SoBase.football
Sign in
Tools +
Tools
SO5 simulator
SO5 creator
Offers evaluator
Compare players
Scouting
News +
News
Mercato
New players
New positon
Real-time market
Hall Of Fame
Statistics
Statistics
Manager
Club
League
% rewards
Leaderboard
Don't forget, my gallery is for sale! -->
HERE
Will Smith - Open to Offers
¡Ay papi!
Will Smith - Open to Offers
Cards
Trading
Scores cards
SO5 stats +
SO5 stats
Players
Competition
Rewards
Hall Of Fame
Mercato
SO5 simulator
Scouting
Mercato Will Smith - Open to Offers
15 June 2024
Andres Jasson
:
New York City FC
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Aalborg BK
14 June 2024
Luis Sinisterra
:
Leeds United FC
(
Football League Championship)
➤
AFC Bournemouth
(
Premier League)
10 June 2024
Iván Santillán
:
Club Juan Aurich de Chiclayo
(
Segunda Division)
➤
Comerciantes
1 June 2024
Pablo Minissale
:
CA Central Cordoba de Santiago del Estero
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
CA Tigre
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
Stuart Findlay
:
Kilmarnock FC
(
Premiership)
➤
Oxford United FC
(
League One)
21 May 2024
Cássio
:
SC Corinthians Paulista
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
➤
Cruzeiro EC
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
29 April 2024
Park Dae-Won
:
Suwon Samsung Bluewings FC
➤
Gimcheon Sangmu
(
K League 1)
26 April 2024
Nigel Robertha
:
DC United
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Al Ittihad Kalba
(
Pro League)
24 April 2024
Derrick Etienne Jr.
:
Atlanta
(
USL Championship)
➤
Toronto FC
(
Major League Soccer)
23 April 2024
Xavier Arreaga
:
Seattle Sounders FC
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
New England Revolution
(
Major League Soccer)
28 March 2024
Eddie Munjoma
:
Phoenix Rising FC
(
USL Championship)
➤
Tampa Bay Rowdies
(
USL Championship)
22 March 2024
Ola Kamara
:
BK Hacken
(
Allsvenskan)
➤
Valerenga Fotball
21 March 2024
Paulos Abraham
:
FC Groningen
➤
IFK Goteborg
(
Allsvenskan)
15 March 2024
Jack Price
:
Colorado Rapids
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Shrewsbury Town FC
(
League One)
8 March 2024
Ayrton Preciado
:
Guayaquil City FC
➤
Queretaro FC
(
Liga MX)
7 March 2024
Fidel Martínez
:
Barcelona SC
(
Liga Pro)
➤
CD El Nacional
(
Liga Pro)
5 March 2024
Rafael Borré
:
SV Werder Bremen
(
Bundesliga)
➤
SC Internacional
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
2 March 2024
Nelinho Quina
:
Asociacion Civil Real Atletico Garcilaso
(
Primera Division del Peru)
➤
CSD Carlos A. Manucci
(
Primera Division del Peru)
28 February 2024
Héber
:
Seattle Sounders FC
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Shijiazhuang Ever Bright FC
(
Chinese Super League)
27 February 2024
Daleho Irandust
:
FC Groningen
➤
IF Brommapojkarna
(
Superettan)
José Angulo
:
Liga Deportiva Universitaria de Quito
(
Liga Pro)
➤
Delfin SC
(
Liga Pro)
26 February 2024
Armando Alfageme
:
Asociacion Deportiva Tarma
(
Primera Division del Peru)
➤
Juan Pablo II College
24 February 2024
Seol Hyun-Bin
:
Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i
(
K League 1)
➤
Bucheon FC 1995
(
K League 2)
22 February 2024
Aleksey Ionov
:
FK Rostov
(
Russian Premier League)
➤
FK Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast
(
Russian Premier League)
Go Moo-Yul
:
Suwon Samsung Bluewings FC
➤
Seoul E-Land FC
(
K League 2)
19 February 2024
Hernán Novick
:
CA Boston River
(
Primera Division)
➤
Danubio Futbol Club
(
Primera Division)
17 February 2024
Joe Bendik
:
Philadelphia Union
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Vancouver Whitecaps FC
(
Major League Soccer)
Sulayman Marreh
:
KAA Gent
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
FK Zeleznicar Pancevo
(
Prva Liga)
16 February 2024
Juan Sforza
:
Newell's Old Boys
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
CR Vasco da Gama
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
Kimarni Smith
:
Crown Legacy
➤
Spokane Velocity
(
USL League One)
15 February 2024
Brandan Craig
:
Philadelphia Union
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
El Paso Locomotive FC
(
USL Championship)
14 February 2024
Kendall McIntosh
:
Sporting Kansas City
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
San Antonio FC
(
USL Championship)
10 February 2024
Caleb Zady Sery
:
Stade Malherbe Caen
(
French League 2)
➤
FK Vojvodina Novi Sad
(
Super Liga)
9 February 2024
Erhan Erentürk
:
Sivasspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Manisa Buyuksehir Belediye Spor Kulubu
(
1. Lig)
Issa Kallon
:
Shanghai SIPG FC
(
Chinese Super League)
➤
Nantong Zhiyun FC
(
Chinese Super League)
Jamiro Monteiro
:
San Jose Earthquakes
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Gazisehir Gaziantep Futbol Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
Muammer Yıldırım
:
Sivasspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Samsunspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
Osmar
:
FC Seoul
(
K League 1)
➤
Seoul E-Land FC
(
K League 2)
8 February 2024
Dijon Kameri
:
FC Red Bull Salzburg
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
➤
Grasshopper Club Zurich
(
Super League)
Thiago Andrade
:
New York City FC
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Sichuan FC
(
Chinese Super League)
7 February 2024
Thomas Meunier
:
BV Borussia 09 Dortmund II
(
3. Liga)
➤
Trabzonspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
6 February 2024
Jonathan Viera
:
UD Las Palmas
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
UD Almeria
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
Josef Martínez
:
Inter Miami CF
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
CF Montreal
(
Major League Soccer)
Robert Berić
:
Tianjin Teda FC
(
Chinese Super League)
➤
Changchun Yatai FC
(
Chinese Super League)
4 February 2024
Gustavo
:
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Shanghai SIPG FC
(
Chinese Super League)
3 February 2024
Pape-Alioune N'Diaye
:
Sanliurfa Spor Kulubu
(
2. Lig)
➤
FK Tobol Kostanay
(
Premier League)
2 February 2024
KWON KYUNG WON
:
Gamba Osaka
(
J1 League)
➤
Suwon FC
(
K League 1)
1 February 2024
David Turnbull
:
Celtic FC
(
Premiership)
➤
Cardiff City FC
(
Football League Championship)
Deniz Hümmet
:
Kalmar FF
(
Allsvenskan)
➤
Djurgardens IF
(
Allsvenskan)
Ethan Horvath
:
Nottingham Forest FC
(
Premier League)
➤
Cardiff City FC
(
Football League Championship)
Magnus Mattsson
:
N.E.C. Nijmegen
(
Eredivisie)
➤
FC København
(
Superliga)
Moses Nyeman
:
Waasland-Beveren
(
Challenger Pro League)
➤
Minnesota United
(
Major League Soccer)
Pablo
:
CR Flamengo
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
➤
Botafogo FR
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
Paxten Aaronson
:
Eintracht Frankfurt
(
Bundesliga)
➤
Vitesse
(
Eredivisie)
Richard Windbichler
:
Chengdu Rongcheng F.C
(
Chinese Super League)
➤
San Antonio FC
(
USL Championship)
31 January 2024
Andrés Perea
:
Philadelphia Union
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
New York City FC
(
Major League Soccer)
Bill Hamid
:
Memphis 901 FC
(
USL Championship)
➤
Evergreen FC
(
USL League Two)
Damir Kreilach
:
Real Salt Lake
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Vancouver Whitecaps FC
(
Major League Soccer)
Jonathan Mensah
:
San Jose Earthquakes
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
New England Revolution
(
Major League Soccer)
Marc Andre Schmerböck
:
SV Guntamatic Ried
➤
SD Logrones
(
Primera Division RFEF)
Nicolás Lodeiro
:
Seattle Sounders FC
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Orlando City SC
(
Major League Soccer)
Oniel Fisher
:
Detroit City FC
(
USL Championship)
➤
Evergreen FC
(
USL League Two)
Robert Ljubičić
:
GNK Dinamo Zagreb
(
SuperSport HNL)
➤
AEK Athens FC
(
Super League 1)
Stefan Cleveland
:
Seattle
(
MLS Next Pro)
➤
Austin FC
(
Major League Soccer)
30 January 2024
Adrien Silva
:
Al Wahda FC (Abu Dhabi)
(
Pro League)
➤
Rio Ave FC
(
Primeira Liga)
29 January 2024
Cemali Sertel
:
Istanbul Basaksehir Futbol Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Hatay Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
27 January 2024
Fran Mérida
:
Tianjin Teda FC
(
Chinese Super League)
➤
CD Lugo
26 January 2024
Álvaro Medrán
:
Al Taawon FC
(
Saudi League)
➤
Al Ittifaq FC (Dammam)
(
Saudi League)
Choi Ji-Mook
:
Busan I'Park
(
K League 2)
➤
Suwon Samsung Bluewings FC
25 January 2024
Meritão
:
Pumas de la Universidad Nacional Autonoma de Mexico
(
Liga MX)
➤
Criciuma EC
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
24 January 2024
Chicharito
:
LA Galaxy
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
CD Guadalajara
(
Liga MX)
Matej Jonjic
:
Cerezo Osaka
(
J1 League)
➤
Incheon United FC
(
K League 1)
Tim Handwerker
:
1. FC Nurnberg
(
2. Bundesliga)
➤
FC Utrecht
(
Eredivisie)
23 January 2024
Goh Young-Jun
:
Pohang Steelers FC
(
K League 1)
➤
FK Partizan Beograd
(
Super Liga)
22 January 2024
Dai Tsukamoto
:
Gamba Osaka
(
J1 League)
➤
Ishikawa FC Zweigen Kanazawa
(
J2 League)
Daiki Matsuoka
:
Shimizu S-Pulse
➤
Avispa Fukuoka
(
J1 League)
Gen Shoji
:
Kashima Antlers
(
J1 League)
➤
FC Machida Zelvia
(
J1 League)
Hiroki Fujiharu
:
Gamba Osaka
(
J1 League)
➤
FC Ryukyu
(
J2 League)
Hiroto Yamami
:
Gamba Osaka
(
J1 League)
➤
Tokyo Verdy
(
J1 League)
Jakub Slowik
:
FC Tokyo
(
J1 League)
➤
Tumosan Konyaspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
Kenta Tanno
:
Grulla Morioka
(
J2 League)
➤
Tochigi SC
(
J2 League)
Ko Yanagisawa
:
Gamba Osaka
(
J1 League)
➤
Tokushima Vortis
(
J2 League)
Koki Tsukagawa
:
FC Tokyo
(
J1 League)
➤
Kyoto Sanga FC
(
J1 League)
Kyohei Noborizato
:
Kawasaki Frontale
(
J1 League)
➤
Cerezo Osaka
(
J1 League)
Naoya Fukumori
:
Vegalta Sendai
(
J2 League)
➤
FC Imabari
(
J3 League)
Nassim Ben Khalifa
:
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
(
J1 League)
➤
Avispa Fukuoka
(
J1 League)
Riki Harakawa
:
Cerezo Osaka
(
J1 League)
➤
FC Tokyo
(
J1 League)
Ryo Nagai
:
Fagiano Okayama
(
J2 League)
➤
Giravanz Kitakyushu
(
J3 League)
Ryo Okui
:
V-Varen Nagasaki
(
J2 League)
➤
Tochigi City FC
(
Regional Leagues)
Ryoma Kida
:
Vegalta Sendai
(
J2 League)
➤
Montedio Yamagata
(
J2 League)
Ryoma Watanabe
:
FC Tokyo
(
J1 League)
➤
Urawa Red Diamonds
(
J1 League)
Ryotaro Araki
:
Kashima Antlers
(
J1 League)
➤
FC Tokyo
(
J1 League)
Ryu Takao
:
Gamba Osaka
(
J1 League)
➤
Consadole Sapporo
(
J1 League)
Shunta Tanaka
:
Consadole Sapporo
(
J1 League)
➤
Cerezo Osaka
(
J1 League)
Takuya Iwanami
:
Urawa Red Diamonds
(
J1 League)
➤
Vissel Kobe
(
J1 League)
Takuya Uchida
:
FC Tokyo
(
J1 League)
➤
Nagoya Grampus
(
J1 League)
Tatsuya Hasegawa
:
Tokyo Verdy
(
J1 League)
➤
Consadole Sapporo
(
J1 League)
Thiago Santana
:
Shimizu S-Pulse
➤
Urawa Red Diamonds
(
J1 League)
Yosuke Ideguchi
:
Celtic FC
(
Premiership)
➤
Vissel Kobe
(
J1 League)
Yota Sato
:
Gamba Osaka
(
J1 League)
➤
Urawa Red Diamonds
(
J1 League)
Yuya Yamagishi
:
Avispa Fukuoka
(
J1 League)
➤
Nagoya Grampus
(
J1 League)
21 January 2024
Sai van Wermeskerken
:
N.E.C. Nijmegen
(
Eredivisie)
➤
Kawasaki Frontale
(
J1 League)
20 January 2024
Takahiro Akimoto
:
Urawa Red Diamonds
(
J1 League)
➤
Oud-Heverlee Leuven
(
Jupiler Pro League)
19 January 2024
Ivan Perišić
:
Tottenham Hotspur FC
(
Premier League)
➤
HNK Hajduk Split
(
SuperSport HNL)
Slobodan Tedić
:
Manchester City FC
(
Premier League)
➤
FK Cukaricki Stankom
(
Super Liga)
Lee Soon-Min
:
Gwangju FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Daejeon Citizen FC
(
K League 1)
18 January 2024
Markus Pink
:
Shanghai SIPG FC
(
Chinese Super League)
➤
SV Sandhausen
Ramiro Sordo
:
Newell's Old Boys
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
Club Santos Laguna
(
Liga MX)
16 January 2024
Germán Conti
:
Colon de Santa Fe
➤
Racing Club de Avellaneda
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
Roni
:
SC Corinthians Paulista
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
➤
AC Goianiense
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
15 January 2024
Brahian Alemán
:
Al Batin Club
➤
CA Tigre
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
Francisco Calvo
:
Tumosan Konyaspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
FC Juarez
(
Liga MX)
13 January 2024
Washington Aguerre
:
America FC (Minas Gerais)
(
Mineiro 1)
➤
CA Penarol
(
Primera Division)
12 January 2024
Kosei Tani
:
FC Verbroedering Dender Eendracht Hekelgem
(
Challenger Pro League)
➤
FC Machida Zelvia
(
J1 League)
Luquinhas
:
New York Red Bulls
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Fortaleza EC
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
Shunya Suganuma
:
Taichung Futuro FC
(
Taiwan Football Premier League)
➤
Khon Kaen United FC
(
Thai League 1)
11 January 2024
Agustín Marchesín
:
Real Club Celta de Vigo
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
Gremio FB Porto Alegrense
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
Franklin Guerra
:
CD Universidad Catolica del Ecuador
(
Liga Pro)
➤
Barcelona SC
(
Liga Pro)
Kasper Junker
:
Urawa Red Diamonds
(
J1 League)
➤
Nagoya Grampus
(
J1 League)
Stian Gregersen
:
FC Girondins de Bordeaux
(
French League 2)
➤
Atlanta United
(
Major League Soccer)
10 January 2024
Nick Marsman
:
San Antonio FC
(
USL Championship)
➤
HFC ADO Den Haag
(
Eerste Divisie)
9 January 2024
Patric
:
Kyoto Sanga FC
(
J1 League)
➤
Nagoya Grampus
(
J1 League)
Jhohan Romaña
:
Austin FC
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
CA San Lorenzo de Almagro
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
José Javier Abella
:
Atlas FC de Guadalajara
(
Liga MX)
➤
FC Juarez
(
Liga MX)
Roberto Punčec
:
FK Botev Plovdiv
(
First League)
➤
HNK Sibenik
8 January 2024
An Chan-Gi
:
Suwon Samsung Bluewings FC
➤
Jeju United FC
(
K League 1)
Kazuya Yamamura
:
Kawasaki Frontale
(
J1 League)
➤
Yokohama F. Marinos
(
J1 League)
Mauricio Martínez
:
Racing Club de Avellaneda
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
CA Rosario Central
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
Lee Yeong-Jae
:
Suwon FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC
(
K League 1)
Yuichi Maruyama
:
Nagoya Grampus
(
J1 League)
➤
Kawasaki Frontale
(
J1 League)
Yuki Yamamoto
:
Gamba Osaka
(
J1 League)
➤
Kawasaki Frontale
(
J1 League)
7 January 2024
Edgar Badia
:
Elche CF
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
➤
Real Zaragoza
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
Yusei Ozaki
:
Vissel Kobe
(
J1 League)
➤
Ehime FC
(
J3 League)
5 January 2024
Cristian Tarragona
:
Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
CA San Lorenzo de Almagro
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
Daniel Schmidt
:
Sint-Truidense VV
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
KAA Gent
(
Jupiler Pro League)
Lautaro Giannetti
:
Club Atletico Velez Sarsfield
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
Udinese Calcio
(
Serie A)
Lovro Štubljar
:
Empoli FC
(
Serie A)
➤
NK Domzale
(
1. SNL)
Michael Barrios
:
LA Galaxy
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Sociedad Anonima Deportiva America SA
(
Primera A)
4 January 2024
Gadi Kinda
:
Sporting Kansas City
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Maccabi Haifa FC
(
Ligat Ha'al)
Na Sang-Ho
:
FC Seoul
(
K League 1)
➤
FC Machida Zelvia
(
J1 League)
3 January 2024
David Jensen
:
Istanbulspor AS
(
Super Lig)
➤
Lyngby Boldklub
(
Superliga)
2 January 2024
Jo Jin-woo
:
Daegu FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Gimcheon Sangmu
(
K League 1)
Tobias Müller
:
SC Paderborn 07
(
2. Bundesliga)
➤
1. FC Magdeburg
(
2. Bundesliga)
1 January 2024
Akito Fukumori
:
Consadole Sapporo
(
J1 League)
➤
Yokohama FC
(
J2 League)
Kim Bong-Soo
:
Jeju United FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Gimcheon Sangmu
(
K League 1)
Darwin Quintero
:
Sociedad Anonima Deportiva America SA
(
Primera A)
➤
CS Deportiva y Cultural de Pereira
(
Primera A)
Gaspar Servio
:
Tacuary FC
(
Division Profesional)
➤
Club Guarani
(
Division Profesional)
Matthew Hoppe
:
San Jose Earthquakes
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Middlesbrough FC
(
Football League Championship)
Mitsuki Saito
:
Gamba Osaka
(
J1 League)
➤
Vissel Kobe
(
J1 League)
Musashi Suzuki
:
Gamba Osaka
(
J1 League)
➤
Consadole Sapporo
(
J1 League)
Naohiro Sugiyama
:
Gamba Osaka
(
J1 League)
➤
Montedio Yamagata
(
J2 League)
Shota Fujio
:
Cerezo Osaka
(
J1 League)
➤
FC Machida Zelvia
(
J1 League)
Yimmi Chará
:
Portland Timbers
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
CD Popular Junior FC SA
(
Primera A)
Yusuke Matsuo
:
KVC Westerlo
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Urawa Red Diamonds
(
J1 League)
26 December 2023
Giuliano
:
SC Corinthians Paulista
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
➤
Santos FC Sao Paulo
(
Paulista A1)
22 December 2023
Luis Suárez
:
Gremio FB Porto Alegrense
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
➤
Inter Miami CF
(
Major League Soccer)
20 December 2023
Omir Fernandez
:
New York Red Bulls
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Colorado Rapids
(
Major League Soccer)
14 December 2023
Jáder Obrian
:
FC Dallas
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Austin FC
(
Major League Soccer)
12 December 2023
Aaron Herrera
:
CF Montreal
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
DC United
(
Major League Soccer)
Chris Durkin
:
DC United
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
St. Louis City SC
(
Major League Soccer)
Jared Stroud
:
St. Louis City SC
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
DC United
(
Major League Soccer)
11 December 2023
Dru Yearwood
:
New York
(
USL Championship)
➤
Nashville SC
(
Major League Soccer)
Leandro Pereira
:
Tochigi SC
(
J2 League)
➤
Botafogo FC Ribeirao Preto
(
Paulista A1)
4 November 2023
Modou Diagne
:
Al Khor SC
(
Second Division)
➤
OFK Pirin Blagoevgrad
(
First League)
15 September 2023
Paco Alcácer
:
Al Sharjah SCC
(
Pro League)
➤
Emirates Club
(
Division 1)
Umut Güneş
:
Alanyaspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Trabzonspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
14 September 2023
Fábio
:
EC Juventude
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
➤
Sydney FC
(
A-League Men)
13 September 2023
Marco Verratti
:
Paris Saint-Germain
(
French League 1)
➤
Al Arabi SC
(
Stars League)
Nicolas Benezet
:
Nimes Olympique
➤
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidia
(
1. Division)
8 September 2023
Moussa Marega
:
Al Hilal FC (Riyadh)
(
Saudi League)
➤
Al Sharjah SCC
(
Pro League)
7 September 2023
Luiz Felipe
:
Real Betis Balompie
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
Al Ittihad FC (Jeddah)
(
Saudi League)
Vito van Crooij
:
Sparta Rotterdam
(
Eredivisie)
➤
Al Wahda FC (Mecca)
(
Saudi League)
5 September 2023
Romain Saïss
:
Al Sadd SC
(
Stars League)
➤
Al Shabab FC (Riyadh)
(
Saudi League)
4 September 2023
Tibor Halilović
:
sc Heerenveen
(
Eredivisie)
➤
GNK Dinamo Zagreb
(
SuperSport HNL)
1 September 2023
Aron Dønnum
:
Royal Standard de Liege
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Toulouse FC
(
French League 1)
Daniel Pérez
:
Club Brugge KV II
(
Challenger Pro League)
➤
KV Oostende
Ismaël Aaneba
:
FC Sochaux-Montbeliard
➤
Ferencvarosi TC
(
NB I)
Fabrice Ondoa
:
FK Auda Riga
(
Virsliga)
➤
Nimes Olympique
Mariano Díaz
:
Real Madrid CF
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
Sevilla FC
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
Tomáš Suslov
:
FC Groningen
➤
Hellas Verona FC
(
Serie A)
28 August 2023
Ado Onaiwu
:
Toulouse FC
(
French League 1)
➤
AJ Auxerre
(
French League 2)
Ayaz Guliev
:
FK Khimki
➤
Sabah FK
(
Premyer Liqa)
26 August 2023
Yusuf Barası
:
Alkmaar Zaanstreek II
(
Eerste Divisie)
➤
Adana Demir Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
24 August 2023
Karlo Letica
:
AFC Hermannstadt Sibiu
(
Liga I)
➤
FC Lausanne Sport
(
Super League)
Maduka Okoye
:
Watford FC
(
Football League Championship)
➤
Udinese Calcio
(
Serie A)
23 August 2023
Lucas Bijker
:
YR KV Mechelen
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Ethnikos Achna FC
(
2. Division)
22 August 2023
Maxi Gómez
:
Trabzonspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Cadiz CF
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
17 August 2023
Bosun Lawal
:
Celtic FC II
(
Highland / Lowland)
➤
Fleetwood Town FC
(
League One)
Bono
:
Sevilla FC
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
Al Hilal FC (Riyadh)
(
Saudi League)
16 August 2023
Cameron Dunbar
:
Minnesota United
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Orange County SC
(
USL Championship)
Yusuf Demir
:
Galatasaray Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
FC Basel 1893
(
Super League)
15 August 2023
Neymar Jr.
:
Paris Saint-Germain
(
French League 1)
➤
Al Hilal FC (Riyadh)
(
Saudi League)
Pere Milla
:
Elche CF
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
➤
Reial Club Deportiu Espanyol
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
14 August 2023
Gianni Bruno
:
KAA Gent
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Eyup Spor Kulubu
(
1. Lig)
Kepa Arrizabalaga
:
Chelsea FC
(
Premier League)
➤
Real Madrid CF
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
13 August 2023
Maxence Prévot
:
FC Sochaux Montbeliard II
(
National 3)
➤
Oud-Heverlee Leuven
(
Jupiler Pro League)
12 August 2023
Harry Kane
:
Tottenham Hotspur FC
(
Premier League)
➤
FC Bayern Munchen
(
Bundesliga)
11 August 2023
Ben Summers
:
Celtic FC II
(
Highland / Lowland)
➤
Dunfermline Athletic FC
(
Championship)
Fabian de Keijzer
:
FC Utrecht II
(
Eerste Divisie)
➤
Heracles Almelo
(
Eredivisie)
Yuito Suzuki
:
Shimizu S-Pulse
➤
Brøndby IF
(
Superliga)
10 August 2023
Carl Starfelt
:
Celtic FC
(
Premiership)
➤
Real Club Celta de Vigo
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
Tetê
:
Leicester City FC
(
Football League Championship)
➤
Galatasaray Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
Toshio Lake
:
TOP Oss
(
Eerste Divisie)
➤
PAS Lamia 1964
(
Super League 1)
9 August 2023
Róger Guedes
:
SC Corinthians Paulista
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
➤
Al Rayyan SC
(
Stars League)
7 August 2023
Alan Aguerre
:
CA Talleres de Cordoba
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
CA Lanus
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
Florent Hadërgjonaj
:
Kasimpasa Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Alanyaspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
Magomed Ozdoev
:
Fatih Karagumruk Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
(
Super League 1)
6 August 2023
Andrei Girotto
:
FC Nantes
(
French League 1)
➤
Al Taawon FC
(
Saudi League)
5 August 2023
Ezequiel Ponce
:
Elche CF
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
➤
AEK Athens FC
(
Super League 1)
4 August 2023
Gonzalo Villar
:
AS Roma
(
Serie A)
➤
Granada CF
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
3 August 2023
Ayase Ueda
:
Cercle Brugge KSV
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Feyenoord Rotterdam
(
Eredivisie)
François Kamano
:
FC Lokomotiv Moscow
(
Russian Premier League)
➤
Abha Club
(
Saudi League)
Mateus Castro
:
Nagoya Grampus
(
J1 League)
➤
Al Taawon FC
(
Saudi League)
Nathangelo Markelo
:
Excelsior Rotterdam
(
Eredivisie)
➤
Fortuna Sittard
(
Eredivisie)
Samuel Adekugbe
:
Galatasaray Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Vancouver Whitecaps FC
(
Major League Soccer)
Tsukasa Morishima
:
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
(
J1 League)
➤
Nagoya Grampus
(
J1 League)
2 August 2023
Martin Fraisl
:
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
➤
FC Midtjylland
(
Superliga)
1 August 2023
Andre Shinyashiki
:
Charlotte FC
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Neftci PFC Baki
(
Premyer Liqa)
Günay Güvenç
:
Kasimpasa Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Galatasaray Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
31 July 2023
Lucas Zelarayán
:
Columbus Crew
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Al Fateh SC
(
Saudi League)
28 July 2023
Petar Bočkaj
:
GNK Dinamo Zagreb
(
SuperSport HNL)
➤
Paphos FC
(
1. Division)
Raphael Schifferl
:
Wolfsberger Athletik Club Amateure
(
Regionalliga)
➤
SpVgg Unterhaching
(
Regionalliga)
26 July 2023
Dylan Saint-Louis
:
Hatay Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
FC Vizela
(
Primeira Liga)
Luis Vázquez
:
CA Boca Juniors
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
RSC Anderlecht
(
Jupiler Pro League)
Takuro Kaneko
:
Consadole Sapporo
(
J1 League)
➤
GNK Dinamo Zagreb
(
SuperSport HNL)
25 July 2023
Denis Adamov
:
FK Sochi
(
Russian Premier League)
➤
FK Zenit St. Petersburg
(
Russian Premier League)
Shoya Nakajima
:
Antalyaspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Urawa Red Diamonds
(
J1 League)
21 July 2023
Julio Furch
:
Atlas FC de Guadalajara
(
Liga MX)
➤
Santos FC Sao Paulo
(
Paulista A1)
Taty Castellanos
:
New York City FC
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
SS Lazio
(
Serie A)
20 July 2023
Jordi Alba
:
FC Barcelona
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
Inter Miami CF
(
Major League Soccer)
Maximiliano Moreira
:
SK Austria Klagenfurt
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
➤
Panserraikos FC
(
Football League)
18 July 2023
Joel Robles
:
Leeds United Under 21
(
Premier League 2 Division Two)
➤
Al Quadisiya Al Khubar
(
Division 1)
17 July 2023
Mário Fernandes
:
SC Internacional
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
➤
FK Zenit St. Petersburg
(
Russian Premier League)
16 July 2023
Sergio Busquets
:
FC Barcelona
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
Inter Miami CF
(
Major League Soccer)
12 July 2023
Gojko Cimirot
:
Royal Standard de Liege
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Al Feiha
(
Saudi League)
11 July 2023
Jan Hoekstra
:
FC Groningen
➤
FC Emmen
Jorn Brondeel
:
Waasland-Beveren
(
Challenger Pro League)
➤
FC Eindhoven
(
Eerste Divisie)
9 July 2023
Adrián Dalmau
:
AD Alcorcon
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
➤
MKS Korona Kielce
(
Ekstraklasa)
Alejandro Pozuelo
:
Tumosan Konyaspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Al Jazira SCC
(
Pro League)
8 July 2023
Louis Patris
:
RSC Anderlecht U23 (RSC Anderlecht II)
(
Challenger Pro League)
➤
RSC Anderlecht
(
Jupiler Pro League)
Masaki Watai
:
Tokushima Vortis
(
J2 League)
➤
Boavista FC
(
Primeira Liga)
7 July 2023
Marin Šverko
:
FC Groningen
➤
Venezia FC
(
Serie B)
Wadi Ibrahim Suzuki
:
CF Badalona (Badalona II)
(
Tercera Division RFEF)
➤
Girona FC II
(
Tercera Division RFEF)
6 July 2023
Dennis Hadzikadunic
:
Real Club Deportivo Mallorca
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
Hamburger SV
(
2. Bundesliga)
Saad Agouzoul
:
FC Sochaux-Montbeliard
➤
AJ Auxerre
(
French League 2)
5 July 2023
Cristian Arango
:
CF Pachuca
(
Liga MX)
➤
Real Salt Lake
(
Major League Soccer)
Jonas Hofmann
:
Borussia Monchengladbach
(
Bundesliga)
➤
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
(
Bundesliga)
3 July 2023
Elías Aguilar
:
Incheon United FC
(
K League 1)
➤
CS Herediano
(
Primera Division)
2 July 2023
Allan
:
Atletico Mineiro
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
➤
CR Flamengo
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
1 July 2023
Agustín Rossi
:
Al Nassr FC
(
Saudi League)
➤
CR Flamengo
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
Amar Ćatić
:
HFC ADO Den Haag
(
Eerste Divisie)
➤
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
(
2. Bundesliga)
Matheus Uribe
:
FC Porto
(
Primeira Liga)
➤
Al Sadd SC
(
Stars League)
Blair Alston
:
Kilmarnock FC
(
Premiership)
➤
Partick Thistle FC
(
Championship)
Chidozie Awaziem
:
HNK Hajduk Split
(
SuperSport HNL)
➤
Boavista FC
(
Primeira Liga)
Gabriel Iancu
:
FC U Craiova 1948 SA
(
Liga I)
➤
AFC Hermannstadt Sibiu
(
Liga I)
Helibelton Palacios
:
Elche CF
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
➤
Cruzeiro EC
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
Houssem Aouar
:
Olympique Lyonnais
(
French League 1)
➤
AS Roma
(
Serie A)
İrfan Can Eğribayat
:
Fenerbahce Spor Kulubu Reserves
(
Rezerv Lig)
➤
Fenerbahce Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
Jakob Odehnal
:
SC Rheindorf Altach II
(
Regionalliga)
➤
FC Dornbirn 1913
(
2. Liga)
Kemal Ademi
:
SV Sandhausen
➤
FC Luzern
(
Super League)
Marc Aguado
:
FC Andorra
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
➤
Real Zaragoza
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
Marco John
:
SpVgg Greuther Furth
(
2. Bundesliga)
➤
TSG Hoffenheim
(
Bundesliga)
Marquinhos Cipriano
:
Avai FC
(
Catarinense 1)
➤
AC Omonia Nicosia
(
1. Division)
Ruud Vormer
:
Club Brugge KV
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
SV Zulte-Waregem
Ryoya Ogawa
:
Vitoria SC Guimaraes II
(
Liga 3)
➤
Sint-Truidense VV
(
Jupiler Pro League)
Vladislav Sarveli
:
FK Sochi
(
Russian Premier League)
➤
FC Lokomotiv Moscow
(
Russian Premier League)
29 June 2023
Luuk Koopmans
:
HFC ADO Den Haag
(
Eerste Divisie)
➤
Fortuna Sittard
(
Eredivisie)
27 June 2023
Constantin Reiner
:
GKS Piast Gliwice
(
Ekstraklasa)
➤
CASHPOINT SCR Altach
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
Teemu Pukki
:
Norwich City FC
(
Football League Championship)
➤
Minnesota United
(
Major League Soccer)
23 June 2023
Nathan Silva
:
Atletico Mineiro
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
➤
Pumas de la Universidad Nacional Autonoma de Mexico
(
Liga MX)
22 June 2023
Josef Weberbauer
:
SV Ried Amateure
(
Regionalliga)
➤
DSV Leoben
(
Regionalliga)
Óscar Whalley
:
CD Lugo
➤
CD Guadalajara
(
Liga MX)
21 June 2023
Bernhard Zimmermann
:
SK Rapid Wien II
(
2. Liga)
➤
RZ Pellets WAC
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
Thomas Sabitzer
:
WSG Tirol
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
➤
RZ Pellets WAC
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
15 June 2023
Bruno Godeau
:
KAA Gent
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Sint-Truidense VV
(
Jupiler Pro League)
Ryotaro Ito
:
Albirex Niigata
(
J1 League)
➤
Sint-Truidense VV
(
Jupiler Pro League)
13 June 2023
Boy Kemper
:
HFC ADO Den Haag
(
Eerste Divisie)
➤
NAC Breda
(
Eerste Divisie)
Ole Romeny
:
FC Emmen
➤
FC Utrecht
(
Eredivisie)
Rodney Kongolo
:
Cosenza Calcio
(
Serie B)
➤
SV Roda JC
(
Eerste Divisie)
1 April 2023
Charles Aránguiz
:
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
(
Bundesliga)
➤
SC Internacional
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
Michael Ngadeu
:
KAA Gent
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Beijing Guoan FC
(
Chinese Super League)
10 March 2023
Kohei Okuno
:
Gamba Osaka Under 23
➤
Shonan Bellmare
(
J1 League)
22 February 2023
Elvis Sarić
:
Suwon Samsung Bluewings FC
➤
Qingdao Jonoon FC
(
Chinese Super League)
15 February 2023
Ferro
:
SL Benfica
(
Primeira Liga)
➤
HNK Hajduk Split
(
SuperSport HNL)
10 February 2023
Ian Hoffmann
:
Orange County SC
(
USL Championship)
➤
Moss FK
(
2. Division)
7 February 2023
Fejsal Mulić
:
Seongnam FC
➤
Suwon Samsung Bluewings FC
1 February 2023
Mike te Wierik
:
FC Groningen
➤
FC Emmen
27 January 2023
Matt Freese
:
New York City FC II
(
MLS Next Pro)
➤
New York City FC
(
Major League Soccer)
Sean Johnson
:
New York City FC
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Toronto FC
(
Major League Soccer)
25 January 2023
Cristian Tello
:
Los Angeles FC
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Al Fateh SC
(
Saudi League)
Evgeni Markov
:
FK Arsenal Tula
(
First League)
➤
FK Fakel Voronezh
(
Russian Premier League)
20 January 2023
Adam Taggart
:
Foxtel A-League All Stars
➤
Perth Glory FC
(
A-League Men)
Shin Jin-Ho
:
Pohang Steelers FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Incheon United FC
(
K League 1)
18 January 2023
Jake Mulraney
:
Orlando
(
MLS Next Pro)
➤
St Patrick's Athletic FC
(
Premier Division)
13 January 2023
Andreas Hanche-Olsen
:
KAA Gent
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
1. FSV Mainz 05
(
Bundesliga)
12 January 2023
Kamohelo Mokotjo
:
FC Cincinnati
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Sekhukhune United FC
(
PSL)
10 January 2023
Gerso Fernandes
:
K-League XI
➤
Incheon United FC
(
K League 1)
João Pedro
:
Porto II
(
Segunda Liga)
➤
Gremio FB Porto Alegrense
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
9 January 2023
Akihiro Hayashi
:
FC Tokyo
(
J1 League)
➤
Vegalta Sendai
(
J2 League)
Chie Edoojon Kawakami
:
Tokushima Vortis
(
J2 League)
➤
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
(
J2 League)
Daiki Hotta
:
Shonan Bellmare
(
J1 League)
➤
Fagiano Okayama
(
J2 League)
Daiki Nakashio
:
Yokohama FC
(
J2 League)
➤
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
(
J2 League)
Han Ho-Gang
:
Jeonnam Dragons FC
(
K League 2)
➤
Suwon Samsung Bluewings FC
Kazuya Konno
:
FC Tokyo Under 23
➤
Avispa Fukuoka
(
J1 League)
Ken Iwao
:
Tokushima Vortis
(
J2 League)
➤
Urawa Red Diamonds
(
J1 League)
Kosuke Saito
:
Yokohama FC
(
J2 League)
➤
Tokyo Verdy
(
J1 League)
Tomoki Takamine
:
Consadole Sapporo
(
J1 League)
➤
Kashiwa Reysol
(
J1 League)
Warner Hahn
:
IFK Goteborg
(
Allsvenskan)
➤
Kyoto Sanga FC
(
J1 League)
Yuya Takagi
:
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
(
J2 League)
➤
Fagiano Okayama
(
J2 League)
Zain Issaka
:
Kawasaki Frontale
(
J1 League)
➤
Montedio Yamagata
(
J2 League)
8 January 2023
Anton Tinnerholm
:
New York City FC
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Malmo FF
(
Allsvenskan)
Ju Se Jong
:
Gamba Osaka
(
J1 League)
➤
Daejeon Citizen FC
(
K League 1)
4 January 2023
Joo Min-Kyu
:
K-League XI
➤
Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i
(
K League 1)
3 January 2023
Anthony Landázuri
:
Fortaleza EC
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
➤
CSD Independiente del Valle
(
Liga Pro)
Oh Jae Suk
:
Incheon United FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Daejeon Citizen FC
(
K League 1)
1 January 2023
Alexander Alvarado
:
Orlando City SC
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Liga Deportiva Universitaria de Quito
(
Liga Pro)
Ataru Esaka
:
Urawa Red Diamonds
(
J1 League)
➤
Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i
(
K League 1)
Yoon Bit-Garam
:
Jeju United FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Suwon FC
(
K League 1)
Reis
:
K-League XI
➤
Jeju United FC
(
K League 1)
Júnior Alonso
:
Atletico Mineiro
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
➤
FK Krasnodar
(
Russian Premier League)
Lim Sang-Hyub
:
Pohang Steelers FC
(
K League 1)
➤
FC Seoul
(
K League 1)
21 December 2022
Calvin Harris
:
Colorado
(
MLS Next Pro)
➤
Colorado Rapids
(
Major League Soccer)
12 December 2022
Gyasi Zardes
:
Colorado
(
MLS Next Pro)
➤
Austin FC
(
Major League Soccer)
Yuta Goke
:
Vissel Kobe
(
J1 League)
➤
Vegalta Sendai
(
J2 League)
29 November 2022
Raúl de Tomás
:
Reial Club Deportiu Espanyol
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
➤
Rayo Vallecano
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
8 September 2022
Igor Kalinin
:
FK Rostov
(
Russian Premier League)
➤
FK Fakel Voronezh
(
Russian Premier League)
31 August 2022
Ante Palaversa
:
KV Kortrijk
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
ESTAC Troyes
(
French League 2)
Szabolcs Schön
:
FC Dallas
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
MOL Vidi FC
(
NB I)
24 August 2022
Adrián Embarba
:
Reial Club Deportiu Espanyol
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
➤
UD Almeria
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
8 August 2022
Marcos Senesi
:
Feyenoord Rotterdam
(
Eredivisie)
➤
AFC Bournemouth
(
Premier League)
7 August 2022
Neto
:
FC Barcelona
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
AFC Bournemouth
(
Premier League)
3 August 2022
Guillermo Varela
:
FC Dynamo Moscow
(
Russian Premier League)
➤
CR Flamengo
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
28 July 2022
Quinten Timber
:
FC Utrecht
(
Eredivisie)
➤
Feyenoord Rotterdam
(
Eredivisie)
27 July 2022
Andraž Šporar
:
Sporting Clube de Portugal
(
Primeira Liga)
➤
Panathinaikos FC
(
Super League 1)
25 July 2022
Fausto Vera
:
Argentinos Juniors
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
SC Corinthians Paulista
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
24 July 2022
Uroš Radaković
:
FK Arsenal Tula
(
First League)
➤
MKE Ankaragucu Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
22 July 2022
Edward Kizza
:
Memphis 901 FC
(
USL Championship)
➤
Pittsburgh Riverhounds FC
(
USL Championship)
14 July 2022
Gamid Agalarov
:
FK Ufa
(
First League)
➤
FK Akhmat Grozny
(
Russian Premier League)
11 July 2022
Koya Kitagawa
:
SK Rapid Wien II
(
2. Liga)
➤
Shimizu S-Pulse
7 July 2022
Erik Thommy
:
VfB Stuttgart
(
Bundesliga)
➤
Sporting Kansas City
(
Major League Soccer)
Paweł Wszołek
:
1. FC Union Berlin
(
Bundesliga)
➤
KP Legia Warszawa
(
Ekstraklasa)
5 July 2022
Jamal Amofa
:
HFC ADO Den Haag
(
Eerste Divisie)
➤
Go Ahead Eagles
(
Eredivisie)
1 July 2022
Bryan Linssen
:
Feyenoord Rotterdam
(
Eredivisie)
➤
Urawa Red Diamonds
(
J1 League)
Darijo Pecirep
:
SK Austria Klagenfurt
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
➤
SV Stripfing / Weiden
(
Regionalliga)
Eran Zahavi
:
PSV Eindhoven
(
Eredivisie)
➤
Maccabi Tel Aviv FC
(
Ligat Ha'al)
Klauss
:
St. Louis City SC II
(
MLS Next Pro)
➤
St. Louis City SC
(
Major League Soccer)
Mohammed El Hankouri
:
FC Groningen
➤
1. FC Magdeburg
(
2. Bundesliga)
Pedrinho
:
FC Shakhtar Donetsk
(
Ukrainian Premier League)
➤
Atletico Mineiro
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
Roman Bürki
:
MLS All-Star Team
➤
St. Louis City SC
(
Major League Soccer)
Sem Steijn
:
HFC ADO Den Haag
(
Eerste Divisie)
➤
FC Twente
(
Eredivisie)
17 June 2022
Murat Paluli
:
Goztepe Spor Kulubu
(
1. Lig)
➤
Sivasspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
28 April 2022
Elsinho
:
Shimizu S-Pulse
➤
Tokushima Vortis
(
J2 League)
12 April 2022
Alan Patrick
:
FC Shakhtar Donetsk
(
Ukrainian Premier League)
➤
SC Internacional
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
11 February 2022
Marco Farfan
:
Los Angeles FC
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
FC Dallas
(
Major League Soccer)
5 February 2022
Branko Jovičić
:
LASK Juniors
(
Regionalliga)
➤
LASK
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
31 January 2022
Maxime Lestienne
:
Royal Standard de Liege
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Home United FC
(
Premier League)
11 January 2022
Fedor Smolov
:
FC Lokomotiv Moscow
(
Russian Premier League)
➤
FC Dynamo Moscow
(
Russian Premier League)
9 January 2022
Hayato Nakama
:
Kashiwa Reysol
(
J1 League)
➤
Kashima Antlers
(
J1 League)
Yuma Suzuki
:
Sint-Truidense VV
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Kashima Antlers
(
J1 League)
4 January 2022
Sean Davis
:
New York Red Bulls
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Nashville SC
(
Major League Soccer)
1 January 2022
Kim Young Gwon
:
K-League XI
➤
Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i
(
K League 1)
17 December 2021
Alec Kann
:
Atlanta
(
USL Championship)
➤
FC Cincinnati
(
Major League Soccer)