SoBase.football
Sign in
Tools +
Tools
SO5 simulator
SO5 creator
Offers evaluator
Compare players
Scouting
News +
News
Mercato
New players
New positon
Real-time market
Hall Of Fame
Statistics
Statistics
Manager
Club
League
% rewards
Leaderboard
Don't forget, my gallery is for sale! -->
HERE
ViktorKarkus
Faszagyerekek
ViktorKarkus
Cards
Trading
Scores cards
SO5 stats +
SO5 stats
Players
Competition
Rewards
Hall Of Fame
Mercato
SO5 simulator
Scouting
Mercato ViktorKarkus
17 June 2024
Malik Tillman
:
FC Bayern Munchen
(
Bundesliga)
➤
PSV Eindhoven
(
Eredivisie)
Vito Wormgoor
:
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden
➤
Door Ons Vrienden Opgericht
(
Derde Divisie)
16 April 2024
Ozzie Cisneros
:
Sporting Kansas City Under 16/17
➤
Carolina Core
27 March 2024
Adam Saldaña
:
LA
➤
KFUM Fotball
(
Eliteserien)
Artem Sokolov
:
FK Nizhny Novgorod
(
Russian Premier League)
➤
PFK Krylya Sovetov Samara II
7 March 2024
Alexandro Bernabei
:
Celtic FC
(
Premiership)
➤
SC Internacional
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
Kamron Habibullah
:
Vancouver Whitecaps FC
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Swope Park Rangers KC
(
MLS Next Pro)
Liel Abada
:
Celtic FC
(
Premiership)
➤
Charlotte FC
(
Major League Soccer)
23 February 2024
Hunter Sulte
:
Portland Timbers
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Indy Eleven
(
USL Championship)
8 February 2024
Amar Sejdić
:
Atlanta United
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Nashville SC
(
Major League Soccer)
6 February 2024
Tomás Romero
:
Toronto
(
MLS Next Pro)
➤
New York City FC
(
Major League Soccer)
1 February 2024
David Turnbull
:
Celtic FC
(
Premiership)
➤
Cardiff City FC
(
Football League Championship)
31 January 2024
Djordje Mihailovic
:
AZ
(
Eredivisie)
➤
Colorado Rapids
(
Major League Soccer)
Facundo Pellistri
:
Manchester United FC
(
Premier League)
➤
Granada CF
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
23 January 2024
Michael Obafemi
:
Burnley FC
(
Premier League)
➤
Millwall FC
(
Football League Championship)
22 January 2024
Kaito Kamiya
:
Kawasaki Frontale
(
J1 League)
➤
Ventforet Kofu
(
J2 League)
Tomoya Wakahara
:
Kyoto Sanga FC
(
J1 League)
➤
V-Varen Nagasaki
(
J2 League)
Yosuke Ideguchi
:
Celtic FC
(
Premiership)
➤
Vissel Kobe
(
J1 League)
16 January 2024
Nicolas Kühn
:
SK Rapid Wien
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
➤
Celtic FC
(
Premiership)
11 January 2024
Jadon Sancho
:
Manchester United FC
(
Premier League)
➤
Borussia Dortmund
(
Bundesliga)
5 January 2024
Kamil Piatkowski
:
FC Red Bull Salzburg
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
➤
Granada CF
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
1 January 2024
Donny van de Beek
:
Manchester United FC
(
Premier League)
➤
Eintracht Frankfurt
(
Bundesliga)
Erick Torres
:
AD Guanacasteca
(
Primera Division)
➤
CS Herediano
(
Primera Division)
21 December 2023
Blake Bodily
:
San Diego Loyal SC
(
USL Championship)
➤
Tampa Bay Rowdies
(
USL Championship)
Juan Agudelo
:
Birmingham Legion FC
(
USL Championship)
➤
San Antonio FC
(
USL Championship)
8 September 2023
Axel Tuanzebe
:
Stoke City FC
(
Football League Championship)
➤
Ipswich Town FC
(
Football League Championship)
4 September 2023
Daniel Podence
:
Wolverhampton Wanderers FC
(
Premier League)
➤
Olympiakos CFP
(
Super League 1)
1 September 2023
Jack De Vries
:
Kotkan Tyovaen Palloilijat
(
Ykkosliiga)
➤
Vis Pesaro
(
Serie C)
24 August 2023
Brandon Williams
:
Manchester United FC
(
Premier League)
➤
Ipswich Town FC
(
Football League Championship)
12 August 2023
Fred
:
Manchester United FC
(
Premier League)
➤
Fenerbahce Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
10 August 2023
Oliver Christensen
:
Hertha Berlin
(
2. Bundesliga)
➤
ACF Fiorentina
(
Serie A)
9 August 2023
Wout Weghorst
:
Burnley FC
(
Premier League)
➤
TSG Hoffenheim
(
Bundesliga)
25 July 2023
Alexander Nübel
:
FC Bayern Munchen
(
Bundesliga)
➤
VfB Stuttgart
(
Bundesliga)
Anthony Elanga
:
Manchester United FC
(
Premier League)
➤
Nottingham Forest FC
(
Premier League)
24 July 2023
Marcel Sabitzer
:
FC Bayern Munchen
(
Bundesliga)
➤
Borussia Dortmund
(
Bundesliga)
11 July 2023
Conor Hazard
:
Celtic FC
(
Premiership)
➤
Plymouth Argyle FC
(
Football League Championship)
9 July 2023
Brenden Aaronson
:
Leeds United Under 21
(
Premier League 2 Division Two)
➤
1. FC Union Berlin
(
Bundesliga)
6 July 2023
Mateo Leš
:
Heracles Almelo
(
Eredivisie)
➤
HNK Gorica
(
SuperSport HNL)
3 July 2023
Jota
:
Celtic FC
(
Premiership)
➤
Al Ittihad FC (Jeddah)
(
Saudi League)
11 January 2023
Hong Sung-Wook
:
Jeju United FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Bucheon FC 1995
(
K League 2)
1 July 2022
Aron van Lare
:
PSV Eindhoven Under 19
(
Eredivisie U19)
➤
NAC Breda
(
Eerste Divisie)
Pépé Bonet
:
Stade Rennais FC II
(
National 2)
➤
Red Star FC 93
(
National 1)