SoBase.football
Sign in
Tools +
Tools
SO5 simulator
SO5 creator
Offers evaluator
Compare players
Scouting
News +
News
Mercato
New players
New positon
Real-time market
Hall Of Fame
Statistics
Statistics
Manager
Club
League
% rewards
Leaderboard
Don't forget, my gallery is for sale! -->
HERE
CryptoField
CryptoField
CryptoField
Cards
Trading
Scores cards
SO5 stats +
SO5 stats
Players
Competition
Rewards
Hall Of Fame
Mercato
SO5 simulator
Scouting
Mercato CryptoField
29 April 2024
Lee Dong-Jun
:
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Gimcheon Sangmu
(
K League 1)
9 February 2024
Osmar
:
FC Seoul
(
K League 1)
➤
Seoul E-Land FC
(
K League 2)
1 February 2024
İbrahim Öztürk
:
Altay Spor Kulubu
(
1. Lig)
➤
Talasgucu Belediye Spor Kulubu
(
Bolgesel Amator Lig)
Jonathan Klinsmann
:
LA Galaxy
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
ASD Romagna Centro Cesena
(
Serie C)
31 January 2024
Miki Yamane
:
Kawasaki Frontale
(
J1 League)
➤
LA Galaxy
(
Major League Soccer)
23 January 2024
Kim Min-Woo
:
Chengdu Rongcheng F.C
(
Chinese Super League)
➤
Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i
(
K League 1)
Ryotaro Tsunoda
:
Cardiff City FC
(
Football League Championship)
➤
KV Kortrijk
(
Jupiler Pro League)
22 January 2024
Ko Yanagisawa
:
Gamba Osaka
(
J1 League)
➤
Tokushima Vortis
(
J2 League)
Koki Tsukagawa
:
FC Tokyo
(
J1 League)
➤
Kyoto Sanga FC
(
J1 League)
Sodai Hasukawa
:
FC Tokyo
(
J1 League)
➤
Shimizu S-Pulse
Takeru Kishimoto
:
Shimizu S-Pulse
➤
Gamba Osaka
(
J1 League)
Yamato Wakatsuki
:
Shonan Bellmare
(
J1 League)
➤
Renofa Yamaguchi
(
J2 League)
Yoshinori Suzuki
:
Shimizu S-Pulse
➤
Kyoto Sanga FC
(
J1 League)
Yuya Oki
:
Kashima Antlers
(
J1 League)
➤
Shimizu S-Pulse
11 January 2024
Judson
:
San Jose Earthquakes
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Avai FC
(
Catarinense 1)
1 January 2024
Kim Dae-Won
:
Gangwon FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Gimcheon Sangmu
(
K League 1)
15 August 2023
Ilmari Niskanen
:
Dundee United FC
(
Championship)
➤
Exeter City FC
(
League One)
11 August 2023
Marcos Junior
:
Yokohama F. Marinos
(
J1 League)
➤
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
(
J1 League)
2 August 2023
Saba Lobjanidze
:
Hatay Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Atlanta United
(
Major League Soccer)
28 July 2023
Florian Lejeune
:
Deportivo Alaves
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
Rayo Vallecano
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
18 July 2023
Kim Geon-Woong
:
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Jeju United FC
(
K League 1)
Smail Prevljak
:
KAS Eupen
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Hertha Berlin
(
2. Bundesliga)
10 July 2023
Tatsuhiro Sakamoto
:
KV Oostende
➤
Coventry City FC
(
Football League Championship)
7 July 2023
Hayao Kawabe
:
Grasshopper Club Zurich
(
Super League)
➤
Royal Standard de Liege
(
Jupiler Pro League)
2 July 2023
Nikola Moro
:
FC Dynamo Moscow
(
Russian Premier League)
➤
Bologna FC 1909
(
Serie A)
1 July 2023
Falaye Sacko
:
AS Saint-Etienne
(
French League 2)
➤
Montpellier Herault SC
(
French League 1)
23 June 2023
Stefan Haudum
:
CASHPOINT SCR Altach
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
➤
FC Blau-Weis Linz
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
25 April 2023
Cristian Dájome
:
Vancouver Whitecaps FC
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
DC United
(
Major League Soccer)
4 March 2023
Lee Yong
:
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Suwon FC
(
K League 1)
22 February 2023
Tomoki Tagawa
:
Yokohama F. Marinos
(
J1 League)
➤
Kataller Toyama
(
J3 League)
16 January 2023
Jeong Chi-In
:
Daegu FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Gimcheon Sangmu
(
K League 1)
Kang Hyeon-Mu
:
Pohang Steelers FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Gimcheon Sangmu
(
K League 1)
10 January 2023
Yutaro Oda
:
Vissel Kobe
(
J1 League)
➤
Heart of Midlothian FC
(
Premiership)
9 January 2023
Ryonosuke Kabayama
:
Montedio Yamagata
(
J2 League)
➤
Sagan Tosu
(
J1 League)
Teruhito Nakagawa
:
Yokohama F. Marinos
(
J1 League)
➤
FC Tokyo
(
J1 League)
Yutaka Yoshida
:
Nagoya Grampus
(
J1 League)
➤
Shimizu S-Pulse
1 January 2023
Yoon Bit-Garam
:
Jeju United FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Suwon FC
(
K League 1)
Shogo Taniguchi
:
Kawasaki Frontale
(
J1 League)
➤
Al Rayyan SC
(
Stars League)
23 November 2022
Tyler Miller
:
MLS All-Star Team
➤
DC United
(
Major League Soccer)
5 September 2022
Abdoulaye Seck
:
Royal Antwerp FC
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Maccabi Haifa FC
(
Ligat Ha'al)
5 August 2022
Kim GUNHEE
:
Suwon Samsung Bluewings FC
➤
Consadole Sapporo
(
J1 League)
2 August 2022
Óscar Mingueza
:
FC Barcelona
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
Real Club Celta de Vigo
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
1 July 2022
Amar Dedić
:
RZ Pellets WAC
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
➤
FC Red Bull Salzburg
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
18 January 2022
Ayumu Seko
:
Cerezo Osaka
(
J1 League)
➤
Grasshopper Club Zurich
(
Super League)
9 January 2022
Shota Kaneko
:
Shimizu S-Pulse
➤
Jubilo Iwata
(
J1 League)
Shunto Kodama
:
SC Sagamihara
(
J3 League)
➤
Tokushima Vortis
(
J2 League)
Takuya Wada
:
Yokohama F. Marinos
(
J1 League)
➤
Yokohama FC
(
J2 League)
Yuma Suzuki
:
Sint-Truidense VV
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Kashima Antlers
(
J1 League)