SoBase.football
Sign in
Tools +
Tools
SO5 simulator
SO5 creator
Offers evaluator
Compare players
Scouting
News +
News
Mercato
New players
New positon
Real-time market
Hall Of Fame
Statistics
Statistics
Manager
Club
League
% rewards
Leaderboard
Don't forget, my gallery is for sale! -->
HERE
Loddar10
Loddar's Eleven
Loddar10
Cards
Trading
Scores cards
SO5 stats +
SO5 stats
Players
Competition
Rewards
Hall Of Fame
Mercato
SO5 simulator
Scouting
Mercato Loddar10
21 June 2024
Paxten Aaronson
:
Vitesse
(
Eredivisie)
➤
FC Utrecht
(
Eredivisie)
18 June 2024
Artur Yusupov
:
FK Sochi
(
Russian Premier League)
➤
FK Khimki
1 March 2024
Elione Fernandes Neto
:
FC Red Bull Salzburg
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
➤
Red Bull Akademie Under 18 (FC Salzburg Under 18)
(
Jugendliga U18)
21 February 2024
Toni Datković
:
Albacete Balompie
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
➤
Home United FC
(
Premier League)
19 February 2024
Igor Yurganov
:
FK Sochi
(
Russian Premier League)
➤
FK Fakel Voronezh
(
Russian Premier League)
16 February 2024
Hugo Cuypers
:
KAA Gent
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Chicago Fire FC
(
Major League Soccer)
1 February 2024
Hugo Ekitike
:
Paris Saint-Germain
(
French Championship)
➤
Eintracht Frankfurt
(
Bundesliga)
Nana Ampomah
:
Dusseldorfer TuS Fortuna 1895 II
(
Regionalliga)
➤
Forge FC
(
Canadian Premier League)
31 January 2024
Giovanni Reyna
:
Borussia Dortmund
(
Bundesliga)
➤
Nottingham Forest FC
(
Premier League)
30 January 2024
Miguel Navarro
:
Colorado Rapids
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
CA Talleres de Cordoba
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
Tom Geerkens
:
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
➤
Wuppertaler SV
(
Regionalliga)
29 January 2024
Adrian Fein
:
Excelsior Rotterdam
(
Eredivisie)
➤
SC Verl 1924
(
3. Liga)
25 January 2024
Gastón González
:
Orlando City SC
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Club Nacional de Football
(
Primera Division)
22 January 2024
Tomoya Wakahara
:
Kyoto Sanga FC
(
J1 League)
➤
V-Varen Nagasaki
(
J2 League)
14 January 2024
Masaya Okugawa
:
FC Augsburg
(
Bundesliga)
➤
Hamburger SV
(
2. Bundesliga)
13 January 2024
Washington Aguerre
:
America FC (Minas Gerais)
(
Mineiro 1)
➤
CA Penarol
(
Primera Division)
12 January 2024
Kosei Tani
:
FC Verbroedering Dender Eendracht Hekelgem
(
Challenger Pro League)
➤
FC Machida Zelvia
(
J1 League)
11 January 2024
Kevin Vogt
:
TSG Hoffenheim
(
Bundesliga)
➤
1. FC Union Berlin
(
Bundesliga)
Kwadwo Baah
:
Burton Albion FC
(
League One)
➤
Watford FC
(
Football League Championship)
9 January 2024
Kristoffer Peterson
:
Hapoel Be'er Sheva FC
(
Ligat Ha'al)
➤
Fortuna Sittard
(
Eredivisie)
8 January 2024
Daniel Ginczek
:
Dusseldorfer TuS Fortuna 1895
(
2. Bundesliga)
➤
MSV Duisburg
(
3. Liga)
6 January 2024
Timo Horn
:
1. FC Koln
(
Bundesliga)
➤
FC Red Bull Salzburg
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
3 January 2024
Júnior Caiçara
:
Santos FC Sao Paulo
(
Paulista A1)
➤
EC Santo Andre
(
Serie D)
11 December 2023
Raheem Edwards
:
LA Galaxy
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
CF Montreal
(
Major League Soccer)
13 September 2023
Stefan Simič
:
HNK Hajduk Split
(
SuperSport HNL)
➤
SD Eibar
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
8 September 2023
Ivan Lepinjica
:
HNK Rijeka
(
SuperSport HNL)
➤
NK Slaven Belupo Koprivnica
(
SuperSport HNL)
1 September 2023
Ansu Fati
:
FC Barcelona
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
Brighton & Hove Albion FC
(
Premier League)
Armel Bella-Kotchap
:
Southampton FC
(
Football League Championship)
➤
PSV Eindhoven
(
Eredivisie)
Clément Lenglet
:
FC Barcelona
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
Aston Villa FC
(
Premier League)
Eric García
:
FC Barcelona
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
Girona FC
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
Mohamed Sankoh
:
VfB Stuttgart
(
Bundesliga)
➤
Heracles Almelo
(
Eredivisie)
31 August 2023
Fredrik Gulbrandsen
:
Adana Demir Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Molde FK
(
Eliteserien)
Oliver Shaw
:
Barnsley FC
(
League One)
➤
Motherwell FC
(
Premiership)
30 August 2023
Benjamin Böckle
:
Dusseldorfer TuS Fortuna 1895
(
2. Bundesliga)
➤
SC Preusen 06 Munster
(
Regionalliga)
29 August 2023
Jesper Lindstrøm
:
Eintracht Frankfurt
(
Bundesliga)
➤
SSC Napoli
(
Serie A)
28 August 2023
Miloš Pantović
:
1. FC Union Berlin
(
Bundesliga)
➤
KAS Eupen
(
Jupiler Pro League)
25 August 2023
Abdullah Yiğiter
:
Caykur Rize Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Kastamonu Spor Kulubu 1966
(
2. Lig)
22 August 2023
Hannes Delcroix
:
RSC Anderlecht
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Burnley FC
(
Premier League)
12 August 2023
Ousmane Dembélé
:
FC Barcelona
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
Paris Saint-Germain
(
French Championship)
11 August 2023
Melker Hallberg
:
Saint Johnstone FC
(
Premiership)
➤
Kalmar FF
(
Allsvenskan)
8 August 2023
Michał Karbownik
:
Brighton & Hove Albion FC
(
Premier League)
➤
Hertha Berlin
(
2. Bundesliga)
Senne Lynen
:
Royal Union Saint-Gilloise
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
SV Werder Bremen
(
Bundesliga)
7 August 2023
Magomed Ozdoev
:
Fatih Karagumruk Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
(
Super League 1)
5 August 2023
Joško Gvardiol
:
RB Leipzig
(
Bundesliga)
➤
Manchester City FC
(
Premier League)
3 August 2023
Kerem Demirbay
:
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
(
Bundesliga)
➤
Galatasaray Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
2 August 2023
André Silva
:
RB Leipzig
(
Bundesliga)
➤
Real Sociedad de Futbol
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
Martin Fraisl
:
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
➤
FC Midtjylland
(
Superliga)
26 July 2023
Timo Baumgartl
:
PSV Eindhoven
(
Eredivisie)
➤
FC Schalke 04
(
2. Bundesliga)
25 July 2023
Denis Adamov
:
FK Sochi
(
Russian Premier League)
➤
FK Zenit St. Petersburg
(
Russian Premier League)
23 July 2023
Moussa Diaby
:
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
(
Bundesliga)
➤
Aston Villa FC
(
Premier League)
19 July 2023
Marcel Halstenberg
:
RB Leipzig
(
Bundesliga)
➤
Hannoverscher Sportverein 1896
(
2. Bundesliga)
18 July 2023
Hendrik Van Crombrugge
:
RSC Anderlecht
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
KRC Genk
(
Jupiler Pro League)
16 July 2023
Sergio Busquets
:
FC Barcelona
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
Inter Miami CF
(
Major League Soccer)
15 July 2023
Pablo Vázquez
:
FC Cartagena
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
➤
Real Club Deportivo de La Coruna
(
Primera Division RFEF)
13 July 2023
Munas Dabbur
:
TSG Hoffenheim
(
Bundesliga)
➤
Shabab Al Ahli Dubai Club
(
Pro League)
11 July 2023
Daley Sinkgraven
:
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
(
Bundesliga)
➤
UD Las Palmas
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
5 July 2023
Dominik Schad
:
1. FC Kaiserslautern
(
2. Bundesliga)
➤
SC Preusen 06 Munster
(
Regionalliga)
3 July 2023
Bart Verbruggen
:
RSC Anderlecht U23 (RSC Anderlecht II)
(
Challenger Pro League)
➤
Brighton & Hove Albion FC
(
Premier League)
1 July 2023
Arne Schulz
:
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
➤
SC Paderborn 07
(
2. Bundesliga)
Bryan Lasme
:
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
➤
FC Schalke 04
(
2. Bundesliga)
Christopher Nkunku
:
RB Leipzig
(
Bundesliga)
➤
Chelsea FC
(
Premier League)
Dawid Kownacki
:
Dusseldorfer TuS Fortuna 1895
(
2. Bundesliga)
➤
SV Werder Bremen
(
Bundesliga)
Florian Müller
:
VfB Stuttgart
(
Bundesliga)
➤
Sport-Club Freiburg
(
Bundesliga)
Guilherme Ramos
:
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
➤
Hamburger SV
(
2. Bundesliga)
Haris Belkebla
:
Stade Brestois 29
(
French Championship)
➤
Ohod Club
(
Division 1)
Ibragim Tsallagov
:
FK Sochi
(
Russian Premier League)
➤
FK Spartak Vladikavkaz
(
First League)
Janni Serra
:
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
➤
Aarhus Gymnastikforening
(
Superliga)
Loïc Badé
:
Nottingham Forest FC
(
Premier League)
➤
Sevilla FC
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
Marcel Mansfeld
:
Dusseldorfer TuS Fortuna 1895
(
2. Bundesliga)
➤
MKS Miedz Legnica
(
Ekstraklasa)
Matheus Cunha
:
Club Atletico de Madrid
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
Wolverhampton Wanderers FC
(
Premier League)
Maxim De Cuyper
:
KVC Westerlo
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Club Brugge KV
(
Jupiler Pro League)
Robin Hack
:
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
➤
Borussia Monchengladbach
(
Bundesliga)
23 June 2023
Eduardo Aguirre
:
Club Santos Laguna
(
Liga MX)
➤
Atlas FC de Guadalajara
(
Liga MX)
21 June 2023
Andres Andrade
:
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
➤
LASK
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
31 January 2023
Wesley Hoedt
:
RSC Anderlecht
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Watford FC
(
Football League Championship)
1 January 2023
Yuki Kobayashi
:
Vissel Kobe
(
J1 League)
➤
Celtic FC
(
Premiership)