SoBase.football
Sign in
Tools +
Tools
SO5 simulator
SO5 creator
Offers evaluator
Compare players
Scouting
News +
News
Mercato
New players
New positon
Real-time market
Hall Of Fame
Statistics
Statistics
Manager
Club
League
% rewards
Leaderboard
Don't forget, my gallery is for sale! -->
HERE
TAHTAHTAH
FC GRODESIR
TAHTAHTAH
Cards
Trading
Scores cards
SO5 stats +
SO5 stats
Players
Competition
Rewards
Hall Of Fame
Mercato
SO5 simulator
Scouting
Mercato TAHTAHTAH
18 June 2024
Artur Nigmatullin
:
FK Nizhny Novgorod
(
Russian Premier League)
➤
FK Rubin Kazan
(
Russian Premier League)
17 June 2024
Jens Odgaard
:
AZ
(
Eredivisie)
➤
Bologna FC 1909
(
Serie A)
15 June 2024
Patrick Pentz
:
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
(
Bundesliga)
➤
Brøndby IF
(
Superliga)
5 February 2024
Adrian Grbić
:
FC Lorient
(
French Championship)
➤
FC Luzern
(
Super League)
1 February 2024
Abdülkadir Ömür
:
Trabzonspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Hull City AFC
(
Football League Championship)
Cédric Bakambu
:
Galatasaray Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Real Betis Balompie
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
Eliot Matazo
:
AS Monaco
(
French Championship)
➤
Royal Antwerp FC
(
Jupiler Pro League)
Enes Ünal
:
Getafe Club de Futbol
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
AFC Bournemouth
(
Premier League)
Matz Sels
:
RC Strasbourg Alsace
(
French Championship)
➤
Nottingham Forest FC
(
Premier League)
Million Manhoef
:
Vitesse
(
Eredivisie)
➤
Stoke City FC
(
Football League Championship)
Myron Boadu
:
AS Monaco
(
French Championship)
➤
FC Twente
(
Eredivisie)
Nikolai Frederiksen
:
SC Austria Lustenau
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
➤
Lyngby Boldklub
(
Superliga)
Rúnar Rúnarsson
:
Cardiff City FC
(
Football League Championship)
➤
FC København
(
Superliga)
Vitinha
:
Olympique de Marseille
(
French Championship)
➤
Genoa CFC
(
Serie A)
31 January 2024
Amine Salama
:
Stade de Reims II
(
National 2)
➤
Stade Malherbe Caen
(
French Championship (D2))
Dario Essugo
:
Sporting Clube de Portugal
(
Primeira Liga)
➤
GD Chaves
(
Primeira Liga)
Romain Faivre
:
FC Lorient
(
French Championship)
➤
AFC Bournemouth
(
Premier League)
Ruslan Malinovskyi
:
Olympique de Marseille
(
French Championship)
➤
Genoa CFC
(
Serie A)
30 January 2024
Stipe Radić
:
HSK Zrinjski Mostar
(
Premijer Liga)
➤
Viborg FF
(
Superliga)
29 January 2024
Alidu Seidu
:
Clermont Foot 63 II
(
National 3)
➤
Stade Rennais F.C.
(
French Championship)
Gabriel Strefezza
:
US Lecce
(
Serie A)
➤
Calcio Como
(
Serie B)
Manfred Ugalde
:
FC Twente
(
Eredivisie)
➤
FK Spartak Moskva
(
Russian Premier League)
26 January 2024
Ivo Grbić
:
Club Atletico de Madrid
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
Sheffield United FC
(
Premier League)
22 January 2024
Ryotaro Araki
:
Kashima Antlers
(
J1 League)
➤
FC Tokyo
(
J1 League)
18 January 2024
Valentin Rosier
:
Besiktas Jimnastik Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
OGC Nice
(
French Championship)
15 January 2024
Lukas Van Eenoo
:
KVC Westerlo
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Patro Eisden Maasmechelen
(
First Amateur Division)
11 January 2024
Jean Lucas
:
Santos FC Sao Paulo
(
Paulista A1)
➤
EC Bahia
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
8 January 2024
Brian Behrendt
:
Braunschweiger TSV Eintracht 1895
(
2. Bundesliga)
➤
Hallescher FC
(
3. Liga)
5 January 2024
Daniel Schmidt
:
Sint-Truidense VV
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
KAA Gent
(
Jupiler Pro League)
1 January 2024
Donny van de Beek
:
Manchester United FC
(
Premier League)
➤
Eintracht Frankfurt
(
Bundesliga)
14 September 2023
Gökhan İnler
:
Adana Demir Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Besiktas Jimnastik Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
6 September 2023
Flavien Tait
:
Stade Rennais F.C.
(
French Championship)
➤
Samsunspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
Kamal Sowah
:
Club Brugge KV
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Royal Standard de Liege
(
Jupiler Pro League)
1 September 2023
Borna Sosa
:
VfB Stuttgart
(
Bundesliga)
➤
AFC Ajax
(
Eredivisie)
Mohamed Bayo
:
LOSC Lille
(
French Championship)
➤
Le Havre AC
(
French Championship)
Neraysho Kasanwirjo
:
Feyenoord Rotterdam
(
Eredivisie)
➤
SK Rapid Wien
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
31 August 2023
Amin Sarr
:
Olympique Lyonnais
(
French Championship)
➤
VfL Wolfsburg
(
Bundesliga)
Jordan Amavi
:
Olympique de Marseille
(
French Championship)
➤
Stade Brestois 29
(
French Championship)
30 August 2023
Benjamin Pavard
:
FC Bayern Munchen
(
Bundesliga)
➤
FC Internazionale Milano
(
Serie A)
Fares Chaïbi
:
Toulouse FC
(
French Championship)
➤
Eintracht Frankfurt
(
Bundesliga)
Lucas Boyé
:
Elche CF
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
➤
Granada CF
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
28 August 2023
Ado Onaiwu
:
Toulouse FC
(
French Championship)
➤
AJ Auxerre
(
French Championship (D2))
22 August 2023
Cisse Sandra
:
Club Brugge KV Under 19
➤
Excelsior Rotterdam
(
Eredivisie)
Marcus Pedersen
:
Feyenoord Rotterdam
(
Eredivisie)
➤
US Sassuolo Calcio
(
Serie A)
Maxi Gómez
:
Trabzonspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Cadiz CF
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
16 August 2023
Lovro Majer
:
Stade Rennais F.C.
(
French Championship)
➤
VfL Wolfsburg
(
Bundesliga)
14 August 2023
Ezequiel Bullaude
:
Feyenoord Rotterdam
(
Eredivisie)
➤
CA Boca Juniors
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
13 August 2023
Dimitri Payet
:
Olympique de Marseille
(
French Championship)
➤
CR Vasco da Gama
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
10 August 2023
Ali Akman
:
Eintracht Frankfurt
(
Bundesliga)
➤
FC Verbroedering Dender Eendracht Hekelgem
(
Challenger Pro League)
Martin Adeline
:
Stade de Reims
(
French Championship)
➤
FC Annecy
(
French Championship (D2))
8 August 2023
Bafétimbi Gomis
:
Galatasaray Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Kawasaki Frontale
(
J1 League)
7 August 2023
Gonçalo Ramos
:
SL Benfica
(
Primeira Liga)
➤
Paris Saint-Germain
(
French Championship)
5 August 2023
Dion Lopy
:
Stade de Reims
(
French Championship)
➤
UD Almeria
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
4 August 2023
Daichi Kamada
:
Eintracht Frankfurt
(
Bundesliga)
➤
SS Lazio
(
Serie A)
3 August 2023
Sambou Soumano
:
Rodez Aveyron Football
(
French Championship (D2))
➤
US Quevilly Rouen Metropole
(
French Championship (D2))
21 July 2023
Andreaw Gravillon
:
Torino FC
(
Serie A)
➤
Adana Demir Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
8 July 2023
Noa Lang
:
Club Brugge KV
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
PSV Eindhoven
(
Eredivisie)
1 July 2023
Benjamin Šeško
:
FC Red Bull Salzburg
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
➤
RB Leipzig
(
Bundesliga)
Eliel Peretz
:
Hapoel Haifa FC
(
Ligat Ha'al)
➤
Apollon Limassol
(
1. Division)
Guilherme Ramos
:
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
➤
Hamburger SV
(
2. Bundesliga)
Jean Hugonet
:
SC Austria Lustenau
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
➤
1. FC Magdeburg
(
2. Bundesliga)
Lior Refaelov
:
RSC Anderlecht
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Maccabi Haifa FC
(
Ligat Ha'al)
Marcus Thuram
:
Borussia Monchengladbach
(
Bundesliga)
➤
FC Internazionale Milano
(
Serie A)
Evan Ndicka
:
Eintracht Frankfurt
(
Bundesliga)
➤
AS Roma
(
Serie A)
Ramiz Zerrouki
:
FC Twente
(
Eredivisie)
➤
Feyenoord Rotterdam
(
Eredivisie)
31 January 2023
Sven Mijnans
:
Sparta Rotterdam
(
Eredivisie)
➤
AZ
(
Eredivisie)
27 January 2023
Bamba Dieng
:
Olympique de Marseille
(
French Championship)
➤
FC Lorient
(
French Championship)
26 January 2023
András Németh
:
Jong KRC Genk (KRC Genk II)
(
Challenger Pro League)
➤
Hamburger SV
(
2. Bundesliga)
14 January 2023
Georginio Rutter
:
Leeds United Under 21
(
Premier League 2 Division Two)
➤
Leeds United FC
(
Football League Championship)
6 January 2023
Gerónimo Rulli
:
Villarreal CF
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
AFC Ajax
(
Eredivisie)
1 September 2022
Dereck Kutesa
:
Stade de Reims
(
French Championship)
➤
Servette FC
(
Super League)
18 August 2022
Jhon Lucumí
:
KRC Genk
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Bologna FC 1909
(
Serie A)
28 July 2022
Jesse Bosch
:
FC Twente
(
Eredivisie)
➤
Willem II
(
Eerste Divisie)
21 July 2022
Rodrigo Guth
:
N.E.C. Nijmegen
(
Eredivisie)
➤
Fortuna Sittard
(
Eredivisie)
4 July 2022
Guus Til
:
Feyenoord Rotterdam
(
Eredivisie)
➤
PSV Eindhoven
(
Eredivisie)
1 July 2022
Paul Nebel
:
1. FSV Mainz 05 II
(
Regionalliga)
➤
Karlsruher SC
(
2. Bundesliga)