SoBase.football
Sign in
Tools +
Tools
SO5 simulator
SO5 creator
Offers evaluator
Compare players
Scouting
News +
News
Mercato
New players
New positon
Real-time market
Hall Of Fame
Statistics
Statistics
Manager
Club
League
% rewards
Leaderboard
Don't forget, my gallery is for sale! -->
HERE
Ralfone
Atletico Uiui
Ralfone
Cards
Trading
Scores cards
SO5 stats +
SO5 stats
Players
Competition
Rewards
Hall Of Fame
Mercato
SO5 simulator
Scouting
Mercato Ralfone
21 June 2024
Yan Valery
:
Angers SCO
(
French Championship (D2))
➤
Sheffield Wednesday FC
(
Football League Championship)
3 April 2024
Matheus Cavichioli
:
Esporte Clube Agua Santa
(
Paulista A1)
➤
Chapecoense AF
(
Serie B)
2 April 2024
Tesho Akindele
:
Orlando City SC
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Des Moines Menace
(
USL League Two)
16 February 2024
Yun Young-Sun
:
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Seongnam FC
14 February 2024
Modou Barrow
:
Sivasspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Al Ahli SC (Jeddah)
(
Division 1)
9 February 2024
Iago Maidana
:
America FC (Minas Gerais)
(
Mineiro 1)
➤
Henan Jianye FC
(
Chinese Super League)
Konstantinos Manolas
:
Al Sharjah SCC
(
Pro League)
➤
US Salernitana 1919
(
Serie A)
1 February 2024
Darío
:
CD Leganes
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
➤
FC Cartagena
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
Emmanuel Ntim
:
Stade Malherbe Caen II
(
National 2)
➤
ESTAC Troyes
(
French Championship (D2))
30 January 2024
Arturo Molina
:
Real Murcia CF
(
Primera Division RFEF)
➤
UD Ibiza
25 January 2024
Jonathan Buatu
:
Valenciennes FC
(
French Championship (D2))
➤
Gil Vicente FC
(
Primeira Liga)
24 January 2024
Riccardo Gagliolo
:
AEK Larnaca
(
1. Division)
➤
Ascoli Picchio FC 1898
(
Serie B)
23 January 2024
Andrea Librici
:
Sint-Truidense VV
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
MVV
(
Eerste Divisie)
22 January 2024
Gen Shoji
:
Kashima Antlers
(
J1 League)
➤
FC Machida Zelvia
(
J1 League)
Kim Hyun
:
Suwon FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Suwon Samsung Bluewings FC
Lucas Fernandes
:
Consadole Sapporo
(
J1 League)
➤
Cerezo Osaka
(
J1 League)
HWANG Seok Ho
:
Sagan Tosu
(
J1 League)
➤
Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i
(
K League 1)
20 January 2024
Andy Najar
:
DC United
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
CD Olimpia
(
Liga Nacional)
19 January 2024
Alberto Cerri
:
Calcio Como
(
Serie B)
➤
Empoli FC
(
Serie A)
Andrew Halliday
:
Heart of Midlothian FC
(
Premiership)
➤
Motherwell FC
(
Premiership)
18 January 2024
Markus Pink
:
Shanghai SIPG FC
(
Chinese Super League)
➤
SV Sandhausen
13 January 2024
Davide Faraoni
:
Hellas Verona FC
(
Serie A)
➤
ACF Fiorentina
(
Serie A)
12 January 2024
Martin Hongla
:
Hellas Verona FC
(
Serie A)
➤
Granada CF
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
11 January 2024
Lee Jae-Won
:
Gangwon FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Suwon FC
(
K League 1)
6 January 2024
Matías Pérez García
:
Club Centro Deportivo Municipal
➤
CD Sport Huancayo
(
Primera Division del Peru)
5 January 2024
Jake Morris
:
Loudoun United FC
(
USL Championship)
➤
Louisville City FC
(
USL Championship)
Pasquale Mazzocchi
:
US Salernitana 1919
(
Serie A)
➤
SSC Napoli
(
Serie A)
Tarsis Bonga
:
TSV 1860 Munchen
(
3. Liga)
➤
Hallescher FC
(
3. Liga)
3 January 2024
Jang Jae-Woong
:
Suwon FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Mokpo City Government FC
(
K3 League)
Lee Sung-Yoon
:
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Jeonnam Dragons FC
(
K League 2)
1 January 2024
Yojiro Takahagi
:
Tochigi SC
(
J2 League)
➤
Albirex Niigata FC (Singapore)
(
Premier League)
12 December 2023
Aaron Herrera
:
CF Montreal
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
DC United
(
Major League Soccer)
23 September 2023
Axel Ngando
:
Grenoble Foot 38
(
French Championship (D2))
➤
Araz FK
(
Birinci Dasta)
14 September 2023
Adolfo Gaich
:
PFC CSKA
(
Russian Premier League)
➤
Caykur Rize Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
Jelle Duin
:
AZ
(
Eredivisie)
➤
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem FC
(
Ligat Ha'al)
1 September 2023
Andreas Voglsammer
:
Millwall FC
(
Football League Championship)
➤
Hannoverscher Sportverein 1896
(
2. Bundesliga)
M. LLAMBRICH
:
FC Cartagena
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
➤
CD Eldense
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
Sekou Bangoura
:
Istanbul Basaksehir Futbol Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Tuzla Spor Kulubu
(
1. Lig)
31 August 2023
Francesco Di Tacchio
:
FC Sudtirol
(
Serie B)
➤
Ascoli Picchio FC 1898
(
Serie B)
Riccardo Calafiori
:
FC Basel 1893
(
Super League)
➤
Bologna FC 1909
(
Serie A)
29 August 2023
Amir Abedzadeh
:
SD Ponferradina
➤
CS Maritimo Funchal
23 August 2023
Lucas Bijker
:
YR KV Mechelen
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Ethnikos Achna FC
(
2. Division)
18 August 2023
Cárdenas
:
Levante UD
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
➤
Rayo Vallecano
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
Nacer Chadli
:
Istanbul Basaksehir Futbol Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
KVC Westerlo
(
Jupiler Pro League)
16 August 2023
Cameron Dunbar
:
Minnesota United
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Orange County SC
(
USL Championship)
15 August 2023
Kevin Lasagna
:
Hellas Verona FC
(
Serie A)
➤
Fatih Karagumruk Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
11 August 2023
Mateusz Praszelik
:
Hellas Verona FC
(
Serie A)
➤
Cosenza Calcio
(
Serie B)
10 August 2023
Ciprian Tătărușanu
:
AC Milan
(
Serie A)
➤
Abha Club
(
Saudi League)
Federico Bonazzoli
:
US Salernitana 1919
(
Serie A)
➤
Hellas Verona FC
(
Serie A)
Mimoun Mahi
:
FC Utrecht
(
Eredivisie)
➤
BV De Graafschap
(
Eerste Divisie)
2 August 2023
Danilo D'Ambrosio
:
FC Internazionale Milano
(
Serie A)
➤
AC Monza
(
Serie A)
26 July 2023
Rocco Shein
:
FC Utrecht II
(
Eerste Divisie)
➤
FC Dordrecht
(
Eerste Divisie)
23 July 2023
Adrien Tameze
:
Hellas Verona FC
(
Serie A)
➤
Torino FC
(
Serie A)
17 July 2023
Kosuke Shirai
:
Kyoto Sanga FC
(
J1 League)
➤
FC Tokyo
(
J1 League)
Rassoul Ndiaye
:
FC Sochaux-Montbeliard
➤
Le Havre AC
(
French Championship)
14 July 2023
Ali Gholizadeh
:
KKS Lech Poznan II
(
II Liga)
➤
KKS Lech Poznan
(
Ekstraklasa)
12 July 2023
Adrian Šemper
:
Genoa CFC
(
Serie A)
➤
Calcio Como
(
Serie B)
7 July 2023
Marin Šverko
:
FC Groningen
➤
Venezia FC
(
Serie B)
5 July 2023
Manuel Wintzheimer
:
Braunschweiger TSV Eintracht 1895
(
2. Bundesliga)
➤
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
4 July 2023
Federico Marchetti
:
Spezia Calcio
(
Serie B)
➤
Hamrun Spartans FC
(
Premier League)
1 July 2023
Bram Nuytinck
:
UC Sampdoria
(
Serie B)
➤
N.E.C. Nijmegen
(
Eredivisie)
Cristo González
:
Real Sporting de Gijon
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
➤
FC Arouca
(
Primeira Liga)
Fanos Katelaris
:
KV Oostende
➤
AEK Larnaca
(
1. Division)
Hernani Jr
:
Urbs Sportiva Reggina 1914
➤
Parma Calcio 1913
(
Serie B)
Ivan Ilić
:
Hellas Verona FC
(
Serie A)
➤
Torino FC
(
Serie A)
Destiny Udogie
:
Udinese Calcio
(
Serie A)
➤
Tottenham Hotspur FC
(
Premier League)
Maximilian Ullmann
:
1. FC Magdeburg
(
2. Bundesliga)
➤
Venezia FC
(
Serie B)
21 June 2023
Silvan Sidler
:
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
➤
FC Winterthur
(
Super League)
9 June 2023
Emanuel Ibáñez
:
Club Alianza Atletico Sullana
(
Primera Division del Peru)
➤
CA Temperley
(
Primera Nacional)
18 May 2023
Joevin Jones
:
Inter Miami CF
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Police FC
(
Ascension Invitational Tournament - Division 1)
24 March 2023
Erik Sviatchenko
:
FC Midtjylland
(
Superliga)
➤
Houston Dynamo FC
(
Major League Soccer)
8 March 2023
Anthony Fontana
:
Ascoli Picchio FC 1898
(
Serie B)
➤
PEC Zwolle
(
Eredivisie)
1 March 2023
Leo Silva
:
Nagoya Grampus
(
J1 League)
➤
Moto Club de Sao Luis
(
Serie D)
25 February 2023
Eric Miller
:
Portland
(
MLS Next Pro)
➤
Portland Timbers
(
Major League Soccer)
31 January 2023
Antonín Barák
:
Hellas Verona FC
(
Serie A)
➤
ACF Fiorentina
(
Serie A)
30 January 2023
Jean-Victor Makengo
:
Udinese Calcio
(
Serie A)
➤
FC Lorient
(
French Championship)
Torben Müsel
:
Borussia Monchengladbach II
(
Regionalliga)
➤
Rot-Weiss Essen
(
3. Liga)
16 January 2023
Kang Hyun-Muk
:
Suwon Samsung Bluewings FC
➤
Gimcheon Sangmu
(
K League 1)
10 January 2023
Robson
:
Fortaleza EC
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
➤
Coritiba FBC
(
Paranaense 1)
9 January 2023
Hiroki Iikura
:
Vissel Kobe
(
J1 League)
➤
Yokohama F. Marinos
(
J1 League)
Tomoya Fujii
:
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
(
J1 League)
➤
Kashima Antlers
(
J1 League)
1 January 2023
João Ricardo
:
Ceara SC
(
Cearense 1)
➤
Fortaleza EC
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
28 November 2022
Jake Nerwinski
:
Vancouver Whitecaps FC
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
St. Louis City SC
(
Major League Soccer)
1 September 2022
Denis Cheryshev
:
Valencia CF
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
Venezia FC
(
Serie B)