SoBase.football
Sign in
Tools +
Tools
SO5 simulator
SO5 creator
Offers evaluator
Compare players
Scouting
News +
News
Mercato
New players
New positon
Real-time market
Hall Of Fame
Statistics
Statistics
Manager
Club
League
% rewards
Leaderboard
Don't forget, my gallery is for sale! -->
HERE
LeDale27
LeDale FC
LeDale27
Cards
Trading
Scores cards
SO5 stats +
SO5 stats
Players
Competition
Rewards
Hall Of Fame
Mercato
SO5 simulator
Scouting
Mercato LeDale27
19 June 2024
Robin Jalving
:
Heracles Almelo
(
Eredivisie)
➤
FC Emmen
17 June 2024
Gijs Smal
:
FC Twente
(
Eredivisie)
➤
Feyenoord Rotterdam
(
Eredivisie)
Siebe Horemans
:
Excelsior Rotterdam
(
Eredivisie)
➤
FC Utrecht
(
Eredivisie)
4 March 2024
Jürgen Locadia
:
Shijiazhuang Ever Bright FC
(
Chinese Super League)
➤
SD Amorebieta
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
21 February 2024
Joseph Paintsil
:
KRC Genk
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
LA Galaxy
(
Major League Soccer)
10 February 2024
Antonio Marin
:
GNK Dinamo Zagreb
(
SuperSport HNL)
➤
NK Olimpija Ljubljana
(
1. SNL)
9 February 2024
Gabrijel Rukavina
:
GNK Dinamo Zagreb
(
SuperSport HNL)
➤
HNK Gorica
(
SuperSport HNL)
8 February 2024
Giorgi Makaridze
:
CS Maritimo Funchal
➤
SC Covilha
(
Segunda Liga)
7 February 2024
Davidson
:
Wuhan Three Towns FC
(
Chinese Super League)
➤
Istanbul Basaksehir Futbol Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
Leonardo
:
Shandong Luneng Taishan FC
(
Chinese Super League)
➤
Zhejiang Greentown FC
(
Chinese Super League)
6 February 2024
Jonathan Viera
:
UD Las Palmas
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
UD Almeria
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
1 February 2024
Alexander Grant
:
Pohang Steelers FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Tianjin Teda FC
(
Chinese Super League)
Ertaç Özbir
:
Adana Demir Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
MKE Ankaragucu Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
Kylian Hazard
:
Racing White Daring Molenbeek 47
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Waasland-Beveren
(
Challenger Pro League)
Lukas Kačavenda
:
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
(
SuperSport HNL)
➤
GNK Dinamo Zagreb
(
SuperSport HNL)
Yorbe Vertessen
:
PSV Eindhoven
(
Eredivisie)
➤
1. FC Union Berlin
(
Bundesliga)
31 January 2024
Abdenego Nankishi
:
Heracles Almelo
(
Eredivisie)
➤
TSV 1860 Munchen
(
3. Liga)
Facundo Pellistri
:
Manchester United FC
(
Premier League)
➤
Granada CF
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
Robert Ljubičić
:
GNK Dinamo Zagreb
(
SuperSport HNL)
➤
AEK Athens FC
(
Super League 1)
30 January 2024
Daniel Muñoz
:
KRC Genk
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Crystal Palace FC
(
Premier League)
Ken Nkuba
:
Sporting du Pays de Charleroi
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
KRC Genk
(
Jupiler Pro League)
26 January 2024
Younès Belhanda
:
Adana Demir Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Al Shamal SC
(
Stars League)
25 January 2024
BOHDAN MYKHAILICHENKO
:
GNK Dinamo Zagreb
(
SuperSport HNL)
➤
Polessya Zhitomir
(
Persha Liga)
24 January 2024
Jakup Durmaz
:
AIK Fotboll
(
Allsvenskan)
➤
Genclerbirligi Spor Kulubu
(
1. Lig)
23 January 2024
Kim Min-Woo
:
Chengdu Rongcheng F.C
(
Chinese Super League)
➤
Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i
(
K League 1)
22 January 2024
Kazuaki Mawatari
:
Urawa Red Diamonds
(
J1 League)
➤
Matsumoto Yamaga FC
(
J3 League)
Powell Obinna Obi
:
Yokohama F. Marinos
(
J1 League)
➤
Vissel Kobe
(
J1 League)
Takuya Iwanami
:
Urawa Red Diamonds
(
J1 League)
➤
Vissel Kobe
(
J1 League)
20 January 2024
Ivor Pandur
:
Fortuna Sittard
(
Eredivisie)
➤
Hull City AFC
(
Football League Championship)
18 January 2024
Gabriel
:
SL Benfica
(
Primeira Liga)
➤
Fluminense FC
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
16 January 2024
Aleksandar Jukic
:
FK Austria Wien
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
➤
FK Sochi
(
Russian Premier League)
15 January 2024
Luka Menalo
:
GNK Dinamo Zagreb
(
SuperSport HNL)
➤
NK Celje
(
1. SNL)
12 January 2024
Michael Verrips
:
FC Groningen
➤
Fortuna Sittard
(
Eredivisie)
11 January 2024
Jadon Sancho
:
Manchester United FC
(
Premier League)
➤
Borussia Dortmund
(
Bundesliga)
9 January 2024
Julian Gressel
:
Columbus Crew
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Inter Miami CF
(
Major League Soccer)
Kai Shibato
:
Urawa Red Diamonds
(
J1 League)
➤
FC Machida Zelvia
(
J1 League)
1 January 2024
Donny van de Beek
:
Manchester United FC
(
Premier League)
➤
Eintracht Frankfurt
(
Bundesliga)
Yusuke Matsuo
:
KVC Westerlo
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Urawa Red Diamonds
(
J1 League)
11 September 2023
Julien Ngoy
:
YR KV Mechelen
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Kasimpasa Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
1 September 2023
Daan Reiziger
:
Vitesse
(
Eredivisie)
➤
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden
Miguel de la Fuente
:
Deportivo Alaves
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
CD Leganes
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
30 August 2023
Emirhan İlkhan
:
Torino FC
(
Serie A)
➤
Istanbul Basaksehir Futbol Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
25 August 2023
Dominik Livaković
:
GNK Dinamo Zagreb
(
SuperSport HNL)
➤
Fenerbahce Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
Luka Ivanušec
:
GNK Dinamo Zagreb
(
SuperSport HNL)
➤
Feyenoord Rotterdam
(
Eredivisie)
24 August 2023
Brandon Williams
:
Manchester United FC
(
Premier League)
➤
Ipswich Town FC
(
Football League Championship)
22 August 2023
Luka Stojković
:
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
(
SuperSport HNL)
➤
GNK Dinamo Zagreb
(
SuperSport HNL)
Maxi Gómez
:
Trabzonspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Cadiz CF
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
21 August 2023
Josip Šutalo
:
GNK Dinamo Zagreb
(
SuperSport HNL)
➤
AFC Ajax
(
Eredivisie)
18 August 2023
Sander van de Streek
:
FC Utrecht
(
Eredivisie)
➤
Antalyaspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
15 August 2023
Neymar Jr.
:
Paris Saint-Germain
(
French Championship)
➤
Al Hilal FC (Riyadh)
(
Saudi League)
14 August 2023
José Ángel Carrillo
:
SD Huesca
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
➤
Real Murcia CF
(
Primera Division RFEF)
9 August 2023
Wout Weghorst
:
Burnley FC
(
Premier League)
➤
TSG Hoffenheim
(
Bundesliga)
28 July 2023
Petar Bočkaj
:
GNK Dinamo Zagreb
(
SuperSport HNL)
➤
Paphos FC
(
1. Division)
25 July 2023
Anthony Elanga
:
Manchester United FC
(
Premier League)
➤
Nottingham Forest FC
(
Premier League)
22 July 2023
Joseph Okumu
:
KAA Gent
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Stade de Reims
(
French Championship)
10 July 2023
Alexander Djiku
:
RC Strasbourg Alsace
(
French Championship)
➤
Fenerbahce Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
8 July 2023
Noa Lang
:
Club Brugge KV
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
PSV Eindhoven
(
Eredivisie)
7 July 2023
Teddy Teuma
:
Royal Union Saint-Gilloise
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Stade de Reims
(
French Championship)
3 July 2023
Serginho
:
Giresun Spor Kulubu
➤
CR Vasco da Gama
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
1 July 2023
Dario Tadić
:
TSV Egger Glas Hartberg
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
➤
SKN Sankt Polten
(
2. Liga)
Enock Agyei
:
YR KV Mechelen
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Burnley FC
(
Premier League)
Mislav Oršić
:
Southampton Under 21
(
Premier League 2 Division Two)
➤
Trabzonspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
Nick Bätzner
:
KV Oostende
➤
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
(
2. Bundesliga)
22 February 2023
Tomoki Tagawa
:
Yokohama F. Marinos
(
J1 League)
➤
Kataller Toyama
(
J3 League)