SoBase.football
Sign in
Tools +
Tools
SO5 simulator
SO5 creator
Offers evaluator
Compare players
Scouting
News +
News
Mercato
New players
New positon
Real-time market
Hall Of Fame
Statistics
Statistics
Manager
Club
League
% rewards
Leaderboard
Don't forget, my gallery is for sale! -->
HERE
Global Core
Sorare
Global Core
Cards
Trading
Scores cards
SO5 stats +
SO5 stats
Players
Competition
Rewards
Hall Of Fame
Mercato
SO5 simulator
Scouting
Mercato Global Core
5 April 2024
Yamil Asad
:
DC United
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
FC Cincinnati
(
Major League Soccer)
11 March 2024
Yair González
:
Houston Dynamo FC II
(
MLS Next Pro)
➤
Institucion Atletica Sud America
(
Segunda Division)
6 February 2024
Isak Jansson
:
FC Cartagena
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
➤
SK Rapid Wien
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
2 February 2024
Abdoulaye Cissoko
:
Seattle
(
MLS Next Pro)
➤
Memphis 901 FC
(
USL Championship)
1 February 2024
Hugo Ekitike
:
Paris Saint-Germain
(
French Championship)
➤
Eintracht Frankfurt
(
Bundesliga)
Raúl Guti
:
Elche CF
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
➤
Real Zaragoza
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
Maestre
:
Albacete Balompie
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
➤
CE Sabadell FC
(
Primera Division RFEF)
31 January 2024
Famara Diédhiou
:
Granada CF
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
Cardiff City FC
(
Football League Championship)
30 January 2024
Karl Toko Ekambi
:
Abha Club
(
Saudi League)
➤
Al Ittifaq FC (Dammam)
(
Saudi League)
29 January 2024
Vincent Marchetti
:
AC Ajaccio
(
French Championship (D2))
➤
Paris FC
(
French Championship (D2))
26 January 2024
Antonio Leone
:
Los Angeles FC Under 16/17
➤
CF Monterrey
(
Liga MX)
24 January 2024
Adson
:
FC Nantes
(
French Championship)
➤
CR Vasco da Gama
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
23 January 2024
Andrea Librici
:
Sint-Truidense VV
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
MVV
(
Eerste Divisie)
15 January 2024
Bryan Acosta
:
Portland Timbers
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Gazisehir Gaziantep Futbol Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
11 January 2024
Lee Jae-Won
:
Gangwon FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Suwon FC
(
K League 1)
1 January 2024
André Luiz
:
Ceara SC
(
Copa do Nordeste)
➤
Boavista SC
(
Carioca Serie A)
Jonás Ramalho
:
Malaga CF
➤
Al Ahli Club (Manama)
(
Premier League)
24 September 2023
Konrad Michalak
:
Tumosan Konyaspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Ohod Club
(
Division 1)
23 September 2023
Axel Ngando
:
Grenoble Foot 38
(
French Championship (D2))
➤
Araz FK
(
Birinci Dasta)
13 September 2023
Yacine Qasmi
:
CD Leganes
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
➤
SD Eibar
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
7 September 2023
Djaniny Semedo
:
Al Sharjah SCC
(
Pro League)
➤
Al Fateh SC
(
Saudi League)
29 August 2023
Marcos André
:
Valencia CF
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
Real Valladolid Club de Futbol
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
17 August 2023
Bono
:
Sevilla FC
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
Al Hilal FC (Riyadh)
(
Saudi League)
15 August 2023
Capa
:
Athletic Club Bilbao
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
Levante UD
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
2 August 2023
Tomáš Hájek
:
Vitesse
(
Eredivisie)
➤
Panserraikos FC
(
Super League 2)
1 August 2023
Róber Pier
:
Levante UD
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
➤
Real Sporting de Gijon
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
26 July 2023
Álex Domínguez
:
UD Las Palmas
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
Toulouse FC
(
French Championship)
23 July 2023
Agus Medina
:
SD Ponferradina
➤
Albacete Balompie
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
14 July 2023
Javi Vázquez
:
UD Ibiza
➤
CD Lugo
11 July 2023
Iborra
:
Levante UD
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
➤
Olympiakos CFP
(
Super League 1)
5 July 2023
Alexander Merkel
:
Gazisehir Gaziantep Futbol Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Hatta Club
(
Division 1)
4 July 2023
Jason Remeseiro
:
Deportivo Alaves
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
FC Arouca
(
Primeira Liga)
1 July 2023
Alan Franco
:
CA Talleres de Cordoba
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
Atletico Mineiro
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
Jarrad Branthwaite
:
PSV Eindhoven
(
Eredivisie)
➤
Everton FC
(
Premier League)
Juanpe
:
CD Lugo
➤
Malaga CF
Santi Comesaña
:
Rayo Vallecano
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
Villarreal CF
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
8 February 2023
Yasin Güreler
:
MKE Ankaragucu Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Genclerbirligi Spor Kulubu
(
1. Lig)
1 February 2023
Bruno Mendes
:
Cerezo Osaka
(
J1 League)
➤
Guarani FC de Campinas
(
Paulista A1)
31 January 2023
Carlos Gruezo
:
FC Augsburg
(
Bundesliga)
➤
San Jose Earthquakes
(
Major League Soccer)
15 January 2023
Mykhailo Mudryk
:
FC Shakhtar Donetsk
(
Ukrainian Premier League)
➤
Chelsea FC
(
Premier League)
10 January 2023
Lima
:
Ceara SC
(
Copa do Nordeste)
➤
Fluminense FC
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
9 January 2023
An Yong-Woo
:
Daegu FC
(
K League 1)
➤
FC Anyang
(
K League 2)
1 January 2023
Luca Bolay
:
Karlsruher SC
(
2. Bundesliga)
➤
SV Waldhof Mannheim 07
(
3. Liga)
19 December 2022
Carlos Romero
:
Villarreal CF III
(
Tercera Division RFEF)
➤
Villarreal CF
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
1 December 2022
Eiichi Katayama
:
Shimizu S-Pulse
➤
Kashiwa Reysol
(
J1 League)