SoBase.football
Sign in
Tools +
Tools
SO5 simulator
SO5 creator
Offers evaluator
Compare players
Scouting
News +
News
Mercato
New players
New positon
Real-time market
Hall Of Fame
Statistics
Statistics
Manager
Club
League
% rewards
Leaderboard
Don't forget, my gallery is for sale! -->
HERE
Cantona Kicker
Cantona Dropkicks FC
Cantona Kicker
Cards
Trading
Scores cards
SO5 stats +
SO5 stats
Players
Competition
Rewards
Hall Of Fame
Mercato
SO5 simulator
Scouting
Mercato Cantona Kicker
30 April 2024
Dani Morer
:
FC Famalicao
(
Primeira Liga)
➤
Atletico Ottawa
(
Canadian Premier League)
23 April 2024
Xavier Arreaga
:
Seattle Sounders FC
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
New England Revolution
(
Major League Soccer)
17 April 2024
Ronald
:
Mirassol Futebol Clube
(
Paulista A1)
➤
Criciuma EC
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
15 April 2024
Escobar
:
Fortaleza EC
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
➤
Santos FC Sao Paulo
(
Paulista A1)
Thiago Galhardo
:
Fortaleza EC
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
➤
Goias EC
(
Goiano 1)
5 April 2024
Matheusinho
:
America FC (Minas Gerais)
(
Mineiro 1)
➤
Criciuma EC
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
3 April 2024
Matheus Cavichioli
:
Esporte Clube Agua Santa
(
Paulista A1)
➤
Chapecoense AF
(
Catarinense 1)
2 April 2024
Fredy Montero
:
Seattle Sounders FC
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Asociacion Deportivo Cali
(
Primera A)
Machop Chol
:
Atlanta
(
USL Championship)
➤
San Antonio FC
(
USL Championship)
27 March 2024
Óscar Romero
:
Pendik Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Botafogo FR
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
18 March 2024
Marin Pilj
:
NK Varazdin
(
SuperSport HNL)
➤
Terengganu FC
(
Super League)
29 February 2024
Jacob Blaney
:
Hibernian FC
(
Premiership)
➤
East Fife FC
(
League Two)
26 February 2024
Mateo Seoane
:
CA Talleres de Cordoba
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
Club Atletico Rentistas
(
Primera Division)
16 February 2024
Juan Sforza
:
Newell's Old Boys
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
CR Vasco da Gama
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
14 February 2024
Kendall McIntosh
:
Sporting Kansas City
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
San Antonio FC
(
USL Championship)
13 February 2024
Kellyn Acosta
:
Los Angeles FC
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Chicago Fire FC
(
Major League Soccer)
10 February 2024
Jalil Elías
:
CA San Lorenzo de Almagro
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
Johor Darul Ta'zim FC
(
Super League)
9 February 2024
Marcelo Benevenuto
:
Fortaleza EC
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
➤
Coritiba FBC
(
Paranaense 1)
Matías de los Santos
:
Club Atletico Velez Sarsfield
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
Liverpool FC Montevideo
(
Primera Division)
8 February 2024
Amar Sejdić
:
Atlanta United
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Nashville SC
(
Major League Soccer)
6 February 2024
Jonathan Viera
:
UD Las Palmas
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
UD Almeria
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
4 February 2024
Nicolás Blandi
:
CA San Lorenzo de Almagro
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
CSD Defensa y Justicia
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
2 February 2024
Abdoulaye Cissoko
:
Seattle
(
MLS Next Pro)
➤
Memphis 901 FC
(
USL Championship)
Carlos Vinícius
:
Fulham FC
(
Premier League)
➤
Galatasaray Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
1 February 2024
Christian Torres
:
Los Angeles II
➤
CD Tapatio
(
Liga de Expansion MX)
Danny Musovski
:
Real Salt Lake
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Seattle Sounders FC
(
Major League Soccer)
Magnus Mattsson
:
N.E.C. Nijmegen
(
Eredivisie)
➤
FC København
(
Superliga)
Óscar Pinchi
:
Caykur Rize Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Racing Club de Ferrol
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
Pablo Fornals
:
West Ham United FC
(
Premier League)
➤
Real Betis Balompie
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
31 January 2024
Damir Kreilach
:
Real Salt Lake
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Vancouver Whitecaps FC
(
Major League Soccer)
Derrick Williams
:
DC United
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Atlanta United
(
Major League Soccer)
Fafà Picault
:
Nashville SC
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Vancouver Whitecaps FC
(
Major League Soccer)
Jasper Löffelsend
:
Real Salt Lake
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Colorado Rapids
(
Major League Soccer)
John McCarthy
:
Los Angeles FC
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
LA Galaxy
(
Major League Soccer)
Nicolás Lodeiro
:
Seattle Sounders FC
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Orlando City SC
(
Major League Soccer)
Omar Campos
:
Club Santos Laguna
(
Liga MX)
➤
Los Angeles FC
(
Major League Soccer)
30 January 2024
Santiago Castro
:
Club Atletico Velez Sarsfield
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
Bologna FC 1909
(
Serie A)
28 January 2024
Santiago Arias
:
FC Cincinnati
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
EC Bahia
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
26 January 2024
Anderson Arroyo
:
FC Andorra
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
➤
Burgos CF
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
25 January 2024
Pablo Muñoz
:
Real Club Deportivo de La Coruna
(
Primera Division RFEF)
➤
CD Atletico Baleares
(
Primera Division RFEF)
23 January 2024
Arturo Vidal
:
Club Athletico Paranaense
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
➤
CSD Colo-Colo
(
Primera Division de Chile)
22 January 2024
Kohei Maki
:
Cerezo Osaka
(
J1 League)
➤
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
(
J2 League)
19 January 2024
Kapitbafan Djoco
:
SC Bastia
(
French League 2)
➤
FC Annecy
(
French League 2)
Walter Bou
:
Club Atletico Velez Sarsfield
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
CA Lanus
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
18 January 2024
Dominique Badji
:
FC Cincinnati
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Bandirma Spor Kulubu
(
1. Lig)
Jorgo Pëllumbi
:
NK Varazdin
(
SuperSport HNL)
➤
Debreceni VSC
(
NB I)
Ramiro Sordo
:
Newell's Old Boys
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
Club Santos Laguna
(
Liga MX)
17 January 2024
Julius Ertlthaler
:
WSG Tirol
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
➤
GKS Tychy '71
(
I Liga)
16 January 2024
Denil Maldonado
:
CD Motagua
(
Liga Nacional)
➤
Universitatea Craiova 1948 Club Sportiv
(
Liga I)
15 January 2024
Caio Alexandre
:
Fortaleza EC
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
➤
EC Bahia
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
12 January 2024
Renato Ibarra
:
Liga Deportiva Universitaria de Quito
(
Liga Pro)
➤
CSD Independiente del Valle
(
Liga Pro)
Gonzalo Maroni
:
CA Boca Juniors
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
CA Tigre
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
Tonio Teklić
:
Trabzonspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Fatih Karagumruk Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
11 January 2024
Miguel Brizuela
:
Club Atletico Velez Sarsfield
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
Instituto AC Cordoba
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
Renato Augusto
:
SC Corinthians Paulista
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
➤
Fluminense FC
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
10 January 2024
Gabriel Hauche
:
Racing Club de Avellaneda
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
CD Union La Calera
(
Primera Division de Chile)
9 January 2024
Patric
:
Kyoto Sanga FC
(
J1 League)
➤
Nagoya Grampus
(
J1 League)
8 January 2024
Mauricio Martínez
:
Racing Club de Avellaneda
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
CA Rosario Central
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
7 January 2024
Manu Nieto
:
FC Andorra
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
➤
Elche CF
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
5 January 2024
Kyohei Yoshino
:
Yokohama FC
(
J2 League)
➤
Daegu FC
(
K League 1)
Lautaro Giannetti
:
Club Atletico Velez Sarsfield
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
Udinese Calcio
(
Serie A)
4 January 2024
Hector Hevel
:
FC Cartagena
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
➤
Guangxi Pingguo Haliao FC
(
China League One)
3 January 2024
Lucas Pratto
:
CSD Defensa y Justicia
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
Club Olimpia
(
Division Profesional)
Selim Sönmez
:
N.E.C. Nijmegen
(
Eredivisie)
➤
TOP Oss
(
Eerste Divisie)
Silvio Romero
:
Fortaleza EC
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
➤
Instituto AC Cordoba
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
2 January 2024
Carlos Beltrán
:
Club Cienciano
(
Primera Division del Peru)
➤
Club Deportivo Garcilaso
(
Primera Division del Peru)
Koichi Aparicio
:
Club Cienciano
(
Primera Division del Peru)
➤
CCyD Universidad Tecnica de Cajamarca
(
Primera Division del Peru)
1 January 2024
André Luiz
:
Ceara SC
(
Copa do Nordeste)
➤
Boavista SC
(
Carioca Serie A)
Federico Girotti
:
CA San Lorenzo de Almagro
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
CA Talleres de Cordoba
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
Guilherme
:
Fortaleza EC
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
➤
Santos FC Sao Paulo
(
Paulista A1)
Romarinho
:
Fortaleza EC
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
➤
SC do Recife
(
Copa do Nordeste)
Lucas Crispim
:
Fortaleza EC
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
➤
Buriram United FC
(
Thai League 1)
Luis Diaz
:
Colorado Rapids
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Deportivo Saprissa
(
Primera Division)
Javier Cabrera
:
Argentinos Juniors
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
CA Penarol
(
Primera Division)
Pablo Bonilla
:
Portland
(
MLS Next Pro)
➤
Universidad Central de Venezuela FC
(
Primera Division)
Rafael Pérez
:
CA San Lorenzo de Almagro
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
CD Popular Junior FC SA
(
Primera A)
22 December 2023
Gonzalo Piovi
:
Racing Club de Avellaneda
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
Cruz Azul FC
(
Liga MX)
15 December 2023
Ethan Dobbelaere
:
Seattle
(
MLS Next Pro)
➤
DC United
(
Major League Soccer)
Fernando Miguel
:
Fortaleza EC
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
➤
Ceara SC
(
Copa do Nordeste)
14 December 2023
Jáder Obrian
:
FC Dallas
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Austin FC
(
Major League Soccer)
13 December 2023
Aníbal Moreno
:
Racing Club de Avellaneda
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
SE Palmeiras
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
12 December 2023
Jared Stroud
:
St. Louis City SC
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
DC United
(
Major League Soccer)
20 September 2023
Julen Perez
:
UD Las Palmas
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
Inter Kashi
9 September 2023
Juan García
:
CA Huracan
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
Volos New Football Club
(
Super League 1)
2 September 2023
Jozo Stanić
:
FC Augsburg
(
Bundesliga)
➤
FC Sankt Gallen 1879
(
Super League)
1 September 2023
Andreas Voglsammer
:
Millwall FC
(
Football League Championship)
➤
Hannoverscher Sportverein 1896
(
2. Bundesliga)
Keinan Davis
:
Aston Villa FC
(
Premier League)
➤
Udinese Calcio
(
Serie A)
Mustapha Bundu
:
FC Andorra
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
➤
Plymouth Argyle FC
(
Football League Championship)
28 August 2023
Francisco Ortega
:
Club Atletico Velez Sarsfield
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
Olympiakos CFP
(
Super League 1)
23 August 2023
Afeez Aremu
:
FC St. Pauli
(
2. Bundesliga)
➤
1. FC Kaiserslautern
(
2. Bundesliga)
Raúl Lizoain
:
FC Andorra
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
➤
FC Cartagena
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
22 August 2023
Daryl van Mieghem
:
FC Volendam
(
Eredivisie)
➤
HFC ADO Den Haag
(
Eerste Divisie)
17 August 2023
Igor Matanović
:
Eintracht Frankfurt
(
Bundesliga)
➤
Karlsruher SC
(
2. Bundesliga)
11 August 2023
Mika Màrmol
:
FC Andorra
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
➤
UD Las Palmas
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
10 August 2023
Raúl
:
CD Mirandes
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
➤
CA Osasuna
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
8 August 2023
Germán Valera
:
FC Andorra
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
➤
Real Zaragoza
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
5 August 2023
Jakov Medić
:
FC St. Pauli
(
2. Bundesliga)
➤
AFC Ajax
(
Eredivisie)
3 August 2023
Moussa Doumbia
:
FC Sochaux-Montbeliard
➤
Al Adalh Club
31 July 2023
Mario Gaspar
:
Watford FC
(
Football League Championship)
➤
Elche CF
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
27 July 2023
Jacobo González
:
FC Andorra
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
➤
AD Alcorcon
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
25 July 2023
David Otto
:
FC St. Pauli
(
2. Bundesliga)
➤
SV Sandhausen
Lucas Janson
:
Club Atletico Velez Sarsfield
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
CA Boca Juniors
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
20 July 2023
Marc Vidal
:
FC Andorra
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
➤
FC Barcelona Atletic
(
Primera Division RFEF)
17 July 2023
Kosuke Shirai
:
Kyoto Sanga FC
(
J1 League)
➤
FC Tokyo
(
J1 League)
13 July 2023
Ashley Young
:
Aston Villa FC
(
Premier League)
➤
Everton FC
(
Premier League)
12 July 2023
Gojko Cimirot
:
Royal Standard de Liege
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Al Feiha
(
Saudi League)
Vadis Odjidja-Ofoe
:
KAA Gent
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
HNK Hajduk Split
(
SuperSport HNL)
5 July 2023
Aridane
:
CA Osasuna
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
Rayo Vallecano
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
Sinan Bakış
:
Heracles Almelo
(
Eredivisie)
➤
Real Zaragoza
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
4 July 2023
Dennis Smarsch
:
FC Sankt Pauli von 1910 II
(
Regionalliga)
➤
MSV Duisburg
(
3. Liga)
Eneko Satrústegui
:
Real Racing Club de Santander
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
➤
Wisla Krakow
(
I Liga)
William Troost-Ekong
:
Watford FC
(
Football League Championship)
➤
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
(
Super League 1)
1 July 2023
Antonio Sánchez
:
Atlas FC de Guadalajara
(
Liga MX)
➤
Correcaminos de la UAT
(
Liga de Expansion MX)
Edin Džeko
:
FC Internazionale Milano
(
Serie A)
➤
Fenerbahce Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
Franz Roggow
:
FC Sankt Pauli von 1910 II
(
Regionalliga)
➤
BV Borussia 09 Dortmund II
(
3. Liga)
Hassane Kamara
:
Watford FC
(
Football League Championship)
➤
Udinese Calcio
(
Serie A)
Itsuki Urata
:
NK Varazdin
(
SuperSport HNL)
➤
NK Maribor
(
1. SNL)
Jean Hugonet
:
SC Austria Lustenau
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
➤
1. FC Magdeburg
(
2. Bundesliga)
Kyle Magennis
:
Hibernian FC
(
Premiership)
➤
Kilmarnock FC
(
Premiership)
Leart Pacarada
:
FC St. Pauli
(
2. Bundesliga)
➤
1. FC Koln
(
Bundesliga)
Luca Zander
:
FC Sankt Pauli von 1910 II
(
Regionalliga)
➤
SV Sandhausen
Lukas Daschner
:
FC St. Pauli
(
2. Bundesliga)
➤
VfL Bochum 1848
(
Bundesliga)
Marc Aguado
:
FC Andorra
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
➤
Real Zaragoza
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
Marcel Beifus
:
FC Sankt Pauli von 1910 II
(
Regionalliga)
➤
Karlsruher SC
(
2. Bundesliga)
R.López
:
CD Mirandes
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
➤
CD Tenerife
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
21 June 2023
Betim Fazliji
:
FC St. Pauli
(
2. Bundesliga)
➤
FC Sankt Gallen 1879
(
Super League)
13 June 2023
Jannes Wieckhoff
:
FC St. Pauli
(
2. Bundesliga)
➤
Heracles Almelo
(
Eredivisie)
31 January 2023
Chris Ramos
:
CD Lugo
➤
Cadiz CF
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
27 January 2023
Ryan Porteous
:
Hibernian FC Under 20
➤
Watford FC
(
Football League Championship)