SoBase.football
Sign in
Tools +
Tools
SO5 simulator
SO5 creator
Offers evaluator
Compare players
Scouting
News +
News
Mercato
New players
New positon
Real-time market
Hall Of Fame
Statistics
Statistics
Manager
Club
League
% rewards
Leaderboard
Don't forget, my gallery is for sale! -->
HERE
Schriesemer
FC Freiburg
Schriesemer
Cards
Trading
Scores cards
SO5 stats +
SO5 stats
Players
Competition
Rewards
Hall Of Fame
Mercato
SO5 simulator
Scouting
Mercato Schriesemer
17 June 2024
Ante Erceg
:
NK Istra 1961
(
SuperSport HNL)
➤
Fortuna Sittard
(
Eredivisie)
15 June 2024
Henrik Dalsgaard
:
FC Midtjylland
(
Superliga)
➤
Aarhus Gymnastikforening
(
Superliga)
1 June 2024
Joseph Rodon
:
Leeds United FC
(
Football League Championship)
➤
Tottenham Hotspur FC
(
Premier League)
24 April 2024
Derrick Etienne Jr.
:
Atlanta
(
USL Championship)
➤
Toronto FC
(
Major League Soccer)
3 April 2024
Kemar Lawrence
:
Minnesota United
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
AFC UTA Arad
(
Liga I)
26 February 2024
Bart Ramselaar
:
FC Utrecht
(
Eredivisie)
➤
Home United FC
(
Premier League)
22 February 2024
Timo Letschert
:
Gwangju FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Chengdu Rongcheng F.C
(
Chinese Super League)
21 February 2024
Jairo Torres
:
Chicago Fire FC
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
FC Juarez
(
Liga MX)
16 February 2024
Yun Young-Sun
:
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Seongnam FC
15 February 2024
Ivica Vidović
:
NK Rudes Zagreb
(
SuperSport HNL)
➤
NK Dugopolje
(
First NL)
Pedro Henrique
:
SC Internacional
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
➤
SC Corinthians Paulista
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
13 February 2024
Jovan Milošević
:
VfB Stuttgart
(
Bundesliga)
➤
FC Sankt Gallen 1879
(
Super League)
Rafał Gikiewicz
:
MKE Ankaragucu Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
RTS Widzew Lodz
(
Ekstraklasa)
9 February 2024
Muammer Yıldırım
:
Sivasspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Samsunspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
Osmar
:
FC Seoul
(
K League 1)
➤
Seoul E-Land FC
(
K League 2)
8 February 2024
Jung Seung-Hyun
:
Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i
(
K League 1)
➤
Al Wasl FC
(
Pro League)
6 February 2024
Jakov Bašić
:
NK Rudes Zagreb
(
SuperSport HNL)
➤
FC Zorya Luhansk
(
Ukrainian Premier League)
4 February 2024
Kouya Mabea
:
Hapoel Hadera Shulam Shwartz FC
(
Ligat Ha'al)
➤
Hapoel Ironi Rishon LeZion FC
(
Liga Leumit)
1 February 2024
Kevin van Veen
:
FC Groningen
➤
Kilmarnock FC
(
Premiership)
31 January 2024
Jason Lokilo
:
Hull City AFC
(
Football League Championship)
➤
FC Vizela
(
Primeira Liga)
Nicolás Stefanelli
:
Inter Miami CF
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
MOL Vidi FC
(
NB I)
Robert Ljubičić
:
GNK Dinamo Zagreb
(
SuperSport HNL)
➤
AEK Athens FC
(
Super League 1)
26 January 2024
David Wotherspoon
:
Inverness Caledonian Thistle FC
(
Championship)
➤
Dundee United FC
(
Championship)
23 January 2024
Nicolai Rapp
:
SV Werder Bremen
(
Bundesliga)
➤
Karlsruher SC
(
2. Bundesliga)
Vitor Hugo
:
EC Bahia
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
➤
Panathinaikos FC
(
Super League 1)
Goh Young-Jun
:
Pohang Steelers FC
(
K League 1)
➤
FK Partizan Beograd
(
Super Liga)
22 January 2024
Lukian
:
Avispa Fukuoka
(
J1 League)
➤
Shonan Bellmare
(
J1 League)
Ismaila
:
FK Sheriff Tiraspol
(
Super Liga)
➤
Tochigi SC
(
J2 League)
20 January 2024
Benjamín Rollheiser
:
Club Estudiantes de La Plata
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
SL Benfica
(
Primeira Liga)
18 January 2024
Andrés Guardado
:
Real Betis Balompie
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
Club Leon
(
Liga MX)
Moreno Živković
:
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
(
SuperSport HNL)
➤
GNK Dinamo Zagreb
(
SuperSport HNL)
17 January 2024
José Paradela
:
CA Tigre
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
Club Necaxa
(
Liga MX)
16 January 2024
Nicolas Kühn
:
SK Rapid Wien
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
➤
Celtic FC
(
Premiership)
Roni
:
SC Corinthians Paulista
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
➤
AC Goianiense
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
Sebastian Andersson
:
1. FC Koln II
(
Regionalliga)
➤
1. FC Nurnberg
(
2. Bundesliga)
15 January 2024
Matías Tagliamonte
:
Racing Club de Avellaneda
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
CA Tigre
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
12 January 2024
Maguinho
:
Goias EC
(
Goiano 1)
➤
AC Goianiense
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
11 January 2024
Judson
:
San Jose Earthquakes
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Avai FC
(
Catarinense 1)
10 January 2024
Nicolás De La Cruz
:
CA River Plate
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
CR Flamengo
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
Franco Díaz
:
CA Platense
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
Newell's Old Boys
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
9 January 2024
Kristoffer Peterson
:
Hapoel Be'er Sheva FC
(
Ligat Ha'al)
➤
Fortuna Sittard
(
Eredivisie)
3 January 2024
Niklas Tauer
:
FC Schalke 04 II
(
Regionalliga)
➤
Braunschweiger TSV Eintracht 1895
(
2. Bundesliga)
Zacharie Boucher
:
SC Bastia
(
French Championship (D2))
➤
ESTAC Troyes
(
French Championship (D2))
2 January 2024
José Carvallo
:
Club Universitario de Deportes
(
Primera Division del Peru)
➤
CD Universidad Cesar Vallejo
(
Primera Division del Peru)
1 January 2024
Nikola Kalinić
:
Hellas Verona FC
(
Serie A)
➤
HNK Hajduk Split
(
SuperSport HNL)
15 December 2023
Fernando Miguel
:
Fortaleza EC
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
➤
Ceara SC
(
Cearense 1)
14 December 2023
Kipp Keller
:
Austin II
➤
FC Cincinnati
(
Major League Soccer)
8 December 2023
João Carlos
:
Cuiaba EC
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
➤
Botafogo FC Ribeirao Preto
(
Serie C)
4 November 2023
Sean Goss
:
Motherwell FC
(
Premiership)
➤
Asteras Tripolis FC
(
Super League 1)
1 October 2023
Tom Trybull
:
Blackpool FC
➤
Odense BK
(
Superliga)
11 September 2023
Birger Verstraete
:
YR KV Mechelen
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Aris Thessaloniki FC
(
Super League 1)
7 September 2023
Vito van Crooij
:
Sparta Rotterdam
(
Eredivisie)
➤
Al Wahda FC (Mecca)
(
Saudi League)
4 September 2023
Sandro Kulenović
:
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
(
SuperSport HNL)
➤
GNK Dinamo Zagreb
(
SuperSport HNL)
1 September 2023
James Furlong
:
Brighton & Hove Albion Under 21
(
Premier League 2)
➤
Hull City AFC
(
Football League Championship)
Júnior Brumado
:
FC Midtjylland
(
Superliga)
➤
FC Hansa Rostock
(
2. Bundesliga)
Mamadou Sylla
:
Deportivo Alaves
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
Real Valladolid Club de Futbol
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
Marcel Mehlem
:
SC Paderborn 07
(
2. Bundesliga)
➤
SC Verl 1924
(
3. Liga)
Stefano Marino
:
Karlsruher SC
(
2. Bundesliga)
➤
FC Astoria Walldorf
(
Regionalliga)
30 August 2023
Michael Murillo
:
RSC Anderlecht
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Olympique de Marseille
(
French Championship)
29 August 2023
Cedric Omoigui
:
Real Racing Club de Santander
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
➤
UD Ibiza
25 August 2023
Luka Ivanušec
:
GNK Dinamo Zagreb
(
SuperSport HNL)
➤
Feyenoord Rotterdam
(
Eredivisie)
22 August 2023
Daryl van Mieghem
:
FC Volendam
(
Eredivisie)
➤
HFC ADO Den Haag
(
Eerste Divisie)
Keven Schlotterbeck
:
Sport-Club Freiburg
(
Bundesliga)
➤
VfL Bochum 1848
(
Bundesliga)
21 August 2023
Faride Alidou
:
Eintracht Frankfurt
(
Bundesliga)
➤
1. FC Koln
(
Bundesliga)
15 August 2023
Thierry Ambrose
:
KV Oostende
➤
KV Kortrijk
(
Jupiler Pro League)
14 August 2023
Maximilian Wittek
:
Vitesse
(
Eredivisie)
➤
VfL Bochum 1848
(
Bundesliga)
11 August 2023
Maurice Malone
:
FC Augsburg
(
Bundesliga)
➤
FC Basel 1893
(
Super League)
10 August 2023
Bart Nieuwkoop
:
Royal Union Saint-Gilloise
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Feyenoord Rotterdam
(
Eredivisie)
6 August 2023
Andrei Girotto
:
FC Nantes
(
French Championship)
➤
Al Taawon FC
(
Saudi League)
4 August 2023
Ángelo Sagal
:
Ferencvarosi TC
(
NB I)
➤
Apollon Limassol
(
1. Division)
Joshua Eze
:
Bayer 04 Leverkusen Under 19
(
U19 Bundesliga)
➤
SC Fortuna Koln
(
Regionalliga)
Lasse Vigen
:
Silkeborg IF
(
Superliga)
➤
HFC ADO Den Haag
(
Eerste Divisie)
2 August 2023
Daniel Štefulj
:
GNK Dinamo Zagreb
(
SuperSport HNL)
➤
NK Slaven Belupo Koprivnica
(
SuperSport HNL)
26 July 2023
John Verhoek
:
FC Hansa Rostock
(
2. Bundesliga)
➤
VfL Osnabruck
(
2. Bundesliga)
25 July 2023
Alper Uludağ
:
Giresun Spor Kulubu
➤
MKE Ankaragucu Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
21 July 2023
Andreaw Gravillon
:
Torino FC
(
Serie A)
➤
Adana Demir Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
20 July 2023
Dominique Youfeigane
:
En Avant Guingamp
(
French Championship (D2))
➤
FC Lorient
(
French Championship)
19 July 2023
Lucas Tousart
:
Hertha Berlin
(
2. Bundesliga)
➤
1. FC Union Berlin
(
Bundesliga)
14 July 2023
Juan Carlos
:
SD Huesca
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
➤
FC Cartagena
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
5 July 2023
Jonas Urbig
:
SSV Jahn 2000 Regensburg
➤
SpVgg Greuther Furth
(
2. Bundesliga)
1 July 2023
Dani Ojeda
:
SD Ponferradina
➤
Burgos CF
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
Dejan Petrovič
:
SK Rapid Wien
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
➤
HNK Rijeka
(
SuperSport HNL)
Kimberly Ezekwem
:
Sport-Club Freiburg
(
Bundesliga)
➤
SC Paderborn 07
(
2. Bundesliga)
Max Christiansen
:
SpVgg Greuther Furth
(
2. Bundesliga)
➤
Hannoverscher Sportverein 1896
(
2. Bundesliga)
Serhou Guirassy
:
Stade Rennais F.C.
(
French Championship)
➤
VfB Stuttgart
(
Bundesliga)
29 June 2023
Dejan Stojanovic
:
SSV Jahn 2000 Regensburg
➤
CASHPOINT SCR Altach
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
27 June 2023
Kevin Spadanuda
:
AC Ajaccio
(
French Championship (D2))
➤
FC Luzern
(
Super League)
21 June 2023
Jörg Siebenhandl
:
SK Puntigamer Sturm Graz
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
➤
LASK
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
13 June 2023
Calvin Mac-Intosch
:
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden
➤
TOP Oss
(
Eerste Divisie)
Dino Hotič
:
Cercle Brugge KSV
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
KKS Lech Poznan
(
Ekstraklasa)
17 February 2023
João Figueiredo
:
Gazisehir Gaziantep Futbol Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Istanbul Basaksehir Futbol Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
24 January 2023
Ludovic Ajorque
:
RC Strasbourg Alsace
(
French Championship)
➤
1. FSV Mainz 05
(
Bundesliga)
14 January 2023
Hugo Siquet
:
SC Freiburg II
(
3. Liga)
➤
Cercle Brugge KSV
(
Jupiler Pro League)