SoBase.football
Sign in
Tools +
Tools
SO5 simulator
SO5 creator
Offers evaluator
Compare players
Scouting
News +
News
Mercato
New players
New positon
Real-time market
Hall Of Fame
Statistics
Statistics
Manager
Club
League
% rewards
Leaderboard
Don't forget, my gallery is for sale! -->
HERE
Goldesel
BTC Goldesel
Goldesel
Cards
Trading
Scores cards
SO5 stats +
SO5 stats
Players
Competition
Rewards
Hall Of Fame
Mercato
SO5 simulator
Scouting
Mercato Goldesel
18 April 2024
Matt Real
:
Philadelphia Union
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC
(
USL Championship)
11 April 2024
Messias
:
Santos FC Sao Paulo
(
Paulista A1)
➤
Goias EC
(
Goiano 1)
18 March 2024
Marin Pilj
:
NK Varazdin
(
SuperSport HNL)
➤
Terengganu FC
(
Super League)
17 February 2024
Joe Bendik
:
Philadelphia Union
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Vancouver Whitecaps FC
(
Major League Soccer)
15 February 2024
Brandan Craig
:
Philadelphia Union
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
El Paso Locomotive FC
(
USL Championship)
Elvis Letaj
:
HNK Hajduk Split
(
SuperSport HNL)
➤
NK Radomlje
(
1. SNL)
Kacper Przybyłko
:
Chicago Fire FC
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
FC Lugano
(
Super League)
Matija Kolarić
:
NK Varazdin
(
SuperSport HNL)
➤
NK Vukovar '91
(
First NL)
7 February 2024
Indrit Tuci
:
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
(
SuperSport HNL)
➤
AC Sparta Praha
(
Czech Liga)
5 February 2024
Damián Suárez
:
Getafe Club de Futbol
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
Botafogo FR
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
Stiven Mendoza
:
Santos FC Sao Paulo
(
Paulista A1)
➤
Adana Demir Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
1 February 2024
Paxten Aaronson
:
Eintracht Frankfurt
(
Bundesliga)
➤
Vitesse
(
Eredivisie)
31 January 2024
Agon Elezi
:
NK Varazdin
(
SuperSport HNL)
➤
VfL Bochum 1848
(
Bundesliga)
26 January 2024
Augustin Anello
:
Sparta Rotterdam
(
Eredivisie)
➤
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden
Lovre Banovec
:
NK Varazdin
(
SuperSport HNL)
➤
NK Sesvete
25 January 2024
Vicente Besuijen
:
Aberdeen FC
(
Premiership)
➤
FC Emmen
24 January 2024
David Čolina
:
FC Augsburg
(
Bundesliga)
➤
Vejle Boldklub
(
Superliga)
18 January 2024
Karlo Perić
:
NK Varazdin
(
SuperSport HNL)
➤
NK Sesvete
12 January 2024
Tonio Teklić
:
Trabzonspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Fatih Karagumruk Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
11 January 2024
Josip Vuković
:
Pendik Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Kocaelispor Kulubu
(
2. Lig)
10 January 2024
Nelson Pierre
:
Philadelphia Union Under 16/17
➤
Skovde AIK
(
Superettan)
Sam Lammers
:
Rangers FC
(
Premiership)
➤
FC Utrecht
(
Eredivisie)
1 January 2024
Yimmi Chará
:
Portland Timbers
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
CD Popular Junior FC SA
(
Primera A)
14 December 2023
Preston Judd
:
LA Galaxy
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
San Jose Earthquakes
(
Major League Soccer)
23 September 2023
Marco Fossati
:
HNK Hajduk Split
(
SuperSport HNL)
➤
FC Universitatea Cluj
(
Liga I)
13 September 2023
Stefan Simič
:
HNK Hajduk Split
(
SuperSport HNL)
➤
SD Eibar
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
1 September 2023
Stef Peeters
:
KAS Eupen
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Patro Eisden Maasmechelen
(
First Amateur Division)
25 August 2023
Angelo Stiller
:
TSG Hoffenheim
(
Bundesliga)
➤
VfB Stuttgart
(
Bundesliga)
24 August 2023
Gergő Lovrencsics
:
HNK Hajduk Split
(
SuperSport HNL)
➤
NK Solin
(
First NL)
18 August 2023
Cárdenas
:
Levante UD
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
➤
Rayo Vallecano
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
17 August 2023
Taxiarchis Fountas
:
DC United
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Trabzonspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
4 August 2023
Lukas Grgic
:
HNK Hajduk Split
(
SuperSport HNL)
➤
SK Rapid Wien
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
31 July 2023
Lucas Zelarayán
:
Columbus Crew
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Al Fateh SC
(
Saudi League)
28 July 2023
Petar Bočkaj
:
GNK Dinamo Zagreb
(
SuperSport HNL)
➤
Paphos FC
(
1. Division)
27 July 2023
Vina
:
Gremio FB Porto Alegrense
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
➤
Al Hazm
(
Division 1)
24 July 2023
Marcos Mina
:
HNK Sibenik
➤
Sociedad Anonima Deportiva America SA
(
Primera A)
20 July 2023
Gaetano Oristanio
:
FC Internazionale Milano
(
Serie A)
➤
Cagliari Calcio
(
Serie A)
18 July 2023
Hendrik Van Crombrugge
:
RSC Anderlecht
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
KRC Genk
(
Jupiler Pro League)
Peer Koopmeiners
:
AZ
(
Eredivisie)
➤
Almere City FC
(
Eredivisie)
1 July 2023
Matheus Uribe
:
FC Porto
(
Primeira Liga)
➤
Al Sadd SC
(
Stars League)
Florian Grillitsch
:
AFC Ajax
(
Eredivisie)
➤
TSG Hoffenheim
(
Bundesliga)
Liam Scales
:
Aberdeen FC
(
Premiership)
➤
Celtic FC
(
Premiership)
Mislav Oršić
:
Southampton Under 21
(
Premier League 2 Division Two)
➤
Trabzonspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
31 January 2023
Wesley Hoedt
:
RSC Anderlecht
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Watford FC
(
Football League Championship)