SoBase.football
Sign in
Tools +
Tools
SO5 simulator
SO5 creator
Offers evaluator
Compare players
Scouting
News +
News
Mercato
New players
New positon
Real-time market
Hall Of Fame
Statistics
Statistics
Manager
Club
League
% rewards
Leaderboard
Don't forget, my gallery is for sale! -->
HERE
LukaTp
LuluFC
LukaTp
Cards
Trading
Scores cards
SO5 stats +
SO5 stats
Players
Competition
Rewards
Hall Of Fame
Mercato
SO5 simulator
Scouting
Mercato LukaTp
1 June 2024
Kwon Hyeok-Kyu
:
Saint Mirren FC
(
Premiership)
➤
Celtic FC
(
Premiership)
Josh Wilson-Esbrand
:
Cardiff City FC
(
Football League Championship)
➤
Manchester City FC
(
Premier League)
Maksymilian Boruc
:
Arbroath FC
(
Championship)
➤
Hibernian FC Under 21
2 May 2024
Luis Zamudio
:
DC United
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC
(
USL Championship)
26 April 2024
Nigel Robertha
:
DC United
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Al Ittihad Kalba
(
Pro League)
25 April 2024
Dom Dwyer
:
Atlanta United
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Oakland Roots SC
(
USL Championship)
11 April 2024
Arthur Caike
:
SC do Recife
(
Copa do Nordeste)
➤
Criciuma EC
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
4 April 2024
Róbert Thorkelsson
:
CF Montreal
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Kongsvinger IL
(
1. Division)
21 March 2024
Hugo Mbongue
:
Toronto
(
MLS Next Pro)
➤
San Antonio FC
(
USL Championship)
7 March 2024
Alexandro Bernabei
:
Celtic FC
(
Premiership)
➤
SC Internacional
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
Liel Abada
:
Celtic FC
(
Premiership)
➤
Charlotte FC
(
Major League Soccer)
Kang Sang-Woo
:
Beijing Guoan FC
(
Chinese Super League)
➤
FC Seoul
(
K League 1)
27 February 2024
Raimonds Krollis
:
Spezia Calcio
(
Serie B)
➤
MFK Vyskov
(
FNL)
16 February 2024
Hugo Cuypers
:
KAA Gent
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Chicago Fire FC
(
Major League Soccer)
15 February 2024
Brendan Hines-Ike
:
DC United
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Austin FC
(
Major League Soccer)
Ibrahim Diakité
:
Stade de Reims II
(
National 2)
➤
FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
(
Super League)
Karlo Kralj
:
NK Rudes Zagreb
(
SuperSport HNL)
➤
NK Kustosija
(
First NL)
14 February 2024
Jacob Greene
:
Loudoun United FC
(
USL Championship)
➤
Columbus Crew II
(
MLS Next Pro)
13 February 2024
Jovan Milošević
:
VfB Stuttgart
(
Bundesliga)
➤
FC Sankt Gallen 1879
(
Super League)
12 February 2024
Du Queiroz
:
FK Zenit St. Petersburg
(
Russian Premier League)
➤
Gremio FB Porto Alegrense
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
10 February 2024
Antonio Marin
:
GNK Dinamo Zagreb
(
SuperSport HNL)
➤
NK Olimpija Ljubljana
(
1. SNL)
9 February 2024
Takuma Nishimura
:
Yokohama F. Marinos
(
J1 League)
➤
Servette FC
(
Super League)
7 February 2024
Indrit Tuci
:
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
(
SuperSport HNL)
➤
AC Sparta Praha
(
Czech Liga)
Leonardo
:
Shandong Luneng Taishan FC
(
Chinese Super League)
➤
Zhejiang Greentown FC
(
Chinese Super League)
6 February 2024
Alexis Flips
:
RSC Anderlecht
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
MKE Ankaragucu Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
Kjetil Haug
:
Toulouse FC
(
French League 1)
➤
FK Bodø / Glimt
(
Eliteserien)
Romaric Yapi
:
SC Bastia
(
French League 2)
➤
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
(
Super Liga)
5 February 2024
Adrian Grbić
:
FC Lorient
(
French League 1)
➤
FC Luzern
(
Super League)
Emrecan Bulut
:
Besiktas Jimnastik Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Umraniye Spor Kulubu
2 February 2024
Toya Izumi
:
Vissel Kobe
(
J1 League)
➤
Omiya Ardija
(
J2 League)
1 February 2024
Albin Ekdal
:
Spezia Calcio
(
Serie B)
➤
Djurgardens IF
(
Allsvenskan)
David Turnbull
:
Celtic FC
(
Premiership)
➤
Cardiff City FC
(
Football League Championship)
Donovan Pines
:
DC United
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Barnsley FC
(
League One)
Eliot Matazo
:
AS Monaco
(
French League 1)
➤
Royal Antwerp FC
(
Jupiler Pro League)
Erdon Daci
:
KVC Westerlo
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Waasland-Beveren
(
Challenger Pro League)
Jens Odgaard
:
AZ
(
Eredivisie)
➤
Bologna FC 1909
(
Serie A)
Jessic Ngankam
:
Eintracht Frankfurt
(
Bundesliga)
➤
1. FSV Mainz 05
(
Bundesliga)
Kenyu Sugimoto
:
Yokohama F. Marinos
(
J1 League)
➤
Omiya Ardija
(
J2 League)
Leonardo Suárez
:
Club America
(
Liga MX)
➤
Pumas de la Universidad Nacional Autonoma de Mexico
(
Liga MX)
Milan Tucic
:
Consadole Sapporo
(
J1 League)
➤
ASK Bravo Publikum
(
1. SNL)
Million Manhoef
:
Vitesse
(
Eredivisie)
➤
Stoke City FC
(
Football League Championship)
Sydney van Hooijdonk
:
Bologna FC 1909
(
Serie A)
➤
Norwich City FC
(
Football League Championship)
31 January 2024
Ahmet Arslan
:
1. FC Magdeburg
(
2. Bundesliga)
➤
SG Dynamo Dresden
(
3. Liga)
Carlos Alcaraz
:
Southampton FC
(
Football League Championship)
➤
Juventus FC
(
Serie A)
Derrick Williams
:
DC United
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Atlanta United
(
Major League Soccer)
Djordje Mihailovic
:
AZ
(
Eredivisie)
➤
Colorado Rapids
(
Major League Soccer)
Gustavo Bou
:
New England Revolution
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
CA Talleres de Cordoba
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
Jovane Cabral
:
Sporting Clube de Portugal
(
Primeira Liga)
➤
Olympiakos CFP
(
Super League 1)
Kévin Rodrigues
:
Adana Demir Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Al Quadisiya Al Khubar
(
Division 1)
Mexx Meerdink
:
AZ
(
Eredivisie)
➤
Vitesse
(
Eredivisie)
30 January 2024
Hugo Novoa
:
FC Utrecht
(
Eredivisie)
➤
Villarreal CF II
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
Angeliño
:
Galatasaray Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
AS Roma
(
Serie A)
29 January 2024
Manfred Ugalde
:
FC Twente
(
Eredivisie)
➤
FK Spartak Moskva
(
Russian Premier League)
28 January 2024
Sacha Boey
:
Galatasaray Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
FC Bayern Munchen
(
Bundesliga)
27 January 2024
Lennart Moser
:
KAS Eupen
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Kolding IF
(
2. Division)
26 January 2024
Koray Günter
:
Hellas Verona FC
(
Serie A)
➤
Fatih Karagumruk Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
24 January 2024
Florent Muslija
:
SC Paderborn 07
(
2. Bundesliga)
➤
Sport-Club Freiburg
(
Bundesliga)
Chicharito
:
LA Galaxy
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
CD Guadalajara
(
Liga MX)
23 January 2024
Ryotaro Tsunoda
:
Cardiff City FC
(
Football League Championship)
➤
KV Kortrijk
(
Jupiler Pro League)
22 January 2024
Gen Shoji
:
Kashima Antlers
(
J1 League)
➤
FC Machida Zelvia
(
J1 League)
Leo Osaki
:
Vissel Kobe
(
J1 League)
➤
Emirates Club
(
Division 1)
Ishida MASATOSHI
:
Daejeon Citizen FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Jubilo Iwata
(
J1 League)
Miguel Perez
:
St. Louis City SC
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Birmingham Legion FC
(
USL Championship)
Rikuto Hirose
:
Kashima Antlers
(
J1 League)
➤
Vissel Kobe
(
J1 League)
Ryotaro Araki
:
Kashima Antlers
(
J1 League)
➤
FC Tokyo
(
J1 League)
RYOTARO NAKAMURA
:
Kashima Antlers
(
J1 League)
➤
Shimizu S-Pulse
Takuto Kimura
:
Ehime FC
(
J3 League)
➤
Ventforet Kofu
(
J2 League)
Yuya Oki
:
Kashima Antlers
(
J1 League)
➤
Shimizu S-Pulse
21 January 2024
Ivan Dolček
:
HNK Hajduk Split
(
SuperSport HNL)
➤
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
(
Super Liga)
20 January 2024
Andy Najar
:
DC United
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
CD Olimpia
(
Liga Nacional)
18 January 2024
Nadir Zortea
:
Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio
(
Serie A)
➤
Frosinone Calcio
(
Serie A)
Sheraldo Becker
:
1. FC Union Berlin
(
Bundesliga)
➤
Real Sociedad de Futbol
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
17 January 2024
Alessandro Zanoli
:
SSC Napoli
(
Serie A)
➤
US Salernitana 1919
(
Serie A)
Emil Bohinen
:
US Salernitana 1919
(
Serie A)
➤
Genoa CFC
(
Serie A)
Lorenzo Malagrida
:
Sampdoria Under 19
(
Campionato Primavera 1)
➤
AC Rimini
(
Serie C)
Matthew Sorinola
:
Royal Union Saint-Gilloise
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Plymouth Argyle FC
(
Football League Championship)
13 January 2024
Rodrigo Bassani
:
Suwon Samsung Bluewings FC
➤
Bucheon FC 1995
(
K League 2)
11 January 2024
Djed Spence
:
Tottenham Hotspur FC
(
Premier League)
➤
Genoa CFC
(
Serie A)
Hayato Tanaka
:
Kashiwa Reysol
(
J1 League)
➤
V-Varen Nagasaki
(
J2 League)
Kenzo Goudmijn
:
Alkmaar Zaanstreek II
(
Eerste Divisie)
➤
Excelsior Rotterdam
(
Eredivisie)
Miguel Trauco
:
San Jose Earthquakes
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Criciuma EC
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
Perotti
:
FC Tokyo
(
J1 League)
➤
Chapecoense AF
(
Catarinense 1)
10 January 2024
Haruya Fujii
:
Nagoya Grampus
(
J1 League)
➤
KV Kortrijk
(
Jupiler Pro League)
8 January 2024
Mamady Bangré
:
Toulouse FC
(
French League 1)
➤
ESTAC Troyes
(
French League 2)
Yusuke Ogawa
:
Kashima Antlers
(
J1 League)
➤
FC Ryukyu
(
J2 League)
7 January 2024
Kim Yong-Hwan
:
Pohang Steelers FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Jeonnam Dragons FC
(
K League 2)
Yusei Ozaki
:
Vissel Kobe
(
J1 League)
➤
Ehime FC
(
J3 League)
5 January 2024
Daniel Iversen
:
Leicester City FC
(
Football League Championship)
➤
Stoke City FC
(
Football League Championship)
Dylan Mbayo
:
KV Kortrijk
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
FC Dordrecht
(
Eerste Divisie)
Hwang Jae-Hwan
:
Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i
(
K League 1)
➤
Bucheon FC 1995
(
K League 2)
Yuya Tsuboi
:
Vissel Kobe
(
J1 League)
➤
Jubilo Iwata
(
J1 League)
4 January 2024
Na Sang-Ho
:
FC Seoul
(
K League 1)
➤
FC Machida Zelvia
(
J1 League)
2 January 2024
Dickson Abiama
:
SpVgg Greuther Furth
(
2. Bundesliga)
➤
1. FC Kaiserslautern
(
2. Bundesliga)
Eric Bailly
:
Besiktas Jimnastik Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Villarreal CF
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
Thomas Kastanaras
:
VfB Stuttgart 1893 II
(
Regionalliga)
➤
SSV Ulm 1846
(
Regionalliga)
1 January 2024
Davi Schneider
:
Gremio Esportivo Brasil
(
Gaucho 1)
➤
Tombense FC
(
Mineiro 1)
Diego Pituca
:
Kashima Antlers
(
J1 League)
➤
Santos FC Sao Paulo
(
Paulista A1)
Filip Stojilkovic
:
SV Darmstadt 1898
(
Bundesliga)
➤
1. FC Kaiserslautern
(
2. Bundesliga)
Givairo Read
:
FC Volendam II
(
Tweede Divisie)
➤
Feyenoord Rotterdam
(
Eredivisie)
Juanjo Purata
:
Atlanta United
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
CF Tigres de la Universidad Autonoma de Nuevo Leon
(
Liga MX)
Jun Ichimori
:
Yokohama F. Marinos
(
J1 League)
➤
Gamba Osaka
(
J1 League)
KIM MIN TAE
:
Kashima Antlers
(
J1 League)
➤
Shonan Bellmare
(
J1 League)
PHELIPE MEGIOLALO
:
Vissel Kobe
(
J1 League)
➤
Yokohama FC
(
J2 League)
Shuhei Kawasaki
:
Vissel Kobe
(
J1 League)
➤
Portimonense SC
(
Primeira Liga)
Takatora Einaga
:
Mito Hollyhock
(
J2 League)
➤
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
(
J2 League)
12 December 2023
Chris Durkin
:
DC United
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
St. Louis City SC
(
Major League Soccer)
Ruan
:
DC United
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
CF Montreal
(
Major League Soccer)
1 November 2023
Kassoum Ouattara
:
Amiens SC
(
French League 2)
➤
AS Monaco
(
French League 1)
22 September 2023
Alfie Bavidge
:
Aberdeen FC Under 21
➤
Kelty Hearts FC
(
League One)
8 September 2023
Adrian Liber
:
HNK Rijeka
(
SuperSport HNL)
➤
NK Slaven Belupo Koprivnica
(
SuperSport HNL)
6 September 2023
Mounaïm El Idrissy
:
AC Ajaccio
(
French League 2)
➤
KV Kortrijk
(
Jupiler Pro League)
4 September 2023
Daniel Podence
:
Wolverhampton Wanderers FC
(
Premier League)
➤
Olympiakos CFP
(
Super League 1)
2 September 2023
Francesco Antonucci
:
Feyenoord Rotterdam
(
Eredivisie)
➤
Al-Shahaniya SC
(
Second Division)
1 September 2023
Aliou Baldé
:
FC Lausanne Sport
(
Super League)
➤
OGC Nice
(
French League 1)
Josué Chibozo
:
Amiens SC
(
French League 2)
➤
FC Pacos de Ferreira
Landry Dimata
:
Reial Club Deportiu Espanyol
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
➤
Samsunspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
Matheus Nunes
:
Wolverhampton Wanderers FC
(
Premier League)
➤
Manchester City FC
(
Premier League)
Mike Trésor
:
KRC Genk
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Burnley FC
(
Premier League)
Niels Nkounkou
:
AS Saint-Etienne
(
French League 2)
➤
Eintracht Frankfurt
(
Bundesliga)
Nuno Tavares
:
Arsenal FC
(
Premier League)
➤
Nottingham Forest FC
(
Premier League)
Sekou Bangoura
:
Istanbul Basaksehir Futbol Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Tuzla Spor Kulubu
(
1. Lig)
31 August 2023
Alex Andersson
:
sc Heerenveen
(
Eredivisie)
➤
IF Brommapojkarna
(
Superettan)
Amin Sarr
:
Olympique Lyonnais
(
French League 1)
➤
VfL Wolfsburg
(
Bundesliga)
Daijiro Chirino
:
PEC Zwolle
(
Eredivisie)
➤
CD Castellon
(
Primera Division RFEF)
Emil Holm
:
Spezia Calcio
(
Serie B)
➤
Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio
(
Serie A)
Patrik Wålemark
:
Feyenoord Rotterdam
(
Eredivisie)
➤
sc Heerenveen
(
Eredivisie)
Saba Sazonov
:
FC Dynamo Moscow
(
Russian Premier League)
➤
Torino FC
(
Serie A)
30 August 2023
Folarin Balogun
:
Arsenal FC
(
Premier League)
➤
AS Monaco
(
French League 1)
28 August 2023
Tasos Douvikas
:
FC Utrecht
(
Eredivisie)
➤
Real Club Celta de Vigo
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
27 August 2023
Mohammed Kudus
:
AFC Ajax
(
Eredivisie)
➤
West Ham United FC
(
Premier League)
24 August 2023
Dodi Lukébakio
:
Hertha Berlin
(
2. Bundesliga)
➤
Sevilla FC
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
23 August 2023
Jesper Karlsson
:
AZ
(
Eredivisie)
➤
Bologna FC 1909
(
Serie A)
22 August 2023
Mehdi Léris
:
UC Sampdoria
(
Serie B)
➤
Stoke City FC
(
Football League Championship)
13 August 2023
Habib Diallo
:
RC Strasbourg Alsace
(
French League 1)
➤
Al Shabab FC (Riyadh)
(
Saudi League)
11 August 2023
Marcos Junior
:
Yokohama F. Marinos
(
J1 League)
➤
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
(
J1 League)
10 August 2023
Arthur Cabral
:
ACF Fiorentina
(
Serie A)
➤
SL Benfica
(
Primeira Liga)
Carl Starfelt
:
Celtic FC
(
Premiership)
➤
Real Club Celta de Vigo
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
Keito Nakamura
:
LASK
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
➤
Stade de Reims
(
French League 1)
9 August 2023
Róger Guedes
:
SC Corinthians Paulista
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
➤
Al Rayyan SC
(
Stars League)
7 August 2023
Kike Hermoso
:
Vilafranquense
(
Segunda Liga)
➤
CF Rayo Majadahonda
(
Primera Division RFEF)
Gustav Isaksen
:
FC Midtjylland
(
Superliga)
➤
SS Lazio
(
Serie A)
5 August 2023
Ezequiel Ponce
:
Elche CF
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
➤
AEK Athens FC
(
Super League 1)
4 August 2023
Jerome Onguene
:
Eintracht Frankfurt
(
Bundesliga)
➤
Servette FC
(
Super League)
2 August 2023
Daylam Meddah
:
FC Sochaux-Montbeliard
➤
Stade Malherbe Caen
(
French League 2)
1 August 2023
Günay Güvenç
:
Kasimpasa Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Galatasaray Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
Mehmet Can Aydin
:
FC Schalke 04
(
2. Bundesliga)
➤
Trabzonspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
30 July 2023
Allan Saint-Maximin
:
Newcastle United FC
(
Premier League)
➤
Al Ahli SC (Jeddah)
(
Division 1)
29 July 2023
Manolo Gabbiadini
:
UC Sampdoria
(
Serie B)
➤
Al Nasr SC (Dubai)
(
Pro League)
28 July 2023
Victor Pálsson
:
DC United
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
KAS Eupen
(
Jupiler Pro League)
Sergi Samper
:
Vissel Kobe
(
J1 League)
➤
FC Andorra
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
27 July 2023
Joel Chima Fujita
:
Yokohama F. Marinos
(
J1 League)
➤
Sint-Truidense VV
(
Jupiler Pro League)
25 July 2023
Alexander Nübel
:
FC Bayern Munchen
(
Bundesliga)
➤
VfB Stuttgart
(
Bundesliga)
24 July 2023
Ozziel Herrera
:
Atlas FC de Guadalajara
(
Liga MX)
➤
CF Tigres de la Universidad Autonoma de Nuevo Leon
(
Liga MX)
Kim Moon-Hwan
:
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Al Duhail SC
(
Stars League)
23 July 2023
Faïz Selemani
:
KV Kortrijk
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Al Hazm
(
Division 1)
Gonzalo Plata
:
Real Valladolid Club de Futbol
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
➤
Al Sadd SC
(
Stars League)
21 July 2023
Emmanuel Gyasi
:
Spezia Calcio
(
Serie B)
➤
Empoli FC
(
Serie A)
Mathias Ross
:
Galatasaray Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
N.E.C. Nijmegen
(
Eredivisie)
19 July 2023
Tomoki Iwata
:
Yokohama F. Marinos
(
J1 League)
➤
Celtic FC
(
Premiership)
18 July 2023
Christoph Klarer
:
Dusseldorfer TuS Fortuna 1895
(
2. Bundesliga)
➤
SV Darmstadt 1898
(
Bundesliga)
Joel Robles
:
Leeds United Under 21
(
Premier League 2 Division Two)
➤
Al Quadisiya Al Khubar
(
Division 1)
14 July 2023
Harisson Marcelin
:
AS Monaco
(
French League 1)
➤
FC Girondins de Bordeaux
(
French League 2)
13 July 2023
Mbaye Diagne
:
Fatih Karagumruk Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Al Quadisiya Al Khubar
(
Division 1)
11 July 2023
Cho Gue-Sung
:
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC
(
K League 1)
➤
FC Midtjylland
(
Superliga)
10 July 2023
Jesús Medina
:
PFC CSKA
(
Russian Premier League)
➤
FK Spartak Moskva
(
Russian Premier League)
8 July 2023
Itsuki Someno
:
Kashima Antlers
(
J1 League)
➤
Tokyo Verdy
(
J1 League)
Louis Patris
:
RSC Anderlecht U23 (RSC Anderlecht II)
(
Challenger Pro League)
➤
RSC Anderlecht
(
Jupiler Pro League)
5 July 2023
Ellyes Skhiri
:
1. FC Koln
(
Bundesliga)
➤
Eintracht Frankfurt
(
Bundesliga)
3 July 2023
Jota
:
Celtic FC
(
Premiership)
➤
Al Ittihad FC (Jeddah)
(
Saudi League)
Julián Quiñones
:
Atlas FC de Guadalajara
(
Liga MX)
➤
Club America
(
Liga MX)
1 July 2023
Alan Cariús
:
Kyoto Sanga FC
(
J1 League)
➤
Al Najma Club
(
Division 2)
Brenner
:
FC Cincinnati
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Udinese Calcio
(
Serie A)
Christian Kinsombi
:
SV Sandhausen
➤
FC Hansa Rostock
(
2. Bundesliga)
Daniel Klein
:
FC Augsburg
(
Bundesliga)
➤
SV Sandhausen
Dawid Kownacki
:
Dusseldorfer TuS Fortuna 1895
(
2. Bundesliga)
➤
SV Werder Bremen
(
Bundesliga)
Fabian Reese
:
Kieler SV Holstein 1900
(
2. Bundesliga)
➤
Hertha Berlin
(
2. Bundesliga)
Jakob Odehnal
:
SC Rheindorf Altach II
(
Regionalliga)
➤
FC Dornbirn 1913
(
2. Liga)
Jean Hugonet
:
SC Austria Lustenau
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
➤
1. FC Magdeburg
(
2. Bundesliga)
Maxim De Cuyper
:
KVC Westerlo
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Club Brugge KV
(
Jupiler Pro League)
Patric Pfeiffer
:
SV Darmstadt 1898
(
Bundesliga)
➤
FC Augsburg
(
Bundesliga)
25 April 2023
Aimé Mabika
:
Club Internacional de Futbol Miami II
(
MLS Next Pro)
➤
Toronto FC
(
Major League Soccer)
23 January 2023
Leonardo Mirimar
:
KSK Lierse Kempenzonen
(
Challenger Pro League)
➤
RKS Radomiak Radom
(
Ekstraklasa)