SoBase.football
Sign in
Tools +
Tools
SO5 simulator
SO5 creator
Offers evaluator
Compare players
Scouting
News +
News
Mercato
New players
New positon
Real-time market
Hall Of Fame
Statistics
Statistics
Manager
Club
League
% rewards
Leaderboard
Don't forget, my gallery is for sale! -->
HERE
nikkai (eth only)
FC nikkai
nikkai (eth only)
Cards
Trading
Scores cards
SO5 stats +
SO5 stats
Players
Competition
Rewards
Hall Of Fame
Mercato
SO5 simulator
Scouting
Mercato nikkai (eth only)
18 June 2024
Mohammed Kamara
:
Hapoel Haifa FC
(
Ligat Ha'al)
➤
SCS CFR 1907 Cluj
(
Liga I)
15 June 2024
Nordin Jackers
:
Oud-Heverlee Leuven
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Club Brugge KV
(
Jupiler Pro League)
14 June 2024
Ilya Pomazun
:
FK Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast
(
Russian Premier League)
➤
PFC CSKA
(
Russian Premier League)
1 June 2024
Pablo Minissale
:
CA Central Cordoba de Santiago del Estero
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
CA Tigre
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
10 April 2024
Abraham Okyere
:
TRAU FC
(
I-League)
➤
Kokkolan Pallo-Veikot
(
Ykkonen)
7 February 2024
Oston Urunov
:
FK Navbahor Namangan
(
Super League)
➤
Persepolis FC
(
Persian Gulf Pro League)
31 January 2024
Anouar El Moukhantir
:
FC Lahti
(
Veikkausliiga)
➤
FC Flyeralarm Admira
(
2. Liga)
Corey Baird
:
Houston Dynamo FC
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
FC Cincinnati
(
Major League Soccer)
30 January 2024
Miguel Navarro
:
Colorado Rapids
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
CA Talleres de Cordoba
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
25 January 2024
Pablo Muñoz
:
Real Club Deportivo de La Coruna
(
Primera Division RFEF)
➤
CD Atletico Baleares
(
Primera Division RFEF)
22 January 2024
Hirokazu Ishihara
:
Shonan Bellmare
(
J1 League)
➤
Urawa Red Diamonds
(
J1 League)
Keiya Shiihashi
:
Kashiwa Reysol
(
J1 League)
➤
Nagoya Grampus
(
J1 League)
Yuya Oki
:
Kashima Antlers
(
J1 League)
➤
Shimizu S-Pulse
20 January 2024
Benjamín Rollheiser
:
Club Estudiantes de La Plata
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
SL Benfica
(
Primeira Liga)
19 January 2024
Lee Soon-Min
:
Gwangju FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Daejeon Citizen FC
(
K League 1)
16 January 2024
Aleksandar Jukic
:
FK Austria Wien
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
➤
FK Sochi
(
Russian Premier League)
13 January 2024
Indy Boonen
:
KV Oostende
➤
Panachaiki FC
(
Super League 2)
12 January 2024
Mo Dauda
:
CD Tenerife
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
➤
CD Eldense
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
Martin Krienzer
:
FC Flyeralarm Admira
(
2. Liga)
➤
ASK Voitsberg
(
Landesliga)
9 January 2024
Ortwin De Wolf
:
Royal Antwerp FC
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
SV Zulte-Waregem
5 January 2024
Omar Govea
:
FC Voluntari
(
Liga I)
➤
CF Monterrey
(
Liga MX)
1 January 2024
Filip Stojilkovic
:
SV Darmstadt 1898
(
Bundesliga)
➤
1. FC Kaiserslautern
(
2. Bundesliga)
Ryo Tanada
:
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
(
J1 League)
➤
Iwaki SC
(
J3 League)
12 December 2023
Chris Durkin
:
DC United
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
St. Louis City SC
(
Major League Soccer)
15 September 2023
Edouard Michut
:
Paris Saint-Germain
(
French Championship)
➤
Adana Demir Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
Umut Güneş
:
Alanyaspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Trabzonspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
13 September 2023
Nathan De Medina
:
Braunschweiger TSV Eintracht 1895
(
2. Bundesliga)
➤
FK Partizan Beograd
(
Super Liga)
12 September 2023
Giorgi Beridze
:
MKE Ankaragucu Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Kocaelispor Kulubu
(
2. Lig)
1 September 2023
Aliou Baldé
:
FC Lausanne Sport
(
Super League)
➤
OGC Nice
(
French Championship)
Kasper Jakobsen
:
Aalesunds FK
➤
Vendsyssel FF
(
1. Division)
31 August 2023
Lautaro Ovando
:
Argentinos Juniors
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
CA Talleres de Cordoba
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
27 August 2023
Maxime Wenssens
:
YR KV Mechelen
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Royal Union Saint-Gilloise
(
Jupiler Pro League)
21 August 2023
Agustín Sandez
:
CA Boca Juniors
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
CA Rosario Central
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
Bakhtiyor Zaynutdinov
:
PFC CSKA
(
Russian Premier League)
➤
Besiktas Jimnastik Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
18 August 2023
Emmanouil Siopis
:
Trabzonspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Cardiff City FC
(
Football League Championship)
11 August 2023
Fabian de Keijzer
:
FC Utrecht II
(
Eerste Divisie)
➤
Heracles Almelo
(
Eredivisie)
7 August 2023
Gonçalo Ramos
:
SL Benfica
(
Primeira Liga)
➤
Paris Saint-Germain
(
French Championship)
1 August 2023
Abdulsamed Damlu
:
Yeni Malatya Spor Kulubu
(
1. Lig)
➤
Umraniye Spor Kulubu
25 July 2023
Aldo Kalulu
:
FC Sochaux-Montbeliard
➤
FK Partizan Beograd
(
Super Liga)
22 July 2023
Noah Okafor
:
FC Red Bull Salzburg
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
➤
AC Milan
(
Serie A)
21 July 2023
Facundo Colidio
:
CA Tigre
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
CA River Plate
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
Taty Castellanos
:
New York City FC
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
SS Lazio
(
Serie A)
17 July 2023
Dirk Abels
:
Sparta Rotterdam
(
Eredivisie)
➤
Grasshopper Club Zurich
(
Super League)
14 July 2023
George Bello
:
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
➤
LASK
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
11 July 2023
Róbert Boženík
:
Feyenoord Rotterdam
(
Eredivisie)
➤
Boavista FC
(
Primeira Liga)
10 July 2023
Lennart Grill
:
1. FC Union Berlin
(
Bundesliga)
➤
VfL Osnabruck
(
2. Bundesliga)
5 July 2023
Doğan Alemdar
:
Stade Rennais F.C.
(
French Championship)
➤
ESTAC Troyes
(
French Championship (D2))
1 July 2023
Ayman Azhil
:
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
(
Bundesliga)
➤
BV Borussia 09 Dortmund II
(
3. Liga)
Cenk Özkaçar
:
Oud-Heverlee Leuven
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Valencia CF
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
Dario Vizinger
:
SSV Jahn 2000 Regensburg
➤
KS Warta Poznan
(
Ekstraklasa)
Gökdeniz Bayrakdar
:
Antalyaspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Bodrum Belediyesi Bodrum Spor Kulubu
(
1. Lig)
Mahdi Camara
:
AS Saint-Etienne
(
French Championship (D2))
➤
Stade Brestois 29
(
French Championship)
Oier Zarraga
:
Athletic Club Bilbao
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
Udinese Calcio
(
Serie A)
Santi Comesaña
:
Rayo Vallecano
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
Villarreal CF
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
Tino Casali
:
CASHPOINT SCR Altach
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
➤
Braunschweiger TSV Eintracht 1895
(
2. Bundesliga)
30 June 2023
Youri Baas
:
AFC Ajax II
(
Eerste Divisie)
➤
N.E.C. Nijmegen
(
Eredivisie)
29 June 2023
Tobias Schützenauer
:
SK Puntigamer Sturm Graz
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
➤
CASHPOINT SCR Altach
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
26 June 2023
Matija Horvat
:
TSV Egger Glas Hartberg
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
➤
DSV Leoben
(
Regionalliga)
13 June 2023
Can Bozdogan
:
FC Schalke 04
(
2. Bundesliga)
➤
FC Utrecht
(
Eredivisie)
22 March 2023
Jeong Sang-Bin
:
Grasshopper Club Zurich
(
Super League)
➤
Minnesota United
(
Major League Soccer)
8 March 2023
Tyler Pasher
:
New York
(
USL Championship)
➤
Birmingham Legion FC
(
USL Championship)
13 February 2023
Stanislav Ivanov
:
Chicago Fire FC
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
FK Arda 1924 Kardzhali
(
First League)
13 January 2023
Amin Al-Dakhil
:
Sint-Truidense VV
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Burnley FC
(
Premier League)
Luciano Cingolani
:
Newell's Old Boys
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
10 January 2023
Guga
:
Atletico Mineiro
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
➤
Fluminense FC
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
1 January 2023
Diogo Gonçalves
:
SL Benfica
(
Primeira Liga)
➤
FC København
(
Superliga)
Byeon Gyung-Jun
:
Jeju United FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Seoul E-Land FC
(
K League 2)
2 August 2022
Gabriel Florentín
:
Argentinos Juniors
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
FK Orenburg
(
Russian Premier League)
25 July 2022
Fausto Vera
:
Argentinos Juniors
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
SC Corinthians Paulista
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
22 July 2022
Edward Kizza
:
Memphis 901 FC
(
USL Championship)
➤
Pittsburgh Riverhounds FC
(
USL Championship)
15 July 2022
Roman Evgenyev
:
FC Dynamo Moscow
(
Russian Premier League)
➤
PFK Krylya Sovetov Samara
(
Russian Premier League)
14 July 2022
Gamid Agalarov
:
FK Ufa
(
First League)
➤
FK Akhmat Grozny
(
Russian Premier League)
1 July 2022
Johannes Eggestein
:
Royal Antwerp FC
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
FC St. Pauli
(
2. Bundesliga)
1 January 2022
Leon Klassen
:
FK Spartak Moskva II
➤
FK Spartak Moskva
(
Russian Premier League)