SoBase.football
Sign in
Tools +
Tools
SO5 simulator
SO5 creator
Offers evaluator
Compare players
Scouting
News +
News
Mercato
New players
New positon
Real-time market
Hall Of Fame
Statistics
Statistics
Manager
Club
League
% rewards
Leaderboard
Don't forget, my gallery is for sale! -->
HERE
Carlost9
Carlost9 FC
Carlost9
Cards
Trading
Scores cards
SO5 stats +
SO5 stats
Players
Competition
Rewards
Hall Of Fame
Mercato
SO5 simulator
Scouting
Mercato Carlost9
19 June 2024
Nikolay Titkov
:
FK Orenburg
(
Russian Premier League)
➤
FK Baltika Kaliningrad
(
Russian Premier League)
13 June 2024
Dantouma Toure
:
Colorado Rapids U19
(
MLS Next U19)
➤
Hartford Athletic
(
USL Championship)
26 April 2024
GUSTAVO NESCAU
:
Associacao Ferroviaria de Esportes
(
Serie D)
➤
Esporte Clube Agua Santa
(
Paulista A1)
Nigel Robertha
:
DC United
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Al Ittihad Kalba
(
Pro League)
2 April 2024
Machop Chol
:
Atlanta
(
USL Championship)
➤
San Antonio FC
(
USL Championship)
29 March 2024
Hayden Sargis
:
DC United
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Las Vegas Lights FC
(
USL Championship)
21 March 2024
Arbër Zeneli
:
Adana Demir Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
IF Elfsborg
(
Allsvenskan)
18 March 2024
Marin Pilj
:
NK Varazdin
(
SuperSport HNL)
➤
Terengganu FC
(
Super League)
7 March 2024
Marko Ilić
:
Colorado
(
MLS Next Pro)
➤
Sarpsborg 08 FF
(
Eliteserien)
21 February 2024
Jairo Torres
:
Chicago Fire FC
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
FC Juarez
(
Liga MX)
18 February 2024
Thiaguinho
:
CR Flamengo
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
➤
Treze FC
(
Copa do Nordeste)
14 February 2024
Jacob Greene
:
Loudoun United FC
(
USL Championship)
➤
Columbus Crew II
(
MLS Next Pro)
12 February 2024
Berat Kalkan
:
Karsiyaka Spor Kulubu
(
3. Lig)
➤
Klubi Futbollistik Gostivari
(
Second League)
9 February 2024
Martín Ballesteros
:
CSD Colo-Colo
(
Primera Division de Chile)
➤
Union Espanola
(
Primera Division de Chile)
8 February 2024
Derrick Köhn
:
Hannoverscher Sportverein 1896
(
2. Bundesliga)
➤
Galatasaray Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
5 February 2024
Emrehan Gedikli
:
Tumosan Konyaspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Istanbulspor AS
(
Super Lig)
3 February 2024
Tomás Molina
:
CA Talleres de Cordoba
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
CA Central Cordoba de Santiago del Estero
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
1 February 2024
Abdülkadir Ömür
:
Trabzonspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Hull City AFC
(
Football League Championship)
Andreas Linde
:
SpVgg Greuther Furth
(
2. Bundesliga)
➤
BK Hacken
(
Allsvenskan)
Hugo Ekitike
:
Paris Saint-Germain
(
French Championship)
➤
Eintracht Frankfurt
(
Bundesliga)
John Higashi
:
Nagoya Grampus
(
J1 League)
➤
FC Ryukyu
(
J2 League)
Myron Boadu
:
AS Monaco
(
French Championship)
➤
FC Twente
(
Eredivisie)
31 January 2024
Caden Clark
:
Vendsyssel FF
(
1. Division)
➤
Minnesota United
(
Major League Soccer)
Juan Moreno
:
CD Mafra
(
Segunda Liga)
➤
Sociedade Uniao 1º de Dezembro
(
Campeonato de Portugal Prio)
30 January 2024
Milan Robberechts
:
Fortuna Sittard
(
Eredivisie)
➤
VVV Venlo
(
Eerste Divisie)
Noah Ohio
:
Royal Standard de Liege
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Hull City AFC
(
Football League Championship)
27 January 2024
Lennart Moser
:
KAS Eupen
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Kolding IF
(
2. Division)
26 January 2024
Marco Di Cesare
:
Argentinos Juniors
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
Racing Club de Avellaneda
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
25 January 2024
Pablo Muñoz
:
Real Club Deportivo de La Coruna
(
Primera Division RFEF)
➤
CD Atletico Baleares
(
Primera Division RFEF)
24 January 2024
Matthias Braunöder
:
FK Austria Wien
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
➤
Calcio Como
(
Serie B)
22 January 2024
Lucas Fernandes
:
Consadole Sapporo
(
J1 League)
➤
Cerezo Osaka
(
J1 League)
Luka Romero
:
AC Milan
(
Serie A)
➤
UD Almeria
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
Takahiro Yanagi
:
FC Ryukyu
(
J2 League)
➤
Fagiano Okayama
(
J2 League)
Tokuma Suzuki
:
Cerezo Osaka
(
J1 League)
➤
Gamba Osaka
(
J1 League)
20 January 2024
Valentín Barco
:
CA Boca Juniors
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
Brighton & Hove Albion FC
(
Premier League)
19 January 2024
Thiago Nuss
:
Argentinos Juniors
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
CA Central Cordoba de Santiago del Estero
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
17 January 2024
José Paradela
:
CA Tigre
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
Club Necaxa
(
Liga MX)
16 January 2024
Aleksandar Jukic
:
FK Austria Wien
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
➤
FK Sochi
(
Russian Premier League)
15 January 2024
Cade Cowell
:
San Jose Earthquakes
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
CD Guadalajara
(
Liga MX)
Matías Tagliamonte
:
Racing Club de Avellaneda
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
CA Tigre
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
Vesel Demaku
:
SK Sturm Graz II
(
2. Liga)
➤
CASHPOINT SCR Altach
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
14 January 2024
Kim Tae-Hwan
:
Suwon Samsung Bluewings FC
➤
Jeju United FC
(
K League 1)
13 January 2024
Anton Tanghe
:
KV Oostende
➤
SV Zulte-Waregem
10 January 2024
Omar González
:
New England Revolution
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
FC Dallas
(
Major League Soccer)
9 January 2024
Ortwin De Wolf
:
Royal Antwerp FC
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
SV Zulte-Waregem
8 January 2024
Philipp Schulze
:
Wolfsburg U21
➤
Hallescher FC
(
3. Liga)
4 January 2024
Tino Kadewere
:
Olympique Lyonnais
(
French Championship)
➤
FC Nantes
(
French Championship)
3 January 2024
Jang Jae-Woong
:
Suwon FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Mokpo City Government FC
(
K3 League)
2 January 2024
Jo Jin-woo
:
Daegu FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Gimcheon Sangmu
(
K League 1)
Juniors Barbieri
:
Club Deportivo Garcilaso
(
Primera Division del Peru)
➤
CSD Carlos A. Manucci
(
Primera Division del Peru)
Tiago Cantoro
:
Club Universitario de Deportes
(
Primera Division del Peru)
➤
CCyD Universidad Tecnica de Cajamarca
(
Primera Division del Peru)
1 January 2024
KIM MIN TAE
:
Kashima Antlers
(
J1 League)
➤
Shonan Bellmare
(
J1 League)
11 December 2023
Raheem Edwards
:
LA Galaxy
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
CF Montreal
(
Major League Soccer)
12 September 2023
Gor Manvelyan
:
FC Nantes II
(
National 2)
➤
Artsakh FC
(
Premier League)
7 September 2023
Pablo Ortíz
:
FC Midtjylland
(
Superliga)
➤
FK Pardubice
(
Tipsport Liga)
4 September 2023
Tayfur Bingöl
:
Alanyaspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Besiktas Jimnastik Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
1 September 2023
Daniel Pérez
:
Club Brugge KV II
(
Challenger Pro League)
➤
KV Oostende
Eren Bilen
:
Kocaelispor Kulubu
(
2. Lig)
➤
Darica Genclerbirligi Spor Kulubu
(
3. Lig)
Félix Lemarechal
:
AS Monaco
(
French Championship)
➤
Cercle Brugge KSV
(
Jupiler Pro League)
Mats Knoester
:
Ferencvarosi TC
(
NB I)
➤
Aarhus Gymnastikforening
(
Superliga)
31 August 2023
Bradley Barcola
:
Olympique Lyonnais Under 19
(
Championnat National U19)
➤
Paris Saint-Germain
(
French Championship)
Loum Tchaouna
:
Stade Rennais F.C.
(
French Championship)
➤
US Salernitana 1919
(
Serie A)
29 August 2023
Kaio Jorge
:
Juventus FC
(
Serie A)
➤
Frosinone Calcio
(
Serie A)
23 August 2023
Javi Martínez
:
CA Osasuna
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
SD Huesca
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
21 August 2023
Agustín Sandez
:
CA Boca Juniors
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
CA Rosario Central
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
16 August 2023
Nicolás López
:
CF Tigres de la Universidad Autonoma de Nuevo Leon
(
Liga MX)
➤
Club Leon
(
Liga MX)
11 August 2023
Çağtay Kurukalıp
:
76 Igdir Belediye Spor Kulubu
(
3. Lig)
➤
Erzin Belediye Spor Kulubu
(
2. Lig)
10 August 2023
Martin Adeline
:
Stade de Reims
(
French Championship)
➤
FC Annecy
(
French Championship (D2))
3 August 2023
Sambou Soumano
:
Rodez Aveyron Football
(
French Championship (D2))
➤
US Quevilly Rouen Metropole
(
French Championship (D2))
28 July 2023
Chinchu
:
CD Mirandes II
(
Tercera Division RFEF)
➤
Las Rozas CF
(
Tercera Division RFEF)
27 July 2023
Milan van Ewijk
:
sc Heerenveen
(
Eredivisie)
➤
Coventry City FC
(
Football League Championship)
26 July 2023
Joshua Eijgenraam
:
Excelsior Rotterdam
(
Eredivisie)
➤
TOP Oss
(
Eerste Divisie)
Luis Vázquez
:
CA Boca Juniors
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
RSC Anderlecht
(
Jupiler Pro League)
25 July 2023
Luis López
:
Real Madrid Castilla CF
(
Primera Division RFEF)
➤
CD Mirandes
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
19 July 2023
Wahid Faghir
:
FC Nordsjælland
(
Superliga)
➤
SV 07 Elversberg
(
2. Bundesliga)
18 July 2023
El Chadaille Bitshiabu
:
PSG U21
➤
RB Leipzig
(
Bundesliga)
Pontus Texel
:
FC Midtjylland
(
Superliga)
➤
CD Mafra
(
Segunda Liga)
14 July 2023
Dragoljub Savić
:
SK Rapid Wien II
(
2. Liga)
➤
FK Rigas Futbola skola
(
Virsliga)
11 July 2023
Jan Hoekstra
:
FC Groningen
➤
FC Emmen
Marino Bulat
:
NK Varazdin
(
SuperSport HNL)
➤
NK Istra 1961
(
SuperSport HNL)
8 July 2023
Can Keles
:
FK Austria Wien
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
➤
Fatih Karagumruk Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
Pepelu
:
Levante UD
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
➤
Valencia CF
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
6 July 2023
Willer Ditta
:
Newell's Old Boys
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
Cruz Azul FC
(
Liga MX)
1 July 2023
Carljohan Eriksson
:
Dundee United FC
(
Championship)
➤
FC Nordsjælland
(
Superliga)
Dean Cornelius
:
Motherwell FC
(
Premiership)
➤
Harrogate Town FC
(
League Two)
Diogo Sousa
:
Antalyaspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Bodrum Belediyesi Bodrum Spor Kulubu
(
1. Lig)
Iván Márquez
:
N.E.C. Nijmegen
(
Eredivisie)
➤
1. FC Nurnberg
(
2. Bundesliga)
Kevin Schade
:
Sport-Club Freiburg
(
Bundesliga)
➤
Brentford FC
(
Premier League)
Leo Román
:
Real Club Deportivo Mallorca
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
Real Oviedo
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
Maximilian Thalhammer
:
SSV Jahn 2000 Regensburg
➤
VfL Osnabruck
(
2. Bundesliga)
Václav Černý
:
FC Twente
(
Eredivisie)
➤
VfL Wolfsburg
(
Bundesliga)
26 June 2023
Denilho Cleonise
:
FC Twente
(
Eredivisie)
➤
RKC Waalwijk
(
Eredivisie)
24 June 2023
Paul Komposch
:
SK Sturm Graz II
(
2. Liga)
➤
TSV Egger Glas Hartberg
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
22 June 2023
Antoine Bernier
:
RFC Seraing
➤
Sporting du Pays de Charleroi
(
Jupiler Pro League)
31 January 2023
Nicolas Raskin
:
Royal Standard de Liege
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Rangers FC
(
Premiership)
30 January 2023
Vinicius Machado
:
Anapolis FC
(
Goiano 1)
➤
CD Nacional Funchal
(
Segunda Liga)
27 January 2023
Matt Freese
:
New York City FC II
(
MLS Next Pro)
➤
New York City FC
(
Major League Soccer)
19 January 2023
Dango Ouattara
:
FC Lorient
(
French Championship)
➤
AFC Bournemouth
(
Premier League)
9 January 2023
SONG BUMKEUN
:
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Shonan Bellmare
(
J1 League)
Kei Chinen
:
Kawasaki Frontale
(
J1 League)
➤
Kashima Antlers
(
J1 League)
Yuki Kajiura
:
FC Tokyo
(
J1 League)
➤
Ishikawa FC Zweigen Kanazawa
(
J2 League)
5 January 2023
Casper Staring
:
FC Twente
(
Eredivisie)
➤
NAC Breda
(
Eerste Divisie)
1 January 2023
Alexander Alvarado
:
Orlando City SC
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Liga Deportiva Universitaria de Quito
(
Liga Pro)
Manuel Insaurralde
:
Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
CA San Lorenzo de Almagro
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
Johnny Kenny
:
Queen's Park FC
(
Championship)
➤
Shamrock Rovers FC
(
Premier Division)
Thomas Baldauf
:
CASHPOINT SCR Altach
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
➤
FC Rot-Weis Rankweil
(
Regionalliga)
1 September 2022
Davor Matijaš
:
Royal Antwerp FC
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
KFCO Beerschot
(
Challenger Pro League)
13 August 2022
Matías Galarza
:
Jong KRC Genk (KRC Genk II)
(
Challenger Pro League)
➤
KRC Genk
(
Jupiler Pro League)
26 July 2022
Mathys Tel
:
FC Bayern Munchen Under 19
(
U19 Bundesliga)
➤
FC Bayern Munchen
(
Bundesliga)
1 July 2022
Brian Oliván
:
Real Club Deportivo Mallorca
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
Reial Club Deportiu Espanyol
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)