SoBase.football
Sign in
Tools +
Tools
SO5 simulator
SO5 creator
Offers evaluator
Compare players
Scouting
News +
News
Mercato
New players
New positon
Real-time market
Hall Of Fame
Statistics
Statistics
Manager
Club
League
% rewards
Leaderboard
Don't forget, my gallery is for sale! -->
HERE
SonGokuuu
SonGokuuu FC
SonGokuuu
Cards
Trading
Scores cards
SO5 stats +
SO5 stats
Players
Competition
Rewards
Hall Of Fame
Mercato
SO5 simulator
Scouting
Mercato SonGokuuu
17 June 2024
David Min
:
RKC Waalwijk
(
Eredivisie)
➤
FC Utrecht
(
Eredivisie)
Jonas Wendlinger
:
SV Ried Amateure
(
Regionalliga)
➤
Almere City FC
(
Eredivisie)
Marques
:
N.E.C. Nijmegen
(
Eredivisie)
➤
Apollon Limassol
(
1. Division)
Sam Kersten
:
PEC Zwolle
(
Eredivisie)
➤
sc Heerenveen
(
Eredivisie)
14 June 2024
Roman Tugarev
:
FK Torpedo Moskva
➤
FK Rostov
(
Russian Premier League)
29 April 2024
Park Dae-Won
:
Suwon Samsung Bluewings FC
➤
Gimcheon Sangmu
(
K League 1)
1 March 2024
Nathan McGinley
:
Motherwell FC
(
Premiership)
➤
Ayr United FC
(
Championship)
16 February 2024
Sebastian Aigner
:
Casino SW Bregenz
➤
Schwarz-Weis Bregenz
(
Regionalliga)
14 February 2024
Jacob Greene
:
Loudoun United FC
(
USL Championship)
➤
Columbus Crew II
(
MLS Next Pro)
7 February 2024
Lee You-Hyeon
:
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Gangwon FC
(
K League 1)
6 February 2024
Nikola Stosic
:
SV Ried Amateure
(
Regionalliga)
➤
SK Sturm Graz II
(
2. Liga)
5 February 2024
Lucas Andersen
:
Aalborg BK
➤
Queens Park Rangers FC
(
Football League Championship)
1 February 2024
Iver Fossum
:
FC Midtjylland
(
Superliga)
➤
KV Kortrijk
(
Jupiler Pro League)
Jonathan Klinsmann
:
LA Galaxy
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
ASD Romagna Centro Cesena
(
Serie C)
Kenyu Sugimoto
:
Yokohama F. Marinos
(
J1 League)
➤
Omiya Ardija
(
J2 League)
Lebogang Phiri
:
Caykur Rize Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
En Avant Guingamp
(
French Championship (D2))
Óscar Pinchi
:
Caykur Rize Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Racing Club de Ferrol
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
31 January 2024
Derrick Jones
:
Charlotte FC
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Columbus Crew
(
Major League Soccer)
Stefan Cleveland
:
Seattle
(
MLS Next Pro)
➤
Austin FC
(
Major League Soccer)
27 January 2024
Jeong Seung-Won
:
Suwon Samsung Bluewings FC
➤
Suwon FC
(
K League 1)
26 January 2024
Burak Bekaroğlu
:
Hatay Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
76 Igdir Belediye Spor Kulubu
(
3. Lig)
22 January 2024
Eric Dick
:
Minnesota United
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Pittsburgh Riverhounds FC
(
USL Championship)
Hikaru Nakahara
:
Tokyo Verdy
(
J1 League)
➤
Sagan Tosu
(
J1 League)
Keiya Shiihashi
:
Kashiwa Reysol
(
J1 League)
➤
Nagoya Grampus
(
J1 League)
Matheus Peixoto
:
AC Goianiense
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
➤
Jubilo Iwata
(
J1 League)
Rikito Inoue
:
Kyoto Sanga FC
(
J1 League)
➤
Urawa Red Diamonds
(
J1 League)
Ryoma Watanabe
:
FC Tokyo
(
J1 League)
➤
Urawa Red Diamonds
(
J1 League)
Ryu Takao
:
Gamba Osaka
(
J1 League)
➤
Consadole Sapporo
(
J1 League)
GU SUNG YUN
:
Consadole Sapporo
(
J1 League)
➤
Kyoto Sanga FC
(
J1 League)
Tomoya Wakahara
:
Kyoto Sanga FC
(
J1 League)
➤
V-Varen Nagasaki
(
J2 League)
Yota Sato
:
Gamba Osaka
(
J1 League)
➤
Urawa Red Diamonds
(
J1 League)
Yuji Ono
:
Sagan Tosu
(
J1 League)
➤
Albirex Niigata
(
J1 League)
Yuki Ohashi
:
Shonan Bellmare
(
J1 League)
➤
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
(
J1 League)
Yuto Iwasaki
:
Sagan Tosu
(
J1 League)
➤
Avispa Fukuoka
(
J1 League)
19 January 2024
Noah Bischof
:
SK Rapid Wien
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
➤
First Vienna FC 1894
(
2. Liga)
17 January 2024
Andoni Zubiaurre
:
CD Eldense
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
➤
CD Mirandes
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
13 January 2024
Anton Tanghe
:
KV Oostende
➤
SV Zulte-Waregem
Rubio Rubín
:
Real Salt Lake
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Queretaro FC
(
Liga MX)
12 January 2024
Lee Joon-Suk
:
Incheon United FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Suwon FC
(
K League 1)
10 January 2024
Abu Danladi
:
FK Bylis
(
Superliga)
➤
New Mexico United
(
USL Championship)
9 January 2024
Ortwin De Wolf
:
Royal Antwerp FC
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
SV Zulte-Waregem
8 January 2024
Kim Jun-Bum
:
Incheon United FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Daejeon Citizen FC
(
K League 1)
Yuki Yamamoto
:
Gamba Osaka
(
J1 League)
➤
Kawasaki Frontale
(
J1 League)
7 January 2024
Kwon Chang-Hoon
:
Suwon Samsung Bluewings FC
➤
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC
(
K League 1)
Ivan Milićević
:
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
(
SuperSport HNL)
➤
Kifisias FC
(
Super League 2)
Hong Jeong-Un
:
Daegu FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Daejeon Citizen FC
(
K League 1)
5 January 2024
Bernardo Espinosa
:
Girona FC
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
Club Atletico Nacional SA
(
Primera A)
1 January 2024
Kim Bong-Soo
:
Jeju United FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Gimcheon Sangmu
(
K League 1)
Seo Min-Woo
:
Gangwon FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Gimcheon Sangmu
(
K League 1)
Mitsuki Saito
:
Gamba Osaka
(
J1 League)
➤
Vissel Kobe
(
J1 League)
Joung Myung-Jae
:
Seongnam FC
➤
Gimcheon Sangmu
(
K League 1)
Park Seung-Wook
:
Pohang Steelers FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Gimcheon Sangmu
(
K League 1)
22 December 2023
Ryoya Morishita
:
Nagoya Grampus
(
J1 League)
➤
KP Legia Warszawa
(
Ekstraklasa)
18 December 2023
Tom Barlow
:
New York Red Bulls
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Chicago Fire FC
(
Major League Soccer)
14 December 2023
Jáder Obrian
:
FC Dallas
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Austin FC
(
Major League Soccer)
16 September 2023
Muhammed Sarıkaya
:
Umraniye Spor Kulubu
➤
Kastamonu Spor Kulubu 1966
(
2. Lig)
15 September 2023
Aminu Umar
:
Bandirma Spor Kulubu
(
1. Lig)
➤
Tuzla Spor Kulubu
(
1. Lig)
12 September 2023
Giorgi Beridze
:
MKE Ankaragucu Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Kocaelispor Kulubu
(
2. Lig)
1 September 2023
Samuel Sahin-Radlinger
:
FK Austria Wien
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
➤
Almere City FC
(
Eredivisie)
30 August 2023
Kirill Kolesnichenko
:
FK Rodina Moskva
(
First League)
➤
FK Leningradets Leningradskaya Oblast
(
Second League B)
25 August 2023
Lucas Pirard
:
Royal Union Saint-Gilloise
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
KV Kortrijk
(
Jupiler Pro League)
4 August 2023
Bent Sørmo
:
SV Zulte-Waregem
➤
Strømsgodset IF
(
Eliteserien)
Edwin Cerrillo
:
FC Dallas
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
LA Galaxy
(
Major League Soccer)
3 August 2023
Diant Ramaj
:
Eintracht Frankfurt
(
Bundesliga)
➤
AFC Ajax
(
Eredivisie)
1 August 2023
Herbert Paul
:
FC Pipinsried
(
Regionalliga)
➤
FC Ingolstadt 04
(
3. Liga)
28 July 2023
Javi Díaz
:
CD Tenerife
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
➤
CF Fuenlabrada
(
Primera Division RFEF)
24 July 2023
Alex Petxarroman
:
Athletic Club Bilbao
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
FC Andorra
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
22 July 2023
Iván Martín
:
Deportivo Alaves
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
Girona FC
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
18 July 2023
Kim Geon-Woong
:
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Jeju United FC
(
K League 1)
17 July 2023
Musa Araz
:
FC Sion
➤
FC Winterthur
(
Super League)
11 July 2023
Miguel San Román
:
SD Ponferradina
➤
Elche CF
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
6 July 2023
Febas
:
Malaga CF
➤
Elche CF
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
1 July 2023
Alfonso Herrero
:
CD Mirandes
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
➤
Malaga CF
Ayman Azhil
:
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
(
Bundesliga)
➤
BV Borussia 09 Dortmund II
(
3. Liga)
Evgeni Chernov
:
FK Krasnodar
(
Russian Premier League)
➤
FK Rostov
(
Russian Premier League)
Max Christiansen
:
SpVgg Greuther Furth
(
2. Bundesliga)
➤
Hannoverscher Sportverein 1896
(
2. Bundesliga)
Tino Casali
:
CASHPOINT SCR Altach
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
➤
Braunschweiger TSV Eintracht 1895
(
2. Bundesliga)
15 June 2023
Jeroen Houwen
:
Vitesse
(
Eredivisie)
➤
RKC Waalwijk
(
Eredivisie)
7 June 2023
Buiu
:
Sampaio Correa FC
(
Copa do Nordeste)
➤
America FC (Rio Grande do Norte)
(
Copa do Nordeste)
10 March 2023
Kohei Okuno
:
Gamba Osaka Under 23
➤
Shonan Bellmare
(
J1 League)
16 January 2023
Kim Jae-Woo
:
Daejeon Citizen FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Gimcheon Sangmu
(
K League 1)
14 January 2023
Osman Hadžikić
:
FC Admira II
➤
FK Velez Mostar
(
Premijer Liga)
9 January 2023
Kazuya Konno
:
FC Tokyo Under 23
➤
Avispa Fukuoka
(
J1 League)
Kenta Inoue
:
Oita Trinita
(
J2 League)
➤
Yokohama F. Marinos
(
J1 League)
Kosuke Onose
:
Gamba Osaka
(
J1 League)
➤
Shonan Bellmare
(
J1 League)
Ryonosuke Kabayama
:
Montedio Yamagata
(
J2 League)
➤
Sagan Tosu
(
J1 League)
Yuto Misao
:
Oita Trinita
(
J2 League)
➤
Kyoto Sanga FC
(
J1 League)
8 January 2023
Ju Se Jong
:
Gamba Osaka
(
J1 League)
➤
Daejeon Citizen FC
(
K League 1)
3 January 2023
Kim Woo-Seok
:
Daegu FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Gangwon FC
(
K League 1)
4 August 2022
Aleksey Kuznetsov
:
FK Ufa
(
Second League A)
➤
Veles Moskva
(
Second League A)
2 August 2022
Sander Coopman
:
Royal Antwerp FC
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Waasland-Beveren
(
Challenger Pro League)
1 July 2022
Jens Teunckens
:
RKC Waalwijk
(
Eredivisie)
➤
KSK Lierse Kempenzonen
(
Challenger Pro League)
17 June 2022
Cihan Topaloğlu
:
Altay Spor Kulubu
(
1. Lig)
➤
Sakaryaspor Kulubu Dernegi
(
1. Lig)