SoBase.football
Sign in
Tools +
Tools
SO5 simulator
SO5 creator
Offers evaluator
Compare players
Scouting
News +
News
Mercato
New players
New positon
Real-time market
Hall Of Fame
Statistics
Statistics
Manager
Club
League
% rewards
Leaderboard
Don't forget, my gallery is for sale! -->
HERE
xmkproductions
xmkproductions
Cards
Trading
Scores cards
SO5 stats +
SO5 stats
Players
Competition
Rewards
Hall Of Fame
Mercato
SO5 simulator
Scouting
Mercato xmkproductions
29 April 2024
Lee Dong-Jun
:
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Gimcheon Sangmu
(
K League 1)
Lee Dong-Gyeong
:
Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i
(
K League 1)
➤
Gimcheon Sangmu
(
K League 1)
Maeng Seong-Ung
:
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Gimcheon Sangmu
(
K League 1)
20 April 2024
Shuta Kikuchi
:
Shimizu S-Pulse
➤
Montedio Yamagata
(
J2 League)
13 April 2024
Noah Raveyre
:
AS Saint-Etienne II
(
National 3)
➤
AC Milan
(
Serie A)
21 March 2024
Naoto Arai
:
Albirex Niigata
(
J1 League)
➤
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
(
J1 League)
12 March 2024
Renji Matsui
:
Kawasaki Frontale
(
J1 League)
➤
Vegalta Sendai
(
J2 League)
8 February 2024
Jung Seung-Hyun
:
Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i
(
K League 1)
➤
Al Wasl FC
(
Pro League)
7 February 2024
David Henen
:
KV Kortrijk
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
FK Tobol Kostanay
(
Premier League)
2 February 2024
Ismaila Coulibaly
:
Sheffield United FC
(
Premier League)
➤
AIK Fotboll
(
Allsvenskan)
1 February 2024
Alexander Grant
:
Pohang Steelers FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Tianjin Teda FC
(
Chinese Super League)
Denis Franchi
:
Burnley Under 21
(
Professional Development League)
➤
Unicusano Ternana Calcio
(
Serie B)
Jens Odgaard
:
AZ
(
Eredivisie)
➤
Bologna FC 1909
(
Serie A)
Yannick Brugger
:
FC Admira II
➤
TSG Balingen
(
Regionalliga)
31 January 2024
Miki Yamane
:
Kawasaki Frontale
(
J1 League)
➤
LA Galaxy
(
Major League Soccer)
29 January 2024
Paik Seung-Ho
:
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Birmingham City FC
(
Football League Championship)
27 January 2024
Jeong Seung-Won
:
Suwon Samsung Bluewings FC
➤
Suwon FC
(
K League 1)
26 January 2024
Evangelos Patoulidis
:
FC Den Bosch
(
Eerste Divisie)
➤
FC Haka
(
Veikkausliiga)
Younès Belhanda
:
Adana Demir Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Al Shamal SC
(
Stars League)
24 January 2024
Bjørn Johnsen
:
FC Seoul
(
K League 1)
➤
FC Torpedo Kutaisi
(
Erovnuli Liga)
22 January 2024
Gen Shoji
:
Kashima Antlers
(
J1 League)
➤
FC Machida Zelvia
(
J1 League)
Kaito Mori
:
Tokushima Vortis
(
J2 League)
➤
Yokohama FC
(
J2 League)
Leo Osaki
:
Vissel Kobe
(
J1 League)
➤
Emirates Club
(
Division 1)
Naoya Seita
:
Fukushima United FC
(
J3 League)
➤
Ococias Kyoto AC
(
Regional Leagues)
Ryosuke Yamanaka
:
Cerezo Osaka
(
J1 League)
➤
Nagoya Grampus
(
J1 League)
Ryu Takao
:
Gamba Osaka
(
J1 League)
➤
Consadole Sapporo
(
J1 League)
Ryunosuke Sagara
:
Sagan Tosu
(
J1 League)
➤
Vegalta Sendai
(
J2 League)
Shunta Araki
:
Sagan Tosu
(
J1 League)
➤
FC Machida Zelvia
(
J1 League)
15 January 2024
Gustavo Henrique
:
Real Valladolid Club de Futbol
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
➤
SC Corinthians Paulista
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
11 January 2024
Hayato Tanaka
:
Kashiwa Reysol
(
J1 League)
➤
V-Varen Nagasaki
(
J2 League)
Kasper Junker
:
Urawa Red Diamonds
(
J1 League)
➤
Nagoya Grampus
(
J1 League)
9 January 2024
Kim Da-Sol
:
Jeonnam Dragons FC
(
K League 2)
➤
FC Anyang
(
K League 2)
Ikromjon Alibaev
:
Gangwon FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Seongnam FC
8 January 2024
Yuki Yamamoto
:
Gamba Osaka
(
J1 League)
➤
Kawasaki Frontale
(
J1 League)
7 January 2024
Hong Jeong-Un
:
Daegu FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Daejeon Citizen FC
(
K League 1)
6 January 2024
Jun Nishikawa
:
Sagan Tosu
(
J1 League)
➤
Iwaki SC
(
J3 League)
Shunya Sakai
:
Sagan Tosu
(
J1 League)
➤
Tegevajaro Miyazaki FC
(
J3 League)
5 January 2024
Hwang Jae-Hwan
:
Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i
(
K League 1)
➤
Bucheon FC 1995
(
K League 2)
Oh Se Hun
:
Shimizu S-Pulse
➤
FC Machida Zelvia
(
J1 League)
4 January 2024
Valeri Qazaishvili
:
Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i
(
K League 1)
➤
Shandong Luneng Taishan FC
(
Chinese Super League)
1 January 2024
Jun Amano
:
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Yokohama F. Marinos
(
J1 League)
Joung Myung-Jae
:
Seongnam FC
➤
Gimcheon Sangmu
(
K League 1)
Seiji Kimura
:
FC Tokyo
(
J1 League)
➤
Sagan Tosu
(
J1 League)
Lee Seok-Gyu
:
Cheonan City Government FC
➤
Gyeongju Korea Hydro & Nuclear Power FC
(
K3 League)
Shuhei Kawasaki
:
Vissel Kobe
(
J1 League)
➤
Portimonense SC
(
Primeira Liga)
Taika Nakashima
:
Nagoya Grampus
(
J1 League)
➤
Fujieda MYFC
(
J3 League)
Yuto Ozeki
:
Kawasaki Frontale
(
J1 League)
➤
Fukushima United FC
(
J3 League)
29 October 2023
Joel Pereira
:
RKC Waalwijk
(
Eredivisie)
➤
Reading Under 21
(
Professional Development League)
15 September 2023
Pape Cissé
:
Olympiakos CFP
(
Super League 1)
➤
Adana Demir Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
1 September 2023
Adil Aouchiche
:
FC Lorient
(
French League 1)
➤
Sunderland AFC
(
Football League Championship)
29 August 2023
Youssef Maziz
:
FC Metz
(
French League 1)
➤
Oud-Heverlee Leuven
(
Jupiler Pro League)
28 August 2023
Tasos Douvikas
:
FC Utrecht
(
Eredivisie)
➤
Real Club Celta de Vigo
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
26 August 2023
Yusuf Barası
:
Alkmaar Zaanstreek II
(
Eerste Divisie)
➤
Adana Demir Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
16 August 2023
Simon Colyn
:
PSV Eindhoven Under 21
➤
BV De Graafschap
(
Eerste Divisie)
10 August 2023
Sergiu Buș
:
SCS CFR 1907 Cluj
(
Liga I)
➤
FC Politehnica Iași
(
Liga II)
4 August 2023
Luciano Ferreyra
:
CA Rosario Central
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
CA Platense
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
1 August 2023
Philip Zinckernagel
:
Olympiakos CFP
(
Super League 1)
➤
Club Brugge KV
(
Jupiler Pro League)
30 July 2023
Arnau Tenas
:
FC Barcelona Atletic
(
Primera Division RFEF)
➤
Paris Saint-Germain
(
French League 1)
13 July 2023
Jan de Boer
:
FC Groningen
➤
VVV Venlo
(
Eerste Divisie)
1 July 2023
Julian Pollersbeck
:
FC Lorient
(
French League 1)
➤
1. FC Magdeburg
(
2. Bundesliga)
Pontus Almqvist
:
MKS Pogon Szczecin
(
Ekstraklasa)
➤
US Lecce
(
Serie A)
5 June 2023
Lee Chan-Dong
:
Gwangju FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Chonburi FC
(
Thai League 1)
14 January 2023
Osman Hadžikić
:
FC Admira II
➤
FK Velez Mostar
(
Premijer Liga)
9 January 2023
Jordy Croux
:
Avispa Fukuoka
(
J1 League)
➤
Cerezo Osaka
(
J1 League)
Rei Kihara
:
Urawa Red Diamonds
(
J1 League)
➤
AC Parceiro Nagano
(
J3 League)
Ryonosuke Kabayama
:
Montedio Yamagata
(
J2 League)
➤
Sagan Tosu
(
J1 League)
Tatsuya Morita
:
Sagan Tosu
(
J1 League)
➤
Kashiwa Reysol
(
J1 League)
Yuji Takahashi
:
Kashiwa Reysol
(
J1 League)
➤
Shimizu S-Pulse
5 January 2023
No Dong-Geon
:
Suwon Samsung Bluewings FC
➤
Suwon FC
(
K League 1)
1 January 2023
Ataru Esaka
:
Urawa Red Diamonds
(
J1 League)
➤
Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i
(
K League 1)
Reis
:
K-League XI
➤
Jeju United FC
(
K League 1)
Yuki Kobayashi
:
Vissel Kobe
(
J1 League)
➤
Celtic FC
(
Premiership)
8 September 2022
Kim Ju-Sung
:
Gimcheon Sangmu
(
K League 1)
➤
FC Seoul
(
K League 1)
9 July 2022
Lisandro Semedo
:
Fortuna Sittard
(
Eredivisie)
➤
RKS Radomiak Radom
(
Ekstraklasa)
4 July 2022
Guus Til
:
Feyenoord Rotterdam
(
Eredivisie)
➤
PSV Eindhoven
(
Eredivisie)
1 July 2022
Mathieu De Smet
:
SV Zulte-Waregem
➤
Hoekse Sportvereniging Hoek
(
Derde Divisie)
18 February 2022
Um Won-Sang
:
K-League XI
➤
Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i
(
K League 1)
1 July 2021
Robin Jalving
:
FC Emmen
➤
Heracles Almelo
(
Eredivisie)