SoBase.football
Sign in
Tools +
Tools
SO5 simulator
SO5 creator
Offers evaluator
Compare players
Scouting
News +
News
Mercato
New players
New positon
Real-time market
Hall Of Fame
Statistics
Statistics
Manager
Club
League
% rewards
Leaderboard
Don't forget, my gallery is for sale! -->
HERE
McDares
McDares FC
McDares
Cards
Trading
Scores cards
SO5 stats +
SO5 stats
Players
Competition
Rewards
Hall Of Fame
Mercato
SO5 simulator
Scouting
Mercato McDares
18 April 2024
Matt Real
:
Philadelphia Union
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC
(
USL Championship)
20 March 2024
Daniel Ríos
:
CD Guadalajara
(
Liga MX)
➤
Atlanta United
(
Major League Soccer)
9 February 2024
Matías Vera
:
Houston Dynamo FC
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Club Olimpia
(
Division Profesional)
Otabek Shukurov
:
Fatih Karagumruk Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Kayseri Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
8 February 2024
Anderson Niangbo
:
KAA Gent
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Tumosan Konyaspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
7 February 2024
David Akintola
:
Adana Demir Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Caykur Rize Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
Indrit Tuci
:
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
(
SuperSport HNL)
➤
AC Sparta Praha
(
Czech Liga)
1 February 2024
Amath Ndiaye
:
Real Club Deportivo Mallorca
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
Real Valladolid Club de Futbol
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
Memo Rodríguez
:
Austin FC
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Sporting Kansas City
(
Major League Soccer)
Sergio Akieme
:
UD Almeria
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
Stade de Reims
(
French League 1)
31 January 2024
Andrés Perea
:
Philadelphia Union
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
New York City FC
(
Major League Soccer)
Chase Gasper
:
Houston Dynamo FC II
(
MLS Next Pro)
➤
Chicago Fire FC
(
Major League Soccer)
James Pantemis
:
CF Montreal
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Portland Timbers
(
Major League Soccer)
Kamal Miller
:
Inter Miami CF
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Portland Timbers
(
Major League Soccer)
Yonas Malede
:
YR KV Mechelen
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Maccabi Tel Aviv FC
(
Ligat Ha'al)
30 January 2024
Vinicius Mello
:
Crown Legacy
➤
FK Cukaricki Stankom
(
Super Liga)
26 January 2024
Nacho Vidal
:
CA Osasuna
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
Real Club Deportivo Mallorca
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
25 January 2024
Artem Golubev
:
FK Ufa
(
First League)
➤
FK Shinnik Yaroslavl
(
First League)
24 January 2024
David Čolina
:
FC Augsburg
(
Bundesliga)
➤
Vejle Boldklub
(
Superliga)
23 January 2024
Ryotaro Tsunoda
:
Cardiff City FC
(
Football League Championship)
➤
KV Kortrijk
(
Jupiler Pro League)
22 January 2024
Hirokazu Ishihara
:
Shonan Bellmare
(
J1 League)
➤
Urawa Red Diamonds
(
J1 League)
Jelani Reshaun Sumiyoshi
:
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
(
J1 League)
➤
Shimizu S-Pulse
Koki Tsukagawa
:
FC Tokyo
(
J1 League)
➤
Kyoto Sanga FC
(
J1 League)
Rikuto Hirose
:
Kashima Antlers
(
J1 League)
➤
Vissel Kobe
(
J1 League)
Ryoma Watanabe
:
FC Tokyo
(
J1 League)
➤
Urawa Red Diamonds
(
J1 League)
RYOTARO NAKAMURA
:
Kashima Antlers
(
J1 League)
➤
Shimizu S-Pulse
Takahiro Yanagi
:
FC Ryukyu
(
J2 League)
➤
Fagiano Okayama
(
J2 League)
Takuya Uchida
:
FC Tokyo
(
J1 League)
➤
Nagoya Grampus
(
J1 League)
Yamato Wakatsuki
:
Shonan Bellmare
(
J1 League)
➤
Renofa Yamaguchi
(
J2 League)
21 January 2024
Gerrit Holtmann
:
Antalyaspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
SV Darmstadt 1898
(
Bundesliga)
20 January 2024
Lee Gi-Hyeok
:
Jeju United FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Gangwon FC
(
K League 1)
Takahiro Akimoto
:
Urawa Red Diamonds
(
J1 League)
➤
Oud-Heverlee Leuven
(
Jupiler Pro League)
19 January 2024
Thiago Nuss
:
Argentinos Juniors
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
CA Central Cordoba de Santiago del Estero
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
18 January 2024
Karlo Perić
:
NK Varazdin
(
SuperSport HNL)
➤
NK Sesvete
17 January 2024
Njegoš Petrović
:
Granada CF
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
FK Vojvodina Novi Sad
(
Super Liga)
12 January 2024
Pablo Sisniega
:
Charlotte FC
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
San Antonio FC
(
USL Championship)
9 January 2024
Jhohan Romaña
:
Austin FC
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
CA San Lorenzo de Almagro
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
8 January 2024
Franco Troyansky
:
CA Lanus
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
7 January 2024
Ivan Milićević
:
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
(
SuperSport HNL)
➤
Kifisias FC
(
Super League 2)
3 January 2024
Roko Jurišić
:
NS Mura
(
1. SNL)
➤
NK Osijek
(
SuperSport HNL)
2 January 2024
Ivan Fiolić
:
NK Osijek
(
SuperSport HNL)
➤
Tianjin Teda FC
(
Chinese Super League)
22 December 2023
Ryoya Morishita
:
Nagoya Grampus
(
J1 League)
➤
KP Legia Warszawa
(
Ekstraklasa)
12 December 2023
Aaron Herrera
:
CF Montreal
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
DC United
(
Major League Soccer)
Ruan
:
DC United
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
CF Montreal
(
Major League Soccer)
15 September 2023
Umut Güneş
:
Alanyaspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Trabzonspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
12 September 2023
Ognjen Bakić
:
NK Osijek
(
SuperSport HNL)
➤
Trabzonspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
11 September 2023
Julien Ngoy
:
YR KV Mechelen
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Kasimpasa Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
7 September 2023
Sinan Kurt
:
Eyup Spor Kulubu
(
1. Lig)
➤
Sakaryaspor Kulubu Dernegi
(
1. Lig)
4 September 2023
Mihael Žaper
:
NK Osijek
(
SuperSport HNL)
➤
HNK Hajduk Split
(
SuperSport HNL)
1 September 2023
Miguel de la Fuente
:
Deportivo Alaves
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
CD Leganes
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
27 August 2023
Jan Mlakar
:
HNK Hajduk Split
(
SuperSport HNL)
➤
AC Pisa 1909
(
Serie B)
26 August 2023
Andrei Rațiu
:
SD Huesca
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
➤
Rayo Vallecano
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
Dani Escriche
:
SD Huesca
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
➤
Albacete Balompie
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
24 August 2023
Burak Öksüz
:
Hatay Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Kocaelispor Kulubu
(
2. Lig)
21 August 2023
Arnaud Lusamba
:
Alanyaspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Pendik Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
17 August 2023
Endri Çekiçi
:
Tumosan Konyaspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Pendik Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
Keita Yamashita
:
Shonan Bellmare
(
J1 League)
➤
FC Tokyo
(
J1 League)
16 August 2023
Jamie Jacobs
:
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden
➤
Viborg FF
(
Superliga)
11 August 2023
Gorosabel
:
Real Sociedad de Futbol
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
Deportivo Alaves
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
4 August 2023
Edwin Cerrillo
:
FC Dallas
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
LA Galaxy
(
Major League Soccer)
3 August 2023
Déiber Caicedo
:
Vancouver Whitecaps FC II
(
MLS Next Pro)
➤
CD Popular Junior FC SA
(
Primera A)
1 August 2023
Abdulsamed Damlu
:
Yeni Malatya Spor Kulubu
(
1. Lig)
➤
Umraniye Spor Kulubu
Andre Shinyashiki
:
Charlotte FC
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Neftci PFC Baki
(
Premyer Liqa)
28 July 2023
Javi Díaz
:
CD Tenerife
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
➤
CF Fuenlabrada
(
Primera Division RFEF)
26 July 2023
Dylan Saint-Louis
:
Hatay Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
FC Vizela
(
Primeira Liga)
25 July 2023
Florian Miguel
:
SD Huesca
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
➤
Oud-Heverlee Leuven
(
Jupiler Pro League)
18 July 2023
Kento Misao
:
CD Santa Clara
➤
Oud-Heverlee Leuven
(
Jupiler Pro League)
15 July 2023
Dani Martín
:
Real Betis Balompie
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
FC Andorra
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
12 July 2023
Ismaël Kandouss
:
Royal Union Saint-Gilloise
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
KAA Gent
(
Jupiler Pro League)
11 July 2023
Efkan Bekiroglu
:
Alanyaspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
MKE Ankaragucu Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
Marino Bulat
:
NK Varazdin
(
SuperSport HNL)
➤
NK Istra 1961
(
SuperSport HNL)
6 July 2023
Toni Moya
:
Deportivo Alaves
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
Real Zaragoza
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
Kazuki
:
Kawasaki Frontale
(
J1 League)
➤
Suwon Samsung Bluewings FC
Wilfrid Kaptoum
:
UD Las Palmas
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
AEK Larnaca
(
1. Division)
3 July 2023
Justin de Haas
:
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
(
SuperSport HNL)
➤
FC Famalicao
(
Primeira Liga)
1 July 2023
Alexis Pérez
:
Giresun Spor Kulubu
➤
Al Wasl FC
(
Pro League)
Allan Cruz
:
FC Cincinnati II
(
MLS Next Pro)
➤
CS Herediano
(
Primera Division)
Florian Müller
:
VfB Stuttgart
(
Bundesliga)
➤
Sport-Club Freiburg
(
Bundesliga)
Mustafa Eskihellaç
:
Kasimpasa Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Gazisehir Gaziantep Futbol Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
Raul Florucz
:
NK Jarun Zagreb
(
First NL)
➤
NK Olimpija Ljubljana
(
1. SNL)
Ryoya Ogawa
:
Vitoria SC Guimaraes II
(
Liga 3)
➤
Sint-Truidense VV
(
Jupiler Pro League)
Toni Borevković
:
HNK Hajduk Split
(
SuperSport HNL)
➤
Vitoria Guimaraes SC
(
Primeira Liga)
20 June 2023
Pablo Álvarez
:
HNK Rijeka
(
SuperSport HNL)
➤
PFC Cherno More Varna
(
First League)
10 February 2023
Danijel Lončar
:
NK Osijek
(
SuperSport HNL)
➤
MKS Pogon Szczecin
(
Ekstraklasa)
31 January 2023
Alexei Koselev
:
Jubilo Iwata
(
J1 League)
➤
PAS Lamia 1964
(
Super League 1)
30 January 2023
Rasmus Lauritsen
:
GNK Dinamo Zagreb
(
SuperSport HNL)
➤
Brøndby IF
(
Superliga)
26 January 2023
Itsuki Oda
:
Kashima Antlers
(
J1 League)
➤
Avispa Fukuoka
(
J1 League)
Ivica Ivušić
:
NK Osijek
(
SuperSport HNL)
➤
Paphos FC
(
1. Division)
23 January 2023
Jani Atanasov
:
HNK Hajduk Split
(
SuperSport HNL)
➤
MKS Cracovia Krakow
(
Ekstraklasa)
9 January 2023
Kazuya Konno
:
FC Tokyo Under 23
➤
Avispa Fukuoka
(
J1 League)
Kazuya Miyahara
:
Nagoya Grampus
(
J1 League)
➤
Tokyo Verdy
(
J1 League)
Kengo Nagai
:
Shimizu S-Pulse
➤
Yokohama FC
(
J2 League)
Ryuji Izumi
:
Kashima Antlers
(
J1 League)
➤
Nagoya Grampus
(
J1 League)
Yusuke Segawa
:
Shonan Bellmare
(
J1 League)
➤
Kawasaki Frontale
(
J1 League)
Yuya Asano
:
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
(
J1 League)
➤
Consadole Sapporo
(
J1 League)
3 January 2023
Jordy Alcívar
:
Charlotte FC
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
CSD Independiente del Valle
(
Liga Pro)