(
Liga MX)
27 January 2024
Jeong Seung-Won
:
Suwon Samsung Bluewings FC
➤
Suwon FC
(
K League 1)
26 January 2024
Ji Dong-Won
:
FC Seoul
(
K League 1)
➤
Suwon FC
(
K League 1)
24 January 2024
Bjørn Johnsen
:
FC Seoul
(
K League 1)
➤
FC Torpedo Kutaisi
(
Erovnuli Liga)
23 January 2024
Kim Min-Woo
:
Chengdu Rongcheng F.C
(
Chinese Super League)
➤
Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i
(
K League 1)
Goh Young-Jun
:
Pohang Steelers FC
(
K League 1)
➤
FK Partizan Beograd
(
Super Liga)
22 January 2024
Ha Chang-Rae
:
Pohang Steelers FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Nagoya Grampus
(
J1 League)
Kim Hyun
:
Suwon FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Suwon Samsung Bluewings FC
HWANG Seok Ho
:
Sagan Tosu
(
J1 League)
➤
Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i
(
K League 1)
Yuki Ohashi
:
Shonan Bellmare
(
J1 League)
➤
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
(
J1 League)
19 January 2024
Andrew Halliday
:
Heart of Midlothian FC
(
Premiership)
➤
Motherwell FC
(
Premiership)
Ivan Perišić
:
Tottenham Hotspur FC
(
Premier League)
➤
HNK Hajduk Split
(
SuperSport HNL)
Lee Soon-Min
:
Gwangju FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Daejeon Citizen FC
(
K League 1)
Cho Sung-Hoon
:
Pohang Steelers FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Suwon Samsung Bluewings FC
18 January 2024
Nadir Zortea
:
Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio
(
Serie A)
➤
Frosinone Calcio
(
Serie A)
17 January 2024
Andoni Zubiaurre
:
CD Eldense
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
➤
CD Mirandes
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
Hernandes
:
Incheon United FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC
(
K League 1)
Ko Seung-Beom
:
Suwon Samsung Bluewings FC
➤
Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i
(
K League 1)
15 January 2024
Scott Twine
:
Hull City AFC
(
Football League Championship)
➤
Bristol City FC
(
Football League Championship)
14 January 2024
Kim Tae-Hwan
:
Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i
(
K League 1)
➤
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC
(
K League 1)
10 January 2024
Daniel Maldini
:
Empoli FC
(
Serie A)
➤
AC Monza
(
Serie A)
9 January 2024
Park Hyeon-bin
:
Incheon United FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Bucheon FC 1995
(
K League 2)
Ikromjon Alibaev
:
Gangwon FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Seongnam FC
8 January 2024
Kim Jun-Bum
:
Incheon United FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Daejeon Citizen FC
(
K League 1)
Yu Sang-Hun
:
Gangwon FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Seongnam FC
Lee Yeong-Jae
:
Suwon FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC
(
K League 1)
7 January 2024
Kwon Chang-Hoon
:
Suwon Samsung Bluewings FC
➤
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC
(
K League 1)
Hong Jeong-Un
:
Daegu FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Daejeon Citizen FC
(
K League 1)
5 January 2024
Go Myeong-Seok
:
Suwon Samsung Bluewings FC
➤
Daegu FC
(
K League 1)
4 January 2024
Na Sang-Ho
:
FC Seoul
(
K League 1)
➤
FC Machida Zelvia
(
J1 League)
Valeri Qazaishvili
:
Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i
(
K League 1)
➤
Shandong Luneng Taishan FC
(
Chinese Super League)
3 January 2024
Ma Sang-Hoon
:
Hong Kong Rangers FC
(
Premier League)
➤
Cheonan City Government FC
2 January 2024
Lee Jung-Hyub
:
Gangwon FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Seongnam FC
Yu Kang-Hyun
:
Daejeon Citizen FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Gimcheon Sangmu
(
K League 1)
1 January 2024
Kim Bong-Soo
:
Jeju United FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Gimcheon Sangmu
(
K League 1)
Lee Bum-Soo
:
Bucheon FC 1995
(
K League 2)
➤
Incheon United FC
(
K League 1)
Kim Dae-Won
:
Gangwon FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Gimcheon Sangmu
(
K League 1)
Kim Dong-Hyun
:
Incheon United FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Gimcheon Sangmu
(
K League 1)
Choi Gi-Yun
:
Busan I'Park
(
K League 2)
➤
Gimcheon Sangmu
(
K League 1)
Jun Amano
:
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Yokohama F. Marinos
(
J1 League)
Maximiliano Salas
:
CD Palestino
(
Primera Division de Chile)
➤
Racing Club de Avellaneda
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
Sim Sang-Min
:
Pohang Steelers FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i
(
K League 1)
Park Seung-Wook
:
Pohang Steelers FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Gimcheon Sangmu
(
K League 1)
Yuta Kamiya
:
Shimizu S-Pulse
➤
Gangwon FC
(
K League 1)
4 September 2023
Hwang In-Beom
:
Olympiakos CFP
(
Super League 1)
➤
FK Crvena Zvezda Beograd
(
Super Liga)
1 September 2023
Altay Bayındır
:
Fenerbahce Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Manchester United FC
(
Premier League)
Anton Stach
:
1. FSV Mainz 05
(
Bundesliga)
➤
TSG Hoffenheim
(
Bundesliga)
30 August 2023
Benjamin Pavard
:
FC Bayern Munchen
(
Bundesliga)
➤
FC Internazionale Milano
(
Serie A)
Michael Murillo
:
RSC Anderlecht
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Olympique de Marseille
(
French Championship)
28 August 2023
Lee Han-Bum
:
FC Seoul
(
K League 1)
➤
FC Midtjylland
(
Superliga)
26 August 2023
Sardar Azmoun
:
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
(
Bundesliga)
➤
AS Roma
(
Serie A)
25 August 2023
Dominik Livaković
:
GNK Dinamo Zagreb
(
SuperSport HNL)
➤
Fenerbahce Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
20 August 2023
Josip Stanišić
:
FC Bayern Munchen
(
Bundesliga)
➤
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
(
Bundesliga)
17 August 2023
Bono
:
Sevilla FC
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
Al Hilal FC (Riyadh)
(
Saudi League)
15 August 2023
Michael Pinto
:
Sparta Rotterdam
(
Eredivisie)
➤
Vitesse
(
Eredivisie)
10 August 2023
Baba
:
Real Club Deportivo Mallorca
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
UD Almeria
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
1 August 2023
Sandro Lima
:
Gwangju FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Manisa Buyuksehir Belediye Spor Kulubu
(
1. Lig)
26 July 2023
Alexander Schwolow
:
FC Schalke 04
(
2. Bundesliga)
➤
1. FC Union Berlin
(
Bundesliga)
Moussa Dembélé
:
Olympique Lyonnais
(
French Championship)
➤
Al Ittifaq FC (Dammam)
(
Saudi League)
24 July 2023
Yang Hyun-Jun
:
Gangwon FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Celtic FC
(
Premiership)
20 July 2023
Jung Seung-Yong
:
Gangwon FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Seongnam FC
19 July 2023
Park Yong-Woo
:
Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i
(
K League 1)
➤
Al Ain SCC
(
Pro League)
18 July 2023
Kim Geon-Woong
:
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Jeju United FC
(
K League 1)
Ahn Hyeon-Beom
:
Jeju United FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC
(
K League 1)
Minjae Kim
:
SSC Napoli
(
Serie A)
➤
FC Bayern Munchen
(
Bundesliga)
15 July 2023
Park Ji-Soo
:
Portimonense SC
(
Primeira Liga)
➤
Wuhan Three Towns FC
(
Chinese Super League)
14 July 2023
Bernard Mensah
:
Kayseri Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Al Ta'ee Ha'il
(
Saudi League)
12 July 2023
Vadis Odjidja-Ofoe
:
KAA Gent
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
HNK Hajduk Split
(
SuperSport HNL)
11 July 2023
Caner Erkin
:
Istanbul Basaksehir Futbol Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Eyup Spor Kulubu
(
1. Lig)
Cho Gue-Sung
:
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC
(
K League 1)
➤
FC Midtjylland
(
Superliga)
Wooyeong Jeong
:
Sport-Club Freiburg
(
Bundesliga)
➤
VfB Stuttgart
(
Bundesliga)
8 July 2023
Kang-In Lee
:
Real Club Deportivo Mallorca
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
Paris Saint-Germain
(
French Championship)
6 July 2023
Marco Asensio
:
Real Madrid CF
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
Paris Saint-Germain
(
French Championship)
5 July 2023
Miguel Araujo
:
FC Emmen
➤
Portland Timbers
(
Major League Soccer)
4 July 2023
Habib Keita
:
KV Kortrijk
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Clermont Foot 63
(
French Championship)
3 July 2023
Aarón Martín
:
1. FSV Mainz 05
(
Bundesliga)
➤
Genoa CFC
(
Serie A)
Elías Aguilar
:
Incheon United FC
(
K League 1)
➤
CS Herediano
(
Primera Division)
1 July 2023
Dejan Kulusevski
:
Juventus FC
(
Serie A)
➤
Tottenham Hotspur FC
(
Premier League)
Enock Agyei
:
YR KV Mechelen
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Burnley FC
(
Premier League)
Giovanni Simeone
:
Hellas Verona FC
(
Serie A)
➤
SSC Napoli
(
Serie A)
Ruiz de Galarreta
:
Real Club Deportivo Mallorca
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
Athletic Club Bilbao
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
Koji Miyoshi
:
Royal Antwerp FC
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Birmingham City FC
(
Football League Championship)
Toni Borevković
:
HNK Hajduk Split
(
SuperSport HNL)
➤
Vitoria Guimaraes SC
(
Primeira Liga)
27 June 2023
Lukas Fadinger
:
TSV Egger Glas Hartberg
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
➤
CASHPOINT SCR Altach
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
René Kriwak
:
TSV Egger Glas Hartberg
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
➤
FC Dordrecht
(
Eerste Divisie)
1 April 2023
Michael Ngadeu
:
KAA Gent
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Beijing Guoan FC
(
Chinese Super League)
22 February 2023
Jeong Woo-Jae
:
Jeju United FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC
(
K League 1)
7 February 2023
Fejsal Mulić
:
Seongnam FC
➤
Suwon Samsung Bluewings FC
25 January 2023
Hyeongyu Oh
:
Suwon Samsung Bluewings FC
➤
Celtic FC
(
Premiership)
22 January 2023
Josip Juranovic
:
Celtic FC
(
Premiership)
➤
1. FC Union Berlin
(
Bundesliga)
21 January 2023
Patrick Salomon
:
HNK Sibenik
➤
TWL Elektra
(
Regionalliga)
16 January 2023
Jeong Chi-In
:
Daegu FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Gimcheon Sangmu
(
K League 1)
Won Du-jae
:
Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i
(
K League 1)
➤
Gimcheon Sangmu
(
K League 1)
Kim Min-Jun
:
Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i
(
K League 1)
➤
Gimcheon Sangmu
(
K League 1)
10 January 2023
Gerso Fernandes
:
K-League XI
➤
Incheon United FC
(
K League 1)
9 January 2023
SONG BUMKEUN
:
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Shonan Bellmare
(
J1 League)
Daiki Watari
:
Avispa Fukuoka
(
J1 League)
➤
Tokushima Vortis
(
J2 League)
YANG HAN BEEN
:
FC Seoul
(
K League 1)
➤
Cerezo Osaka
(
J1 League)
5 January 2023
Dave Romney
:
Nashville SC
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
New England Revolution
(
Major League Soccer)
4 January 2023
Joo Min-Kyu
:
K-League XI
➤
Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i
(
K League 1)
3 January 2023
Kweon Han-Jin
:
Daejeon Citizen FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Incheon United FC
(
K League 1)
Kim Woo-Seok
:
Daegu FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Gangwon FC
(
K League 1)
2 January 2023
Lee Soo-Bin
:
Pohang Steelers FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC
(
K League 1)
1 January 2023
Park Hui-Geun
:
Gangwon FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Chuncheon FC
(
K3 League)
Paul-José M'Poku
:
Tumosan Konyaspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Incheon United FC
(
K League 1)
Lim Sang-Hyub
:
Pohang Steelers FC
(
K League 1)
➤
FC Seoul
(
K League 1)
5 August 2022
Kim GUNHEE
:
Suwon Samsung Bluewings FC
➤
Consadole Sapporo
(
J1 League)
4 July 2022
Seo Ju-Hwan
:
Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i
(
K League 1)
➤
FC Seoul
(
K League 1)