SoBase.football
Sign in
Tools +
Tools
SO5 simulator
SO5 creator
Offers evaluator
Compare players
Scouting
News +
News
Mercato
New players
New positon
Real-time market
Hall Of Fame
Statistics
Statistics
Manager
Club
League
% rewards
Leaderboard
Don't forget, my gallery is for sale! -->
HERE
Bunache {everything for sale, open to trade 125%}
Snow pilu FC
Bunache {everything for sale, open to trade 125%}
Cards
Trading
Scores cards
SO5 stats +
SO5 stats
Players
Competition
Rewards
Hall Of Fame
Mercato
SO5 simulator
Scouting
Mercato Bunache {everything for sale, open to trade 125%}
11 April 2024
Ben Mines
:
Miami FC 2
(
USL Championship)
➤
Indy Eleven
(
USL Championship)
3 April 2024
Matheus Cavichioli
:
Esporte Clube Agua Santa
(
Paulista A1)
➤
Chapecoense AF
(
Catarinense 1)
28 February 2024
Jonathan Ring
:
Jeju United FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Kalmar FF
(
Allsvenskan)
16 February 2024
Sebastian Aigner
:
Casino SW Bregenz
➤
Schwarz-Weis Bregenz
(
Regionalliga)
15 February 2024
Kacper Przybyłko
:
Chicago Fire FC
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
FC Lugano
(
Super League)
13 February 2024
Leandro Damiao
:
Kawasaki Frontale
(
J1 League)
➤
Coritiba FBC
(
Paranaense 1)
10 February 2024
Aleksey Sutormin
:
FK Zenit St. Petersburg
(
Russian Premier League)
➤
FK Sochi
(
Russian Premier League)
Eduart Rroca
:
Istanbulspor AS
(
Super Lig)
➤
Manisa Buyuksehir Belediye Spor Kulubu
(
1. Lig)
9 February 2024
Mehdi Bourabia
:
Frosinone Calcio
(
Serie A)
➤
Kayseri Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
Muammer Yıldırım
:
Sivasspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Samsunspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
6 February 2024
Tomás Romero
:
Toronto
(
MLS Next Pro)
➤
New York City FC
(
Major League Soccer)
5 February 2024
Ján Gregus
:
Minnesota United
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Houston Dynamo FC
(
Major League Soccer)
Badou N'Diaye
:
Adana Demir Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Pendik Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
1 February 2024
Alfred N'Diaye
:
Malaga CF
➤
Artsakh FC
(
Premier League)
Cédric Bakambu
:
Galatasaray Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Real Betis Balompie
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
Olaus Skarsem
:
Rosenborg BK
(
Eliteserien)
➤
PFC CSKA Sofia
(
First League)
Shon Weissman
:
Granada CF
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
US Salernitana 1919
(
Serie A)
Sonny Kittel
:
KS Rakow Czestochowa
(
Ekstraklasa)
➤
Western Sydney Wanderers FC
(
A-League Men)
Tesfaldet Tekie
:
Apollon Limassol
(
1. Division)
➤
Hammarby IF
(
Allsvenskan)
Yerry Mina
:
ACF Fiorentina
(
Serie A)
➤
Cagliari Calcio
(
Serie A)
31 January 2024
Andrés Perea
:
Philadelphia Union
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
New York City FC
(
Major League Soccer)
Miguel Crespo
:
Fenerbahce Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Rayo Vallecano
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
Robert Ljubičić
:
GNK Dinamo Zagreb
(
SuperSport HNL)
➤
AEK Athens FC
(
Super League 1)
30 January 2024
Ivan Rakitić
:
Sevilla FC
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
Al Shabab FC (Riyadh)
(
Saudi League)
Karl Toko Ekambi
:
Abha Club
(
Saudi League)
➤
Al Ittifaq FC (Dammam)
(
Saudi League)
Stipe Radić
:
HSK Zrinjski Mostar
(
Premijer Liga)
➤
Viborg FF
(
Superliga)
29 January 2024
Andreas Luthe
:
1. FC Kaiserslautern
(
2. Bundesliga)
➤
VfL Bochum 1848
(
Bundesliga)
28 January 2024
Wilson Manafá
:
Granada CF
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
Shanghai Shenhua FC
(
Chinese Super League)
26 January 2024
Arthur Vermeeren
:
Royal Antwerp FC
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Club Atletico de Madrid
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
Marco Di Cesare
:
Argentinos Juniors
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
Racing Club de Avellaneda
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
23 January 2024
Kim Hee-Seung
:
Daegu FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Busan I'Park
(
K League 2)
22 January 2024
Adailton
:
FC Tokyo
(
J1 League)
➤
Ventforet Kofu
(
J2 League)
Gen Shoji
:
Kashima Antlers
(
J1 League)
➤
FC Machida Zelvia
(
J1 League)
Yuta Miyamoto
:
Urawa Red Diamonds
(
J1 League)
➤
Kyoto Sanga FC
(
J1 League)
20 January 2024
Chiquinho
:
SL Benfica
(
Primeira Liga)
➤
Olympiakos CFP
(
Super League 1)
18 January 2024
Youba Diarra
:
Asteras Tripolis FC
(
Super League 1)
➤
Cadiz CF
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
17 January 2024
Stefano Sturaro
:
Fatih Karagumruk Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Calcio Catania
(
Serie D)
16 January 2024
Salvatore Sirigu
:
OGC Nice
(
French League 1)
➤
Fatih Karagumruk Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
Samu Saiz
:
Sivasspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Eyup Spor Kulubu
(
1. Lig)
15 January 2024
Brahian Alemán
:
Al Batin Club
➤
CA Tigre
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
13 January 2024
Washington Aguerre
:
America FC (Minas Gerais)
(
Mineiro 1)
➤
CA Penarol
(
Primera Division)
12 January 2024
Matt Macey
:
Luton Town FC
(
Premier League)
➤
Portsmouth FC
(
League One)
10 January 2024
Nick Marsman
:
San Antonio FC
(
USL Championship)
➤
HFC ADO Den Haag
(
Eerste Divisie)
Terrence Boyd
:
1. FC Kaiserslautern
(
2. Bundesliga)
➤
SV Waldhof Mannheim 07
(
3. Liga)
8 January 2024
Alex Monis
:
Chicago
(
MLS Next Pro)
➤
New England
(
MLS Next Pro)
6 January 2024
Matías Suárez
:
CA River Plate
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
CA Belgrano de Cordoba
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
5 January 2024
Kim Oh-Kyu
:
Jeju United FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Seoul E-Land FC
(
K League 2)
Teddy Bartouche
:
FC Lorient II
(
National 2)
➤
En Avant Guingamp
(
French League 2)
4 January 2024
Gadi Kinda
:
Sporting Kansas City
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Maccabi Haifa FC
(
Ligat Ha'al)
1 January 2024
Kim Bong-Soo
:
Jeju United FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Gimcheon Sangmu
(
K League 1)
Jan Boller
:
LASK Juniors
(
Regionalliga)
➤
Dusseldorfer TuS Fortuna 1895 II
(
Regionalliga)
Javier Cabrera
:
Argentinos Juniors
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
CA Penarol
(
Primera Division)
12 December 2023
Aaron Herrera
:
CF Montreal
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
DC United
(
Major League Soccer)
3 November 2023
Filip Novák
:
Al Jazira SCC
(
Pro League)
➤
SK Sigma Olomouc
(
Czech Liga)
3 October 2023
Valmir Veliu
:
Gazisehir Gaziantep Futbol Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
KF Llapi Podujeve
(
Superliga)
16 September 2023
Léo Dubois
:
Galatasaray Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Istanbul Basaksehir Futbol Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
14 September 2023
Jospin Nshimirimana
:
Yeni Malatya Spor Kulubu
(
1. Lig)
➤
Sanliurfa Spor Kulubu
(
2. Lig)
7 September 2023
Fousseni Diabaté
:
FK Partizan Beograd
(
Super Liga)
➤
FC Lausanne Sport
(
Super League)
4 September 2023
Tibor Halilović
:
sc Heerenveen
(
Eredivisie)
➤
GNK Dinamo Zagreb
(
SuperSport HNL)
1 September 2023
Anthony Rouault
:
Toulouse FC
(
French League 1)
➤
VfB Stuttgart
(
Bundesliga)
31 August 2023
Dominique Heintz
:
1. FC Union Berlin
(
Bundesliga)
➤
1. FC Koln
(
Bundesliga)
Fredrik Gulbrandsen
:
Adana Demir Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Molde FK
(
Eliteserien)
30 August 2023
Jozabed
:
Malaga CF
➤
CD Lugo
28 August 2023
Javi Montero
:
Besiktas Jimnastik Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
FC Arouca
(
Primeira Liga)
Pol Lirola
:
Olympique de Marseille
(
French League 1)
➤
Frosinone Calcio
(
Serie A)
26 August 2023
Yunus Akgün
:
Galatasaray Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Leicester City FC
(
Football League Championship)
24 August 2023
Marko Lazetić
:
AC Milan
(
Serie A)
➤
Fortuna Sittard
(
Eredivisie)
22 August 2023
Morgan Poaty
:
RFC Seraing
➤
FC Lausanne Sport
(
Super League)
14 August 2023
Hugo Mallo
:
Real Club Celta de Vigo
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
SC Internacional
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
11 August 2023
Marcos Junior
:
Yokohama F. Marinos
(
J1 League)
➤
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
(
J1 League)
8 August 2023
Emiliano Viviano
:
Fatih Karagumruk Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Ascoli Picchio FC 1898
(
Serie B)
7 August 2023
Magomed Ozdoev
:
Fatih Karagumruk Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
(
Super League 1)
1 August 2023
Günay Güvenç
:
Kasimpasa Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Galatasaray Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
28 July 2023
Dmitri Poloz
:
FK Rostov
(
Russian Premier League)
➤
FK Torpedo Moskva
Petar Bočkaj
:
GNK Dinamo Zagreb
(
SuperSport HNL)
➤
Paphos FC
(
1. Division)
25 July 2023
Iván Martos
:
FC Cartagena
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
➤
SD Huesca
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
15 July 2023
Vallejo
:
Real Madrid CF
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
Granada CF
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
11 July 2023
Caner Erkin
:
Istanbul Basaksehir Futbol Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Eyup Spor Kulubu
(
1. Lig)
9 July 2023
Erdem Canpolat
:
Kasimpasa Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Pendik Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
7 July 2023
Francesco Acerbi
:
SS Lazio
(
Serie A)
➤
FC Internazionale Milano
(
Serie A)
6 July 2023
Marco Djuricin
:
HNK Rijeka
(
SuperSport HNL)
➤
FC Spartak Trnava
(
Super Liga)
S.Lozano
:
Villarreal CF II
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
➤
Levante UD
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
3 July 2023
Bart Verbruggen
:
RSC Anderlecht U23 (RSC Anderlecht II)
(
Challenger Pro League)
➤
Brighton & Hove Albion FC
(
Premier League)
Enner Valencia
:
Fenerbahce Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
SC Internacional
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
Nikola Maksimović
:
Genoa CFC
(
Serie A)
➤
Hatay Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
1 July 2023
Aleksandr Zhirov
:
SV Sandhausen
➤
FK Baltika Kaliningrad
(
Russian Premier League)
Benedikt Gimber
:
SSV Jahn 2000 Regensburg
➤
1. FC Heidenheim 1846
(
Bundesliga)
Berke Özer
:
Umraniye Spor Kulubu
➤
Eyup Spor Kulubu
(
1. Lig)
Carles Pérez
:
AS Roma
(
Serie A)
➤
Real Club Celta de Vigo
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
Diogo Sousa
:
Antalyaspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Bodrum Belediyesi Bodrum Spor Kulubu
(
1. Lig)
Efthymios Koulouris
:
Alanyaspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
MKS Pogon Szczecin
(
Ekstraklasa)
Jakob Odehnal
:
SC Rheindorf Altach II
(
Regionalliga)
➤
FC Dornbirn 1913
(
2. Liga)
Kerim Frei
:
Fatih Karagumruk Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Manisa Buyuksehir Belediye Spor Kulubu
(
1. Lig)
Kwasi Okyere Wriedt
:
Kieler SV Holstein 1900
(
2. Bundesliga)
➤
VfL Osnabruck
(
2. Bundesliga)
Lior Refaelov
:
RSC Anderlecht
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Maccabi Haifa FC
(
Ligat Ha'al)
Ertuğrul Taşkıran
:
Kasimpasa Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Alanyaspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
Pedro Porro
:
Sporting Clube de Portugal
(
Primeira Liga)
➤
Tottenham Hotspur FC
(
Premier League)
Ryoya Ogawa
:
Vitoria SC Guimaraes II
(
Liga 3)
➤
Sint-Truidense VV
(
Jupiler Pro League)
Toon Raemaekers
:
KSK Lierse Kempenzonen
(
Challenger Pro League)
➤
YR KV Mechelen
(
Jupiler Pro League)
1 June 2023
Kim Min Hyeok
:
Seongnam FC
➤
Buriram United FC
(
Thai League 1)
4 March 2023
Lee Yong
:
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Suwon FC
(
K League 1)
20 February 2023
Brandon Servania
:
FC Dallas
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Toronto FC
(
Major League Soccer)
26 January 2023
Park Chang-Hwan
:
Incheon United FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Seoul E-Land FC
(
K League 2)
Tom Boere
:
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden
➤
NAC Breda
(
Eerste Divisie)
16 January 2023
Park Min-Gyu
:
Suwon FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Gimcheon Sangmu
(
K League 1)
14 January 2023
Yusuke Nishida
:
Yokohama F. Marinos
(
J1 League)
➤
AC Parceiro Nagano
(
J3 League)
9 January 2023
An Yong-Woo
:
Daegu FC
(
K League 1)
➤
FC Anyang
(
K League 2)
2 January 2023
Lee Soo-Bin
:
Pohang Steelers FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC
(
K League 1)
1 January 2023
Everaldo
:
Kashima Antlers
(
J1 League)
➤
EC Bahia
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
Kim Min-Hyeok
:
Seongnam FC
➤
Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i
(
K League 1)
21 December 2022
Jung Dong-Yoon
:
Gimcheon Sangmu
(
K League 1)
➤
Incheon United FC
(
K League 1)
8 September 2022
Seo Jin-Su
:
Gimcheon Sangmu
(
K League 1)
➤
Jeju United FC
(
K League 1)
7 September 2022
Amar Rahmanović
:
Tumosan Konyaspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
PFK Krylya Sovetov Samara
(
Russian Premier League)
1 September 2022
Umut Bozok
:
FC Lorient
(
French League 1)
➤
Trabzonspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
29 August 2022
Sofiane Diop
:
AS Monaco
(
French League 1)
➤
OGC Nice
(
French League 1)
1 August 2022
Juan Alano
:
Kashima Antlers
(
J1 League)
➤
Gamba Osaka
(
J1 League)
9 July 2022
Sérgio Oliveira
:
FC Porto
(
Primeira Liga)
➤
Galatasaray Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
14 June 2022
Edgar Méndez
:
Deportivo Alaves
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
Club Necaxa
(
Liga MX)