SoBase.football
Sign in
Tools +
Tools
SO5 simulator
SO5 creator
Offers evaluator
Compare players
Scouting
News +
News
Mercato
New players
New positon
Real-time market
Hall Of Fame
Statistics
Statistics
Manager
Club
League
% rewards
Leaderboard
Don't forget, my gallery is for sale! -->
HERE
Chipke33
Club Hertals FC
Chipke33
Cards
Trading
Scores cards
SO5 stats +
SO5 stats
Players
Competition
Rewards
Hall Of Fame
Mercato
SO5 simulator
Scouting
Mercato Chipke33
4 March 2024
Gustavo Campanharo
:
SC Internacional
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
➤
AC Goianiense
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
17 February 2024
Sulayman Marreh
:
KAA Gent
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
FK Zeleznicar Pancevo
(
Prva Liga)
12 February 2024
Sam Campbell
:
Annan Athletic FC
(
League Two)
➤
East Stirlingshire FC
(
Highland / Lowland)
9 February 2024
Doğukan Kaya
:
MKE Ankaragucu Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Mus Menderesspor
(
3. Lig)
Mehdi Bourabia
:
Frosinone Calcio
(
Serie A)
➤
Kayseri Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
2 February 2024
Lee Ji-Woo
:
Gangwon FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Hwaseong FC
(
K3 League)
1 February 2024
Woo Byung-Chul
:
Gangneung City Government FC
(
K3 League)
➤
Gyeongju Korea Hydro & Nuclear Power FC
(
K3 League)
31 January 2024
Oniel Fisher
:
Detroit City FC
(
USL Championship)
➤
Evergreen FC
(
USL League Two)
29 January 2024
Jordi Vanlerberghe
:
YR KV Mechelen
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Brøndby IF
(
Superliga)
26 January 2024
Filip Brekalo
:
GNK Dinamo Zagreb
(
SuperSport HNL)
➤
HSK Zrinjski Mostar
(
Premijer Liga)
22 January 2024
Angelotti
:
Kashiwa Reysol
(
J1 League)
➤
FC Imabari
(
J3 League)
Sam Vines
:
Royal Antwerp FC
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Colorado Rapids
(
Major League Soccer)
19 January 2024
Cho Sung-Hoon
:
Pohang Steelers FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Suwon Samsung Bluewings FC
18 January 2024
Jorgo Pëllumbi
:
NK Varazdin
(
SuperSport HNL)
➤
Debreceni VSC
(
NB I)
15 January 2024
Lukas Van Eenoo
:
KVC Westerlo
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Patro Eisden Maasmechelen
(
First Amateur Division)
8 January 2024
Yu Sang-Hun
:
Gangwon FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Seongnam FC
5 January 2024
Lee Dong-Su
:
Incheon United FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Busan I'Park
(
K League 2)
Tajon Buchanan
:
Club Brugge KV
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
FC Internazionale Milano
(
Serie A)
1 January 2024
Kim Bong-Soo
:
Jeju United FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Gimcheon Sangmu
(
K League 1)
Jan Boller
:
LASK Juniors
(
Regionalliga)
➤
Dusseldorfer TuS Fortuna 1895 II
(
Regionalliga)
Julen Fernández
:
Sarriana
(
Autonomicas)
➤
La Palma CF
(
Autonomicas)
Seo Min-Woo
:
Gangwon FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Gimcheon Sangmu
(
K League 1)
Rodney Redes
:
Austin FC
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Club Olimpia
(
Division Profesional)
20 October 2023
Aleksandar Boljević
:
Hapoel Tel Aviv FC
(
Ligat Ha'al)
➤
FK Zeljeznicar Sarajevo
(
Premijer Liga)
16 October 2023
Reymao
:
Albacete Balompie
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
➤
Leixoes SC
(
Segunda Liga)
8 September 2023
Hikmet Çiftçi
:
1. FC Kaiserslautern
(
2. Bundesliga)
➤
Tuzla Spor Kulubu
(
1. Lig)
6 September 2023
Kamal Sowah
:
Club Brugge KV
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Royal Standard de Liege
(
Jupiler Pro League)
5 September 2023
Viktor Boone
:
Royal Union Saint-Gilloise
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
KSK Lierse Kempenzonen
(
Challenger Pro League)
1 September 2023
Jeremy van Mullem
:
Sparta Rotterdam
(
Eredivisie)
➤
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden
Stef Peeters
:
KAS Eupen
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Patro Eisden Maasmechelen
(
First Amateur Division)
31 August 2023
Filip Uremović
:
Hertha Berlin
(
2. Bundesliga)
➤
HNK Hajduk Split
(
SuperSport HNL)
Jason Meerstadt
:
Sparta Rotterdam II
(
Tweede Divisie)
➤
kvv Quick Boys
(
Tweede Divisie)
18 August 2023
Kristiyan Malinov
:
Oud-Heverlee Leuven
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
KV Kortrijk
(
Jupiler Pro League)
15 August 2023
Alec Van Hoorenbeeck
:
YR KV Mechelen
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
FC Twente
(
Eredivisie)
Michael Pinto
:
Sparta Rotterdam
(
Eredivisie)
➤
Vitesse
(
Eredivisie)
14 August 2023
Gianni Bruno
:
KAA Gent
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Eyup Spor Kulubu
(
1. Lig)
10 August 2023
Ciprian Tătărușanu
:
AC Milan
(
Serie A)
➤
Abha Club
(
Saudi League)
Bart Nieuwkoop
:
Royal Union Saint-Gilloise
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Feyenoord Rotterdam
(
Eredivisie)
9 August 2023
Alexandre De Bruyn
:
KV Kortrijk
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
KSK Lierse Kempenzonen
(
Challenger Pro League)
8 August 2023
Jeriel Dorsett
:
Kilmarnock FC
(
Premiership)
➤
Reading Under 21
(
Professional Development League)
1 August 2023
Vincent De Vos
:
Sint-Truidense VV
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
KVK Tienen
(
First Amateur Division)
25 July 2023
José Jurado
:
CD Tenerife
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
➤
Real Club Deportivo de La Coruna
(
Primera Division RFEF)
21 July 2023
Jasper van der Werff
:
SC Paderborn 07
(
2. Bundesliga)
➤
FC Hansa Rostock
(
2. Bundesliga)
Konan Jocelyn N’Dri
:
KAS Eupen
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Oud-Heverlee Leuven
(
Jupiler Pro League)
18 July 2023
Mame Diouf
:
Tumosan Konyaspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Goztepe Spor Kulubu
(
1. Lig)
Siebe Van der Heyden
:
Royal Union Saint-Gilloise
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Real Club Deportivo Mallorca
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
14 July 2023
Dragoljub Savić
:
SK Rapid Wien II
(
2. Liga)
➤
FK Rigas Futbola skola
(
Virsliga)
12 July 2023
Ismaël Kandouss
:
Royal Union Saint-Gilloise
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
KAA Gent
(
Jupiler Pro League)
11 July 2023
Marino Bulat
:
NK Varazdin
(
SuperSport HNL)
➤
NK Istra 1961
(
SuperSport HNL)
8 July 2023
Pablo Bobadilla
:
Real Racing Club de Santander
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
➤
UD Ibiza
7 July 2023
Orest Lebedenko
:
Real Club Deportivo de La Coruna
(
Primera Division RFEF)
➤
FC Vizela
(
Primeira Liga)
1 July 2023
Jean Hugonet
:
SC Austria Lustenau
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
➤
1. FC Magdeburg
(
2. Bundesliga)
Keith Watson
:
Ross County FC
(
Premiership)
➤
Raith Rovers FC
(
Championship)
Kévin Vandendriessche
:
KV Kortrijk
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Royal Francs Borains
(
First Amateur Division)
Max Wolfs
:
FC Emmen
➤
Oranje Nassau Sneek
(
Eerste Klasse)
Ruud Vormer
:
Club Brugge KV
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
SV Zulte-Waregem
26 June 2023
Amine Benchaib
:
CS Mioveni
(
Liga I)
➤
SSC Farul Constanta
(
Liga I)
13 June 2023
Jannes Wieckhoff
:
FC St. Pauli
(
2. Bundesliga)
➤
Heracles Almelo
(
Eredivisie)
12 May 2023
Tyreek Magee
:
KAS Eupen
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC
(
USL Championship)
18 April 2023
Jorge Hernandez
:
YR KV Mechelen
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
San Antonio FC
(
USL Championship)
1 April 2023
Junior Santos
:
Fortaleza EC
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
➤
Botafogo FR
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
15 March 2023
Jasper ter Heide
:
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden
➤
CF La Nucia
(
Primera Division RFEF)
14 February 2023
Lee Kang Hyun
:
Incheon United FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Gwangju FC
(
K League 1)
1 February 2023
Ibe Hautekiet
:
Club Brugge KV II
(
Challenger Pro League)
➤
Royal Standard de Liege
(
Jupiler Pro League)
17 January 2023
Elisha Owusu
:
KAA Gent
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
AJ Auxerre
(
French League 2)
8 December 2022
Fernando Sobral
:
Ceara SC
(
Copa do Nordeste)
➤
Cuiaba EC
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)