SoBase.football
Sign in
Tools +
Tools
SO5 simulator
SO5 creator
Offers evaluator
Compare players
Scouting
News +
News
Mercato
New players
New positon
Real-time market
Hall Of Fame
Statistics
Statistics
Manager
Club
League
% rewards
Leaderboard
Don't forget, my gallery is for sale! -->
HERE
CoachLonny
Leon FC
CoachLonny
Cards
Trading
Scores cards
SO5 stats +
SO5 stats
Players
Competition
Rewards
Hall Of Fame
Mercato
SO5 simulator
Scouting
Mercato CoachLonny
15 June 2024
Vic Chambaere
:
Jong KRC Genk (KRC Genk II)
(
Challenger Pro League)
➤
Royal Union Saint-Gilloise
(
Jupiler Pro League)
21 May 2024
Garang Kuol
:
FC Volendam
(
Eredivisie)
➤
Newcastle United FC
(
Premier League)
29 April 2024
Lee Dong-Jun
:
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Gimcheon Sangmu
(
K League 1)
Maeng Seong-Ung
:
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Gimcheon Sangmu
(
K League 1)
23 April 2024
Aljaž Ivačič
:
Portland Timbers
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
New England Revolution
(
Major League Soccer)
18 April 2024
Matt Real
:
Philadelphia Union
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC
(
USL Championship)
3 April 2024
Matheus Cavichioli
:
Esporte Clube Agua Santa
(
Paulista A1)
➤
Chapecoense AF
(
Catarinense 1)
25 March 2024
Toshiki Takahashi
:
Urawa Red Diamonds
(
J1 League)
➤
Yokohama FC
(
J2 League)
22 March 2024
Tega Ikoba
:
Portland Timbers
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Indy Eleven
(
USL Championship)
23 February 2024
Hunter Sulte
:
Portland Timbers
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Indy Eleven
(
USL Championship)
22 February 2024
Joaquín Torres
:
Philadelphia Union
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
CD Universidad Catolica
(
Primera Division de Chile)
17 February 2024
Joe Bendik
:
Philadelphia Union
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Vancouver Whitecaps FC
(
Major League Soccer)
16 February 2024
Yun Young-Sun
:
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Seongnam FC
15 February 2024
Aventis Aventisian
:
Go Ahead Eagles
(
Eredivisie)
➤
NK Jarun Zagreb
(
First NL)
9 February 2024
Marcelo Benevenuto
:
Fortaleza EC
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
➤
Coritiba FBC
(
Paranaense 1)
4 February 2024
Gustavo
:
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Shanghai SIPG FC
(
Chinese Super League)
2 February 2024
Justin Rasmussen
:
Portland
(
MLS Next Pro)
➤
Oakland Roots SC
(
USL Championship)
1 February 2024
Anderson Lucoqui
:
Hertha BSC U21
➤
Braunschweiger TSV Eintracht 1895
(
2. Bundesliga)
Fidel
:
Elche CF
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
➤
Albacete Balompie
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
Jessic Ngankam
:
Eintracht Frankfurt
(
Bundesliga)
➤
1. FSV Mainz 05
(
Bundesliga)
Sylla Sow
:
Go Ahead Eagles
(
Eredivisie)
➤
N.E.C. Nijmegen
(
Eredivisie)
31 January 2024
Damian Las
:
Austin II
➤
Louisville City FC
(
USL Championship)
30 January 2024
David Bingham
:
Portland Timbers
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Charlotte FC
(
Major League Soccer)
Rashaan Fernandes
:
Go Ahead Eagles
(
Eredivisie)
➤
UD Leiria
(
Liga 3)
29 January 2024
Paik Seung-Ho
:
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Birmingham City FC
(
Football League Championship)
Marlon Mustapha
:
Calcio Como
(
Serie B)
➤
Dusseldorfer TuS Fortuna 1895
(
2. Bundesliga)
26 January 2024
Darío Serra
:
Go Ahead Eagles
(
Eredivisie)
➤
Merida Asociacion Deportiva
(
Primera Division RFEF)
22 January 2024
Hirokazu Ishihara
:
Shonan Bellmare
(
J1 League)
➤
Urawa Red Diamonds
(
J1 League)
Kai Matsuzaki
:
Vegalta Sendai
(
J2 League)
➤
Shimizu S-Pulse
Kazuaki Mawatari
:
Urawa Red Diamonds
(
J1 League)
➤
Matsumoto Yamaga FC
(
J3 League)
KennedyEgbus Mikuni
:
Avispa Fukuoka
(
J1 League)
➤
Nagoya Grampus
(
J1 League)
Lukian
:
Avispa Fukuoka
(
J1 League)
➤
Shonan Bellmare
(
J1 League)
Rikito Inoue
:
Kyoto Sanga FC
(
J1 League)
➤
Urawa Red Diamonds
(
J1 League)
Shun Nakamura
:
Avispa Fukuoka
(
J1 League)
➤
Jubilo Iwata
(
J1 League)
Shunta Tanaka
:
Consadole Sapporo
(
J1 League)
➤
Cerezo Osaka
(
J1 League)
Takumi Yamanoi
:
Avispa Fukuoka
(
J1 League)
➤
Ishikawa FC Zweigen Kanazawa
(
J2 League)
Takuya Iwanami
:
Urawa Red Diamonds
(
J1 League)
➤
Vissel Kobe
(
J1 League)
Tetsuya Chinen
:
Urawa Red Diamonds
(
J1 League)
➤
Vegalta Sendai
(
J2 League)
Tomoya Inukai
:
Urawa Red Diamonds
(
J1 League)
➤
Kashiwa Reysol
(
J1 League)
Tsuyoshi Ogashiwa
:
Consadole Sapporo
(
J1 League)
➤
FC Tokyo
(
J1 League)
Yu Ye-Chan
:
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Ehime FC
(
J3 League)
Yosuke Ideguchi
:
Celtic FC
(
Premiership)
➤
Vissel Kobe
(
J1 League)
Yota Sato
:
Gamba Osaka
(
J1 League)
➤
Urawa Red Diamonds
(
J1 League)
Yuichi Hirano
:
Urawa Red Diamonds
(
J1 League)
➤
Cerezo Osaka
(
J1 League)
Yuya Yamagishi
:
Avispa Fukuoka
(
J1 League)
➤
Nagoya Grampus
(
J1 League)
20 January 2024
Takahiro Akimoto
:
Urawa Red Diamonds
(
J1 League)
➤
Oud-Heverlee Leuven
(
Jupiler Pro League)
18 January 2024
Aymen Barkok
:
1. FSV Mainz 05
(
Bundesliga)
➤
Hertha Berlin
(
2. Bundesliga)
16 January 2024
Takuya Ogiwara
:
Urawa Red Diamonds
(
J1 League)
➤
GNK Dinamo Zagreb
(
SuperSport HNL)
15 January 2024
Bryan Acosta
:
Portland Timbers
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Gazisehir Gaziantep Futbol Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
14 January 2024
Clinton Mola
:
VfB Stuttgart
(
Bundesliga)
➤
Reading Under 21
(
Professional Development League)
12 January 2024
Alex Schalk
:
Urawa Red Diamonds
(
J1 League)
➤
HFC ADO Den Haag
(
Eerste Divisie)
11 January 2024
Rafael Silva
:
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Cruzeiro EC
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
10 January 2024
Nelson Pierre
:
Philadelphia Union Under 16/17
➤
Skovde AIK
(
Superettan)
9 January 2024
Kai Shibato
:
Urawa Red Diamonds
(
J1 League)
➤
FC Machida Zelvia
(
J1 League)
8 January 2024
André Luís
:
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Cuiaba EC
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
3 January 2024
Lucas Pratto
:
CSD Defensa y Justicia
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
Club Olimpia
(
Division Profesional)
Niklas Tauer
:
FC Schalke 04 II
(
Regionalliga)
➤
Braunschweiger TSV Eintracht 1895
(
2. Bundesliga)
Selim Sönmez
:
N.E.C. Nijmegen
(
Eredivisie)
➤
TOP Oss
(
Eerste Divisie)
Lee Sung-Yoon
:
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Jeonnam Dragons FC
(
K League 2)
2 January 2024
Chance Simakala
:
Kieler SV Holstein 1900
(
2. Bundesliga)
➤
1. FC Kaiserslautern
(
2. Bundesliga)
1 January 2024
Yoon Do-Won
:
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Yangpyeong FC
(
K4 League)
Hong Jang-Woo
:
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Changwon City Government FC
(
K3 League)
Jun Amano
:
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Yokohama F. Marinos
(
J1 League)
Koshiro Uda
:
Yokohama FC
(
J2 League)
➤
Kochi United SC
(
Japan Football League)
Yuto Shimizu
:
Yokohama FC
(
J2 League)
➤
Vanraure Hachinohe
(
J3 League)
1 September 2023
Anton Stach
:
1. FSV Mainz 05
(
Bundesliga)
➤
TSG Hoffenheim
(
Bundesliga)
Mohamed Sankoh
:
VfB Stuttgart
(
Bundesliga)
➤
Heracles Almelo
(
Eredivisie)
22 August 2023
Konstantinos Mavropanos
:
VfB Stuttgart
(
Bundesliga)
➤
West Ham United FC
(
Premier League)
17 August 2023
Delano Burgzorg
:
1. FSV Mainz 05
(
Bundesliga)
➤
Huddersfield Town FC
(
Football League Championship)
14 August 2023
Alexander Hack
:
1. FSV Mainz 05
(
Bundesliga)
➤
Al Quadisiya Al Khubar
(
Division 1)
10 August 2023
Bart Nieuwkoop
:
Royal Union Saint-Gilloise
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Feyenoord Rotterdam
(
Eredivisie)
7 August 2023
Ben Bobzien
:
1. FSV Mainz 05
(
Bundesliga)
➤
SC Austria Lustenau
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
5 August 2023
Rogério
:
US Sassuolo Calcio
(
Serie A)
➤
VfL Wolfsburg
(
Bundesliga)
1 August 2023
Ömer Beyaz
:
VfB Stuttgart
(
Bundesliga)
➤
Hatay Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
21 July 2023
Casper De Norre
:
Oud-Heverlee Leuven
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Millwall FC
(
Football League Championship)
19 July 2023
Anastasios Donis
:
Stade de Reims
(
French League 1)
➤
APOEL FC
(
1. Division)
10 July 2023
Alou Kuol
:
VfB Stuttgart 1893 II
(
Regionalliga)
➤
Central Coast Mariners FC
(
A-League Men)
7 July 2023
Marcus Ingvartsen
:
1. FSV Mainz 05
(
Bundesliga)
➤
FC Nordsjælland
(
Superliga)
Teddy Teuma
:
Royal Union Saint-Gilloise
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Stade de Reims
(
French League 1)
3 July 2023
Aarón Martín
:
1. FSV Mainz 05
(
Bundesliga)
➤
Genoa CFC
(
Serie A)
1 July 2023
Hamadi Al Ghaddioui
:
SV Sandhausen
➤
SC Freiburg II
(
3. Liga)
Kimberly Ezekwem
:
Sport-Club Freiburg
(
Bundesliga)
➤
SC Paderborn 07
(
2. Bundesliga)
Merveille Papela
:
SV Sandhausen
➤
1. FSV Mainz 05
(
Bundesliga)
Nick Bätzner
:
KV Oostende
➤
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
(
2. Bundesliga)
21 February 2023
Anders Hagelskjær
:
Aalborg BK
➤
Molde FK
(
Eliteserien)
31 January 2023
Naouirou Ahamada
:
VfB Stuttgart
(
Bundesliga)
➤
Crystal Palace FC
(
Premier League)
3 January 2023
Choi Hyun-Woung
:
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Pohang Steelers FC
(
K League 1)