SoBase.football
Sign in
Tools +
Tools
SO5 simulator
SO5 creator
Offers evaluator
Compare players
Scouting
News +
News
Mercato
New players
New positon
Real-time market
Hall Of Fame
Statistics
Statistics
Manager
Club
League
% rewards
Leaderboard
Don't forget, my gallery is for sale! -->
HERE
MathieuCoulon
FC Badeul
MathieuCoulon
Cards
Trading
Scores cards
SO5 stats +
SO5 stats
Players
Competition
Rewards
Hall Of Fame
Mercato
SO5 simulator
Scouting
Mercato MathieuCoulon
15 June 2024
Takahiro Akimoto
:
Urawa Red Diamonds
(
J1 League)
➤
Oud-Heverlee Leuven
(
Jupiler Pro League)
29 April 2024
Jacob Jackson
:
New England
(
MLS Next Pro)
➤
San Jose Earthquakes
(
Major League Soccer)
21 March 2024
Vato Arveladze
:
FC Kolkheti 1913 Poti
(
Liga 3)
➤
FC Samgurali Tskaltubo
(
Erovnuli Liga)
15 February 2024
Brandan Craig
:
Philadelphia Union
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
El Paso Locomotive FC
(
USL Championship)
14 February 2024
Jacob Greene
:
Loudoun United FC
(
USL Championship)
➤
Columbus Crew II
(
MLS Next Pro)
9 February 2024
Braian Galván
:
Colorado Rapids
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
CA Banfield
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
Park Byung-Hyun
:
Suwon FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Asan Mugunghwa FC
(
K League 2)
1 February 2024
Damiano Pecile
:
Venezia FC
(
Serie B)
➤
Vis Pesaro
(
Serie C)
31 January 2024
Aimar Sher
:
Spezia Calcio
(
Serie B)
➤
Sarpsborg 08 FF
(
Eliteserien)
Anouar El Moukhantir
:
FC Lahti
(
Veikkausliiga)
➤
FC Flyeralarm Admira
(
2. Liga)
Gustavo Bou
:
New England Revolution
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
CA Talleres de Cordoba
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
24 January 2024
Adson
:
FC Nantes
(
French Championship)
➤
CR Vasco da Gama
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
22 January 2024
Sodai Hasukawa
:
FC Tokyo
(
J1 League)
➤
Shimizu S-Pulse
Tomoya Inukai
:
Urawa Red Diamonds
(
J1 League)
➤
Kashiwa Reysol
(
J1 League)
Yuichi Hirano
:
Urawa Red Diamonds
(
J1 League)
➤
Cerezo Osaka
(
J1 League)
13 January 2024
Anton Tanghe
:
KV Oostende
➤
SV Zulte-Waregem
12 January 2024
Alex Schalk
:
Urawa Red Diamonds
(
J1 League)
➤
HFC ADO Den Haag
(
Eerste Divisie)
5 January 2024
Pasquale Mazzocchi
:
US Salernitana 1919
(
Serie A)
➤
SSC Napoli
(
Serie A)
4 January 2024
Ryu Jae-Moon
:
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC
(
K League 1)
➤
FC Seoul
(
K League 1)
1 January 2024
Lee Bum-Soo
:
Bucheon FC 1995
(
K League 2)
➤
Incheon United FC
(
K League 1)
Park Seung-Wook
:
Pohang Steelers FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Gimcheon Sangmu
(
K League 1)
15 September 2023
Hakan Akgül
:
Fudbalska Akademija Pandev
(
First League)
➤
Balikesirspor Kulubu Dernegi
(
2. Lig)
11 September 2023
Aurélien Nguiamba
:
Spezia Calcio
(
Serie B)
➤
SSA Jagiellonia Bialystok
(
Ekstraklasa)
6 September 2023
Flavien Tait
:
Stade Rennais F.C.
(
French Championship)
➤
Samsunspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
Timothée Kolodziejczak
:
FC Schalke 04
(
2. Bundesliga)
➤
Paris FC
(
French Championship (D2))
29 August 2023
Salih Kavrazlı
:
Adana Demir Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Nazilli Belediye Spor Kulubu
(
2. Lig)
15 August 2023
Abdou Diallo
:
Paris Saint-Germain
(
French Championship)
➤
Al Arabi SC
(
Stars League)
10 August 2023
M'Bala Nzola
:
Spezia Calcio
(
Serie B)
➤
ACF Fiorentina
(
Serie A)
4 August 2023
Yan Sasse
:
Wellington Phoenix FC
(
A-League Men)
➤
Esperance Sportive de Tunis
(
Ligue 1)
1 August 2023
Frederik Jäkel
:
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
➤
SV 07 Elversberg
(
2. Bundesliga)
24 July 2023
Aarón Escandell
:
FC Cartagena
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
➤
UD Las Palmas
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
18 July 2023
Kento Misao
:
CD Santa Clara
➤
Oud-Heverlee Leuven
(
Jupiler Pro League)
16 July 2023
Sergio Busquets
:
FC Barcelona
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
Inter Miami CF
(
Major League Soccer)
11 July 2023
Manor Solomon
:
Fulham FC
(
Premier League)
➤
Tottenham Hotspur FC
(
Premier League)
10 July 2023
Cenk Gönen
:
Kayseri Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Erok Spor Kulubu Dernegi
(
2. Lig)
8 July 2023
Itsuki Someno
:
Kashima Antlers
(
J1 League)
➤
Tokyo Verdy
(
J1 League)
1 July 2023
Antoine Bernede
:
FC Red Bull Salzburg
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
➤
FC Lausanne Sport
(
Super League)
Saïd Bakari
:
RKC Waalwijk
(
Eredivisie)
➤
Sparta Rotterdam
(
Eredivisie)
18 February 2023
Ko Kwang-Min
:
FC Seoul
(
K League 1)
➤
Persatuan Bola Sepak Sabah
(
Super League)
8 February 2023
Toshiki Toya
:
Avispa Fukuoka
(
J1 League)
➤
Kochi United SC
(
Japan Football League)
9 January 2023
Tsubasa Shibuya
:
Nagoya Grampus
(
J1 League)
➤
Ventforet Kofu
(
J2 League)
1 January 2023
Everaldo
:
Kashima Antlers
(
J1 League)
➤
EC Bahia
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
Kim Jae-Sung
:
Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i
(
K League 1)
➤
Ansan Greeners FC
(
K League 2)
8 September 2022
Sakıb Aytaç
:
Kasimpasa Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Erok Spor Kulubu Dernegi
(
2. Lig)
2 September 2022
Suf Podgoreanu
:
Spezia Calcio
(
Serie B)
➤
Maccabi Haifa FC
(
Ligat Ha'al)
18 July 2022
Zeno Ibsen Rossi
:
AFC Bournemouth
(
Premier League)
➤
Cambridge United FC
(
League One)
1 July 2022
Nick Viergever
:
SpVgg Greuther Furth
(
2. Bundesliga)
➤
FC Utrecht
(
Eredivisie)
22 June 2022
Paul McGinn
:
Hibernian FC
(
Premiership)
➤
Motherwell FC
(
Premiership)