SoBase.football
Sign in
Tools +
Tools
SO5 simulator
SO5 creator
Offers evaluator
Compare players
Scouting
News +
News
Mercato
New players
New positon
Real-time market
Hall Of Fame
Statistics
Statistics
Manager
Club
League
% rewards
Leaderboard
Don't forget, my gallery is for sale! -->
HERE
g1ammi - Trade all Card 120% (no t4/t5)
Youtube: G1ammi
g1ammi - Trade all Card 120% (no t4/t5)
Cards
Trading
Scores cards
SO5 stats +
SO5 stats
Players
Competition
Rewards
Hall Of Fame
Mercato
SO5 simulator
Scouting
Mercato g1ammi - Trade all Card 120% (no t4/t5)
29 April 2024
Lee Dong-Jun
:
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Gimcheon Sangmu
(
K League 1)
Kim Jun-Ho
:
Pohang Steelers FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Gimcheon Sangmu
(
K League 1)
25 April 2024
Dom Dwyer
:
Atlanta United
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Oakland Roots SC
(
USL Championship)
11 April 2024
Håkon Røsten
:
Rosenborg BK
(
Eliteserien)
➤
Ranheim Fotball
(
1. Division)
4 April 2024
Quimi Ordoñez
:
Cincinnati
➤
Ostersunds FK
(
Superettan)
3 April 2024
Samual Rogers
:
Lillestrøm SK
(
Eliteserien)
➤
Hamarkameratene Fotball
(
Eliteserien)
11 March 2024
Ghjuvanni Quilichini
:
AC Ajaccio
(
French League 2)
➤
US Avranches Mont-Saint-Michel
(
National 1)
7 March 2024
Abraham Rodriguez
:
Colorado Rapids
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Toronto
(
MLS Next Pro)
Liel Abada
:
Celtic FC
(
Premiership)
➤
Charlotte FC
(
Major League Soccer)
Lee Yunoh
:
Gyeongnam FC
(
K League 2)
➤
FC Anyang
(
K League 2)
23 February 2024
Hunter Sulte
:
Portland Timbers
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Indy Eleven
(
USL Championship)
21 February 2024
Matheus Rossetto
:
Atlanta United
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Fortaleza EC
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
20 February 2024
Per Skjelbred
:
Rosenborg BK
(
Eliteserien)
➤
Ranheim Fotball
(
1. Division)
19 February 2024
Damian Rivera
:
New England
(
MLS Next Pro)
➤
Tampa Bay Rowdies
(
USL Championship)
15 February 2024
Brendan Hines-Ike
:
DC United
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Austin FC
(
Major League Soccer)
Kacper Przybyłko
:
Chicago Fire FC
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
FC Lugano
(
Super League)
9 February 2024
Jamiro Monteiro
:
San Jose Earthquakes
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Gazisehir Gaziantep Futbol Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
Takuma Nishimura
:
Yokohama F. Marinos
(
J1 League)
➤
Servette FC
(
Super League)
8 February 2024
Amar Sejdić
:
Atlanta United
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Nashville SC
(
Major League Soccer)
Dijon Kameri
:
FC Red Bull Salzburg
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
➤
Grasshopper Club Zurich
(
Super League)
6 February 2024
Sofiane Djeffal
:
Austin FC
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Orange County SC
(
USL Championship)
Tomás Romero
:
Toronto
(
MLS Next Pro)
➤
New York City FC
(
Major League Soccer)
4 February 2024
Gustavo
:
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Shanghai SIPG FC
(
Chinese Super League)
1 February 2024
Adam Lundkvist
:
Austin FC
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
BK Hacken
(
Allsvenskan)
Adam Idah
:
Norwich City FC
(
Football League Championship)
➤
Celtic FC
(
Premiership)
Danny Wilson
:
Colorado Rapids
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Queen's Park FC
(
Championship)
David Turnbull
:
Celtic FC
(
Premiership)
➤
Cardiff City FC
(
Football League Championship)
Hugo Ekitike
:
Paris Saint-Germain
(
French League 1)
➤
Eintracht Frankfurt
(
Bundesliga)
Jonathan Klinsmann
:
LA Galaxy
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
ASD Romagna Centro Cesena
(
Serie C)
Jorge Yriarte
:
SD Eibar
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
➤
SD Amorebieta
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
Olaus Skarsem
:
Rosenborg BK
(
Eliteserien)
➤
PFC CSKA Sofia
(
First League)
Petar Musa
:
SL Benfica
(
Primeira Liga)
➤
FC Dallas
(
Major League Soccer)
Yorbe Vertessen
:
PSV Eindhoven
(
Eredivisie)
➤
1. FC Union Berlin
(
Bundesliga)
31 January 2024
Xande Silva
:
Dijon FCO
➤
Atlanta United
(
Major League Soccer)
Alfredo Morales
:
New York City FC
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
San Jose Earthquakes
(
Major League Soccer)
André Hansen
:
Rosenborg BK
(
Eliteserien)
➤
Odds BK
(
Eliteserien)
Corey Baird
:
Houston Dynamo FC
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
FC Cincinnati
(
Major League Soccer)
Damian Las
:
Austin II
➤
Louisville City FC
(
USL Championship)
Jackson Conway
:
Atlanta
(
USL Championship)
➤
Charleston Battery
(
USL Championship)
Miki Yamane
:
Kawasaki Frontale
(
J1 League)
➤
LA Galaxy
(
Major League Soccer)
30 January 2024
Junior Moreno
:
FC Cincinnati
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Al Hazm
(
Division 1)
29 January 2024
Manfred Ugalde
:
FC Twente
(
Eredivisie)
➤
FK Spartak Moskva
(
Russian Premier League)
25 January 2024
Lucas Veríssimo
:
SL Benfica II
(
Segunda Liga)
➤
Al Duhail SC
(
Stars League)
23 January 2024
Maxi
:
Austin FC
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
CA Platense
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
Ryotaro Tsunoda
:
Cardiff City FC
(
Football League Championship)
➤
KV Kortrijk
(
Jupiler Pro League)
22 January 2024
Anastasios Bakasetas
:
Trabzonspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Panathinaikos FC
(
Super League 1)
Kenta Tanno
:
Grulla Morioka
(
J2 League)
➤
Tochigi SC
(
J2 League)
Lucas Fernandes
:
Consadole Sapporo
(
J1 League)
➤
Cerezo Osaka
(
J1 League)
Powell Obinna Obi
:
Yokohama F. Marinos
(
J1 League)
➤
Vissel Kobe
(
J1 League)
Rikito Inoue
:
Kyoto Sanga FC
(
J1 League)
➤
Urawa Red Diamonds
(
J1 League)
Ryotaro Araki
:
Kashima Antlers
(
J1 League)
➤
FC Tokyo
(
J1 League)
Ryunosuke Sagara
:
Sagan Tosu
(
J1 League)
➤
Vegalta Sendai
(
J2 League)
Svend Brodersen
:
Yokohama FC
(
J2 League)
➤
Fagiano Okayama
(
J2 League)
Yuta Taki
:
Shimizu S-Pulse
➤
Matsumoto Yamaga FC
(
J3 League)
20 January 2024
David Tijanič
:
Goztepe Spor Kulubu
(
1. Lig)
➤
Al Adalh Club
Chiquinho
:
SL Benfica
(
Primeira Liga)
➤
Olympiakos CFP
(
Super League 1)
Ivor Pandur
:
Fortuna Sittard
(
Eredivisie)
➤
Hull City AFC
(
Football League Championship)
19 January 2024
Gonçalo Guedes
:
SL Benfica
(
Primeira Liga)
➤
Villarreal CF
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
18 January 2024
Dominique Badji
:
FC Cincinnati
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Bandirma Spor Kulubu
(
1. Lig)
16 January 2024
Charlie Asensio
:
Austin II
➤
Orange County SC
(
USL Championship)
Takuya Ogiwara
:
Urawa Red Diamonds
(
J1 League)
➤
GNK Dinamo Zagreb
(
SuperSport HNL)
15 January 2024
Sousa
:
Botafogo FR
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
➤
Racing White Daring Molenbeek 47
(
Jupiler Pro League)
14 January 2024
Samet Akaydin
:
Fenerbahce Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Panathinaikos FC
(
Super League 1)
13 January 2024
Rubio Rubín
:
Real Salt Lake
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Queretaro FC
(
Liga MX)
12 January 2024
Lee Joon-Suk
:
Incheon United FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Suwon FC
(
K League 1)
Luquinhas
:
New York Red Bulls
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Fortaleza EC
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
11 January 2024
João Victor
:
SL Benfica
(
Primeira Liga)
➤
CR Vasco da Gama
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
Kasper Junker
:
Urawa Red Diamonds
(
J1 League)
➤
Nagoya Grampus
(
J1 League)
9 January 2024
Park Jin-Seong
:
Cheongju FC
➤
Daejeon Citizen FC
(
K League 1)
8 January 2024
Alex Monis
:
Chicago
(
MLS Next Pro)
➤
New England
(
MLS Next Pro)
Yu Sang-Hun
:
Gangwon FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Seongnam FC
5 January 2024
Dylan Mbayo
:
KV Kortrijk
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
FC Dordrecht
(
Eerste Divisie)
4 January 2024
Valeri Qazaishvili
:
Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i
(
K League 1)
➤
Shandong Luneng Taishan FC
(
Chinese Super League)
3 January 2024
Mauricio Pereyra
:
Orlando City SC
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Club Nacional de Football
(
Primera Division)
Rodrigo Pinho
:
Coritiba FBC
(
Paranaense 1)
➤
CF Estrela da Amadora
(
Primeira Liga)
2 January 2024
Gustavo Vallecilla
:
Columbus Crew
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
CD Universidad Catolica del Ecuador
(
Liga Pro)
1 January 2024
Lee Bum-Soo
:
Bucheon FC 1995
(
K League 2)
➤
Incheon United FC
(
K League 1)
Filip Stojilkovic
:
SV Darmstadt 1898
(
Bundesliga)
➤
1. FC Kaiserslautern
(
2. Bundesliga)
Joao Schmidt
:
Kawasaki Frontale
(
J1 League)
➤
Santos FC Sao Paulo
(
Paulista A1)
Luis Diaz
:
Colorado Rapids
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Deportivo Saprissa
(
Primera Division)
Rodney Redes
:
Austin FC
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Club Olimpia
(
Division Profesional)
Taika Nakashima
:
Nagoya Grampus
(
J1 League)
➤
Fujieda MYFC
(
J3 League)
15 December 2023
Ethan Dobbelaere
:
Seattle
(
MLS Next Pro)
➤
DC United
(
Major League Soccer)
14 December 2023
Kipp Keller
:
Austin II
➤
FC Cincinnati
(
Major League Soccer)
11 December 2023
Nick Lima
:
Austin FC
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
New England Revolution
(
Major League Soccer)
14 September 2023
Amro Tarek
:
Austin FC
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Tala'ea El Gaish
(
Premier League)
6 September 2023
Robbe Decostere
:
Cercle Brugge KSV
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
SV Zulte-Waregem
4 September 2023
Gil Dias
:
VfB Stuttgart
(
Bundesliga)
➤
KP Legia Warszawa
(
Ekstraklasa)
Yannick Carrasco
:
Club Atletico de Madrid
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
Al Shabab FC (Riyadh)
(
Saudi League)
1 September 2023
Abde
:
FC Barcelona
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
Real Betis Balompie
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
Carlo Holse
:
Rosenborg BK
(
Eliteserien)
➤
Samsunspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
Daan Reiziger
:
Vitesse
(
Eredivisie)
➤
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden
Jordan Tell
:
Grenoble Foot 38
(
French League 2)
➤
Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC
(
French League 2)
30 August 2023
Benjamin Pavard
:
FC Bayern Munchen
(
Bundesliga)
➤
FC Internazionale Milano
(
Serie A)
22 August 2023
Adrien Trebel
:
RSC Anderlecht
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Sporting du Pays de Charleroi
(
Jupiler Pro League)
Otávio
:
FC Porto
(
Primeira Liga)
➤
Al Nassr FC
(
Saudi League)
21 August 2023
Louka Prip
:
Aalborg BK
➤
Tumosan Konyaspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
15 August 2023
Mats Rits
:
Club Brugge KV
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
RSC Anderlecht
(
Jupiler Pro League)
13 August 2023
Cengiz Ünder
:
Olympique de Marseille
(
French League 1)
➤
Fenerbahce Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
11 August 2023
Yuito Suzuki
:
Shimizu S-Pulse
➤
Brøndby IF
(
Superliga)
7 August 2023
Gonçalo Ramos
:
SL Benfica
(
Primeira Liga)
➤
Paris Saint-Germain
(
French League 1)
27 July 2023
Joel Chima Fujita
:
Yokohama F. Marinos
(
J1 League)
➤
Sint-Truidense VV
(
Jupiler Pro League)
Mohamed Elyounoussi
:
Southampton FC
(
Football League Championship)
➤
FC København
(
Superliga)
26 July 2023
Matt Hedges
:
Toronto FC
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Austin FC
(
Major League Soccer)
25 July 2023
Sorloth
:
RB Leipzig
(
Bundesliga)
➤
Villarreal CF
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
Lucas Janson
:
Club Atletico Velez Sarsfield
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
CA Boca Juniors
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
Raúl Jiménez
:
Wolverhampton Wanderers FC
(
Premier League)
➤
Fulham FC
(
Premier League)
24 July 2023
Yang Hyun-Jun
:
Gangwon FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Celtic FC
(
Premiership)
23 July 2023
Gonzalo Plata
:
Real Valladolid Club de Futbol
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
➤
Al Sadd SC
(
Stars League)
21 July 2023
Konan Jocelyn N’Dri
:
KAS Eupen
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Oud-Heverlee Leuven
(
Jupiler Pro League)
20 July 2023
Rim Chang-Woo
:
Gangwon FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Jeju United FC
(
K League 1)
Kristall Ingason
:
Rosenborg BK
(
Eliteserien)
➤
Sønderjysk Elitesport Fodbold
(
1. Division)
18 July 2023
Hendrik Van Crombrugge
:
RSC Anderlecht
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
KRC Genk
(
Jupiler Pro League)
Luis Muñoz
:
Malaga CF
➤
FC Cartagena
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
17 July 2023
Raúl Moro
:
Real Oviedo
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
➤
Real Valladolid Club de Futbol
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
15 July 2023
Pablo Vázquez
:
FC Cartagena
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
➤
Real Club Deportivo de La Coruna
(
Primera Division RFEF)
6 July 2023
S.Lozano
:
Villarreal CF II
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
➤
Levante UD
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
5 July 2023
Doğan Alemdar
:
Stade Rennais F.C.
(
French League 1)
➤
ESTAC Troyes
(
French League 2)
3 July 2023
Ertuğrul Çetin
:
Fenerbahce Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Genclerbirligi Spor Kulubu
(
1. Lig)
1 July 2023
Alexander Schlager
:
LASK
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
➤
FC Red Bull Salzburg
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
Brenner
:
FC Cincinnati
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Udinese Calcio
(
Serie A)
Fer Niño
:
Villarreal CF II
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
➤
Burgos CF
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
Orkun Kökçü
:
Feyenoord Rotterdam
(
Eredivisie)
➤
SL Benfica
(
Primeira Liga)
Tibo Herbots
:
KVK Tienen
(
First Amateur Division)
➤
KVV Thes Sport Tessenderlo
(
First Amateur Division)
Tino Casali
:
CASHPOINT SCR Altach
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
➤
Braunschweiger TSV Eintracht 1895
(
2. Bundesliga)
10 March 2023
Stefano Vecchia
:
Rosenborg BK
(
Eliteserien)
➤
Malmo FF
(
Allsvenskan)
22 February 2023
Tomoki Tagawa
:
Yokohama F. Marinos
(
J1 League)
➤
Kataller Toyama
(
J3 League)
14 February 2023
Lee Kang Hyun
:
Incheon United FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Gwangju FC
(
K League 1)
31 January 2023
Anthony Descotte
:
Sporting du Pays de Charleroi
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
FC Utrecht
(
Eredivisie)
27 January 2023
Sean Johnson
:
New York City FC
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Toronto FC
(
Major League Soccer)
20 January 2023
Shin Jin-Ho
:
Pohang Steelers FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Incheon United FC
(
K League 1)
11 January 2023
Casper Tengstedt
:
SL Benfica II
(
Segunda Liga)
➤
SL Benfica
(
Primeira Liga)
9 January 2023
Keita Nakano
:
Kyoto Sanga FC
(
J1 League)
➤
Tokushima Vortis
(
J2 League)
6 January 2023
Gerónimo Rulli
:
Villarreal CF
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
AFC Ajax
(
Eredivisie)
4 January 2023
Joo Min-Kyu
:
K-League XI
➤
Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i
(
K League 1)
1 January 2023
Park Hui-Geun
:
Gangwon FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Chuncheon FC
(
K3 League)
Wim Vanmarsenille
:
Sint-Truidense VV
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Koninklijke Sporting Hasselt
(
Second Amateur Division)
6 December 2022
Clint Irwin
:
Colorado
(
MLS Next Pro)
➤
Minnesota United
(
Major League Soccer)
22 November 2022
Michael Baldisimo
:
Vancouver Whitecaps FC II
(
MLS Next Pro)
➤
San Jose Earthquakes
(
Major League Soccer)
1 October 2022
Chinonso Emeka
:
KAA Gent
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
FK AS Trencin
(
Super Liga)
20 August 2022
Murat Akşit
:
Yeni Malatya Spor Kulubu
(
1. Lig)
➤
Pendik Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
28 July 2022
Vitinho
:
Cercle Brugge KSV
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Burnley FC
(
Premier League)
4 July 2022
Seo Ju-Hwan
:
Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i
(
K League 1)
➤
FC Seoul
(
K League 1)
1 July 2022
Arthur Allemeersch
:
Oud-Heverlee Leuven
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
TOP Oss
(
Eerste Divisie)