SoBase.football
Sign in
Tools +
Tools
SO5 simulator
SO5 creator
Offers evaluator
Compare players
Scouting
News +
News
Mercato
New players
New positon
Real-time market
Hall Of Fame
Statistics
Statistics
Manager
Club
League
% rewards
Leaderboard
Don't forget, my gallery is for sale! -->
HERE
Aire
Aire FC
Aire
Cards
Trading
Scores cards
SO5 stats +
SO5 stats
Players
Competition
Rewards
Hall Of Fame
Mercato
SO5 simulator
Scouting
Mercato Aire
17 June 2024
Jens Odgaard
:
AZ
(
Eredivisie)
➤
Bologna FC 1909
(
Serie A)
15 June 2024
Jarne Steuckers
:
Sint-Truidense VV
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
KRC Genk
(
Jupiler Pro League)
Lasse Schulz
:
Viborg FF
(
Superliga)
➤
Vendsyssel FF
(
1. Division)
5 June 2024
Thomas Hasal
:
Vancouver Whitecaps FC
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Los Angeles FC
(
Major League Soccer)
1 June 2024
Maksymilian Boruc
:
Arbroath FC
(
Championship)
➤
Hibernian FC Under 21
18 May 2024
Corentin Jean
:
Inter Miami CF
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Club Internacional de Futbol Miami II
(
MLS Next Pro)
29 April 2024
Oh In-Pyo
:
Seoul E-Land FC
(
K League 2)
➤
Gimcheon Sangmu
(
K League 1)
18 April 2024
Matt Real
:
Philadelphia Union
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC
(
USL Championship)
17 April 2024
Geovane
:
EC Santo Andre
(
Serie D)
➤
Vila Nova FC
(
Goiano 1)
10 April 2024
Lucas Ribeiro
:
Ceara SC
(
Cearense 1)
➤
Goias EC
(
Goiano 1)
8 April 2024
Matteo Campagna
:
Vancouver Whitecaps FC II
(
MLS Next Pro)
➤
Vancouver FC
21 March 2024
Daiki Mitsui
:
Nagoya Grampus
(
J1 League)
➤
Tokushima Vortis
(
J2 League)
16 March 2024
Isaiah Parente
:
Columbus Crew
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Los Angeles
(
USL Championship)
12 March 2024
Beni Redžic
:
FC Dallas
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Real Monarchs SLC
(
MLS Next Pro)
11 March 2024
Takumi Sasaki
:
Ehime FC
(
J3 League)
➤
Negeri Sembilan FA
(
Super League)
8 March 2024
Shin Se-Gye
:
Suwon FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Seoul E-Land FC
(
K League 2)
6 March 2024
Anthony Sorenson
:
Philadelphia Union
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Charlotte Independence
(
USL League One)
5 March 2024
Csaba Bukta
:
CASHPOINT SCR Altach
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
➤
Budapesti Vasas SC
(
NB I)
Jean Mota
:
Inter Miami CF
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
EC Vitoria
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
28 February 2024
Airton
:
AC Goianiense
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
➤
Guarani FC de Campinas
(
Paulista A1)
26 February 2024
Mateo Seoane
:
CA Talleres de Cordoba
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
Club Atletico Rentistas
(
Primera Division)
24 February 2024
Seol Hyun-Bin
:
Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i
(
K League 1)
➤
Bucheon FC 1995
(
K League 2)
23 February 2024
Hunter Sulte
:
Portland Timbers
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Indy Eleven
(
USL Championship)
Luca Orellano
:
CR Vasco da Gama
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
➤
FC Cincinnati
(
Major League Soccer)
15 February 2024
Emerson Rodríguez
:
Inter Miami CF
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Millonarios FC SA
(
Primera A)
14 February 2024
Lee Ji-Suk
:
FC Seoul
(
K League 1)
➤
Pocheon FC
(
K3 League)
Nathanaël Saintini
:
FC Sion
➤
FK Hirnyk Kryvyi Rih
(
Ukrainian Premier League)
9 February 2024
Guzmán Corujo
:
Crown Legacy
➤
FK Cukaricki Stankom
(
Super Liga)
Nazareno Romero
:
Club Ferro Carril Oeste
(
Primera Nacional)
➤
CD Cuenca
(
Liga Pro)
7 February 2024
Leonardo
:
Shandong Luneng Taishan FC
(
Chinese Super League)
➤
Zhejiang Greentown FC
(
Chinese Super League)
6 February 2024
Amir Abdijanovic
:
CASHPOINT SCR Altach
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
➤
SV Horn
(
2. Liga)
Josef Martínez
:
Inter Miami CF
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
CF Montreal
(
Major League Soccer)
Nikola Stosic
:
SV Ried Amateure
(
Regionalliga)
➤
SK Sturm Graz II
(
2. Liga)
2 February 2024
Ismaila Coulibaly
:
Sheffield United FC
(
Premier League)
➤
AIK Fotboll
(
Allsvenskan)
1 February 2024
Amath Ndiaye
:
Real Club Deportivo Mallorca
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
Real Valladolid Club de Futbol
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
Anderson Lucoqui
:
Hertha BSC U21
➤
Braunschweiger TSV Eintracht 1895
(
2. Bundesliga)
Christian Torres
:
Los Angeles II
➤
CD Tapatio
(
Liga de Expansion MX)
Christopher Mcvey
:
Inter Miami CF
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
DC United
(
Major League Soccer)
DARKO
:
CA Osasuna
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
CD Leganes
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
Deniz Hümmet
:
Kalmar FF
(
Allsvenskan)
➤
Djurgardens IF
(
Allsvenskan)
Jordi Mboula
:
Hellas Verona FC
(
Serie A)
➤
Real Racing Club de Santander
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
Chimy Ávila
:
CA Osasuna
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
Real Betis Balompie
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
Moses Nyeman
:
Waasland-Beveren
(
Challenger Pro League)
➤
Minnesota United
(
Major League Soccer)
Murat Şatin
:
Schwarz-Weis Bregenz
(
Regionalliga)
➤
Liebherr Grazer AK
(
2. Liga)
Pablo Fornals
:
West Ham United FC
(
Premier League)
➤
Real Betis Balompie
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
Stefan Mitrović
:
Getafe Club de Futbol
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
KAA Gent
(
Jupiler Pro League)
31 January 2024
David Loera
:
San Antonio FC
(
USL Championship)
➤
Lexington
(
USL League One)
Kamal Miller
:
Inter Miami CF
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Portland Timbers
(
Major League Soccer)
Nicolás Stefanelli
:
Inter Miami CF
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
MOL Vidi FC
(
NB I)
Omar Campos
:
Club Santos Laguna
(
Liga MX)
➤
Los Angeles FC
(
Major League Soccer)
30 January 2024
Arturo Molina
:
Real Murcia CF
(
Primera Division RFEF)
➤
UD Ibiza
Nils-Jonathan Körber
:
FC Hansa Rostock II
(
Oberliga)
➤
SpVgg Greuther Furth
(
2. Bundesliga)
Santiago Castro
:
Club Atletico Velez Sarsfield
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
Bologna FC 1909
(
Serie A)
Kang Tae-won
:
Suwon Samsung Bluewings FC
➤
Hwaseong FC
(
K3 League)
26 January 2024
Diego Moreno
:
CD Mirandes
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
➤
FC Cartagena
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
Nacho Vidal
:
CA Osasuna
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
Real Club Deportivo Mallorca
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
Ivo Grbić
:
Club Atletico de Madrid
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
Sheffield United FC
(
Premier League)
Naim García
:
CD Leganes
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
➤
FC Barcelona Atletic
(
Primera Division RFEF)
25 January 2024
Aleksandr Zuev
:
FK IMT Novi Beograd
(
Prva Liga)
➤
FK Arsenal Tula
(
First League)
Egemen Pehlivan
:
Diyarbekirspor AS
(
2. Lig)
➤
Sapanca Spor Kulubu
(
3. Lig)
23 January 2024
Tijanni Noslin
:
Fortuna Sittard
(
Eredivisie)
➤
Hellas Verona FC
(
Serie A)
22 January 2024
Chihiro Kato
:
Vegalta Sendai
(
J2 League)
➤
Montedio Yamagata
(
J2 League)
Takeru Kishimoto
:
Shimizu S-Pulse
➤
Gamba Osaka
(
J1 League)
Tomoya Inukai
:
Urawa Red Diamonds
(
J1 League)
➤
Kashiwa Reysol
(
J1 League)
21 January 2024
Thor Úlfarsson
:
Houston Dynamo FC II
(
MLS Next Pro)
➤
Debreceni VSC
(
NB I)
20 January 2024
Eduardo Pérez
:
Club Atletico La Paz
(
Liga de Expansion MX)
➤
Panachaiki FC
(
Super League 2)
Victor Lobry
:
AS Saint-Etienne
(
French League 2)
➤
En Avant Guingamp
(
French League 2)
19 January 2024
Nikita Iosifov
:
CD Mirandes
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
➤
CD Castellon
(
Primera Division RFEF)
18 January 2024
Mamadou Sarr
:
Olympique Lyonnais
(
French League 1)
➤
Racing White Daring Molenbeek 47
(
Jupiler Pro League)
Youba Diarra
:
Asteras Tripolis FC
(
Super League 1)
➤
Cadiz CF
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
17 January 2024
Kim Sung-Joon
:
Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i
(
K League 1)
➤
Cheonan City Government FC
16 January 2024
Junior Pius
:
AFC Botosani
(
Liga I)
➤
GD Chaves
(
Primeira Liga)
15 January 2024
Bryan Acosta
:
Portland Timbers
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Gazisehir Gaziantep Futbol Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
Caio Alexandre
:
Fortaleza EC
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
➤
EC Bahia
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
Makana Baku
:
KP Legia Warszawa
(
Ekstraklasa)
➤
OFI FC
(
Super League 1)
14 January 2024
Felix Torres
:
Club Santos Laguna
(
Liga MX)
➤
SC Corinthians Paulista
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
Kim Tae-Hwan
:
Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i
(
K League 1)
➤
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC
(
K League 1)
13 January 2024
Javier Correa
:
Club Santos Laguna
(
Liga MX)
➤
Club Estudiantes de La Plata
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
Niklo Dailly
:
Racing White Daring Molenbeek 47
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Royal Francs Borains
(
First Amateur Division)
11 January 2024
Furkan Kara
:
Vefa Spor Kulubu
(
Bolgesel Amator Lig)
➤
Sivas Belediye Spor Kulubu
(
2. Lig)
Lee Jae-Won
:
Gangwon FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Suwon FC
(
K League 1)
Miguel Brizuela
:
Club Atletico Velez Sarsfield
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
Instituto AC Cordoba
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
9 January 2024
Kim Chae-Woon
:
Ansan Greeners FC
(
K League 2)
➤
Gimpo Citizen FC
(
K League 2)
Yannic Stein
:
1. FC Union Berlin Under 19
(
U19 Bundesliga)
➤
VfB Lubeck
(
Regionalliga)
8 January 2024
Alex Monis
:
Chicago
(
MLS Next Pro)
➤
New England
(
MLS Next Pro)
Atabey Çiçek
:
Kocaelispor Kulubu
(
2. Lig)
➤
Hekimoglu Trabzon
(
2. Lig)
Yuki Yamamoto
:
Gamba Osaka
(
J1 League)
➤
Kawasaki Frontale
(
J1 League)
6 January 2024
Noah De Ridder
:
KAA Gent
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Cercle Brugge KSV
(
Jupiler Pro League)
5 January 2024
Dylan Mbayo
:
KV Kortrijk
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
FC Dordrecht
(
Eerste Divisie)
4 January 2024
Jeon Byung-Kwan
:
Daejeon Citizen FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC
(
K League 1)
Choe Hee-Won
:
Jeonnam Dragons FC
(
K League 2)
➤
Asan Mugunghwa FC
(
K League 2)
Valeri Qazaishvili
:
Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i
(
K League 1)
➤
Shandong Luneng Taishan FC
(
Chinese Super League)
3 January 2024
Anthony Osorio
:
FC Carlos Stein
➤
Club Social Deportivo Alianza Universidad
(
Segunda Division)
Jang Jae-Woong
:
Suwon FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Mokpo City Government FC
(
K3 League)
Lee Kang-Han
:
Gangwon FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Cheongju FC
Matías Borgogno
:
Club Atletico Velez Sarsfield
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
CA San Martin de San Juan
(
Primera Nacional)
2 January 2024
Alexander Succar
:
Club Universitario de Deportes
(
Primera Division del Peru)
➤
CSD Carlos A. Manucci
(
Primera Division del Peru)
José Rugel
:
Club Centro Deportivo Municipal
➤
Club Cienciano
(
Primera Division del Peru)
Mateo Klimowicz
:
VfB Stuttgart
(
Bundesliga)
➤
Atletico San Luis
(
Liga MX)
1 January 2024
Choi Gi-Yun
:
Busan I'Park
(
K League 2)
➤
Gimcheon Sangmu
(
K League 1)
Jonás Ramalho
:
Malaga CF
➤
Al Ahli Club (Manama)
(
Premier League)
Juan Brunetta
:
Club Santos Laguna
(
Liga MX)
➤
CF Tigres de la Universidad Autonoma de Nuevo Leon
(
Liga MX)
Jun Amano
:
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Yokohama F. Marinos
(
J1 League)
Kodai Dohi
:
FC Imabari
(
J3 League)
➤
Tochigi SC
(
J2 League)
Milan Iloski
:
Orange County SC
(
USL Championship)
➤
FC Nordsjælland
(
Superliga)
Mitsuki Saito
:
Gamba Osaka
(
J1 League)
➤
Vissel Kobe
(
J1 League)
Jeon Seung-Min
:
Busan I'Park
(
K League 2)
➤
FC Anyang
(
K League 2)
Park Soo-Il
:
FC Seoul
(
K League 1)
➤
Gimcheon Sangmu
(
K League 1)
Taika Nakashima
:
Nagoya Grampus
(
J1 League)
➤
Fujieda MYFC
(
J3 League)
27 December 2023
Federico Versaci
:
CSD Defensa y Justicia
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
CSyD Tristan Suarez
(
Primera Nacional)
Isaac Asante
:
Oud-Heverlee Leuven B
(
First Amateur Division)
➤
YR KV Mechelen
(
Jupiler Pro League)
15 December 2023
Airton
:
Chapecoense AF
(
Catarinense 1)
➤
Gremio Novorizontino
(
Paulista A1)
22 September 2023
Youssuf Sylla
:
SV Zulte-Waregem
➤
Sporting du Pays de Charleroi
(
Jupiler Pro League)
14 September 2023
Nazım Sangaré
:
Fenerbahce Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Fatih Karagumruk Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
5 September 2023
Stan Van Dessel
:
Sint-Truidense VV
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
KSK Lierse Kempenzonen
(
Challenger Pro League)
1 September 2023
Abde
:
FC Barcelona
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
Real Betis Balompie
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
Clément Lenglet
:
FC Barcelona
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
Aston Villa FC
(
Premier League)
Ekrem Kayılıbal
:
Menemen Belediye Spor Kulubu
(
2. Lig)
➤
Inegol Kafkas Genclik Spor Kulubu
(
Bolgesel Amator Lig)
Félix Lemarechal
:
AS Monaco
(
French League 1)
➤
Cercle Brugge KSV
(
Jupiler Pro League)
Pantelis Hatzidiakos
:
AZ
(
Eredivisie)
➤
Cagliari Calcio
(
Serie A)
Paul Akouokou
:
Real Betis Balompie
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
Olympique Lyonnais
(
French League 1)
31 August 2023
Alberto Soro
:
Granada CF
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
FC Vizela
(
Primeira Liga)
Mattéo Guendouzi
:
Olympique de Marseille
(
French League 1)
➤
SS Lazio
(
Serie A)
30 August 2023
Karamoko Dembélé
:
Stade Brestois 29
(
French League 1)
➤
Blackpool FC
Lucas Boyé
:
Elche CF
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
➤
Granada CF
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
29 August 2023
Marcos André
:
Valencia CF
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
Real Valladolid Club de Futbol
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
28 August 2023
R. Torres
:
Foolad Khuzestan FC
(
Persian Gulf Pro League)
➤
Gol Gohar FC Sirjan
(
Persian Gulf Pro League)
25 August 2023
Matéo Degrumelle
:
Amiens SC
(
French League 2)
➤
Le Havre AC II
(
National 3)
24 August 2023
Ivan Šaponjić
:
SK Slovan Bratislava
(
Super Liga)
➤
Umraniye Spor Kulubu
Muhammed Badamosi
:
FK Cukaricki Stankom
(
Super Liga)
➤
Al Hazm
(
Saudi League)
23 August 2023
Javi Martínez
:
CA Osasuna
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
SD Huesca
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
Patric
:
Athletic Club (Minas Gerais)
(
Mineiro 1)
➤
Amazonas FC
(
Serie D)
Tomás Alarcón
:
Cadiz CF
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
FC Cartagena
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
22 August 2023
Zico Bailey
:
San Antonio FC
(
USL Championship)
➤
New Mexico United
(
USL Championship)
21 August 2023
Awer Mabil
:
Cadiz CF
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
Grasshopper Club Zurich
(
Super League)
16 August 2023
Alfonso Barco
:
Club Universitario de Deportes
(
Primera Division del Peru)
➤
Defensor Sporting Club
(
Primera Division)
Cameron Dunbar
:
Minnesota United
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Orange County SC
(
USL Championship)
14 August 2023
Mohamed Amissi
:
UD Leiria
(
Liga 3)
➤
Baladiyyat Al Mehalla
13 August 2023
Kike G.
:
CA Osasuna
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
Deportivo Alaves
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
11 August 2023
Kelvin Arase
:
Karlsruher SC
(
2. Bundesliga)
➤
SV Waldhof Mannheim 07
(
3. Liga)
9 August 2023
Braian Romero
:
Club Tijuana Xoloitzcuintles de Caliente
(
Liga MX)
➤
Club Atletico Velez Sarsfield
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
7 August 2023
Kike Hermoso
:
Vilafranquense
(
Segunda Liga)
➤
CF Rayo Majadahonda
(
Primera Division RFEF)
6 August 2023
Philip Awuku
:
Yeni Malatya Spor Kulubu
(
1. Lig)
➤
Tuzla Spor Kulubu
(
1. Lig)
2 August 2023
Mario Hernández
:
Rayo Vallecano
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
Real Oviedo
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
30 July 2023
Rubén Blanco
:
Real Club Celta de Vigo
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
Olympique de Marseille
(
French League 1)
27 July 2023
Hilary Gong
:
Ararat-Armenia FC
(
Premier League)
➤
FK AS Trencin
(
Tipsport Liga)
25 July 2023
Elias Sierra
:
Heracles Almelo
(
Eredivisie)
➤
VVV Venlo
(
Eerste Divisie)
21 July 2023
Barbero
:
CA Osasuna Promesas
(
Primera Division RFEF)
➤
Real Club Deportivo de La Coruna
(
Primera Division RFEF)
Orkun Özdemir
:
Umraniye Spor Kulubu
➤
Genclerbirligi Spor Kulubu
(
1. Lig)
19 July 2023
Julian Turi
:
SV Guntamatic Ried
➤
DSV Leoben
(
Regionalliga)
Lucas Tousart
:
Hertha Berlin
(
2. Bundesliga)
➤
1. FC Union Berlin
(
Bundesliga)
Shuto Abe
:
FC Tokyo
(
J1 League)
➤
Racing White Daring Molenbeek 47
(
Jupiler Pro League)
Park Yong-Woo
:
Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i
(
K League 1)
➤
Al Ain SCC
(
Pro League)
18 July 2023
Elías Ólafsson
:
FC Midtjylland
(
Superliga)
➤
CD Mafra
(
Segunda Liga)
Kim Geon-Woong
:
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Jeju United FC
(
K League 1)
Ahn Hyeon-Beom
:
Jeju United FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC
(
K League 1)
17 July 2023
Lukas Prokop
:
DSV Leoben
(
Regionalliga)
➤
SK Vorwarts Steyr
(
2. Liga)
Musa Araz
:
FC Sion
➤
FC Winterthur
(
Super League)
15 July 2023
Dani Martín
:
Real Betis Balompie
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
FC Andorra
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
14 July 2023
Callum Doyle
:
Coventry City FC
(
Football League Championship)
➤
Leicester City FC
(
Football League Championship)
Philipp Schobesberger
:
SKU Amstetten
(
2. Liga)
➤
SC Wiener Viktoria
(
Regionalliga)
9 July 2023
Iván Chapela
:
Cadiz CF
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
CD Eldense
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
7 July 2023
Kirill Folmer
:
FK Baltika Kaliningrad
(
Russian Premier League)
➤
FK Volgar Astrakhan
(
First League)
Santiago Arzamendia
:
Cadiz CF
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
Club Cerro Porteno
(
Division Profesional)
Thiago Ojeda
:
Villarreal CF II
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
➤
CD Lugo
6 July 2023
Kazuki
:
Kawasaki Frontale
(
J1 League)
➤
Suwon Samsung Bluewings FC
5 July 2023
Aridane
:
CA Osasuna
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
Rayo Vallecano
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
3 July 2023
Manu Sánchez
:
CA Osasuna
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
Real Club Celta de Vigo
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
Sam Beukema
:
AZ
(
Eredivisie)
➤
Bologna FC 1909
(
Serie A)
1 July 2023
Catena
:
Rayo Vallecano
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
CA Osasuna
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
Alexandro Calut
:
Royal Standard de Liege U23 (Royal Standard de Liege II)
(
Challenger Pro League)
➤
Oud-Heverlee Leuven
(
Jupiler Pro League)
Artur Anisimov
:
FK Nizhny Novgorod
(
Russian Premier League)
➤
FK KAMAZ Naberezhnye Chelny
(
First League)
Bryan Gil
:
Sevilla FC
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
Tottenham Hotspur FC
(
Premier League)
Darwin Machís
:
Real Valladolid Club de Futbol
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
➤
Cadiz CF
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
Felix Kerber
:
FC Dornbirn 1913
(
2. Liga)
➤
Wiener Sport-Club
(
Regionalliga)
IKER BENITO
:
CA Osasuna Promesas
(
Primera Division RFEF)
➤
FC Andorra
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
Kim Ji-Hyun
:
Gimcheon Sangmu
(
K League 1)
➤
Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i
(
K League 1)
Lago Junior
:
Malaga CF
➤
Real Racing Club de Santander
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
Luka Ilić
:
FK Backa Topola
(
Super Liga)
➤
ESTAC Troyes
(
French League 2)
Sebastian Griesbeck
:
SpVgg Greuther Furth
(
2. Bundesliga)
➤
Braunschweiger TSV Eintracht 1895
(
2. Bundesliga)
23 June 2023
Eduardo Aguirre
:
Club Santos Laguna
(
Liga MX)
➤
Atlas FC de Guadalajara
(
Liga MX)
22 June 2023
Antoine Bernier
:
RFC Seraing
➤
Sporting du Pays de Charleroi
(
Jupiler Pro League)
David Bumberger
:
SK Vorwarts Steyr
(
2. Liga)
➤
SV Guntamatic Ried
Sebastián Saucedo
:
Deportivo Toluca FC
(
Liga MX)
➤
FC Juarez
(
Liga MX)
15 June 2023
Žan Rogelj
:
WSG Tirol
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
➤
Sporting du Pays de Charleroi
(
Jupiler Pro League)
13 June 2023
Marco Rente
:
Heracles Almelo
(
Eredivisie)
➤
FC Groningen
5 June 2023
Lee Chan-Dong
:
Gwangju FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Chonburi FC
(
Thai League 1)
10 April 2023
Bryce Duke
:
Inter Miami CF
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
CF Montreal
(
Major League Soccer)
1 April 2023
Rodrigo Battaglia
:
Real Club Deportivo Mallorca
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
Atletico Mineiro
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
24 March 2023
Bret Halsey
:
FC Cincinnati II
(
MLS Next Pro)
➤
FC Cincinnati
(
Major League Soccer)
22 February 2023
Tomoki Tagawa
:
Yokohama F. Marinos
(
J1 League)
➤
Kataller Toyama
(
J3 League)
17 February 2023
Robert Castellanos
:
Swope Park Rangers KC
(
MLS Next Pro)
➤
Sporting Kansas City
(
Major League Soccer)
2 February 2023
Yavuz Aygün
:
Isparta Davraz Spor Kulubu
(
2. Lig)
➤
Alanyaspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
31 January 2023
Carlos Gruezo
:
FC Augsburg
(
Bundesliga)
➤
San Jose Earthquakes
(
Major League Soccer)
Victor Jensen
:
AFC Ajax II
(
Eerste Divisie)
➤
FC Utrecht
(
Eredivisie)
25 January 2023
Cristian Tello
:
Los Angeles FC
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Al Fateh SC
(
Saudi League)
20 January 2023
Adam Taggart
:
Foxtel A-League All Stars
➤
Perth Glory FC
(
A-League Men)
16 January 2023
Jeong Chi-In
:
Daegu FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Gimcheon Sangmu
(
K League 1)
Kim Joon-Hong
:
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Gimcheon Sangmu
(
K League 1)
Kim Min-Jun
:
Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i
(
K League 1)
➤
Gimcheon Sangmu
(
K League 1)
12 January 2023
Michael Schultz
:
Braunschweiger TSV Eintracht 1895
(
2. Bundesliga)
➤
FC Viktoria Koln
(
3. Liga)
9 January 2023
Daigo Takahashi
:
Shimizu S-Pulse
➤
FC Machida Zelvia
(
J1 League)
Genta Ito
:
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
(
J2 League)
➤
FC Imabari
(
J3 League)
Kaito Ioka
:
Vegalta Sendai
(
J2 League)
➤
Gainare Tottori
(
J3 League)
Kengo Kitazume
:
Kashiwa Reysol
(
J1 League)
➤
Shimizu S-Pulse
Makoto Okazaki
:
FC Tokyo
(
J1 League)
➤
Roasso Kumamoto
(
J2 League)
Mathew Ryan
:
FC København
(
Superliga)
➤
AZ
(
Eredivisie)
Takuma Ominami
:
Kashiwa Reysol
(
J1 League)
➤
Kawasaki Frontale
(
J1 League)
6 January 2023
Gerónimo Rulli
:
Villarreal CF
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
AFC Ajax
(
Eredivisie)
5 January 2023
Kim Hyun-Woo
:
Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i
(
K League 1)
➤
Daejeon Citizen FC
(
K League 1)
4 January 2023
Edgar Games
:
Club Santos Laguna
(
Liga MX)
➤
Correcaminos de la UAT
(
Liga de Expansion MX)
1 January 2023
An Gi-Hun
:
FC Seoul
(
K League 1)
➤
Yangju Citizen FC
(
K3 League)
Kim Jae-Sung
:
Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i
(
K League 1)
➤
Ansan Greeners FC
(
K League 2)
Jonathan Díaz
:
Club Santos Laguna
(
Liga MX)
➤
Correcaminos de la UAT
(
Liga de Expansion MX)
21 December 2022
Calvin Harris
:
Colorado
(
MLS Next Pro)
➤
Colorado Rapids
(
Major League Soccer)
13 December 2022
George Campbell
:
Atlanta United
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
CF Montreal
(
Major League Soccer)
7 November 2022
Aziel Jackson
:
St. Louis City SC II
(
MLS Next Pro)
➤
St. Louis City SC
(
Major League Soccer)
31 August 2022
Szabolcs Schön
:
FC Dallas
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
MOL Vidi FC
(
NB I)
31 July 2022
Cote
:
CA Osasuna
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
Real Sporting de Gijon
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
30 July 2022
Aleksandr Melikhov
:
FK Akhmat Grozny
(
Russian Premier League)
➤
FC Banants
(
Premier League)
9 July 2022
Hamdi Akujobi
:
sc Heerenveen
(
Eredivisie)
➤
Almere City FC
(
Eredivisie)
8 July 2022
Juan Otero
:
Club America
(
Liga MX)
➤
Real Sporting de Gijon
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
4 July 2022
Seo Ju-Hwan
:
Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i
(
K League 1)
➤
FC Seoul
(
K League 1)
1 July 2022
Dani Raba
:
Granada CF
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
CD Leganes
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
David Mukuna-Trouet
:
KFCO Beerschot
(
Challenger Pro League)
➤
KAA Gent B
(
First Amateur Division)
Lukas Sulzbacher
:
SK Rapid Wien II
(
2. Liga)
➤
WSG Tirol
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
Rik Vercauteren
:
RSC Anderlecht
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
RSC Anderlecht U23 (RSC Anderlecht II)
(
Challenger Pro League)
R. Peña
:
Villarreal CF
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
CA Osasuna
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
Stanislav Shopov
:
sc Heerenveen
(
Eredivisie)
➤
PFC CSKA Sofia
(
First League)
Valdir
:
Kapfenberger SV
(
2. Liga)
➤
VfB Hohenems
(
Regionalliga)
17 June 2022
Brayan
:
Atlas FC de Guadalajara
(
Liga MX)
➤
Club Necaxa
(
Liga MX)
15 June 2022
Daan Vekemans
:
Oud-Heverlee Leuven
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
KSK Lierse Kempenzonen
(
Challenger Pro League)
6 April 2022
Motohiko Nakajima
:
Cerezo Osaka
(
J1 League)
➤
Vegalta Sendai
(
J2 League)
9 March 2022
Wilson Harris
:
Swope Park Rangers KC
(
MLS Next Pro)
➤
Louisville City FC
(
USL Championship)
19 January 2022
Jaume Grau
:
CA Osasuna
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
Real Zaragoza
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
9 January 2022
Takumi Nakamura
:
FC Tokyo
(
J1 League)
➤
Yokohama FC
(
J2 League)
1 January 2022
Rick
:
Ceara SC
(
Cearense 1)
➤
PFC Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad
(
First League)