SoBase.football
Sign in
Tools +
Tools
SO5 simulator
SO5 creator
Offers evaluator
Compare players
Scouting
News +
News
Mercato
New players
New positon
Real-time market
Hall Of Fame
Statistics
Statistics
Manager
Club
League
% rewards
Leaderboard
Don't forget, my gallery is for sale! -->
HERE
Fabio34
PHSC
Fabio34
Cards
Trading
Scores cards
SO5 stats +
SO5 stats
Players
Competition
Rewards
Hall Of Fame
Mercato
SO5 simulator
Scouting
Mercato Fabio34
17 June 2024
Bas Kuipers
:
Go Ahead Eagles
(
Eredivisie)
➤
FC Twente
(
Eredivisie)
Mees Bakker
:
BV De Graafschap
(
Eerste Divisie)
➤
FC Den Bosch
(
Eerste Divisie)
1 June 2024
Anass Zaroury
:
Hull City AFC
(
Football League Championship)
➤
Burnley FC
(
Premier League)
7 March 2024
Liel Abada
:
Celtic FC
(
Premiership)
➤
Charlotte FC
(
Major League Soccer)
21 February 2024
Joseph Paintsil
:
KRC Genk
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
LA Galaxy
(
Major League Soccer)
16 February 2024
Sebastian Aigner
:
Casino SW Bregenz
➤
Schwarz-Weis Bregenz
(
Regionalliga)
6 February 2024
Nikola Stosic
:
SV Ried Amateure
(
Regionalliga)
➤
SK Sturm Graz II
(
2. Liga)
1 February 2024
Eliot Matazo
:
AS Monaco
(
French Championship)
➤
Royal Antwerp FC
(
Jupiler Pro League)
31 January 2024
Elias Melkersen
:
Hibernian FC
(
Premiership)
➤
Strømsgodset IF
(
Eliteserien)
30 January 2024
Ken Nkuba
:
Sporting du Pays de Charleroi
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
KRC Genk
(
Jupiler Pro League)
29 January 2024
Jordi Vanlerberghe
:
YR KV Mechelen
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Brøndby IF
(
Superliga)
26 January 2024
Ivo Grbić
:
Club Atletico de Madrid
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
Sheffield United FC
(
Premier League)
25 January 2024
Nathan Tjoe-A-On
:
Swansea City AFC
(
Football League Championship)
➤
sc Heerenveen
(
Eredivisie)
24 January 2024
Jürgen Lemmerer
:
TSV Egger Glas Hartberg
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
➤
SKU Amstetten
(
2. Liga)
23 January 2024
Elayis Tavşan
:
N.E.C. Nijmegen
(
Eredivisie)
➤
Hellas Verona FC
(
Serie A)
16 January 2024
Christoph Lang
:
TSV Egger Glas Hartberg
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
➤
SK Rapid Wien
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
Umut Nayir
:
Fenerbahce Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Pendik Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
7 January 2024
Nico Mantl
:
FC Red Bull Salzburg
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
➤
Viborg FF
(
Superliga)
5 January 2024
Leo Mikić
:
Jeonnam Dragons FC
(
K League 2)
➤
SC Austria Lustenau
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
1 January 2024
Kasper Høgh
:
Stabæk Fotball
(
1. Division)
➤
FK Bodø / Glimt
(
Eliteserien)
24 November 2023
Ryan Johansson
:
Sevilla Atletico
(
Segunda Division RFEF)
➤
Sport-Club Freiburg
(
Bundesliga)
28 October 2023
Johannes Tartarotti
:
CASHPOINT SCR Altach
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
➤
SKN Sankt Polten
(
2. Liga)
12 September 2023
Giorgi Beridze
:
MKE Ankaragucu Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Kocaelispor Kulubu
(
2. Lig)
1 September 2023
Max Anderson
:
Dundee FC
(
Premiership)
➤
Inverness Caledonian Thistle FC
(
Championship)
Mike Trésor
:
KRC Genk
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Burnley FC
(
Premier League)
Tomáš Suslov
:
FC Groningen
➤
Hellas Verona FC
(
Serie A)
31 August 2023
Luuk Wouters
:
RKC Waalwijk
(
Eredivisie)
➤
FC Eindhoven
(
Eerste Divisie)
Marco Kana
:
RSC Anderlecht
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
KV Kortrijk
(
Jupiler Pro League)
25 August 2023
Abdullah Yiğiter
:
Caykur Rize Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Kastamonu Spor Kulubu 1966
(
2. Lig)
Ewan Henderson
:
Hibernian FC
(
Premiership)
➤
KV Oostende
22 August 2023
Otávio
:
FC Porto
(
Primeira Liga)
➤
Al Nassr FC
(
Saudi League)
19 August 2023
Tobe Leysen
:
KRC Genk
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Oud-Heverlee Leuven
(
Jupiler Pro League)
15 August 2023
Roy Kuijpers
:
RKC Waalwijk
(
Eredivisie)
➤
NAC Breda
(
Eerste Divisie)
11 August 2023
Fabian de Keijzer
:
FC Utrecht II
(
Eerste Divisie)
➤
Heracles Almelo
(
Eredivisie)
10 August 2023
Carl Starfelt
:
Celtic FC
(
Premiership)
➤
Real Club Celta de Vigo
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
4 August 2023
Haji Wright
:
Antalyaspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Coventry City FC
(
Football League Championship)
3 August 2023
Markus Lackner
:
SV Ried Amateure
(
Regionalliga)
➤
SV Stripfing / Weiden
(
Regionalliga)
1 August 2023
Joep van der Sluijs
:
Feyenoord Rotterdam Under 19
(
Eredivisie U19)
➤
Feyenoord Rotterdam Under 21
31 July 2023
Maximilian Wöber
:
Leeds United FC
(
Football League Championship)
➤
Borussia Monchengladbach
(
Bundesliga)
24 July 2023
Matija Frigan
:
HNK Rijeka
(
SuperSport HNL)
➤
KVC Westerlo
(
Jupiler Pro League)
21 July 2023
Daishawn Redan
:
Venezia FC
(
Serie B)
➤
US Triestina Calcio
(
Serie C)
Konan Jocelyn N’Dri
:
KAS Eupen
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Oud-Heverlee Leuven
(
Jupiler Pro League)
19 July 2023
Bruno Tabata
:
SE Palmeiras
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
➤
Qatar SC
(
Stars League)
13 July 2023
Felix Seiwald
:
SV Guntamatic Ried
➤
Floridsdorfer AC
(
2. Liga)
9 July 2023
Erdem Canpolat
:
Kasimpasa Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Pendik Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
8 July 2023
Can Keles
:
FK Austria Wien
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
➤
Fatih Karagumruk Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
7 July 2023
Jules Raux
:
Lille OSC Metropole II
(
National 3)
➤
FC Versailles 78
(
National 1)
Robin Risser
:
RC Strasbourg Alsace
(
French Championship)
➤
Dijon FCO
3 July 2023
André Paulo
:
Sporting Clube de Portugal
(
Primeira Liga)
➤
CD Mafra
(
Segunda Liga)
2 July 2023
Érick Gutiérrez
:
PSV Eindhoven
(
Eredivisie)
➤
CD Guadalajara
(
Liga MX)
1 July 2023
Alexander Schlager
:
LASK
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
➤
FC Red Bull Salzburg
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
Eren Dinkçi
:
SV Werder Bremen II
(
Regionalliga)
➤
1. FC Heidenheim 1846
(
Bundesliga)
Fran García
:
Rayo Vallecano
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
Real Madrid CF
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
Gökdeniz Bayrakdar
:
Antalyaspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Bodrum Belediyesi Bodrum Spor Kulubu
(
1. Lig)
Jay Idzes
:
Go Ahead Eagles
(
Eredivisie)
➤
Venezia FC
(
Serie B)
Karim Benzema
:
Real Madrid CF
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
Al Ittihad FC (Jeddah)
(
Saudi League)
Nicolas Zdichynec
:
SV Guntamatic Ried
➤
FCM Traiskirchen
(
Regionalliga)
Niels Hahn
:
FK Austria Wien II
(
2. Liga)
➤
SKU Amstetten
(
2. Liga)
Tarkan Serbest
:
Kasimpasa Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Goztepe Spor Kulubu
(
1. Lig)
26 June 2023
Andreas Leitner
:
ACS Petrolul 52 Ploiesti
(
Liga I)
➤
SV Guntamatic Ried
21 June 2023
Bernhard Zimmermann
:
SK Rapid Wien II
(
2. Liga)
➤
RZ Pellets WAC
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
Thomas Sabitzer
:
WSG Tirol
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
➤
RZ Pellets WAC
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
14 June 2023
Kevin Dąbrowski
:
Hibernian FC
(
Premiership)
➤
Raith Rovers FC
(
Championship)
13 June 2023
Dino Hotič
:
Cercle Brugge KSV
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
KKS Lech Poznan
(
Ekstraklasa)
2 February 2023
Amir Hadžiahmetović
:
Tumosan Konyaspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Besiktas Jimnastik Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
6 January 2023
Thibault Peyre
:
YR KV Mechelen
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Al Batin Club
1 September 2022
Carlos Soler
:
Valencia CF
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
Paris Saint-Germain
(
French Championship)
23 August 2022
Christopher Jullien
:
Celtic FC
(
Premiership)
➤
Montpellier Herault SC
(
French Championship)
1 July 2022
Mees De Wit
:
PEC Zwolle
(
Eredivisie)
➤
AZ
(
Eredivisie)