SoBase.football
Sign in
Tools +
Tools
SO5 simulator
SO5 creator
Offers evaluator
Compare players
Scouting
News +
News
Mercato
New players
New positon
Real-time market
Hall Of Fame
Statistics
Statistics
Manager
Club
League
% rewards
Leaderboard
Don't forget, my gallery is for sale! -->
HERE
Beuneu
Beuneu FC
Beuneu
Cards
Trading
Scores cards
SO5 stats +
SO5 stats
Players
Competition
Rewards
Hall Of Fame
Mercato
SO5 simulator
Scouting
Mercato Beuneu
26 April 2024
Nigel Robertha
:
DC United
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Al Ittihad Kalba
(
Pro League)
16 April 2024
Ozzie Cisneros
:
Sporting Kansas City Under 16/17
➤
Carolina Core
21 March 2024
Moussa Sissako
:
Racing White Daring Molenbeek 47
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
FK Sochi
(
Russian Premier League)
Paulos Abraham
:
FC Groningen
➤
IFK Goteborg
(
Allsvenskan)
19 March 2024
Kojiro Yasuda
:
FC Tokyo
(
J1 League)
➤
Tegevajaro Miyazaki FC
(
J3 League)
23 February 2024
Tim Prica
:
Aalborg BK
➤
IFK Norrkoping
(
Allsvenskan)
19 February 2024
Damian Rivera
:
New England
(
MLS Next Pro)
➤
Tampa Bay Rowdies
(
USL Championship)
Edison Azcona
:
Club Internacional de Futbol Miami II
(
MLS Next Pro)
➤
Las Vegas Lights FC
(
USL Championship)
14 February 2024
Jacob Greene
:
Loudoun United FC
(
USL Championship)
➤
Columbus Crew II
(
MLS Next Pro)
9 February 2024
Sarper Çağlar
:
Zonguldak Komur Spor Kulubu
(
2. Lig)
➤
Silifke Belediyesi Spor Kulubu
(
Bolgesel Amator Lig)
1 February 2024
Gerzino Nyamsi
:
RC Strasbourg Alsace
(
French League 1)
➤
FC Lokomotiv Moscow
(
Russian Premier League)
Moses Nyeman
:
Waasland-Beveren
(
Challenger Pro League)
➤
Minnesota United
(
Major League Soccer)
Sandro Theler
:
FC Sion
➤
FC Aarau
(
Challenge League)
31 January 2024
Dario Essugo
:
Sporting Clube de Portugal
(
Primeira Liga)
➤
GD Chaves
(
Primeira Liga)
29 January 2024
Leon Kreković
:
FC Lahti
(
Veikkausliiga)
➤
MKP Kotwica Kolobrzeg
(
II Liga)
Patryk Klimala
:
Hapoel Be'er Sheva FC
(
Ligat Ha'al)
➤
WKS Slask Wroclaw
(
Ekstraklasa)
Marlon Mustapha
:
Calcio Como
(
Serie B)
➤
Dusseldorfer TuS Fortuna 1895
(
2. Bundesliga)
26 January 2024
Evangelos Patoulidis
:
FC Den Bosch
(
Eerste Divisie)
➤
FC Haka
(
Veikkausliiga)
Mounir Chouiar
:
PFC Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad
(
First League)
➤
Amiens SC
(
French League 2)
22 January 2024
Yuta Taki
:
Shimizu S-Pulse
➤
Matsumoto Yamaga FC
(
J3 League)
17 January 2024
Emil Bohinen
:
US Salernitana 1919
(
Serie A)
➤
Genoa CFC
(
Serie A)
Matthew Sorinola
:
Royal Union Saint-Gilloise
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Plymouth Argyle FC
(
Football League Championship)
16 January 2024
Luka Branšteter
:
NK Osijek II
➤
NK Osijek
(
SuperSport HNL)
Hakim Luqman
:
KV Kortrijk
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Yokohama Sports and Culture Club
(
J3 League)
Redwan Bourlès
:
Stade Rennais FC II
(
National 2)
➤
NK Maribor
(
1. SNL)
13 January 2024
Anton Tanghe
:
KV Oostende
➤
SV Zulte-Waregem
7 January 2024
Karrikaburu
:
Deportivo Alaves
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
FC Andorra
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
5 January 2024
Teddy Bartouche
:
FC Lorient II
(
National 2)
➤
En Avant Guingamp
(
French League 2)
24 November 2023
Ryan Johansson
:
Sevilla Atletico
(
Segunda Division RFEF)
➤
Sport-Club Freiburg
(
Bundesliga)
17 November 2023
Christopher Mamengi
:
FC Utrecht II
(
Eerste Divisie)
➤
Almere City FC II
5 October 2023
Dimitar Velkovski
:
MKS Miedz Legnica
(
Ekstraklasa)
➤
Doxa Katokopia FC
(
1. Division)
15 September 2023
Kenny Rocha Santos
:
KV Oostende
➤
AE Zakakiou
(
2. Division)
2 September 2023
Altay Özkan
:
Kusadasi Genclik Spor Kulubu
(
3. Lig)
➤
Didim Belediye SYSK
(
Bolgesel Amator Lig)
Mark Diemers
:
Feyenoord Rotterdam
(
Eredivisie)
➤
AEK Larnaca
(
1. Division)
1 September 2023
Luis Hartwig
:
VfL Bochum 1848
(
Bundesliga)
➤
KV Oostende
Ragnar Oratmangoen
:
FC Groningen
➤
Fortuna Sittard
(
Eredivisie)
Siemen Voet
:
SK Slovan Bratislava
(
Super Liga)
➤
Fortuna Sittard
(
Eredivisie)
29 August 2023
Salih Kavrazlı
:
Adana Demir Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Nazilli Belediye Spor Kulubu
(
2. Lig)
22 August 2023
Zico Bailey
:
San Antonio FC
(
USL Championship)
➤
New Mexico United
(
USL Championship)
16 August 2023
Cameron Dunbar
:
Minnesota United
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Orange County SC
(
USL Championship)
11 August 2023
Gorosabel
:
Real Sociedad de Futbol
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
Deportivo Alaves
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
3 August 2023
Juan Flere
:
Algeciras CF
(
Primera Division RFEF)
➤
Atletico Sanluqueno CF
(
Segunda Division RFEF)
1 August 2023
Frederik Jäkel
:
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
➤
SV 07 Elversberg
(
2. Bundesliga)
25 July 2023
Juan Artola
:
Burgos CF
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
➤
AD Alcorcon
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
18 July 2023
Jay-Dee Geusens
:
Jong KRC Genk (KRC Genk II)
(
Challenger Pro League)
➤
Waasland-Beveren
(
Challenger Pro League)
11 July 2023
Kilian Ludewig
:
FC Red Bull Salzburg
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
➤
TSV 1860 Munchen
(
3. Liga)
9 July 2023
Iván Chapela
:
Cadiz CF
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
CD Eldense
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
1 July 2023
Charlie Gilmour
:
Saint Johnstone FC
(
Premiership)
➤
Inverness Caledonian Thistle FC
(
Championship)
Santi Comesaña
:
Rayo Vallecano
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
Villarreal CF
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
Tibo Herbots
:
KVK Tienen
(
First Amateur Division)
➤
KVV Thes Sport Tessenderlo
(
First Amateur Division)
23 June 2023
Charles Vanhoutte
:
Cercle Brugge KSV
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Royal Union Saint-Gilloise
(
Jupiler Pro League)
25 April 2023
Cristian Dájome
:
Vancouver Whitecaps FC
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
DC United
(
Major League Soccer)
22 March 2023
Ifunanyachi Achara
:
Houston Dynamo FC
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Houston Dynamo FC II
(
MLS Next Pro)
15 March 2023
Jasper ter Heide
:
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden
➤
CF La Nucia
(
Primera Division RFEF)
26 January 2023
András Németh
:
Jong KRC Genk (KRC Genk II)
(
Challenger Pro League)
➤
Hamburger SV
(
2. Bundesliga)
30 August 2022
Lennerd Daneels
:
RKC Waalwijk
(
Eredivisie)
➤
SV Roda JC
(
Eerste Divisie)
10 July 2022
Alexander Corryn
:
Cercle Brugge KSV
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Waasland-Beveren
(
Challenger Pro League)
1 July 2022
Nick Doodeman
:
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden
➤
Willem II
(
Eerste Divisie)