SoBase.football
Sign in
Tools +
Tools
SO5 simulator
SO5 creator
Offers evaluator
Compare players
Scouting
News +
News
Mercato
New players
New positon
Real-time market
Hall Of Fame
Statistics
Statistics
Manager
Club
League
% rewards
Leaderboard
Don't forget, my gallery is for sale! -->
HERE
Djengo1
ROYAL sporting
Djengo1
Cards
Trading
Scores cards
SO5 stats +
SO5 stats
Players
Competition
Rewards
Hall Of Fame
Mercato
SO5 simulator
Scouting
Mercato Djengo1
15 June 2024
Jakob Busk
:
1. FC Union Berlin
(
Bundesliga)
➤
Sønderjysk Elitesport Fodbold
(
1. Division)
21 April 2024
David Andrade
:
Atletico San Luis
(
Liga MX)
➤
Ranger's FC
(
2a Divisio)
19 April 2024
Felipe Marques
:
Associacao Portuguesa de Desportos
(
Paulista A2)
➤
Floresta EC
(
Cearense 2)
Zé Ricardo
:
Associacao Portuguesa de Desportos
(
Paulista A2)
➤
Avai FC
(
Catarinense 1)
14 March 2024
Cristián Gutiérrez
:
Toronto
(
MLS Next Pro)
➤
CD Universidad de Concepcion
(
Primera B)
19 February 2024
Damian Rivera
:
New England
(
MLS Next Pro)
➤
Tampa Bay Rowdies
(
USL Championship)
9 February 2024
Muammer Yıldırım
:
Sivasspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Samsunspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
6 February 2024
Nikola Stosic
:
SV Ried Amateure
(
Regionalliga)
➤
SK Sturm Graz II
(
2. Liga)
5 February 2024
Sergio Córdova
:
Alanyaspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
FK Sochi
(
Russian Premier League)
1 February 2024
Ajdin Hrustić
:
Hellas Verona FC
(
Serie A)
➤
Heracles Almelo
(
Eredivisie)
Anderson Lucoqui
:
Hertha BSC U21
➤
Braunschweiger TSV Eintracht 1895
(
2. Bundesliga)
Ebrima Darboe
:
LASK Juniors
(
Regionalliga)
➤
UC Sampdoria
(
Serie B)
Modibo Sagnan
:
FC Utrecht
(
Eredivisie)
➤
Montpellier Herault SC
(
French League 1)
29 January 2024
Çağlar Söyüncü
:
Club Atletico de Madrid
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
Fenerbahce Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
Urho Nissilä
:
Kuopion Palloseura
(
Veikkausliiga)
➤
Puskas Ferenc Akademia FC
(
NB I)
28 January 2024
Jonny
:
Wolverhampton Wanderers Under 21
(
Premier League 2)
➤
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
(
Super League 1)
26 January 2024
Burak Bekaroğlu
:
Hatay Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
76 Igdir Belediye Spor Kulubu
(
3. Lig)
25 January 2024
Samuel Essende
:
Stade Malherbe Caen II
(
National 2)
➤
FC Vizela
(
Primeira Liga)
22 January 2024
Kotaro Tachikawa
:
Shonan Bellmare
(
J1 League)
➤
Iwaki SC
(
J3 League)
Rikito Inoue
:
Kyoto Sanga FC
(
J1 League)
➤
Urawa Red Diamonds
(
J1 League)
Takuo Okubo
:
Shimizu S-Pulse
➤
Grulla Morioka
(
J2 League)
18 January 2024
Aymen Barkok
:
1. FSV Mainz 05
(
Bundesliga)
➤
Hertha Berlin
(
2. Bundesliga)
Ramiro Sordo
:
Newell's Old Boys
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
Club Santos Laguna
(
Liga MX)
17 January 2024
Hernandes
:
Incheon United FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC
(
K League 1)
16 January 2024
Chris Gloster
:
Atlanta
(
USL Championship)
➤
New Mexico United
(
USL Championship)
15 January 2024
Ahmet Gülay
:
Aliaga Futbol AS
(
Bolgesel Amator Lig)
➤
Kestel Spor Kulubu
(
3. Lig)
Vesel Demaku
:
SK Sturm Graz II
(
2. Liga)
➤
CASHPOINT SCR Altach
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
13 January 2024
Anton Tanghe
:
KV Oostende
➤
SV Zulte-Waregem
11 January 2024
Ángelo Araos
:
Club Necaxa
(
Liga MX)
➤
AC Goianiense
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
9 January 2024
Kristoffer Peterson
:
Hapoel Be'er Sheva FC
(
Ligat Ha'al)
➤
Fortuna Sittard
(
Eredivisie)
Lucas Chaves
:
Argentinos Juniors
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
Panaitolikos GFS Agrinio
(
Super League 1)
5 January 2024
Ante Bajic
:
SK Rapid Wien
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
➤
SV Guntamatic Ried
Emanuel Montejano
:
Pumas de la Universidad Nacional Autonoma de Mexico
(
Liga MX)
➤
Celaya CF
(
Liga de Expansion MX)
Eric Remedi
:
CA Banfield
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
CA San Lorenzo de Almagro
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
Goran Karačić
:
Adana Demir Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
HSK Zrinjski Mostar
(
Premijer Liga)
4 January 2024
Ryu Jae-Moon
:
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC
(
K League 1)
➤
FC Seoul
(
K League 1)
1 January 2024
Facundo Batista
:
Club Necaxa
(
Liga MX)
➤
Queretaro FC
(
Liga MX)
4 November 2023
Sean Goss
:
Motherwell FC
(
Premiership)
➤
Asteras Tripolis FC
(
Super League 1)
6 October 2023
Jordan Marshall
:
Dundee FC
(
Premiership)
➤
The New Saints FC
(
Premier League)
2 September 2023
Sergio Juárez
:
Racing Club de Avellaneda
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
CA Central Cordoba de Santiago del Estero
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
1 September 2023
Max Anderson
:
Dundee FC
(
Premiership)
➤
Inverness Caledonian Thistle FC
(
Championship)
29 August 2023
Marcos André
:
Valencia CF
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
Real Valladolid Club de Futbol
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
27 August 2023
Jan Mlakar
:
HNK Hajduk Split
(
SuperSport HNL)
➤
AC Pisa 1909
(
Serie B)
26 August 2023
Jaume Cuéllar
:
CD Lugo
➤
FC Barcelona Atletic
(
Primera Division RFEF)
23 August 2023
Driess Saddiki
:
Abha Club
(
Saudi League)
➤
Kasimpasa Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
18 August 2023
Kristiyan Malinov
:
Oud-Heverlee Leuven
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
KV Kortrijk
(
Jupiler Pro League)
17 August 2023
Endri Çekiçi
:
Tumosan Konyaspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Pendik Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
10 August 2023
Ali Akman
:
Eintracht Frankfurt
(
Bundesliga)
➤
FC Verbroedering Dender Eendracht Hekelgem
(
Challenger Pro League)
5 August 2023
Lucas Woudenberg
:
Willem II
(
Eerste Divisie)
➤
Valenciennes FC
(
French League 2)
3 August 2023
Bahattin Demircan
:
Fatih Karagumruk Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Van Buyuksehir Belediyesi Spor Kulubu
(
2. Lig)
Samuel Adekugbe
:
Galatasaray Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Vancouver Whitecaps FC
(
Major League Soccer)
26 July 2023
Guillermo De Amores
:
CA Lanus
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
CA Penarol
(
Primera Division)
25 July 2023
Juan Artola
:
Burgos CF
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
➤
AD Alcorcon
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
19 July 2023
Kaiyne Woolery
:
PAE Ionikos Nikaias
(
Super League 1)
➤
Panserraikos FC
(
Football League)
17 July 2023
Dirk Abels
:
Sparta Rotterdam
(
Eredivisie)
➤
Grasshopper Club Zurich
(
Super League)
14 July 2023
Juan Carlos
:
SD Huesca
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
➤
FC Cartagena
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
7 July 2023
Marin Šverko
:
FC Groningen
➤
Venezia FC
(
Serie B)
4 July 2023
Jake Eastwood
:
Sheffield United FC
(
Premier League)
➤
Grimsby Town FC
(
League Two)
1 July 2023
Dani Ojeda
:
SD Ponferradina
➤
Burgos CF
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
Darko Lemajić
:
KAA Gent
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
FK Rigas Futbola skola
(
Virsliga)
João Virgínia
:
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden
➤
Everton FC
(
Premier League)
Julen Lobete
:
RKC Waalwijk
(
Eredivisie)
➤
FC Andorra
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
Koji Miyoshi
:
Royal Antwerp FC
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Birmingham City FC
(
Football League Championship)
Léo Scienza
:
1. FC Magdeburg
(
2. Bundesliga)
➤
SSV Ulm 1846
(
Regionalliga)
Leopold Zingerle
:
SC Paderborn 07
(
2. Bundesliga)
➤
RB Leipzig
(
Bundesliga)
Manu Morlanes
:
Villarreal CF
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
Real Club Deportivo Mallorca
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
Marko Tolić
:
SK Slovan Bratislava II
(
2. liga)
➤
SK Slovan Bratislava
(
Super Liga)
Rubén Yáñez
:
Malaga CF
➤
Real Sporting de Gijon
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
Sadık Baş
:
Tire 1922 Spor Kulubu
(
2. Lig)
➤
Tuzla Spor Kulubu
(
1. Lig)
13 June 2023
Yanick van Osch
:
Fortuna Sittard
(
Eredivisie)
➤
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden
8 February 2023
Onur Bulut
:
Kayseri Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Besiktas Jimnastik Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
1 February 2023
Bruno Mendes
:
Cerezo Osaka
(
J1 League)
➤
Guarani FC de Campinas
(
Serie B)
31 January 2023
Carlos Gruezo
:
FC Augsburg
(
Bundesliga)
➤
San Jose Earthquakes
(
Major League Soccer)
Nicolas Raskin
:
Royal Standard de Liege
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Rangers FC
(
Premiership)
Sondre Johansen
:
Motherwell FC
(
Premiership)
➤
Odds BK
(
Eliteserien)
19 January 2023
Rafael Romo
:
DC United
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
CD Universidad Catolica del Ecuador
(
Liga Pro)
9 January 2023
Tsubasa Shibuya
:
Nagoya Grampus
(
J1 League)
➤
Ventforet Kofu
(
J2 League)
1 January 2023
Shin Chang-Moo
:
Gangwon FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Gwangju FC
(
K League 1)
31 August 2022
Ante Palaversa
:
KV Kortrijk
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
ESTAC Troyes
(
French League 2)
5 July 2022
Liam Donnelly
:
Motherwell FC
(
Premiership)
➤
Kilmarnock FC
(
Premiership)
1 July 2022
Andreas Kuen
:
SK Puntigamer Sturm Graz
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
➤
PAE APS Atromitos Athens
(
Super League 1)
Antonio Foti
:
Eintracht Frankfurt Under 19
(
U19 Bundesliga)
➤
Hannoverscher Sportverein 1896
(
2. Bundesliga)
Lee Han-Do
:
Suwon Samsung Bluewings FC
➤
Busan I'Park
(
K League 2)