SoBase.football
Sign in
Tools +
Tools
SO5 simulator
SO5 creator
Offers evaluator
Compare players
Scouting
News +
News
Mercato
New players
New positon
Real-time market
Hall Of Fame
Statistics
Statistics
Manager
Club
League
% rewards
Leaderboard
Don't forget, my gallery is for sale! -->
HERE
pierozappa
Thunder Titans
pierozappa
Cards
Trading
Scores cards
SO5 stats +
SO5 stats
Players
Competition
Rewards
Hall Of Fame
Mercato
SO5 simulator
Scouting
Mercato pierozappa
17 June 2024
Mees Bakker
:
BV De Graafschap
(
Eerste Divisie)
➤
FC Den Bosch
(
Eerste Divisie)
15 June 2024
Haruya Fujii
:
Nagoya Grampus
(
J1 League)
➤
KV Kortrijk
(
Jupiler Pro League)
14 June 2024
Jay Henderson
:
Ross County FC
(
Premiership)
➤
Ayr United FC
(
Championship)
1 June 2024
Mujeeb Murana
:
Birmingham Legion FC
(
USL Championship)
➤
Miami FC 2
(
USL Championship)
Pablo Minissale
:
CA Central Cordoba de Santiago del Estero
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
CA Tigre
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
Sead Hakšabanović
:
Stoke City FC
(
Football League Championship)
➤
Celtic FC
(
Premiership)
29 April 2024
Park Sang-Hyeok
:
Gangwon FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Gimcheon Sangmu
(
K League 1)
8 April 2024
Matteo Campagna
:
Vancouver Whitecaps FC II
(
MLS Next Pro)
➤
Vancouver FC
4 April 2024
Róbert Thorkelsson
:
CF Montreal
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Kongsvinger IL
(
1. Division)
27 March 2024
Adam Saldaña
:
LA
➤
KFUM Fotball
(
Eliteserien)
Frederik Winther
:
GD Estoril Praia
(
Primeira Liga)
➤
Hammarby IF
(
Allsvenskan)
22 March 2024
Tega Ikoba
:
Portland Timbers
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Indy Eleven
(
USL Championship)
21 March 2024
Paulos Abraham
:
FC Groningen
➤
IFK Goteborg
(
Allsvenskan)
20 March 2024
Marco Angulo
:
FC Cincinnati
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Liga Deportiva Universitaria de Quito
(
Liga Pro)
12 March 2024
Ralph Priso
:
Colorado
(
MLS Next Pro)
➤
Vancouver Whitecaps FC
(
Major League Soccer)
11 March 2024
Ulises Ciccioli
:
CA Rosario Central
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
CD Alianza Cotopaxi SC
(
Liga Pro Serie B)
7 March 2024
Jung Han-Min
:
FC Seoul
(
K League 1)
➤
Gangwon FC
(
K League 1)
Kamron Habibullah
:
Vancouver Whitecaps FC
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Swope Park Rangers KC
(
MLS Next Pro)
6 March 2024
José Mulato
:
FC Dallas
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
San Antonio FC
(
USL Championship)
5 March 2024
Csaba Bukta
:
CASHPOINT SCR Altach
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
➤
Budapesti Vasas SC
(
NB I)
27 February 2024
Mathías Carpio
:
Club Alianza Atletico Sullana
(
Primera Division del Peru)
➤
San Marcos
26 February 2024
Mateo Seoane
:
CA Talleres de Cordoba
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
Club Atletico Rentistas
(
Primera Division)
19 February 2024
Damian Rivera
:
New England
(
MLS Next Pro)
➤
Tampa Bay Rowdies
(
USL Championship)
14 February 2024
Lee Ji-Suk
:
FC Seoul
(
K League 1)
➤
Pocheon FC
(
K3 League)
9 February 2024
Halil Dervişoğlu
:
Galatasaray Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Hatay Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
8 February 2024
Amadou Dante
:
SK Puntigamer Sturm Graz
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
➤
FC Zurich
(
Super League)
Kazımcan Karataş
:
Galatasaray Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
MKE Ankaragucu Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
Lincoln
:
Fenerbahce Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Clube Atletico Bragantino
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
7 February 2024
Mijo Caktaš
:
NK Osijek
(
SuperSport HNL)
➤
Sivasspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
6 February 2024
Matko Miljevic
:
CF Montreal
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Newell's Old Boys
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
Nikola Stosic
:
SV Ried Amateure
(
Regionalliga)
➤
SK Sturm Graz II
(
2. Liga)
Onurhan Babuscu
:
Gazisehir Gaziantep Futbol Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
TSV Egger Glas Hartberg
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
2 February 2024
Ismaila Coulibaly
:
Sheffield United FC
(
Premier League)
➤
AIK Fotboll
(
Allsvenskan)
1 February 2024
Adam Idah
:
Norwich City FC
(
Football League Championship)
➤
Celtic FC
(
Premiership)
Gavin Kilkenny
:
AFC Bournemouth
(
Premier League)
➤
Fleetwood Town FC
(
League One)
Gonzalo Collao
:
CD Palestino
(
Primera Division de Chile)
➤
Audax Italiano La Florida SADP
(
Primera Division de Chile)
Luiz Henrique
:
Real Betis Balompie
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
Botafogo FR
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
Rhys Williams
:
Port Vale FC
(
League One)
➤
Liverpool FC
(
Premier League)
Samed Onur
:
Fatih Karagumruk Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Sakaryaspor Kulubu Dernegi
(
1. Lig)
Silvio Ilinković
:
HNK Rijeka
(
SuperSport HNL)
➤
HSK Zrinjski Mostar
(
Premijer Liga)
31 January 2024
Agon Elezi
:
NK Varazdin
(
SuperSport HNL)
➤
VfL Bochum 1848
(
Bundesliga)
Arnau Puigmal
:
UD Almeria
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
Elche CF
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
Elias Melkersen
:
Hibernian FC
(
Premiership)
➤
Strømsgodset IF
(
Eliteserien)
Matteo Lovato
:
US Salernitana 1919
(
Serie A)
➤
Torino FC
(
Serie A)
Nikolas Dyhr
:
FC Midtjylland
(
Superliga)
➤
St. Louis City SC
(
Major League Soccer)
Noah Katterbach
:
1. FC Koln II
(
Regionalliga)
➤
Hamburger SV
(
2. Bundesliga)
Omar Campos
:
Club Santos Laguna
(
Liga MX)
➤
Los Angeles FC
(
Major League Soccer)
Peru Nolaskoain
:
Athletic Club Bilbao
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
SD Eibar
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
30 January 2024
Jan Sobocinski
:
Crown Legacy
➤
PAS Giannina FC
(
Super League 1)
Juan Mesa
:
KS Dinamo Tirana
(
1st Division)
➤
KF Drita
(
Superliga)
Vinicius Zanocelo
:
Santos FC Sao Paulo
(
Paulista A1)
➤
GD Estoril Praia
(
Primeira Liga)
29 January 2024
Domingos Quina
:
Udinese Calcio
(
Serie A)
➤
FC Vizela
(
Primeira Liga)
26 January 2024
Antonio Leone
:
Los Angeles FC Under 16/17
➤
CF Monterrey
(
Liga MX)
25 January 2024
Kelvin Amian
:
Spezia Calcio
(
Serie B)
➤
FC Nantes
(
French Championship)
Simone Pafundi
:
Udinese Under 19
(
Campionato Primavera 1)
➤
FC Lausanne Sport
(
Super League)
24 January 2024
Matthias Braunöder
:
FK Austria Wien
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
➤
Calcio Como
(
Serie B)
22 January 2024
Marcelo Ryan
:
Yokohama FC
(
J2 League)
➤
Sagan Tosu
(
J1 League)
Mateus Moraes
:
Yokohama FC
(
J2 League)
➤
Vegalta Sendai
(
J2 League)
Ryotaro Araki
:
Kashima Antlers
(
J1 League)
➤
FC Tokyo
(
J1 League)
Yamato Wakatsuki
:
Shonan Bellmare
(
J1 League)
➤
Renofa Yamaguchi
(
J2 League)
Yuya Yamagishi
:
Avispa Fukuoka
(
J1 League)
➤
Nagoya Grampus
(
J1 League)
20 January 2024
Ivor Pandur
:
Fortuna Sittard
(
Eredivisie)
➤
Hull City AFC
(
Football League Championship)
19 January 2024
Mika Biereth
:
Motherwell FC
(
Premiership)
➤
SK Puntigamer Sturm Graz
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
Nikita Iosifov
:
CD Mirandes
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
➤
CD Castellon
(
Primera Division RFEF)
18 January 2024
Eden Karzev
:
Istanbul Basaksehir Futbol Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Maccabi Tel Aviv FC
(
Ligat Ha'al)
Markus Pink
:
Shanghai SIPG FC
(
Chinese Super League)
➤
SV Sandhausen
17 January 2024
Matthew Sorinola
:
Royal Union Saint-Gilloise
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Plymouth Argyle FC
(
Football League Championship)
Njegoš Petrović
:
Granada CF
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
FK Vojvodina Novi Sad
(
Super Liga)
15 January 2024
Scott Twine
:
Hull City AFC
(
Football League Championship)
➤
Bristol City FC
(
Football League Championship)
14 January 2024
Kim Tae-Hwan
:
Suwon Samsung Bluewings FC
➤
Jeju United FC
(
K League 1)
13 January 2024
Jordan Carrillo
:
Real Sporting de Gijon
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
➤
Club Santos Laguna
(
Liga MX)
Davide Faraoni
:
Hellas Verona FC
(
Serie A)
➤
ACF Fiorentina
(
Serie A)
12 January 2024
FABIO BLANCO
:
Villarreal CF II
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
➤
Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa
(
Primera Division RFEF)
Nico Serrano
:
PEC Zwolle
(
Eredivisie)
➤
Racing Club de Ferrol
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
10 January 2024
Daniel Maldini
:
Empoli FC
(
Serie A)
➤
AC Monza
(
Serie A)
9 January 2024
Park Jin-Seong
:
Cheongju FC
➤
Daejeon Citizen FC
(
K League 1)
Szymon Żurkowski
:
Spezia Calcio
(
Serie B)
➤
Empoli FC
(
Serie A)
Vladimir Loroña
:
CF Tigres de la Universidad Autonoma de Nuevo Leon
(
Liga MX)
➤
Club Santos Laguna
(
Liga MX)
8 January 2024
Emanuel Mammana
:
CA River Plate
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
Club Atletico Velez Sarsfield
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
Marcel Wenig
:
Eintracht Frankfurt
(
Bundesliga)
➤
1. FC Nurnberg
(
2. Bundesliga)
Cho
:
Real Sociedad de Futbol
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
OGC Nice
(
French Championship)
7 January 2024
Karrikaburu
:
Deportivo Alaves
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
FC Andorra
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
6 January 2024
David Zalazar
:
CA Barracas Central
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
2 January 2024
Jo Jin-woo
:
Daegu FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Gimcheon Sangmu
(
K League 1)
Mateo Klimowicz
:
VfB Stuttgart
(
Bundesliga)
➤
Atletico San Luis
(
Liga MX)
Thomas Kastanaras
:
VfB Stuttgart 1893 II
(
Regionalliga)
➤
SSV Ulm 1846
(
Regionalliga)
1 January 2024
Alonso Aceves
:
Chicago
(
MLS Next Pro)
➤
CF Pachuca
(
Liga MX)
Eljif Elmas
:
SSC Napoli
(
Serie A)
➤
RB Leipzig
(
Bundesliga)
Choi Gi-Yun
:
Busan I'Park
(
K League 2)
➤
Gimcheon Sangmu
(
K League 1)
Maximiliano Salas
:
CD Palestino
(
Primera Division de Chile)
➤
Racing Club de Avellaneda
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
Noble Okello
:
New England
(
MLS Next Pro)
➤
Atlanta
(
USL Championship)
Rodney Redes
:
Austin FC
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Club Olimpia
(
Division Profesional)
27 December 2023
Federico Versaci
:
CSD Defensa y Justicia
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
CSyD Tristan Suarez
(
Primera Nacional)
1 December 2023
Vincent Angelini
:
Watford Under 21
(
Professional Development League)
➤
Brentford FC
(
Premier League)
28 October 2023
Johannes Tartarotti
:
CASHPOINT SCR Altach
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
➤
SKN Sankt Polten
(
2. Liga)
14 September 2023
Jospin Nshimirimana
:
Yeni Malatya Spor Kulubu
(
1. Lig)
➤
Sanliurfa Spor Kulubu
(
2. Lig)
8 September 2023
Efraín Álvarez
:
LA Galaxy
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Club Tijuana Xoloitzcuintles de Caliente
(
Liga MX)
7 September 2023
Pablo Ortíz
:
FC Midtjylland
(
Superliga)
➤
FK Pardubice
(
Tipsport Liga)
1 September 2023
Adam Griger
:
LASK Juniors
(
Regionalliga)
➤
Club Recreativo Granada
(
Segunda Division RFEF)
Albert Sambi Lokonga
:
Arsenal FC
(
Premier League)
➤
Luton Town FC
(
Premier League)
Altay Bayındır
:
Fenerbahce Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Manchester United FC
(
Premier League)
Josué Chibozo
:
Amiens SC
(
French Championship (D2))
➤
FC Pacos de Ferreira
Ansu Fati
:
FC Barcelona
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
Brighton & Hove Albion FC
(
Premier League)
Brennan Johnson
:
Nottingham Forest FC
(
Premier League)
➤
Tottenham Hotspur FC
(
Premier League)
Filippo Melegoni
:
Genoa CFC
(
Serie A)
➤
Reggio Audace FC
(
Serie B)
Ignacio Pussetto
:
Watford FC
(
Football League Championship)
➤
CA Huracan
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
Janis Antiste
:
US Sassuolo Calcio
(
Serie A)
➤
Reggio Audace FC
(
Serie B)
Júnior Brumado
:
FC Midtjylland
(
Superliga)
➤
FC Hansa Rostock
(
2. Bundesliga)
Sergio Carreira
:
Villarreal CF II
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
➤
Elche CF
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
Siemen Voet
:
SK Slovan Bratislava
(
Super Liga)
➤
Fortuna Sittard
(
Eredivisie)
Isaak Touré
:
Olympique de Marseille
(
French Championship)
➤
FC Lorient
(
French Championship)
Tommy St. Jago
:
FC Utrecht
(
Eredivisie)
➤
Willem II
(
Eerste Divisie)
31 August 2023
Alberto Soro
:
Granada CF
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
FC Vizela
(
Primeira Liga)
29 August 2023
Marcos André
:
Valencia CF
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
Real Valladolid Club de Futbol
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
28 August 2023
Lee Han-Bum
:
FC Seoul
(
K League 1)
➤
FC Midtjylland
(
Superliga)
26 August 2023
Andrew Moran
:
Brighton & Hove Albion Under 21
(
Premier League 2)
➤
Blackburn Rovers FC
(
Football League Championship)
Marco Bertini
:
SS Lazio
(
Serie A)
➤
Societa Polisportiva Ars et Labor 2013
25 August 2023
Angelo Stiller
:
TSG Hoffenheim
(
Bundesliga)
➤
VfB Stuttgart
(
Bundesliga)
23 August 2023
Jon Morcillo
:
Athletic Club Bilbao
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
SD Amorebieta
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
Mattia Valoti
:
AC Monza
(
Serie A)
➤
AC Pisa 1909
(
Serie B)
22 August 2023
Rey Manaj
:
Watford FC
(
Football League Championship)
➤
Sivasspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
21 August 2023
José Fontán
:
Real Club Celta de Vigo
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
FC Cartagena
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
20 August 2023
Josip Stanišić
:
FC Bayern Munchen
(
Bundesliga)
➤
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
(
Bundesliga)
19 August 2023
Merih Demiral
:
Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio
(
Serie A)
➤
Al Ahli SC (Jeddah)
(
Division 1)
18 August 2023
Bartol Franjić
:
VfL Wolfsburg
(
Bundesliga)
➤
SV Darmstadt 1898
(
Bundesliga)
16 August 2023
Ibrahima Koné
:
FC Lorient
(
French Championship)
➤
UD Almeria
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
Mohamed Mallahi
:
FC Utrecht II
(
Eerste Divisie)
➤
Helmond Sport
(
Eerste Divisie)
12 August 2023
Matthäus Taferner
:
RZ Pellets WAC
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
➤
WSG Tirol
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
11 August 2023
Darder
:
Reial Club Deportiu Espanyol
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
➤
Real Club Deportivo Mallorca
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
10 August 2023
Emil Audero
:
UC Sampdoria
(
Serie B)
➤
FC Internazionale Milano
(
Serie A)
Samú Costa
:
UD Almeria
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
Real Club Deportivo Mallorca
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
5 August 2023
Unai Vencedor
:
Athletic Club Bilbao Under 23
➤
SD Eibar
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
3 August 2023
Gino Infantino
:
CA Rosario Central
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
ACF Fiorentina
(
Serie A)
2 August 2023
Daylam Meddah
:
FC Sochaux-Montbeliard
➤
Stade Malherbe Caen
(
French Championship (D2))
Diego Rossi
:
Fenerbahce Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Columbus Crew
(
Major League Soccer)
1 August 2023
Frederik Jäkel
:
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
➤
SV 07 Elversberg
(
2. Bundesliga)
Ömer Beyaz
:
VfB Stuttgart
(
Bundesliga)
➤
Hatay Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
31 July 2023
Luca Plogmann
:
Go Ahead Eagles
(
Eredivisie)
➤
FC Dordrecht
(
Eerste Divisie)
30 July 2023
Florent Da Silva
:
Olympique Lyonnais
(
French Championship)
➤
Racing White Daring Molenbeek 47
(
Jupiler Pro League)
28 July 2023
Petar Bočkaj
:
GNK Dinamo Zagreb
(
SuperSport HNL)
➤
Paphos FC
(
1. Division)
25 July 2023
Elias Sierra
:
Heracles Almelo
(
Eredivisie)
➤
VVV Venlo
(
Eerste Divisie)
Juan Artola
:
Burgos CF
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
➤
AD Alcorcon
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
24 July 2023
Yang Hyun-Jun
:
Gangwon FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Celtic FC
(
Premiership)
Samuel Shashoua
:
CD Tenerife
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
➤
Albacete Balompie
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
23 July 2023
Roh Kyung-Ho
:
Pohang Steelers FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Ansan Greeners FC
(
K League 2)
20 July 2023
Rodrigo Becão
:
Udinese Calcio
(
Serie A)
➤
Fenerbahce Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
19 July 2023
Morante
:
UD Ibiza
➤
Real Racing Club de Santander
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
Juan Cuadrado
:
Juventus FC
(
Serie A)
➤
FC Internazionale Milano
(
Serie A)
Nuno Santos
:
Crown Legacy
➤
Vitoria Guimaraes SC
(
Primeira Liga)
18 July 2023
Lee Zi-Sol
:
Jeju United FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Gangwon FC
(
K League 1)
Peer Koopmeiners
:
AZ
(
Eredivisie)
➤
Almere City FC
(
Eredivisie)
17 July 2023
Armando
:
Cordoba CF
(
Primera Division RFEF)
➤
CD Atletico Baleares
(
Primera Division RFEF)
14 July 2023
George Bello
:
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
➤
LASK
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
13 July 2023
Sávio
:
ESTAC Troyes
(
French Championship (D2))
➤
Girona FC
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
8 July 2023
Dylan Dassy
:
YR KV Mechelen
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Waasland-Beveren
(
Challenger Pro League)
Kang-In Lee
:
Real Club Deportivo Mallorca
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
Paris Saint-Germain
(
French Championship)
7 July 2023
Boyomo
:
Albacete Balompie
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
➤
Real Valladolid Club de Futbol
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
Lorenzo Lucca
:
AFC Ajax
(
Eredivisie)
➤
Udinese Calcio
(
Serie A)
5 July 2023
Fuzato
:
UD Ibiza
➤
Getafe Club de Futbol
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
Sinan Bakış
:
Heracles Almelo
(
Eredivisie)
➤
Real Zaragoza
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
1 July 2023
Agustín Rossi
:
Al Nassr FC
(
Saudi League)
➤
CR Flamengo
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
Brahim
:
AC Milan
(
Serie A)
➤
Real Madrid CF
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
Denis Suárez
:
Reial Club Deportiu Espanyol
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
➤
Villarreal CF
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
Fabian Nürnberger
:
1. FC Nurnberg
(
2. Bundesliga)
➤
SV Darmstadt 1898
(
Bundesliga)
Fer Niño
:
Villarreal CF II
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
➤
Burgos CF
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
Hannes Küng
:
SC Austria Lustenau II
(
Landesliga)
➤
Wiener Sport-Club
(
Regionalliga)
Ivan Ilić
:
Hellas Verona FC
(
Serie A)
➤
Torino FC
(
Serie A)
Janni Serra
:
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
➤
Aarhus Gymnastikforening
(
Superliga)
Josep Martínez
:
RB Leipzig
(
Bundesliga)
➤
Genoa CFC
(
Serie A)
Juergen Elitim
:
Real Racing Club de Santander
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
➤
KP Legia Warszawa
(
Ekstraklasa)
Maikel M
:
Albacete Balompie
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
➤
Real Zaragoza
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
Maximilian Beier
:
Hannoverscher Sportverein 1896
(
2. Bundesliga)
➤
TSG Hoffenheim
(
Bundesliga)
Pierre Dwomoh
:
KV Oostende
➤
Racing White Daring Molenbeek 47
(
Jupiler Pro League)
Robert Wagner
:
Sport-Club Freiburg
(
Bundesliga)
➤
SpVgg Greuther Furth
(
2. Bundesliga)
Robin Hack
:
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
➤
Borussia Monchengladbach
(
Bundesliga)
Tim Breithaupt
:
Karlsruher SC
(
2. Bundesliga)
➤
FC Augsburg
(
Bundesliga)
29 June 2023
Arthur Zagre
:
FC Utrecht II
(
Eerste Divisie)
➤
Excelsior Rotterdam
(
Eredivisie)
26 June 2023
Denilho Cleonise
:
FC Twente
(
Eredivisie)
➤
RKC Waalwijk
(
Eredivisie)
16 June 2023
Nazareno Fúnez
:
Newell's Old Boys
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
Atletico de Rafaela
(
Primera Nacional)
1 June 2023
Jamie Shackleton
:
Millwall FC
(
Football League Championship)
➤
Leeds United FC
(
Football League Championship)
18 April 2023
Jefferson
:
Ceara SC
(
Cearense 1)
➤
Botafogo FR
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
21 March 2023
Oh Hu-Seong
:
Daegu FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Gwangju FC
(
K League 1)
13 February 2023
Stanislav Ivanov
:
Chicago Fire FC
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
FK Arda 1924 Kardzhali
(
First League)
31 January 2023
Ethan Erhahon
:
Saint Mirren FC
(
Premiership)
➤
Lincoln City FC
(
League One)
23 January 2023
Jani Atanasov
:
HNK Hajduk Split
(
SuperSport HNL)
➤
MKS Cracovia Krakow
(
Ekstraklasa)
Jhon Durán
:
Chicago
(
MLS Next Pro)
➤
Aston Villa FC
(
Premier League)
20 January 2023
Paulo Rodríguez
:
Club Cienciano
(
Primera Division del Peru)
➤
Club Deportivo Garcilaso
(
Primera Division del Peru)
10 January 2023
Park Ho-Min
:
FC Seoul
(
K League 1)
➤
Bucheon FC 1995
(
K League 2)
9 January 2023
SONG BUMKEUN
:
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Shonan Bellmare
(
J1 League)
4 January 2023
Fernando Gorriarán
:
Club Santos Laguna
(
Liga MX)
➤
CF Tigres de la Universidad Autonoma de Nuevo Leon
(
Liga MX)
1 January 2023
Lee Jin-Yong
:
Daegu FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Gimcheon Sangmu
(
K League 1)
Ronaldo Cisneros
:
Atlanta United
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
CD Guadalajara
(
Liga MX)
2 December 2022
Dominik Oroz
:
SK Puntigamer Sturm Graz
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
➤
Vitesse
(
Eredivisie)
18 November 2022
Ashley Maynard-Brewer
:
Gillingham FC
(
League Two)
➤
Charlton Athletic FC
(
League One)
8 September 2022
Mario Ćurić
:
HNK Sibenik
➤
FK Torpedo Moskva
1 August 2022
Matías Vecino
:
FC Internazionale Milano
(
Serie A)
➤
SS Lazio
(
Serie A)