SoBase.football
Sign in
Tools +
Tools
SO5 simulator
SO5 creator
Offers evaluator
Compare players
Scouting
News +
News
Mercato
New players
New positon
Real-time market
Hall Of Fame
Statistics
Statistics
Manager
Club
League
% rewards
Leaderboard
Don't forget, my gallery is for sale! -->
HERE
Rheenman
Shampoo United
Rheenman
Cards
Trading
Scores cards
SO5 stats +
SO5 stats
Players
Competition
Rewards
Hall Of Fame
Mercato
SO5 simulator
Scouting
Mercato Rheenman
17 June 2024
Bas Kuipers
:
Go Ahead Eagles
(
Eredivisie)
➤
FC Twente
(
Eredivisie)
Gijs Smal
:
FC Twente
(
Eredivisie)
➤
Feyenoord Rotterdam
(
Eredivisie)
Jasper Dahlhaus
:
FC Eindhoven
(
Eerste Divisie)
➤
Fortuna Sittard
(
Eredivisie)
13 June 2024
Dantouma Toure
:
Colorado Rapids U19
(
MLS Next U19)
➤
Hartford Athletic
(
USL Championship)
1 June 2024
Anass Zaroury
:
Hull City AFC
(
Football League Championship)
➤
Burnley FC
(
Premier League)
Kwon Hyeok-Kyu
:
Saint Mirren FC
(
Premiership)
➤
Celtic FC
(
Premiership)
23 April 2024
Aljaž Ivačič
:
Portland Timbers
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
New England Revolution
(
Major League Soccer)
3 April 2024
Samual Rogers
:
Lillestrøm SK
(
Eliteserien)
➤
Hamarkameratene Fotball
(
Eliteserien)
21 March 2024
Paulos Abraham
:
FC Groningen
➤
IFK Goteborg
(
Allsvenskan)
14 March 2024
Missael Rodríguez
:
Chicago Fire FC
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Union Omaha
(
USL League One)
12 March 2024
Ralph Priso
:
Colorado
(
MLS Next Pro)
➤
Vancouver Whitecaps FC
(
Major League Soccer)
8 March 2024
Joey Dezart
:
Nashville SC
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Tampa Bay Rowdies
(
USL Championship)
4 March 2024
Jürgen Locadia
:
Shijiazhuang Ever Bright FC
(
Chinese Super League)
➤
SD Amorebieta
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
23 February 2024
Hunter Sulte
:
Portland Timbers
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Indy Eleven
(
USL Championship)
16 February 2024
Angelo Gattermayer
:
SV Waldhof Mannheim 07
(
3. Liga)
➤
SKU Amstetten
(
2. Liga)
Cho Yu-Min
:
Daejeon Citizen FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Al Sharjah SCC
(
Pro League)
15 February 2024
Brandan Craig
:
Philadelphia Union
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
El Paso Locomotive FC
(
USL Championship)
Tyler Freeman
:
Birmingham Legion FC
(
USL Championship)
➤
Carolina Core
13 February 2024
Alan Marinelli
:
CA Sarmiento
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
CA Platense
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
8 February 2024
Derrick Köhn
:
Hannoverscher Sportverein 1896
(
2. Bundesliga)
➤
Galatasaray Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
6 February 2024
Onurhan Babuscu
:
Gazisehir Gaziantep Futbol Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
TSV Egger Glas Hartberg
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
5 February 2024
Chinonso Offor
:
CF Montreal
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
FK Arda 1924 Kardzhali
(
First League)
Emrehan Gedikli
:
Tumosan Konyaspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Istanbulspor AS
(
Super Lig)
1 February 2024
Magnus Mattsson
:
N.E.C. Nijmegen
(
Eredivisie)
➤
FC København
(
Superliga)
Marcelo Palomino
:
AFC Eskilstuna
(
Superettan)
➤
GIF Sundsvall
(
Allsvenskan)
Million Manhoef
:
Vitesse
(
Eredivisie)
➤
Stoke City FC
(
Football League Championship)
Paxten Aaronson
:
Eintracht Frankfurt
(
Bundesliga)
➤
Vitesse
(
Eredivisie)
31 January 2024
Jackson Conway
:
Atlanta
(
USL Championship)
➤
Charleston Battery
(
USL Championship)
Nadiem Amiri
:
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
(
Bundesliga)
➤
1. FSV Mainz 05
(
Bundesliga)
30 January 2024
Miguel Navarro
:
Colorado Rapids
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
CA Talleres de Cordoba
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
29 January 2024
Gerardo Arteaga
:
KRC Genk
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
CF Monterrey
(
Liga MX)
28 January 2024
Santiago Arias
:
FC Cincinnati
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
EC Bahia
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
26 January 2024
Antonio Leone
:
Los Angeles FC Under 16/17
➤
CF Monterrey
(
Liga MX)
25 January 2024
Sami Lahssaini
:
FC Metz
(
French Championship)
➤
RAAL La Louviere
(
First Amateur Division)
Vladimir Siladji
:
TS Galaxy FC
(
PSL)
➤
FK Sloboda Uzice
(
Prva Liga)
23 January 2024
Kim Hee-Seung
:
Daegu FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Busan I'Park
(
K League 2)
Goh Young-Jun
:
Pohang Steelers FC
(
K League 1)
➤
FK Partizan Beograd
(
Super Liga)
22 January 2024
Takuya Iwanami
:
Urawa Red Diamonds
(
J1 League)
➤
Vissel Kobe
(
J1 League)
18 January 2024
Marley Ake
:
Udinese Calcio
(
Serie A)
➤
Yverdon Sport FC
(
Super League)
Myziane Maolida
:
Hertha BSC U21
➤
Hibernian FC
(
Premiership)
Youba Diarra
:
Asteras Tripolis FC
(
Super League 1)
➤
Cadiz CF
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
17 January 2024
Renan Lodi
:
Olympique de Marseille
(
French Championship)
➤
Al Hilal FC (Riyadh)
(
Saudi League)
16 January 2024
Hakim Luqman
:
KV Kortrijk
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Yokohama Sports and Culture Club
(
J3 League)
Mustafa Saymak
:
Bandirma Spor Kulubu
(
1. Lig)
➤
Aliaga Futbol AS
(
Bolgesel Amator Lig)
15 January 2024
Cade Cowell
:
San Jose Earthquakes
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
CD Guadalajara
(
Liga MX)
12 January 2024
Lee Joon-Suk
:
Incheon United FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Suwon FC
(
K League 1)
Nico Serrano
:
PEC Zwolle
(
Eredivisie)
➤
Racing Club de Ferrol
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
11 January 2024
Mateo Tanlongo
:
FC København
(
Superliga)
➤
Rio Ave FC
(
Primeira Liga)
10 January 2024
Sam Lammers
:
Rangers FC
(
Premiership)
➤
FC Utrecht
(
Eredivisie)
9 January 2024
Julian Gressel
:
Columbus Crew
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Inter Miami CF
(
Major League Soccer)
8 January 2024
Alex Monis
:
Chicago
(
MLS Next Pro)
➤
New England
(
MLS Next Pro)
Luca Meisl
:
KFCO Beerschot
(
Challenger Pro League)
➤
SC Austria Lustenau
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
Yann Gboho
:
Cercle Brugge KSV
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Toulouse FC
(
French Championship)
6 January 2024
Franco Ibarra
:
Toronto FC
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
CA Rosario Central
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
5 January 2024
Melih İbrahimoğlu
:
Heracles Almelo
(
Eredivisie)
➤
KS Egnatia Rrogozhine
(
Superliga)
Renaud Emond
:
Royal Standard de Liege
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
KAS Eupen
(
Jupiler Pro League)
4 January 2024
Gadi Kinda
:
Sporting Kansas City
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Maccabi Haifa FC
(
Ligat Ha'al)
1 January 2024
Matthew Hoppe
:
San Jose Earthquakes
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Middlesbrough FC
(
Football League Championship)
18 September 2023
Giulian Biancone
:
Nottingham Forest Under 21
(
Premier League 2 Division Two)
➤
Olympiakos CFP
(
Super League 1)
15 September 2023
Paco Alcácer
:
Al Sharjah SCC
(
Pro League)
➤
Emirates Club
(
Division 1)
William Togui
:
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem FC
(
Ligat Ha'al)
➤
Tuzla Spor Kulubu
(
1. Lig)
14 September 2023
Jospin Nshimirimana
:
Yeni Malatya Spor Kulubu
(
1. Lig)
➤
Sanliurfa Spor Kulubu
(
2. Lig)
Zinédine Machach
:
PAE Ionikos Nikaias
(
Super League 1)
➤
Melbourne Victory FC
(
A-League Men)
8 September 2023
Efraín Álvarez
:
LA Galaxy
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Club Tijuana Xoloitzcuintles de Caliente
(
Liga MX)
6 September 2023
Robbe Decostere
:
Cercle Brugge KSV
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
SV Zulte-Waregem
5 September 2023
Stan Van Dessel
:
Sint-Truidense VV
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
KSK Lierse Kempenzonen
(
Challenger Pro League)
1 September 2023
Adam Griger
:
LASK Juniors
(
Regionalliga)
➤
Club Recreativo Granada
(
Segunda Division RFEF)
Daniel Pérez
:
Club Brugge KV II
(
Challenger Pro League)
➤
KV Oostende
Davy Klaassen
:
AFC Ajax
(
Eredivisie)
➤
FC Internazionale Milano
(
Serie A)
Jack De Vries
:
Kotkan Tyovaen Palloilijat
(
Ykkosliiga)
➤
Vis Pesaro
(
Serie C)
Mohamed Sankoh
:
VfB Stuttgart
(
Bundesliga)
➤
Heracles Almelo
(
Eredivisie)
Reinier
:
Girona FC
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
Frosinone Calcio
(
Serie A)
Sean Klaiber
:
FC Utrecht
(
Eredivisie)
➤
Brøndby IF
(
Superliga)
31 August 2023
Miguel Baeza
:
Real Club Celta de Vigo
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
CD Mirandes
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
30 August 2023
Jaziel Orozco
:
Real Salt Lake
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Larne FC
(
Premiership)
24 August 2023
Maduka Okoye
:
Watford FC
(
Football League Championship)
➤
Udinese Calcio
(
Serie A)
22 August 2023
Suat Serdar
:
Hertha Berlin
(
2. Bundesliga)
➤
Hellas Verona FC
(
Serie A)
21 August 2023
Josip Šutalo
:
GNK Dinamo Zagreb
(
SuperSport HNL)
➤
AFC Ajax
(
Eredivisie)
17 August 2023
Wilfried Singo
:
Torino FC
(
Serie A)
➤
AS Monaco
(
French Championship)
16 August 2023
Nicolò Rovella
:
Juventus FC
(
Serie A)
➤
SS Lazio
(
Serie A)
Simon Colyn
:
PSV Eindhoven Under 21
➤
BV De Graafschap
(
Eerste Divisie)
14 August 2023
Maximilian Wittek
:
Vitesse
(
Eredivisie)
➤
VfL Bochum 1848
(
Bundesliga)
11 August 2023
Francisco Mwepu
:
Cadiz CF II
(
Segunda Division RFEF)
➤
Atletico Sanluqueno CF
(
Segunda Division RFEF)
10 August 2023
Gabriel Slonina
:
Chelsea FC Under 21
(
Premier League 2)
➤
KAS Eupen
(
Jupiler Pro League)
8 August 2023
Dilane Bakwa
:
FC Girondins de Bordeaux
(
French Championship (D2))
➤
RC Strasbourg Alsace
(
French Championship)
Emiliano Viviano
:
Fatih Karagumruk Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Ascoli Picchio FC 1898
(
Serie B)
5 August 2023
Lucas Woudenberg
:
Willem II
(
Eerste Divisie)
➤
Valenciennes FC
(
French Championship (D2))
Unai Vencedor
:
Athletic Club Bilbao Under 23
➤
SD Eibar
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
3 August 2023
Diant Ramaj
:
Eintracht Frankfurt
(
Bundesliga)
➤
AFC Ajax
(
Eredivisie)
Sambou Soumano
:
Rodez Aveyron Football
(
French Championship (D2))
➤
US Quevilly Rouen Metropole
(
French Championship (D2))
1 August 2023
David Gugganig
:
RZ Pellets WAC
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
➤
WSG Tirol
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
Ismail Azzaoui
:
Heracles Almelo
(
Eredivisie)
➤
Araz FK
(
Birinci Dasta)
Mehmet Can Aydin
:
FC Schalke 04
(
2. Bundesliga)
➤
Trabzonspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
31 July 2023
Luca Plogmann
:
Go Ahead Eagles
(
Eredivisie)
➤
FC Dordrecht
(
Eerste Divisie)
28 July 2023
Raphael Schifferl
:
Wolfsberger Athletik Club Amateure
(
Regionalliga)
➤
SpVgg Unterhaching
(
Regionalliga)
27 July 2023
Nikolas Polster
:
LASK
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
➤
SV Horn
(
2. Liga)
21 July 2023
Juan Castilla
:
Houston Dynamo FC II
(
MLS Next Pro)
➤
Asociacion Deportivo Cali
(
Primera A)
Keita Nakamura
:
Kashiwa Reysol
(
J1 League)
➤
V-Varen Nagasaki
(
J2 League)
19 July 2023
Lucas Tousart
:
Hertha Berlin
(
2. Bundesliga)
➤
1. FC Union Berlin
(
Bundesliga)
18 July 2023
Eloy Room
:
Columbus Crew
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Vitesse
(
Eredivisie)
14 July 2023
Jurriën Timber
:
AFC Ajax
(
Eredivisie)
➤
Arsenal FC
(
Premier League)
Timo Zaal
:
SC Heerenveen Under 19
(
Eredivisie U19)
➤
Feyenoord Rotterdam Under 21
13 July 2023
Ryotaro Ishida
:
Nagoya Grampus
(
J1 League)
➤
Tochigi SC
(
J2 League)
11 July 2023
Kik Pierie
:
AFC Ajax
(
Eredivisie)
➤
Excelsior Rotterdam
(
Eredivisie)
10 July 2023
Cenk Gönen
:
Kayseri Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Erok Spor Kulubu Dernegi
(
2. Lig)
9 July 2023
Adrián Dalmau
:
AD Alcorcon
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
➤
MKS Korona Kielce
(
Ekstraklasa)
7 July 2023
Marius Mouandilmadji
:
RFC Seraing
➤
Samsunspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
Santiago Arzamendia
:
Cadiz CF
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
Club Cerro Porteno
(
Division Profesional)
6 July 2023
Mateo Leš
:
Heracles Almelo
(
Eredivisie)
➤
HNK Gorica
(
SuperSport HNL)
4 July 2023
Gaétan Weissbeck
:
FC Sochaux-Montbeliard
➤
FC Girondins de Bordeaux
(
French Championship (D2))
1 July 2023
Adrià Pedrosa
:
Reial Club Deportiu Espanyol
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
➤
Sevilla FC
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
Aster Vranckx
:
AC Milan
(
Serie A)
➤
VfL Wolfsburg
(
Bundesliga)
Branimir Cipetić
:
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
(
SuperSport HNL)
➤
Kisvarda Master Good SE
(
NB I)
Bright Arrey-Mbi
:
FC Bayern Munchen
(
Bundesliga)
➤
Hannoverscher Sportverein 1896
(
2. Bundesliga)
Dario Vizinger
:
SSV Jahn 2000 Regensburg
➤
KS Warta Poznan
(
Ekstraklasa)
Dejan Petrovič
:
SK Rapid Wien
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
➤
HNK Rijeka
(
SuperSport HNL)
Gökdeniz Bayrakdar
:
Antalyaspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Bodrum Belediyesi Bodrum Spor Kulubu
(
1. Lig)
Igor Gorbunov
:
FK Rubin Kazan
(
Russian Premier League)
➤
FK Torpedo Moskva
Iliass Bel Hassani
:
RKC Waalwijk
(
Eredivisie)
➤
Al Jabalain Ha'il
(
Division 1)
Jay Idzes
:
Go Ahead Eagles
(
Eredivisie)
➤
Venezia FC
(
Serie B)
Kwasi Okyere Wriedt
:
Kieler SV Holstein 1900
(
2. Bundesliga)
➤
VfL Osnabruck
(
2. Bundesliga)
Leonardo Ivkić
:
FK Austria Wien II
(
2. Liga)
➤
SV Stripfing / Weiden
(
Regionalliga)
Matúš Bero
:
Vitesse
(
Eredivisie)
➤
VfL Bochum 1848
(
Bundesliga)
Mike Vanhamel
:
KFCO Beerschot
(
Challenger Pro League)
➤
RAAL La Louviere
(
First Amateur Division)
Niels Hahn
:
FK Austria Wien II
(
2. Liga)
➤
SKU Amstetten
(
2. Liga)
Tim Schreiber
:
Kieler SV Holstein 1900
(
2. Bundesliga)
➤
1. FC Saarbrucken
(
3. Liga)
Tymoteusz Puchacz
:
Panathinaikos FC
(
Super League 1)
➤
1. FC Kaiserslautern
(
2. Bundesliga)
27 June 2023
Mattijs Branderhorst
:
N.E.C. Nijmegen
(
Eredivisie)
➤
FC Utrecht
(
Eredivisie)
26 June 2023
Denilho Cleonise
:
FC Twente
(
Eredivisie)
➤
RKC Waalwijk
(
Eredivisie)
22 June 2023
Diego Barbosa
:
Atlas FC de Guadalajara
(
Liga MX)
➤
Club Tijuana Xoloitzcuintles de Caliente
(
Liga MX)
15 June 2023
Jeroen Houwen
:
Vitesse
(
Eredivisie)
➤
RKC Waalwijk
(
Eredivisie)
10 April 2023
Bryce Duke
:
Inter Miami CF
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
CF Montreal
(
Major League Soccer)
8 March 2023
Anthony Fontana
:
Ascoli Picchio FC 1898
(
Serie B)
➤
PEC Zwolle
(
Eredivisie)
23 February 2023
Sam Junqua
:
Houston Dynamo FC
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
FC Dallas
(
Major League Soccer)
22 February 2023
Tomoki Tagawa
:
Yokohama F. Marinos
(
J1 League)
➤
Kataller Toyama
(
J3 League)
9 February 2023
Jayden Nelson
:
Toronto
➤
Rosenborg BK
(
Eliteserien)
31 January 2023
Marco van Ginkel
:
PSV Eindhoven
(
Eredivisie)
➤
Vitesse
(
Eredivisie)
30 January 2023
Jayden Oosterwolde
:
Parma Calcio 1913
(
Serie B)
➤
Fenerbahce Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
27 January 2023
Davy Pröpper
:
PSV Eindhoven
(
Eredivisie)
➤
Vitesse
(
Eredivisie)
26 January 2023
Tom Boere
:
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden
➤
NAC Breda
(
Eerste Divisie)
19 January 2023
Jessy Benet
:
Amiens SC
(
French Championship (D2))
➤
Grenoble Foot 38
(
French Championship (D2))
9 January 2023
Diego
:
Sagan Tosu
(
J1 League)
➤
Kashiwa Reysol
(
J1 League)
3 January 2023
Sava-Arangel Cestic
:
HNK Rijeka
(
SuperSport HNL)
➤
Heracles Almelo
(
Eredivisie)
2 January 2023
Elias Oubella
:
Heracles Almelo
(
Eredivisie)
➤
FSV Frankfurt
(
Regionalliga)
1 January 2023
Ismaël Koné
:
CF Montreal
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Watford FC
(
Football League Championship)
1 October 2022
Chinonso Emeka
:
KAA Gent
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
FK AS Trencin
(
Super Liga)
31 August 2022
Amadou Diawara
:
AS Roma
(
Serie A)
➤
RSC Anderlecht
(
Jupiler Pro League)
29 August 2022
Oskar Zawada
:
FKS Stal Mielec
(
Ekstraklasa)
➤
Wellington Phoenix FC
(
A-League Men)
12 August 2022
Federico Ricca
:
Club Brugge KV
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Oud-Heverlee Leuven
(
Jupiler Pro League)
4 August 2022
Davy van den Berg
:
FC Utrecht II
(
Eerste Divisie)
➤
PEC Zwolle
(
Eredivisie)
30 July 2022
Arjen van der Heide
:
sc Heerenveen
(
Eredivisie)
➤
SV Roda JC
(
Eerste Divisie)
29 July 2022
Clinton N'Jie
:
FC Dynamo Moscow
(
Russian Premier League)
➤
Sivasspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
8 July 2022
Michael Gregoritsch
:
FC Augsburg II
(
Regionalliga)
➤
Sport-Club Freiburg
(
Bundesliga)
1 July 2022
Lars Nussbaumer
:
CASHPOINT SCR Altach
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
➤
FC Dornbirn 1913
(
2. Liga)
Ruwen Werthmüller
:
Hertha Berlin
(
2. Bundesliga)
➤
Hertha BSC U21
Stanislav Shopov
:
sc Heerenveen
(
Eredivisie)
➤
PFC CSKA Sofia
(
First League)
25 June 2022
Zakaria Aboukhlal
:
Alkmaar Zaanstreek II
(
Eerste Divisie)
➤
Toulouse FC
(
French Championship)
17 June 2022
Murat Paluli
:
Goztepe Spor Kulubu
(
1. Lig)
➤
Sivasspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
17 December 2021
Alec Kann
:
Atlanta
(
USL Championship)
➤
FC Cincinnati
(
Major League Soccer)
16 December 2021
Dylan Nealis
:
Nashville SC
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
New York Red Bulls
(
Major League Soccer)