SoBase.football
Sign in
Tools +
Tools
SO5 simulator
SO5 creator
Offers evaluator
Compare players
Scouting
News +
News
Mercato
New players
New positon
Real-time market
Hall Of Fame
Statistics
Statistics
Manager
Club
League
% rewards
Leaderboard
Don't forget, my gallery is for sale! -->
HERE
AlexMg
Sporting MG
AlexMg
Cards
Trading
Scores cards
SO5 stats +
SO5 stats
Players
Competition
Rewards
Hall Of Fame
Mercato
SO5 simulator
Scouting
Mercato AlexMg
14 June 2024
Oumar Sako
:
FK Arda 1924 Kardzhali
(
First League)
➤
FK Rostov
(
Russian Premier League)
21 March 2024
Vato Arveladze
:
FC Kolkheti 1913 Poti
(
Liga 3)
➤
FC Samgurali Tskaltubo
(
Erovnuli Liga)
23 February 2024
Thomas Gebauer
:
LASK
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
➤
SKU Amstetten
(
2. Liga)
17 February 2024
Richie Musaba
:
TOP Oss
(
Eerste Divisie)
➤
Tallinna FCI Levadia
(
Meistriliiga)
3 February 2024
Victor Luis
:
Coritiba FBC
(
Paranaense 1)
➤
CR Vasco da Gama
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
22 January 2024
Yukihito Kajiya
:
Sagan Tosu
(
J1 League)
➤
AFC Blaublitz Akita
(
J2 League)
8 January 2024
Yusuke Ogawa
:
Kashima Antlers
(
J1 League)
➤
FC Ryukyu
(
J2 League)
5 January 2024
Bernardo Espinosa
:
Girona FC
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
Club Atletico Nacional SA
(
Primera A)
3 January 2024
Álvaro Jiménez
:
Tractor Sazi Tabriz FC
(
Persian Gulf Pro League)
➤
CD Tenerife
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
29 September 2023
Duje Čop
:
HNK Sibenik
➤
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
(
SuperSport HNL)
18 September 2023
George Cox
:
Fortuna Sittard
(
Eredivisie)
➤
FC Volendam
(
Eredivisie)
14 September 2023
Kingsley Michael
:
Bologna FC 1909
(
Serie A)
➤
DSV Leoben
(
Regionalliga)
11 September 2023
Isaac Cofie
:
Sivasspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Umraniye Spor Kulubu
2 September 2023
Francesco Antonucci
:
Feyenoord Rotterdam
(
Eredivisie)
➤
Al-Shahaniya SC
(
Second Division)
1 September 2023
Ragnar Oratmangoen
:
FC Groningen
➤
Fortuna Sittard
(
Eredivisie)
31 August 2023
Lautaro Ovando
:
Argentinos Juniors
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
CA Talleres de Cordoba
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
Ramon Hendriks
:
Feyenoord Rotterdam
(
Eredivisie)
➤
Vitesse
(
Eredivisie)
Vladimir Prijović
:
FK Napredak Krusevac
(
Super Liga)
➤
FK Spartak Subotica
(
Super Liga)
29 August 2023
Oier
:
Paphos FC
(
1. Division)
➤
FC Andorra
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
16 August 2023
Mohamed Mallahi
:
FC Utrecht II
(
Eerste Divisie)
➤
Helmond Sport
(
Eerste Divisie)
5 August 2023
Eray Birniçan
:
Kastamonu Spor Kulubu 1966
(
2. Lig)
➤
Belediye Derince Spor Kulubu
(
3. Lig)
3 August 2023
José Marsà
:
Sporting Clube de Portugal
(
Primeira Liga)
➤
FC Andorra
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
31 July 2023
Cristian Salvador
:
SD Huesca
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
➤
Elche CF
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
20 July 2023
Jung Seung-Yong
:
Gangwon FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Seongnam FC
18 July 2023
Alen Halilović
:
HNK Rijeka
(
SuperSport HNL)
➤
Fortuna Sittard
(
Eredivisie)
4 July 2023
Federico Marchetti
:
Spezia Calcio
(
Serie B)
➤
Hamrun Spartans FC
(
Premier League)
2 July 2023
Uroš Milovanović
:
Real Sporting de Gijon
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
➤
FK Backa Topola
(
Super Liga)
22 June 2023
Aitor García
:
Real Sporting de Gijon
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
➤
FC Juarez
(
Liga MX)
31 January 2023
Gragera
:
Real Sporting de Gijon
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
➤
Reial Club Deportiu Espanyol
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
11 January 2023
Ricard Pujol
:
SD Ponferradina
➤
CE Sabadell FC
(
Primera Division RFEF)
9 January 2023
Akihiro Hayashi
:
FC Tokyo
(
J1 League)
➤
Vegalta Sendai
(
J2 League)
1 January 2023
Kang Yi-Chan
:
Gangwon FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Persatuan Bola Sepak Kelantan
(
Premier League)