SoBase.football
Sign in
Tools +
Tools
SO5 simulator
SO5 creator
Offers evaluator
Compare players
Scouting
News +
News
Mercato
New players
New positon
Real-time market
Hall Of Fame
Statistics
Statistics
Manager
Club
League
% rewards
Leaderboard
Don't forget, my gallery is for sale! -->
HERE
Sorareron
Sorareron FC
Sorareron
Cards
Trading
Scores cards
SO5 stats +
SO5 stats
Players
Competition
Rewards
Hall Of Fame
Mercato
SO5 simulator
Scouting
Mercato Sorareron
14 June 2024
Luke Ayling
:
Leeds United FC
(
Football League Championship)
➤
Middlesbrough FC
(
Football League Championship)
1 June 2024
Anass Zaroury
:
Hull City AFC
(
Football League Championship)
➤
Burnley FC
(
Premier League)
Stuart Findlay
:
Kilmarnock FC
(
Premiership)
➤
Oxford United FC
(
League One)
29 May 2024
Nick DePuy
:
Huntsville City
➤
Memphis 901 FC
(
USL Championship)
23 April 2024
Xavier Arreaga
:
Seattle Sounders FC
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
New England Revolution
(
Major League Soccer)
10 April 2024
Lucas Ribeiro
:
Ceara SC
(
Copa do Nordeste)
➤
Goias EC
(
Goiano 1)
14 March 2024
Latif Blessing
:
Toronto FC
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Houston Dynamo FC
(
Major League Soccer)
8 March 2024
Ayrton Preciado
:
Guayaquil City FC
➤
Queretaro FC
(
Liga MX)
7 March 2024
Abraham Rodriguez
:
Colorado Rapids
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Toronto
(
MLS Next Pro)
Kang Sang-Woo
:
Beijing Guoan FC
(
Chinese Super League)
➤
FC Seoul
(
K League 1)
1 March 2024
Álvaro Barreal
:
FC Cincinnati
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Cruzeiro EC
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
28 February 2024
Jonathan Ring
:
Jeju United FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Kalmar FF
(
Allsvenskan)
22 February 2024
Deni Hočko
:
Beitar Jerusalem FC
(
Ligat Ha'al)
➤
FK Kosice
(
2. liga)
16 February 2024
Lucas Kal
:
America FC (Minas Gerais)
(
Mineiro 1)
➤
AC Goianiense
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
14 February 2024
Nathanaël Saintini
:
FC Sion
➤
FK Hirnyk Kryvyi Rih
(
Ukrainian Premier League)
13 February 2024
Alan Marinelli
:
CA Sarmiento
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
CA Platense
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
Leandro Damiao
:
Kawasaki Frontale
(
J1 League)
➤
Coritiba FBC
(
Paranaense 1)
9 February 2024
Koka
:
Pendik Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Alanyaspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
Takuma Nishimura
:
Yokohama F. Marinos
(
J1 League)
➤
Servette FC
(
Super League)
5 February 2024
Joseph Worrall
:
Nottingham Forest FC
(
Premier League)
➤
Besiktas Jimnastik Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
Stiven Mendoza
:
Santos FC Sao Paulo
(
Paulista A1)
➤
Adana Demir Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
4 February 2024
Gustavo
:
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Shanghai SIPG FC
(
Chinese Super League)
2 February 2024
Ismaila Coulibaly
:
Sheffield United FC
(
Premier League)
➤
AIK Fotboll
(
Allsvenskan)
1 February 2024
Aaron Molinas
:
CA Boca Juniors
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
CSD Defensa y Justicia
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
Adam Lundkvist
:
Austin FC
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
BK Hacken
(
Allsvenskan)
Ajdin Hrustić
:
Hellas Verona FC
(
Serie A)
➤
Heracles Almelo
(
Eredivisie)
Alejo Véliz
:
Tottenham Hotspur FC
(
Premier League)
➤
Sevilla FC
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
Alexander Grant
:
Pohang Steelers FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Tianjin Teda FC
(
Chinese Super League)
Benjamin Stambouli
:
Adana Demir Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Stade de Reims
(
French League 1)
Damiano Pecile
:
Venezia FC
(
Serie B)
➤
Vis Pesaro
(
Serie C)
DARKO
:
CA Osasuna
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
CD Leganes
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
Doğukan Sinik
:
Hull City AFC
(
Football League Championship)
➤
Hatay Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
Donovan Pines
:
DC United
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Barnsley FC
(
League One)
Eliot Matazo
:
AS Monaco
(
French League 1)
➤
Royal Antwerp FC
(
Jupiler Pro League)
Federico Lanzillotta
:
Argentinos Juniors
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
SD Aucas
(
Liga Pro)
Jens Stryger Larsen
:
Trabzonspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Malmo FF
(
Allsvenskan)
Jô
:
Ceara SC
(
Copa do Nordeste)
➤
Amazonas FC
(
Serie D)
Jonathan Klinsmann
:
LA Galaxy
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
ASD Romagna Centro Cesena
(
Serie C)
Memo Rodríguez
:
Austin FC
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Sporting Kansas City
(
Major League Soccer)
Kamil Jóźwiak
:
Charlotte FC
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Granada CF
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
Magnus Mattsson
:
N.E.C. Nijmegen
(
Eredivisie)
➤
FC København
(
Superliga)
Stefan Mitrović
:
Getafe Club de Futbol
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
KAA Gent
(
Jupiler Pro League)
Sylla Sow
:
Go Ahead Eagles
(
Eredivisie)
➤
N.E.C. Nijmegen
(
Eredivisie)
Thomas Goiginger
:
LASK
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
➤
VfL Osnabruck
(
2. Bundesliga)
31 January 2024
Álex Blanco
:
Calcio Como
(
Serie B)
➤
Reggio Audace FC
(
Serie B)
Elias Melkersen
:
Hibernian FC
(
Premiership)
➤
Strømsgodset IF
(
Eliteserien)
Emil Forsberg
:
RB Leipzig
(
Bundesliga)
➤
New York Red Bulls
(
Major League Soccer)
Jens Petter Hauge
:
Eintracht Frankfurt
(
Bundesliga)
➤
FK Bodø / Glimt
(
Eliteserien)
Miguel Crespo
:
Fenerbahce Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Rayo Vallecano
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
Romain Faivre
:
FC Lorient
(
French League 1)
➤
AFC Bournemouth
(
Premier League)
30 January 2024
Cristiano Piccini
:
1. FC Magdeburg
(
2. Bundesliga)
➤
UC Sampdoria
(
Serie B)
Ignacio Jeraldino
:
Real Sporting de Gijon
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
➤
Audax Italiano La Florida SADP
(
Primera Division de Chile)
Olivier Kemen
:
Kayseri Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Istanbul Basaksehir Futbol Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
Raphael Holzhauser
:
Oud-Heverlee Leuven
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
FC Swift Hesperange
(
National Division)
Rodrigo Piñeiro
:
Union Espanola
(
Primera Division de Chile)
➤
Club Atletico Velez Sarsfield
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
28 January 2024
Edoardo Goldaniga
:
Cagliari Calcio
(
Serie A)
➤
Calcio Como
(
Serie B)
27 January 2024
Jeong Seung-Won
:
Suwon Samsung Bluewings FC
➤
Suwon FC
(
K League 1)
26 January 2024
Marco Di Cesare
:
Argentinos Juniors
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
Racing Club de Avellaneda
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
Mounir Chouiar
:
PFC Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad
(
First League)
➤
Amiens SC
(
French League 2)
25 January 2024
Alessio da Cruz
:
FeralpiSalo Srl
(
Serie B)
➤
Fortuna Sittard
(
Eredivisie)
23 January 2024
Arturo Vidal
:
Club Athletico Paranaense
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
➤
CSD Colo-Colo
(
Primera Division de Chile)
22 January 2024
Keiya Shiihashi
:
Kashiwa Reysol
(
J1 League)
➤
Nagoya Grampus
(
J1 League)
Lucas Fernandes
:
Consadole Sapporo
(
J1 League)
➤
Cerezo Osaka
(
J1 League)
Riki Harakawa
:
Cerezo Osaka
(
J1 League)
➤
FC Tokyo
(
J1 League)
Ryu Takao
:
Gamba Osaka
(
J1 League)
➤
Consadole Sapporo
(
J1 League)
Shunta Tanaka
:
Consadole Sapporo
(
J1 League)
➤
Cerezo Osaka
(
J1 League)
Tsuyoshi Ogashiwa
:
Consadole Sapporo
(
J1 League)
➤
FC Tokyo
(
J1 League)
21 January 2024
Attila Szalai
:
TSG Hoffenheim
(
Bundesliga)
➤
Sport-Club Freiburg
(
Bundesliga)
19 January 2024
Collins Fai
:
Al Ta'ee Ha'il
(
Saudi League)
➤
FK Radnicki Nis
(
Super Liga)
Noah Bischof
:
SK Rapid Wien
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
➤
First Vienna FC 1894
(
2. Liga)
Lee Soon-Min
:
Gwangju FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Daejeon Citizen FC
(
K League 1)
17 January 2024
Matthew Sorinola
:
Royal Union Saint-Gilloise
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Plymouth Argyle FC
(
Football League Championship)
15 January 2024
Bryan Acosta
:
Portland Timbers
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Gazisehir Gaziantep Futbol Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
14 January 2024
Felix Torres
:
Club Santos Laguna
(
Liga MX)
➤
SC Corinthians Paulista
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
13 January 2024
Raúl Zúñiga
:
Queretaro FC
(
Liga MX)
➤
Club Tijuana Xoloitzcuintles de Caliente
(
Liga MX)
12 January 2024
Gonzalo Maroni
:
CA Boca Juniors
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
CA Tigre
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
Luquinhas
:
New York Red Bulls
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Fortaleza EC
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
Martin Hongla
:
Hellas Verona FC
(
Serie A)
➤
Granada CF
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
Miguel Torrén
:
Argentinos Juniors
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
CA Union de Santa Fe
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
Pablo Sisniega
:
Charlotte FC
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
San Antonio FC
(
USL Championship)
11 January 2024
Jefferson Savarino
:
Real Salt Lake
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Botafogo FR
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
Renato Augusto
:
SC Corinthians Paulista
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
➤
Fluminense FC
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
10 January 2024
Haruya Fujii
:
Nagoya Grampus
(
J1 League)
➤
KV Kortrijk
(
Jupiler Pro League)
8 January 2024
Erik Godoy
:
CA Belgrano de Cordoba
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
Argentinos Juniors
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
Luiyi de Lucas
:
Livingston FC
(
Premiership)
➤
AEL Limassol
(
1. Division)
Yosuke Kawai
:
Fagiano Okayama
(
J2 League)
➤
Kataller Toyama
(
J3 League)
7 January 2024
Germán Guiffrey
:
Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
Audax Italiano La Florida SADP
(
Primera Division de Chile)
5 January 2024
Keo Boets
:
Sint-Truidense VV
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
KVV Thes Sport Tessenderlo
(
First Amateur Division)
Kim Oh-Kyu
:
Jeju United FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Seoul E-Land FC
(
K League 2)
Kim Seung-Dae
:
Pohang Steelers FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Daejeon Citizen FC
(
K League 1)
4 January 2024
Gadi Kinda
:
Sporting Kansas City
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Maccabi Haifa FC
(
Ligat Ha'al)
3 January 2024
Mauricio Pereyra
:
Orlando City SC
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Club Nacional de Football
(
Primera Division)
2 January 2024
Jo Jin-woo
:
Daegu FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Gimcheon Sangmu
(
K League 1)
1 January 2024
Akito Fukumori
:
Consadole Sapporo
(
J1 League)
➤
Yokohama FC
(
J2 League)
Darwin Quintero
:
Sociedad Anonima Deportiva America SA
(
Primera A)
➤
CS Deportiva y Cultural de Pereira
(
Primera A)
Dimitris Limnios
:
1. FC Koln II
(
Regionalliga)
➤
Panathinaikos FC
(
Super League 1)
Kim Dong-Hyun
:
Incheon United FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Gimcheon Sangmu
(
K League 1)
Emanuel Maciel
:
CA Aldosivi
➤
CA Patronato de la Juventud Catolica
Filip Stojilkovic
:
SV Darmstadt 1898
(
Bundesliga)
➤
1. FC Kaiserslautern
(
2. Bundesliga)
Juan Pablo Segovia
:
CA Torque
(
Primera Division)
➤
CA Temperley
(
Primera Nacional)
Tiago Orobó
:
Daejeon Citizen FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC
(
K League 1)
31 December 2023
Brayton Vázquez
:
CSyD Dorados de Sinaloa
(
Liga de Expansion MX)
➤
Queretaro FC
(
Liga MX)
22 December 2023
Luis Suárez
:
Gremio FB Porto Alegrense
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
➤
Inter Miami CF
(
Major League Soccer)
13 December 2023
Aníbal Moreno
:
Racing Club de Avellaneda
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
SE Palmeiras
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
12 December 2023
Ruan
:
DC United
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
CF Montreal
(
Major League Soccer)
11 December 2023
Dru Yearwood
:
New York
(
USL Championship)
➤
Nashville SC
(
Major League Soccer)
Nick Lima
:
Austin FC
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
New England Revolution
(
Major League Soccer)
8 December 2023
João Carlos
:
Cuiaba EC
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
➤
Botafogo FC Ribeirao Preto
(
Paulista A1)
20 November 2023
Mo Adams
:
Al Shabab FC (Riyadh)
(
Saudi League)
➤
Al Khaleej Club (Saihat)
(
Saudi League)
4 November 2023
Sean Goss
:
Motherwell FC
(
Premiership)
➤
Asteras Tripolis FC
(
Super League 1)
15 September 2023
Aleksandar Trajkovski
:
Al Feiha
(
Saudi League)
➤
HNK Hajduk Split
(
SuperSport HNL)
13 September 2023
Denis Drăguş
:
Royal Standard de Liege
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Gazisehir Gaziantep Futbol Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
8 September 2023
Salim Ben Seghir
:
Valenciennes FC
(
French League 2)
➤
Neuchatel Xamax FCS
(
Challenge League)
5 September 2023
Romain Saïss
:
Al Sadd SC
(
Stars League)
➤
Al Shabab FC (Riyadh)
(
Saudi League)
2 September 2023
Ercan Kara
:
Orlando City SC
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Samsunspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
1 September 2023
Alex Iwobi
:
Everton FC
(
Premier League)
➤
Fulham FC
(
Premier League)
Aron Dønnum
:
Royal Standard de Liege
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Toulouse FC
(
French League 1)
Clément Lenglet
:
FC Barcelona
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
Aston Villa FC
(
Premier League)
Portu
:
Getafe Club de Futbol
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
Girona FC
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
João Félix
:
Club Atletico de Madrid
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
FC Barcelona
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
Mike Trésor
:
KRC Genk
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Burnley FC
(
Premier League)
Samuel Sahin-Radlinger
:
FK Austria Wien
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
➤
Almere City FC
(
Eredivisie)
31 August 2023
Olivier Deman
:
Cercle Brugge KSV
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
SV Werder Bremen
(
Bundesliga)
29 August 2023
Théo Ndicka
:
KV Oostende
➤
Grasshopper Club Zurich
(
Super League)
26 August 2023
Agustín Fontana
:
CA River Plate
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
CA Sarmiento
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
23 August 2023
Patric
:
Athletic Club (Minas Gerais)
(
Mineiro 1)
➤
Amazonas FC
(
Serie D)
22 August 2023
Luka Stojković
:
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
(
SuperSport HNL)
➤
GNK Dinamo Zagreb
(
SuperSport HNL)
16 August 2023
Jamie Jacobs
:
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden
➤
Viborg FF
(
Superliga)
Luís Maximiano
:
SS Lazio
(
Serie A)
➤
UD Almeria
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
14 August 2023
Hugo Mallo
:
Real Club Celta de Vigo
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
SC Internacional
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
Maximilian Wittek
:
Vitesse
(
Eredivisie)
➤
VfL Bochum 1848
(
Bundesliga)
Moisés Caicedo
:
Brighton and Hove Albion Under 23
➤
Chelsea FC
(
Premier League)
10 August 2023
Anatolii Trubin
:
FC Shakhtar Donetsk
(
Ukrainian Premier League)
➤
SL Benfica
(
Primeira Liga)
Gabriel Slonina
:
Chelsea FC Under 21
(
Premier League 2)
➤
KAS Eupen
(
Jupiler Pro League)
Max Aarons
:
Norwich City FC
(
Football League Championship)
➤
AFC Bournemouth
(
Premier League)
8 August 2023
Agustín Almendra
:
CA Boca Juniors
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
Racing Club de Avellaneda
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
Héctor Fértoli
:
Racing Club de Avellaneda
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
CA Huracan
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
Olivier Ntcham
:
Swansea City AFC
(
Football League Championship)
➤
Samsunspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
5 August 2023
Juan Quintero
:
CD Popular Junior FC SA
(
Primera A)
➤
Racing Club de Avellaneda
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
4 August 2023
Haji Wright
:
Antalyaspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Coventry City FC
(
Football League Championship)
Luciano Ferreyra
:
CA Rosario Central
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
CA Platense
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
1 August 2023
Thelonius Bair
:
Saint Johnstone FC
(
Premiership)
➤
Motherwell FC
(
Premiership)
27 July 2023
Gaëtan Poussin
:
FC Girondins de Bordeaux II
(
National 3)
➤
Real Zaragoza
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
Milos Degenek
:
Columbus Crew
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
FK Crvena Zvezda Beograd
(
Super Liga)
Vina
:
Gremio FB Porto Alegrense
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
➤
Al Hazm
(
Division 1)
26 July 2023
Samuel Oum Gouet
:
YR KV Mechelen
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Yverdon Sport FC
(
Super League)
Takuro Kaneko
:
Consadole Sapporo
(
J1 League)
➤
GNK Dinamo Zagreb
(
SuperSport HNL)
25 July 2023
Connor McLennan
:
Aberdeen FC
(
Premiership)
➤
Salford City FC
(
League Two)
Max-Alain Gradel
:
Sivasspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Gazisehir Gaziantep Futbol Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
Rafael Ratão
:
Toulouse FC
(
French League 1)
➤
EC Bahia
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
Vlad Chiricheș
:
US Cremonese
(
Serie B)
➤
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA
(
Liga I)
24 July 2023
Aarón Escandell
:
FC Cartagena
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
➤
UD Las Palmas
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
Franquesa
:
Levante UD
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
➤
CD Leganes
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
22 July 2023
Emanuel Emegha
:
SK Sturm Graz II
(
2. Liga)
➤
RC Strasbourg Alsace
(
French League 1)
20 July 2023
Rim Chang-Woo
:
Gangwon FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Jeju United FC
(
K League 1)
Maximiliano Moreira
:
SK Austria Klagenfurt
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
➤
Panserraikos FC
(
Football League)
19 July 2023
Mario Kvesić
:
NK Olimpija Ljubljana
(
1. SNL)
➤
NK Celje
(
1. SNL)
Tomoki Iwata
:
Yokohama F. Marinos
(
J1 League)
➤
Celtic FC
(
Premiership)
18 July 2023
Kim Geon-Woong
:
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Jeju United FC
(
K League 1)
Ahn Hyeon-Beom
:
Jeju United FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC
(
K League 1)
Smail Prevljak
:
KAS Eupen
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Hertha Berlin
(
2. Bundesliga)
17 July 2023
Rodolfo Pizarro
:
Inter Miami CF
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
AEK Athens FC
(
Super League 1)
12 July 2023
Daler Kuzyaev
:
FK Zenit St. Petersburg
(
Russian Premier League)
➤
Le Havre AC
(
French League 1)
11 July 2023
Efkan Bekiroglu
:
Alanyaspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
MKE Ankaragucu Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
Manor Solomon
:
Fulham FC
(
Premier League)
➤
Tottenham Hotspur FC
(
Premier League)
7 July 2023
Arda Güler
:
Fenerbahce Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Real Madrid CF
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
6 July 2023
Kwadwo Opoku
:
Los Angeles FC
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
CF Montreal
(
Major League Soccer)
5 July 2023
Haris Seferović
:
Real Club Celta de Vigo
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
Al Wasl FC
(
Pro League)
4 July 2023
Danel Sinani
:
Wigan Athletic FC
➤
FC St. Pauli
(
2. Bundesliga)
1 July 2023
Agustín Rossi
:
Al Nassr FC
(
Saudi League)
➤
CR Flamengo
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
Catena
:
Rayo Vallecano
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
CA Osasuna
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
Berke Özer
:
Umraniye Spor Kulubu
➤
Eyup Spor Kulubu
(
1. Lig)
Javi Muñoz
:
SD Eibar
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
➤
UD Las Palmas
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
José Naranjo
:
SD Ponferradina
➤
SSA Jagiellonia Bialystok
(
Ekstraklasa)
Maciej Rybus
:
FK Spartak Moskva
(
Russian Premier League)
➤
FK Rubin Kazan
(
Russian Premier League)
Obbi Oularé
:
Racing White Daring Molenbeek 47
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
KSK Lierse Kempenzonen
(
Challenger Pro League)
Maximilian Ullmann
:
1. FC Magdeburg
(
2. Bundesliga)
➤
Venezia FC
(
Serie B)
Moritz Jenz
:
FC Schalke 04
(
2. Bundesliga)
➤
VfL Wolfsburg
(
Bundesliga)
Naby Keïta
:
Liverpool FC
(
Premier League)
➤
SV Werder Bremen
(
Bundesliga)
Nene Dorgeles
:
KVC Westerlo
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
FC Red Bull Salzburg
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
Patric Pfeiffer
:
SV Darmstadt 1898
(
Bundesliga)
➤
FC Augsburg
(
Bundesliga)
Raphaël Guerreiro
:
Borussia Dortmund
(
Bundesliga)
➤
FC Bayern Munchen
(
Bundesliga)
Thomas van den Belt
:
PEC Zwolle
(
Eredivisie)
➤
Feyenoord Rotterdam
(
Eredivisie)
Tim Maciejewski
:
1. FC Union Berlin
(
Bundesliga)
➤
SV Sandhausen
29 June 2023
Tobias Schützenauer
:
SK Puntigamer Sturm Graz
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
➤
CASHPOINT SCR Altach
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
24 June 2023
Anto Grgić
:
FC Sion
➤
FC Lugano
(
Super League)
23 June 2023
Eduardo Aguirre
:
Club Santos Laguna
(
Liga MX)
➤
Atlas FC de Guadalajara
(
Liga MX)
22 June 2023
Diego Barbosa
:
Atlas FC de Guadalajara
(
Liga MX)
➤
Club Tijuana Xoloitzcuintles de Caliente
(
Liga MX)
17 June 2023
Jeffrey Bruma
:
sc Heerenveen
(
Eredivisie)
➤
RKC Waalwijk
(
Eredivisie)
15 June 2023
Senne Lammens
:
Club Brugge KV II
(
Challenger Pro League)
➤
Royal Antwerp FC
(
Jupiler Pro League)
Tsuyoshi Watanabe
:
KV Kortrijk
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
KAA Gent
(
Jupiler Pro League)
14 June 2023
Kevin Nisbet
:
Hibernian FC
(
Premiership)
➤
Millwall FC
(
Football League Championship)
Ross McCrorie
:
Aberdeen FC
(
Premiership)
➤
Bristol City FC
(
Football League Championship)
13 June 2023
Mees Hoedemakers
:
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden
➤
N.E.C. Nijmegen
(
Eredivisie)
1 April 2023
João Carlos Teixeira
:
Umm Salal SC
(
Stars League)
➤
Shanghai Shenhua FC
(
Chinese Super League)
Michael Ngadeu
:
KAA Gent
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Beijing Guoan FC
(
Chinese Super League)
4 March 2023
Lee Yong
:
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Suwon FC
(
K League 1)
23 February 2023
Sam Junqua
:
Houston Dynamo FC
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
FC Dallas
(
Major League Soccer)
31 January 2023
Ethan Erhahon
:
Saint Mirren FC
(
Premiership)
➤
Lincoln City FC
(
League One)
Gragera
:
Real Sporting de Gijon
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
➤
Reial Club Deportiu Espanyol
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
Nicolas Raskin
:
Royal Standard de Liege
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Rangers FC
(
Premiership)
Wesley Hoedt
:
RSC Anderlecht
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Watford FC
(
Football League Championship)
24 January 2023
Sébastien Dewaest
:
Jong KRC Genk (KRC Genk II)
(
Challenger Pro League)
➤
AEL Limassol
(
1. Division)
23 January 2023
Jakub Kiwior
:
Arsenal Under 21
(
Premier League 2)
➤
Arsenal FC
(
Premier League)
20 January 2023
Adam Taggart
:
Foxtel A-League All Stars
➤
Perth Glory FC
(
A-League Men)
19 January 2023
Jarno Westerman
:
IJsselmeervogels Spakenburg
(
Tweede Divisie)
➤
Door Vereniging Sterk '33 Ermelo
(
Derde Divisie)
18 January 2023
Anouar El Hadj
:
Jong KRC Genk (KRC Genk II)
(
Challenger Pro League)
➤
KRC Genk
(
Jupiler Pro League)
16 January 2023
Kim Dong-Hyun
:
Gangwon FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Gimcheon Sangmu
(
K League 1)
Kang Hyeon-Mu
:
Pohang Steelers FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Gimcheon Sangmu
(
K League 1)
10 January 2023
Pepê
:
Cuiaba EC
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
➤
Gremio FB Porto Alegrense
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
Keno
:
Atletico Mineiro
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
➤
Fluminense FC
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
Paulinho
:
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
(
Bundesliga)
➤
Atletico Mineiro
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
9 January 2023
SONG BUMKEUN
:
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Shonan Bellmare
(
J1 League)
Mathew Ryan
:
FC København
(
Superliga)
➤
AZ
(
Eredivisie)
Shinzo Koroki
:
Consadole Sapporo
(
J1 League)
➤
Urawa Red Diamonds
(
J1 League)
Tomoki Takamine
:
Consadole Sapporo
(
J1 League)
➤
Kashiwa Reysol
(
J1 League)
Yugo Tatsuta
:
Shimizu S-Pulse
➤
Kashiwa Reysol
(
J1 League)
4 January 2023
Carlos Orrantia
:
Club Santos Laguna
(
Liga MX)
➤
Deportivo Toluca FC
(
Liga MX)
Joo Min-Kyu
:
K-League XI
➤
Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i
(
K League 1)
1 January 2023
Ataru Esaka
:
Urawa Red Diamonds
(
J1 League)
➤
Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i
(
K League 1)
Ayrton
:
FK Spartak Moskva
(
Russian Premier League)
➤
CR Flamengo
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
Carlos Lampe
:
CA Tucuman
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
Club Bolivar
(
Primera Division)
Kim Min-Hyeok
:
Seongnam FC
➤
Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i
(
K League 1)
Nicolás Acevedo
:
New York City FC
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
EC Bahia
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
Lim Sang-Hyub
:
Pohang Steelers FC
(
K League 1)
➤
FC Seoul
(
K League 1)
Vladimír Darida
:
Hertha Berlin
(
2. Bundesliga)
➤
Aris Thessaloniki FC
(
Super League 1)
Yuri
:
EC Juventude
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
➤
Mirassol Futebol Clube
(
Paulista A1)
8 September 2022
Eli Dasa
:
Vitesse
(
Eredivisie)
➤
FC Dynamo Moscow
(
Russian Premier League)
4 September 2022
Derrick Luckassen
:
PSV Eindhoven
(
Eredivisie)
➤
Maccabi Tel Aviv FC
(
Ligat Ha'al)
2 September 2022
Zander Clark
:
Saint Johnstone FC
(
Premiership)
➤
Heart of Midlothian FC
(
Premiership)
1 September 2022
David Bates
:
Aberdeen FC
(
Premiership)
➤
YR KV Mechelen
(
Jupiler Pro League)
Jørgen Larsen
:
FC Groningen
➤
Real Club Celta de Vigo
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
31 August 2022
Recep Niyaz
:
Gazisehir Gaziantep Futbol Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Eyup Spor Kulubu
(
1. Lig)
23 August 2022
Christopher Jullien
:
Celtic FC
(
Premiership)
➤
Montpellier Herault SC
(
French League 1)
22 August 2022
Jan Bamert
:
FC Sion
➤
FC Thun
(
Challenge League)
14 August 2022
Mohamed Camara
:
FC Red Bull Salzburg
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
➤
AS Monaco
(
French League 1)
1 August 2022
Juan Alano
:
Kashima Antlers
(
J1 League)
➤
Gamba Osaka
(
J1 League)
29 July 2022
Luan Peres
:
Olympique de Marseille
(
French League 1)
➤
Fenerbahce Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
28 July 2022
Vitinho
:
Cercle Brugge KSV
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Burnley FC
(
Premier League)
26 July 2022
Cas Odenthal
:
N.E.C. Nijmegen
(
Eredivisie)
➤
Calcio Como
(
Serie B)
22 July 2022
Vedat Muriqi
:
SS Lazio
(
Serie A)
➤
Real Club Deportivo Mallorca
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
20 July 2022
Lawrence Shankland
:
KFCO Beerschot
(
Challenger Pro League)
➤
Heart of Midlothian FC
(
Premiership)
19 July 2022
Ben Davies
:
Liverpool FC
(
Premier League)
➤
Rangers FC
(
Premiership)
8 July 2022
Juan Otero
:
Club America
(
Liga MX)
➤
Real Sporting de Gijon
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
Sergio Santos
:
Philadelphia Union
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
FC Cincinnati
(
Major League Soccer)
6 July 2022
Moussa Niakhaté
:
1. FSV Mainz 05
(
Bundesliga)
➤
Nottingham Forest FC
(
Premier League)
4 July 2022
Guus Til
:
Feyenoord Rotterdam
(
Eredivisie)
➤
PSV Eindhoven
(
Eredivisie)
1 July 2022
Amos Pieper
:
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
➤
SV Werder Bremen
(
Bundesliga)
Christoph Haas
:
SV Guntamatic Ried
➤
FC Flyeralarm Admira
(
2. Liga)
Stefan Ortega Moreno
:
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
➤
Manchester City FC
(
Premier League)
Stevie Mallan
:
Yeni Malatya Spor Kulubu
(
1. Lig)
➤
Salford City FC
(
League Two)
Trent Sainsbury
:
KV Kortrijk
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Al Wakrah SC
(
Stars League)
9 June 2022
Boyd Lucassen
:
Go Ahead Eagles
(
Eredivisie)
➤
NAC Breda
(
Eerste Divisie)
8 June 2022
Alfredo Talavera
:
Pumas de la Universidad Nacional Autonoma de Mexico
(
Liga MX)
➤
FC Juarez
(
Liga MX)
11 January 2022
Fedor Smolov
:
FC Lokomotiv Moscow
(
Russian Premier League)
➤
FC Dynamo Moscow
(
Russian Premier League)
3 January 2022
Hong Chul
:
Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i
(
K League 1)
➤
Daegu FC
(
K League 1)
1 January 2022
Daryl Dike
:
West Bromwich Albion Under 21
(
Premier League 2 Division Two)
➤
West Bromwich Albion FC
(
Football League Championship)
Kim Young Gwon
:
K-League XI
➤
Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i
(
K League 1)
17 December 2021
Alec Kann
:
Atlanta
(
USL Championship)
➤
FC Cincinnati
(
Major League Soccer)