SoBase.football
Sign in
Tools +
Tools
SO5 simulator
SO5 creator
Offers evaluator
Compare players
Scouting
News +
News
Mercato
New players
New positon
Real-time market
Hall Of Fame
Statistics
Statistics
Manager
Club
League
% rewards
Leaderboard
Don't forget, my gallery is for sale! -->
HERE
Raqweb
Raqweb FC
Raqweb
Cards
Trading
Scores cards
SO5 stats +
SO5 stats
Players
Competition
Rewards
Hall Of Fame
Mercato
SO5 simulator
Scouting
Mercato Raqweb
15 February 2024
Aventis Aventisian
:
Go Ahead Eagles
(
Eredivisie)
➤
NK Jarun Zagreb
(
First NL)
1 February 2024
Abdülkadir Ömür
:
Trabzonspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Hull City AFC
(
Football League Championship)
David Turnbull
:
Celtic FC
(
Premiership)
➤
Cardiff City FC
(
Football League Championship)
Silvester van der Water
:
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden
➤
PEC Zwolle
(
Eredivisie)
31 January 2024
Mexx Meerdink
:
AZ
(
Eredivisie)
➤
Vitesse
(
Eredivisie)
22 January 2024
Lukian
:
Avispa Fukuoka
(
J1 League)
➤
Shonan Bellmare
(
J1 League)
20 January 2024
Ivor Pandur
:
Fortuna Sittard
(
Eredivisie)
➤
Hull City AFC
(
Football League Championship)
18 January 2024
Radinio Balker
:
FC Groningen
➤
Huddersfield Town FC
(
Football League Championship)
13 January 2024
Mats Seuntjens
:
FC Utrecht
(
Eredivisie)
➤
RKC Waalwijk
(
Eredivisie)
1 January 2024
Romarinho
:
Fortaleza EC
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
➤
SC do Recife
(
Copa do Nordeste)
8 September 2023
Jahnoah Markelo
:
Go Ahead Eagles
(
Eredivisie)
➤
NK Kustosija
(
First NL)
21 August 2023
José Fontán
:
Real Club Celta de Vigo
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
FC Cartagena
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
Luuk Brouwers
:
FC Utrecht
(
Eredivisie)
➤
sc Heerenveen
(
Eredivisie)
18 July 2023
Isac Lidberg
:
Go Ahead Eagles
(
Eredivisie)
➤
FC Utrecht
(
Eredivisie)
1 July 2023
Iliass Bel Hassani
:
RKC Waalwijk
(
Eredivisie)
➤
Al Jabalain Ha'il
(
Division 1)
Jay Idzes
:
Go Ahead Eagles
(
Eredivisie)
➤
Venezia FC
(
Serie B)
Luca Everink
:
TOP Oss
(
Eerste Divisie)
➤
Go Ahead Eagles
(
Eredivisie)
Martijn Berden
:
Go Ahead Eagles
(
Eredivisie)
➤
VVV Venlo
(
Eerste Divisie)
28 June 2023
Remco Balk
:
FC Utrecht II
(
Eerste Divisie)
➤
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden
27 June 2023
Mattijs Branderhorst
:
N.E.C. Nijmegen
(
Eredivisie)
➤
FC Utrecht
(
Eredivisie)
17 June 2023
Jeffrey Bruma
:
sc Heerenveen
(
Eredivisie)
➤
RKC Waalwijk
(
Eredivisie)
30 August 2022
Lennerd Daneels
:
RKC Waalwijk
(
Eredivisie)
➤
SV Roda JC
(
Eerste Divisie)
1 July 2022
Benaissa Benamar
:
FC Utrecht
(
Eredivisie)
➤
FC Volendam
(
Eredivisie)
Joey Pelupessy
:
Giresun Spor Kulubu
➤
FC Groningen
Nick Viergever
:
SpVgg Greuther Furth
(
2. Bundesliga)
➤
FC Utrecht
(
Eredivisie)