SoBase.football
Sign in
Tools +
Tools
SO5 simulator
SO5 creator
Offers evaluator
Compare players
Scouting
News +
News
Mercato
New players
New positon
Real-time market
Hall Of Fame
Statistics
Statistics
Manager
Club
League
% rewards
Leaderboard
Don't forget, my gallery is for sale! -->
HERE
Tom1301
Tom1301
Tom1301
Cards
Trading
Scores cards
SO5 stats +
SO5 stats
Players
Competition
Rewards
Hall Of Fame
Mercato
SO5 simulator
Scouting
Mercato Tom1301
1 June 2024
Jack Burroughs
:
Lincoln City FC
(
League One)
➤
Coventry City FC
(
Football League Championship)
3 April 2024
Samual Rogers
:
Lillestrøm SK
(
Eliteserien)
➤
Hamarkameratene Fotball
(
Eliteserien)
28 March 2024
Eddie Munjoma
:
Phoenix Rising FC
(
USL Championship)
➤
Tampa Bay Rowdies
(
USL Championship)
14 March 2024
Kaveh Rad
:
Hartford Athletic
(
USL Championship)
➤
Portland
(
MLS Next Pro)
8 March 2024
Shin Se-Gye
:
Suwon FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Seoul E-Land FC
(
K League 2)
7 March 2024
Drew Skundrich
:
Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC
(
USL Championship)
➤
Loudoun United FC
(
USL Championship)
1 March 2024
Artem Arkhipov
:
FK Khimki
➤
FK Arys
(
Premier League)
Kim Chan-Yong
:
Suwon FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Mokpo City Government FC
(
K3 League)
29 February 2024
Aleksandar Andrejević
:
Qingdao Jonoon FC
(
Chinese Super League)
➤
Chongqing Tongliang Long
(
China League Two)
27 February 2024
Daleho Irandust
:
FC Groningen
➤
IF Brommapojkarna
(
Superettan)
22 February 2024
Kevin Ramírez
:
Defensor Sporting Club
(
Primera Division)
➤
Club Atletico Rentistas
(
Primera Division)
21 February 2024
Kieran Freeman
:
Dundee United FC B
➤
St Patrick's Athletic FC
(
Premier Division)
17 February 2024
UEOM YEHOON
:
Sagan Tosu
(
J1 League)
➤
Seoul E-Land FC
(
K League 2)
7 February 2024
Joseph Ganda
:
FC Ashdod
(
Ligat Ha'al)
➤
Ihoud Bnei Sakhnin FC
(
Ligat Ha'al)
6 February 2024
Nikola Stosic
:
SV Ried Amateure
(
Regionalliga)
➤
SK Sturm Graz II
(
2. Liga)
5 February 2024
Chinonso Offor
:
CF Montreal
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
FK Arda 1924 Kardzhali
(
First League)
2 February 2024
Daniil Lesovoy
:
FC Dynamo Moscow
(
Russian Premier League)
➤
Maccabi Haifa FC
(
Ligat Ha'al)
1 February 2024
Donovan Pines
:
DC United
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Barnsley FC
(
League One)
Yannick Brugger
:
FC Admira II
➤
TSG Balingen
(
Regionalliga)
31 January 2024
Magnus Christensen
:
FK Haugesund
(
Eliteserien)
➤
Stabæk Fotball
(
1. Division)
30 January 2024
Dean Huiberts
:
PEC Zwolle
(
Eredivisie)
➤
KFCO Beerschot
(
Challenger Pro League)
23 January 2024
Goh Young-Jun
:
Pohang Steelers FC
(
K League 1)
➤
FK Partizan Beograd
(
Super Liga)
22 January 2024
Jacopo Sala
:
Spezia Calcio
(
Serie B)
➤
AC Rimini
(
Serie C)
Kohei Maki
:
Cerezo Osaka
(
J1 League)
➤
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
(
J2 League)
Kotaro Tachikawa
:
Shonan Bellmare
(
J1 League)
➤
Iwaki SC
(
J3 League)
Takumi Yamanoi
:
Avispa Fukuoka
(
J1 League)
➤
Ishikawa FC Zweigen Kanazawa
(
J2 League)
19 January 2024
Cha Oh-Yeon
:
FC Seoul
(
K League 1)
➤
Hwaseong FC
(
K3 League)
18 January 2024
Gabriel
:
SL Benfica
(
Primeira Liga)
➤
Fluminense FC
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
13 January 2024
Rubio Rubín
:
Real Salt Lake
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Queretaro FC
(
Liga MX)
9 January 2024
Julian Gressel
:
Columbus Crew
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Inter Miami CF
(
Major League Soccer)
8 January 2024
Filippo Terracciano
:
Hellas Verona FC Under 19
(
Campionato Primavera 1)
➤
AC Milan
(
Serie A)
Yu Sang-Hun
:
Gangwon FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Seongnam FC
5 January 2024
Yuya Tsuboi
:
Vissel Kobe
(
J1 League)
➤
Jubilo Iwata
(
J1 League)
1 January 2024
Zé Roberto
:
Mirassol Futebol Clube
(
Paulista A1)
➤
SC do Recife
(
Copa do Nordeste)
Nicolás Rinaldi
:
CD Cuenca
(
Liga Pro)
➤
Atletico Gimnasia y Esgrima de Mendoza
(
Primera Nacional)
Rio Omori
:
Omiya Ardija
(
J2 League)
➤
Iwaki SC
(
J3 League)
22 December 2023
Ryoya Morishita
:
Nagoya Grampus
(
J1 League)
➤
KP Legia Warszawa
(
Ekstraklasa)
12 October 2023
Giovanni Troupée
:
PFC Lokomotiv Plovdiv
(
First League)
➤
TOP Oss
(
Eerste Divisie)
15 September 2023
Kenny Rocha Santos
:
KV Oostende
➤
AE Zakakiou
(
2. Division)
12 September 2023
Michael Smith
:
Heart of Midlothian FC
(
Premiership)
➤
Yeovil Town FC
(
National League)
Mikhail Ageev
:
FK Ural-D Ekaterinburg
(
Second League B)
➤
FK Rotor Volgograd
(
Second League A)
8 September 2023
Jackson Fitzwater
:
Livingston FC
(
Premiership)
➤
Exeter City FC
(
League One)
4 September 2023
Tayfur Bingöl
:
Alanyaspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Besiktas Jimnastik Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
Yannick Carrasco
:
Club Atletico de Madrid
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
Al Shabab FC (Riyadh)
(
Saudi League)
2 September 2023
Altay Özkan
:
Kusadasi Genclik Spor Kulubu
(
3. Lig)
➤
Didim Belediye SYSK
(
Bolgesel Amator Lig)
1 September 2023
Aron Dønnum
:
Royal Standard de Liege
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Toulouse FC
(
French League 1)
Daan Reiziger
:
Vitesse
(
Eredivisie)
➤
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden
Eren Bilen
:
Kocaelispor Kulubu
(
2. Lig)
➤
Darica Genclerbirligi Spor Kulubu
(
3. Lig)
Tommaso Milanese
:
US Cremonese
(
Serie B)
➤
Ascoli Picchio FC 1898
(
Serie B)
30 August 2023
Jozabed
:
Malaga CF
➤
CD Lugo
23 August 2023
Scott Allan
:
Arbroath FC
(
Championship)
➤
Larne FC
(
Premiership)
22 August 2023
Goldar
:
Burgos CF
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
➤
Paphos FC
(
1. Division)
17 August 2023
Tunahan Taşçı
:
Fortuna Sittard
(
Eredivisie)
➤
MVV
(
Eerste Divisie)
15 August 2023
Thierry Ambrose
:
KV Oostende
➤
KV Kortrijk
(
Jupiler Pro League)
13 August 2023
Dimitri Payet
:
Olympique de Marseille
(
French League 1)
➤
CR Vasco da Gama
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
12 August 2023
Ousmane Dembélé
:
FC Barcelona
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
Paris Saint-Germain
(
French League 1)
11 August 2023
Melker Hallberg
:
Saint Johnstone FC
(
Premiership)
➤
Kalmar FF
(
Allsvenskan)
10 August 2023
Baba
:
Real Club Deportivo Mallorca
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
UD Almeria
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
9 August 2023
Róger Guedes
:
SC Corinthians Paulista
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
➤
Al Rayyan SC
(
Stars League)
4 August 2023
Alan Power
:
Kilmarnock FC
(
Premiership)
➤
Greenock Morton FC
(
Championship)
1 August 2023
Morten Thorsby
:
1. FC Union Berlin
(
Bundesliga)
➤
Genoa CFC
(
Serie A)
31 July 2023
Luca D'Andrea
:
US Sassuolo Calcio
(
Serie A)
➤
Catanzaro Calcio 2011
(
Serie B)
28 July 2023
Petar Bočkaj
:
GNK Dinamo Zagreb
(
SuperSport HNL)
➤
Paphos FC
(
1. Division)
26 July 2023
Moussa Dembélé
:
Olympique Lyonnais
(
French League 1)
➤
Al Ittifaq FC (Dammam)
(
Saudi League)
25 July 2023
Bassem Srarfi
:
Al Arabi SC
(
Premier League)
➤
Club Africain
(
Ligue 1)
24 July 2023
Felipe
:
Goias EC
(
Goiano 1)
➤
SC do Recife
(
Copa do Nordeste)
Kim Moon-Hwan
:
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Al Duhail SC
(
Stars League)
21 July 2023
Taty Castellanos
:
New York City FC
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
SS Lazio
(
Serie A)
19 July 2023
Joseph Hungbo
:
Watford FC
(
Football League Championship)
➤
1. FC Nurnberg
(
2. Bundesliga)
12 July 2023
Robin Yalçın
:
Sivasspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Eyup Spor Kulubu
(
1. Lig)
11 July 2023
Cho Gue-Sung
:
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC
(
K League 1)
➤
FC Midtjylland
(
Superliga)
5 July 2023
Sinan Bakış
:
Heracles Almelo
(
Eredivisie)
➤
Real Zaragoza
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
1 July 2023
Boris Prokopič
:
CASHPOINT SCR Altach
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
➤
SC Bruhl St. Gallen
(
1. Liga Promotion)
Branimir Cipetić
:
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
(
SuperSport HNL)
➤
Kisvarda Master Good SE
(
NB I)
Eliel Peretz
:
Hapoel Haifa FC
(
Ligat Ha'al)
➤
Apollon Limassol
(
1. Division)
Lucas Schoofs
:
Heracles Almelo
(
Eredivisie)
➤
Lommel SK
(
Challenger Pro League)
Maikel M
:
Albacete Balompie
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
➤
Real Zaragoza
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
Martijn Berden
:
Go Ahead Eagles
(
Eredivisie)
➤
VVV Venlo
(
Eerste Divisie)
Martín
:
UD Ibiza
➤
Rayo Vallecano
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
Nick Bätzner
:
KV Oostende
➤
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
(
2. Bundesliga)
Nicolas Zdichynec
:
SV Guntamatic Ried
➤
FCM Traiskirchen
(
Regionalliga)
Tibo Herbots
:
KVK Tienen
(
First Amateur Division)
➤
KVV Thes Sport Tessenderlo
(
First Amateur Division)
27 June 2023
Constantin Reiner
:
GKS Piast Gliwice
(
Ekstraklasa)
➤
CASHPOINT SCR Altach
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
15 June 2023
Adrián Diéguez
:
SD Ponferradina
➤
SSA Jagiellonia Bialystok
(
Ekstraklasa)
13 June 2023
Keigo Tsunemoto
:
Kashima Antlers
(
J1 League)
➤
Servette FC
(
Super League)
8 March 2023
Tyler Pasher
:
New York
(
USL Championship)
➤
Birmingham Legion FC
(
USL Championship)
7 February 2023
Fejsal Mulić
:
Seongnam FC
➤
Suwon Samsung Bluewings FC
2 February 2023
Amir Hadžiahmetović
:
Tumosan Konyaspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Besiktas Jimnastik Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
13 January 2023
Shin Jae-Won
:
Suwon FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Seongnam FC
10 January 2023
Guga
:
Atletico Mineiro
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
➤
Fluminense FC
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
9 January 2023
Yuya Takagi
:
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
(
J2 League)
➤
Fagiano Okayama
(
J2 League)
4 January 2023
Edgar Games
:
Club Santos Laguna
(
Liga MX)
➤
Correcaminos de la UAT
(
Liga de Expansion MX)
1 January 2023
An Gi-Hun
:
FC Seoul
(
K League 1)
➤
Yangju Citizen FC
(
K3 League)
Park Hui-Geun
:
Gangwon FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Chuncheon FC
(
K3 League)
Son Ho-Jun
:
FC Seoul
(
K League 1)
➤
Yangju Citizen FC
(
K3 League)
25 June 2022
Sadık Çiftpınar
:
Yeni Malatya Spor Kulubu
(
1. Lig)
➤
Kasimpasa Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
9 June 2022
Boyd Lucassen
:
Go Ahead Eagles
(
Eredivisie)
➤
NAC Breda
(
Eerste Divisie)
7 February 2022
Amaury García
:
Pumas de la Universidad Nacional Autonoma de Mexico
(
Liga MX)
➤
Soccer Pumas de Tabasco
(
Liga de Expansion MX)