SoBase.football
Sign in
Tools +
Tools
SO5 simulator
SO5 creator
Offers evaluator
Compare players
Scouting
News +
News
Mercato
New players
New positon
Real-time market
Hall Of Fame
Statistics
Statistics
Manager
Club
League
% rewards
Leaderboard
Don't forget, my gallery is for sale! -->
HERE
Origami FC
Origami FC
Origami FC
Cards
Trading
Scores cards
SO5 stats +
SO5 stats
Players
Competition
Rewards
Hall Of Fame
Mercato
SO5 simulator
Scouting
Mercato Origami FC
29 April 2024
Park Dae-Won
:
Suwon Samsung Bluewings FC
➤
Gimcheon Sangmu
(
K League 1)
Lee Dong-Jun
:
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Gimcheon Sangmu
(
K League 1)
25 April 2024
Dom Dwyer
:
Atlanta United
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Oakland Roots SC
(
USL Championship)
12 April 2024
Maksymilian Stryjek
:
Wycombe Wanderers FC
(
League One)
➤
Crewe Alexandra FC
(
League Two)
5 April 2024
Ísak Þorvaldsson
:
Rosenborg BK
(
Eliteserien)
➤
Breidablik UBK
(
Urvalsdeild)
18 February 2024
Edgar Ié
:
Istanbul Basaksehir Futbol Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
FC Dinamo 1948 Bucuresti
(
Liga II)
15 February 2024
Robert Murić
:
Tumosan Konyaspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
NK Slaven Belupo Koprivnica
(
SuperSport HNL)
14 February 2024
Modou Barrow
:
Sivasspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Al Ahli SC (Jeddah)
(
Division 1)
9 February 2024
Gaëtan Laura
:
Samsunspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Genclerbirligi Spor Kulubu
(
1. Lig)
Matías Vera
:
Houston Dynamo FC
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Club Olimpia
(
Division Profesional)
8 February 2024
Diego Costa
:
Botafogo FR
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
➤
Gremio FB Porto Alegrense
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
7 February 2024
José Cifuentes
:
Rangers FC
(
Premiership)
➤
Cruzeiro EC
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
Wilker Ángel
:
SD Aucas
(
Liga Pro)
➤
Criciuma EC
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
5 February 2024
Ján Gregus
:
Minnesota United
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Houston Dynamo FC
(
Major League Soccer)
1 February 2024
Bryan Zaragoza
:
Granada CF
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
FC Bayern Munchen
(
Bundesliga)
Jed Steer
:
Aston Villa FC
(
Premier League)
➤
Peterborough United FC
(
League One)
Óscar Pinchi
:
Caykur Rize Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Racing Club de Ferrol
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
Sergio Bermejo
:
Real Zaragoza
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
➤
Elche CF
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
31 January 2024
Agon Elezi
:
NK Varazdin
(
SuperSport HNL)
➤
VfL Bochum 1848
(
Bundesliga)
Bill Hamid
:
Memphis 901 FC
(
USL Championship)
➤
Evergreen FC
(
USL League Two)
Famara Diédhiou
:
Granada CF
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
Cardiff City FC
(
Football League Championship)
Miguel Crespo
:
Fenerbahce Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Rayo Vallecano
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
30 January 2024
David Bingham
:
Portland Timbers
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Charlotte FC
(
Major League Soccer)
Jimmy Jeggo
:
Hibernian FC
(
Premiership)
➤
Melbourne City FC
(
A-League Men)
Mitchy-Yorham Ntelo
:
Sporting du Pays de Charleroi
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
PFC Lokomotiv Plovdiv
(
First League)
Olivier Kemen
:
Kayseri Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Istanbul Basaksehir Futbol Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
25 January 2024
Deni Jurić
:
GNK Dinamo Zagreb
(
SuperSport HNL)
➤
FC Koper
(
1. SNL)
23 January 2024
Vitor Hugo
:
EC Bahia
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
➤
Panathinaikos FC
(
Super League 1)
22 January 2024
Leo Osaki
:
Vissel Kobe
(
J1 League)
➤
Emirates Club
(
Division 1)
21 January 2024
Owura Edwards
:
Bristol City FC
(
Football League Championship)
➤
Colchester United Under 21
(
Professional Development League)
20 January 2024
Andy Najar
:
DC United
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
CD Olimpia
(
Liga Nacional)
19 January 2024
Andrej Đokanović
:
MKE Ankaragucu Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Manisa Buyuksehir Belediye Spor Kulubu
(
1. Lig)
15 January 2024
Matías Tagliamonte
:
Racing Club de Avellaneda
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
CA Tigre
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
12 January 2024
Matt Macey
:
Luton Town FC
(
Premier League)
➤
Portsmouth FC
(
League One)
11 January 2024
Miguel Brizuela
:
Club Atletico Velez Sarsfield
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
Instituto AC Cordoba
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
Cem Kablan
:
Fatih Karagumruk Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Hekimoglu Trabzon
(
2. Lig)
10 January 2024
Omar González
:
New England Revolution
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
FC Dallas
(
Major League Soccer)
Terrence Boyd
:
1. FC Kaiserslautern
(
2. Bundesliga)
➤
SV Waldhof Mannheim 07
(
3. Liga)
Tiago
:
Ceara SC
(
Copa do Nordeste)
➤
Avai FC
(
Catarinense 1)
8 January 2024
Yu Sang-Hun
:
Gangwon FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Seongnam FC
7 January 2024
Ivan Milićević
:
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
(
SuperSport HNL)
➤
Kifisias FC
(
Super League 2)
Washington Corozo
:
Club Sporting Cristal SAC
(
Primera Division del Peru)
➤
CS Emelec
(
Liga Pro)
3 January 2024
Lucas Pratto
:
CSD Defensa y Justicia
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
Club Olimpia
(
Division Profesional)
2 January 2024
Koichi Aparicio
:
Club Cienciano
(
Primera Division del Peru)
➤
CCyD Universidad Tecnica de Cajamarca
(
Primera Division del Peru)
1 January 2024
Alberto Quintero
:
Club Cienciano
(
Primera Division del Peru)
➤
CD Plaza Amador
(
LPF)
John Mary
:
Caykur Rize Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Manisa Buyuksehir Belediye Spor Kulubu
(
1. Lig)
12 December 2023
Chris Durkin
:
DC United
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
St. Louis City SC
(
Major League Soccer)
Ruan
:
DC United
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
CF Montreal
(
Major League Soccer)
11 December 2023
Raheem Edwards
:
LA Galaxy
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
CF Montreal
(
Major League Soccer)
15 November 2023
Gerson Barreto
:
Asociacion Civil Real Atletico Garcilaso
(
Primera Division del Peru)
➤
CD Universidad Cesar Vallejo
(
Primera Division del Peru)
27 October 2023
Baptiste Reynet
:
Dijon FCO
➤
UD Ibiza
22 September 2023
Alfie Bavidge
:
Aberdeen FC Under 21
➤
Kelty Hearts FC
(
League One)
1 September 2023
Júnior Brumado
:
FC Midtjylland
(
Superliga)
➤
FC Hansa Rostock
(
2. Bundesliga)
21 August 2023
Louka Prip
:
Aalborg BK
➤
Tumosan Konyaspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
8 August 2023
Haqi Osman
:
Yeni Malatya Spor Kulubu
(
1. Lig)
➤
Bodrum Belediyesi Bodrum Spor Kulubu
(
1. Lig)
28 July 2023
Javi Díaz
:
CD Tenerife
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
➤
CF Fuenlabrada
(
Primera Division RFEF)
24 July 2023
Aarón Escandell
:
FC Cartagena
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
➤
UD Las Palmas
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
21 July 2023
Sergi Enrich
:
Real Oviedo
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
➤
Real Zaragoza
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
13 July 2023
Jan de Boer
:
FC Groningen
➤
VVV Venlo
(
Eerste Divisie)
1 July 2023
Arne Schulz
:
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
➤
SC Paderborn 07
(
2. Bundesliga)
Leopold Zingerle
:
SC Paderborn 07
(
2. Bundesliga)
➤
RB Leipzig
(
Bundesliga)