SoBase.football
Sign in
Tools +
Tools
SO5 simulator
SO5 creator
Offers evaluator
Compare players
Scouting
News +
News
Mercato
New players
New positon
Real-time market
Hall Of Fame
Statistics
Statistics
Manager
Club
League
% rewards
Leaderboard
Don't forget, my gallery is for sale! -->
HERE
VexedCloud
VexedCloud FC
VexedCloud
Cards
Trading
Scores cards
SO5 stats +
SO5 stats
Players
Competition
Rewards
Hall Of Fame
Mercato
SO5 simulator
Scouting
Mercato VexedCloud
4 March 2024
Gustavo Campanharo
:
SC Internacional
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
➤
AC Goianiense
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
1 February 2024
Florian Le Joncour
:
Racing White Daring Molenbeek 47
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
SV 07 Elversberg
(
2. Bundesliga)
5 January 2024
Kim Seung-Dae
:
Pohang Steelers FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Daejeon Citizen FC
(
K League 1)
1 January 2024
Sim Sang-Min
:
Pohang Steelers FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i
(
K League 1)
12 December 2023
Thomas Secchi
:
Rodez Aveyron Football
(
French Championship (D2))
➤
SO Choletais
(
National 1)
11 December 2023
Raheem Edwards
:
LA Galaxy
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
CF Montreal
(
Major League Soccer)
4 September 2023
Musa Barrow
:
Bologna FC 1909
(
Serie A)
➤
Al Taawon FC
(
Saudi League)
29 August 2023
Amir Abedzadeh
:
SD Ponferradina
➤
CS Maritimo Funchal
Timothy Castagne
:
Leicester City FC
(
Football League Championship)
➤
Fulham FC
(
Premier League)
Vito Mannone
:
FC Lorient
(
French Championship)
➤
LOSC Lille
(
French Championship)
26 August 2023
Gabri Veiga
:
Real Club Celta de Vigo
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
Al Ahli SC (Jeddah)
(
Saudi League)
24 August 2023
Mickey van der Hart
:
FC Emmen
➤
sc Heerenveen
(
Eredivisie)
14 August 2023
Gianni Bruno
:
KAA Gent
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Eyup Spor Kulubu
(
1. Lig)
11 August 2023
Maurice Malone
:
FC Augsburg
(
Bundesliga)
➤
FC Basel 1893
(
Super League)
7 August 2023
Lucas Margueron
:
Clermont Foot 63 II
(
National 3)
➤
RFC Seraing
21 July 2023
Casper De Norre
:
Oud-Heverlee Leuven
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Millwall FC
(
Football League Championship)
18 July 2023
Jonathan Bamba
:
LOSC Lille
(
French Championship)
➤
Real Club Celta de Vigo
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
14 July 2023
Jurriën Timber
:
AFC Ajax
(
Eredivisie)
➤
Arsenal FC
(
Premier League)
7 July 2023
Tonny Vilhena
:
Reial Club Deportiu Espanyol
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
➤
Panathinaikos FC
(
Super League 1)
3 July 2023
Joshua Ginnelly
:
Heart of Midlothian FC
(
Premiership)
➤
Swansea City AFC
(
Football League Championship)
2 July 2023
Érick Gutiérrez
:
PSV Eindhoven
(
Eredivisie)
➤
CD Guadalajara
(
Liga MX)
1 July 2023
Guilherme Ramos
:
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
➤
Hamburger SV
(
2. Bundesliga)
Patrick Drewes
:
SV Sandhausen
➤
Karlsruher SC
(
2. Bundesliga)