SoBase.football
Sign in
Tools +
Tools
SO5 simulator
SO5 creator
Offers evaluator
Compare players
Scouting
News +
News
Mercato
New players
New positon
Real-time market
Hall Of Fame
Statistics
Statistics
Manager
Club
League
% rewards
Leaderboard
Don't forget, my gallery is for sale! -->
HERE
Zyngis
Zyngis FC
Zyngis
Cards
Trading
Scores cards
SO5 stats +
SO5 stats
Players
Competition
Rewards
Hall Of Fame
Mercato
SO5 simulator
Scouting
Mercato Zyngis
18 June 2024
Delano van Crooij
:
Sparta Rotterdam
(
Eredivisie)
➤
VVV Venlo
(
Eerste Divisie)
27 March 2024
Adam Saldaña
:
LA
➤
KFUM Fotball
(
Eliteserien)
31 January 2024
Romain Métanire
:
RFC Seraing
➤
Spokane Velocity
(
USL League One)
25 January 2024
Lucas Veríssimo
:
SL Benfica II
(
Segunda Liga)
➤
Al Duhail SC
(
Stars League)
22 January 2024
Anastasios Bakasetas
:
Trabzonspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Panathinaikos FC
(
Super League 1)
Tsuyoshi Ogashiwa
:
Consadole Sapporo
(
J1 League)
➤
FC Tokyo
(
J1 League)
11 January 2024
Pedro Alemañ
:
Sparta Rotterdam II
(
Tweede Divisie)
➤
Valencia CF Mestalla
(
Segunda Division RFEF)
9 January 2024
Patric
:
Kyoto Sanga FC
(
J1 League)
➤
Nagoya Grampus
(
J1 League)
1 January 2024
Pablo Bonilla
:
Portland
(
MLS Next Pro)
➤
Universidad Central de Venezuela FC
(
Primera Division)
20 September 2023
Tim Coremans
:
Sparta Rotterdam
(
Eredivisie)
➤
HFC ADO Den Haag
(
Eerste Divisie)
7 September 2023
Vito van Crooij
:
Sparta Rotterdam
(
Eredivisie)
➤
Al Wahda FC (Mecca)
(
Saudi League)
1 September 2023
Bart van Hintum
:
PEC Zwolle
(
Eredivisie)
➤
HFC ADO Den Haag
(
Eerste Divisie)
Jeremy van Mullem
:
Sparta Rotterdam
(
Eredivisie)
➤
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden
Landry Dimata
:
Reial Club Deportiu Espanyol
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
➤
Samsunspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
31 August 2023
Jason Meerstadt
:
Sparta Rotterdam II
(
Tweede Divisie)
➤
kvv Quick Boys
(
Tweede Divisie)
27 August 2023
Mohammed Kudus
:
AFC Ajax
(
Eredivisie)
➤
West Ham United FC
(
Premier League)
15 August 2023
Michael Pinto
:
Sparta Rotterdam
(
Eredivisie)
➤
Vitesse
(
Eredivisie)
12 August 2023
Gustavo Hamer
:
Coventry City FC
(
Football League Championship)
➤
Sheffield United FC
(
Premier League)
1 August 2023
Ishan Kort
:
Sparta Rotterdam
(
Eredivisie)
➤
Be1 Nacionaline futbolo akademija
(
1 Lyga)
25 July 2023
Christian Kabasele
:
Watford FC
(
Football League Championship)
➤
Udinese Calcio
(
Serie A)
20 July 2023
Maximiliano Moreira
:
SK Austria Klagenfurt
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
➤
Panserraikos FC
(
Super League 2)
17 July 2023
Dirk Abels
:
Sparta Rotterdam
(
Eredivisie)
➤
Grasshopper Club Zurich
(
Super League)
Kosuke Shirai
:
Kyoto Sanga FC
(
J1 League)
➤
FC Tokyo
(
J1 League)
10 July 2023
Alexander Djiku
:
RC Strasbourg Alsace
(
French Championship)
➤
Fenerbahce Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
1 July 2023
Paul Joly
:
Dijon FCO
➤
AJ Auxerre
(
French Championship (D2))
Sebastian Vasiliadis
:
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
➤
FC Hansa Rostock
(
2. Bundesliga)
Shurandy Sambo
:
Sparta Rotterdam
(
Eredivisie)
➤
PSV Eindhoven
(
Eredivisie)
26 July 2022
Mathys Tel
:
FC Bayern Munchen Under 19
(
U19 Bundesliga)
➤
FC Bayern Munchen
(
Bundesliga)
5 July 2022
Hamza Mendyl
:
Gazisehir Gaziantep Futbol Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Oud-Heverlee Leuven
(
Jupiler Pro League)