SoBase.football
Sign in
Tools +
Tools
SO5 simulator
SO5 creator
Offers evaluator
Compare players
Scouting
News +
News
Mercato
New players
New positon
Real-time market
Hall Of Fame
Statistics
Statistics
Manager
Club
League
% rewards
Leaderboard
Don't forget, my gallery is for sale! -->
HERE
buxtown
buxtown FC
buxtown
Cards
Trading
Scores cards
SO5 stats +
SO5 stats
Players
Competition
Rewards
Hall Of Fame
Mercato
SO5 simulator
Scouting
Mercato buxtown
1 June 2024
Kristian Pedersen
:
Sheffield Wednesday FC
(
Football League Championship)
➤
Swansea City AFC
(
Football League Championship)
29 May 2024
Nick DePuy
:
Huntsville City
➤
Memphis 901 FC
(
USL Championship)
17 May 2024
Enzo Copetti
:
Charlotte FC
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
CA Rosario Central
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
29 April 2024
Lee Dong-Jun
:
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Gimcheon Sangmu
(
K League 1)
24 April 2024
Derrick Etienne Jr.
:
Atlanta
(
USL Championship)
➤
Toronto FC
(
Major League Soccer)
27 March 2024
Frederik Winther
:
GD Estoril Praia
(
Primeira Liga)
➤
Hammarby IF
(
Allsvenskan)
21 March 2024
Hugo Mbongue
:
Toronto
(
MLS Next Pro)
➤
San Antonio FC
(
USL Championship)
Kélian Nsona
:
Hertha BSC II
(
Regionalliga)
➤
MSK Zilina II
(
2. liga)
23 February 2024
Tim Prica
:
Aalborg BK
➤
IFK Norrkoping
(
Allsvenskan)
9 February 2024
Arda Akbulut
:
Adanaspor AS
(
1. Lig)
➤
Hekimoglu Trabzon
(
2. Lig)
Halil Dervişoğlu
:
Galatasaray Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Hatay Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
Issa Kallon
:
Shanghai SIPG FC
(
Chinese Super League)
➤
Nantong Zhiyun FC
(
Chinese Super League)
Matías de los Santos
:
Club Atletico Velez Sarsfield
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
Liverpool FC Montevideo
(
Primera Division)
7 February 2024
Luka Stankovski
:
Gazisehir Gaziantep Futbol Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Tuzla Spor Kulubu
(
1. Lig)
6 February 2024
Onurhan Babuscu
:
Gazisehir Gaziantep Futbol Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
TSV Egger Glas Hartberg
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
5 February 2024
Emrehan Gedikli
:
Tumosan Konyaspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Istanbulspor AS
(
Super Lig)
Sergio Córdova
:
Alanyaspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
FK Sochi
(
Russian Premier League)
3 February 2024
Gianluca Gaudino
:
FC Lausanne Sport
(
Super League)
➤
SV Stripfing / Weiden
(
Regionalliga)
2 February 2024
Gerson Rodrigues
:
Sivasspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
SK Slovan Bratislava
(
Super Liga)
1 February 2024
CJ Egan-Riley
:
Burnley Under 21
(
Professional Development League)
➤
PSV Eindhoven
(
Eredivisie)
Denis Franchi
:
Burnley Under 21
(
Professional Development League)
➤
Unicusano Ternana Calcio
(
Serie B)
Diadié Samassékou
:
TSG Hoffenheim
(
Bundesliga)
➤
Cadiz CF
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
Houboulang Mendes
:
UD Almeria
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
CD Mirandes
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
Jessic Ngankam
:
Eintracht Frankfurt
(
Bundesliga)
➤
1. FSV Mainz 05
(
Bundesliga)
Nicolas Cozza
:
VfL Wolfsburg
(
Bundesliga)
➤
FC Nantes
(
French League 1)
Rúnar Rúnarsson
:
Cardiff City FC
(
Football League Championship)
➤
FC København
(
Superliga)
Tesfaldet Tekie
:
Apollon Limassol
(
1. Division)
➤
Hammarby IF
(
Allsvenskan)
31 January 2024
Andrés Perea
:
Philadelphia Union
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
New York City FC
(
Major League Soccer)
Corey Baird
:
Houston Dynamo FC
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
FC Cincinnati
(
Major League Soccer)
Nicolás Freire
:
Olympiakos CFP
(
Super League 1)
➤
Inter Miami CF
(
Major League Soccer)
30 January 2024
Angeliño
:
Galatasaray Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
AS Roma
(
Serie A)
29 January 2024
André Ferreira
:
Granada CF
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
Real Valladolid Club de Futbol
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
Cemali Sertel
:
Istanbul Basaksehir Futbol Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Hatay Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
28 January 2024
Jonny
:
Wolverhampton Wanderers Under 21
(
Premier League 2)
➤
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
(
Super League 1)
Michael Frey
:
Royal Antwerp FC
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Queens Park Rangers FC
(
Football League Championship)
24 January 2024
Justin Heekeren
:
FC Schalke 04 II
(
Regionalliga)
➤
Patro Eisden Maasmechelen
(
First Amateur Division)
23 January 2024
Darko Churlinov
:
Burnley FC
(
Premier League)
➤
FC Schalke 04
(
2. Bundesliga)
Mathias Olesen
:
1. FC Koln
(
Bundesliga)
➤
Yverdon Sport FC
(
Super League)
Michael Obafemi
:
Burnley FC
(
Premier League)
➤
Millwall FC
(
Football League Championship)
Yerson Mosquera
:
Wolverhampton Wanderers FC
(
Premier League)
➤
Villarreal CF
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
22 January 2024
Dai Tsukamoto
:
Gamba Osaka
(
J1 League)
➤
Ishikawa FC Zweigen Kanazawa
(
J2 League)
Yuya Yamagishi
:
Avispa Fukuoka
(
J1 League)
➤
Nagoya Grampus
(
J1 League)
21 January 2024
Attila Szalai
:
TSG Hoffenheim
(
Bundesliga)
➤
Sport-Club Freiburg
(
Bundesliga)
Gerrit Holtmann
:
Antalyaspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
SV Darmstadt 1898
(
Bundesliga)
Thor Úlfarsson
:
Houston Dynamo FC II
(
MLS Next Pro)
➤
Debreceni VSC
(
NB I)
19 January 2024
Gonçalo Guedes
:
SL Benfica
(
Primeira Liga)
➤
Villarreal CF
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
Noah Bischof
:
SK Rapid Wien
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
➤
First Vienna FC 1894
(
2. Liga)
Owen Dodgson
:
Burnley Under 21
(
Professional Development League)
➤
Dundee FC
(
Premiership)
Slobodan Tedić
:
Manchester City FC
(
Premier League)
➤
FK Cukaricki Stankom
(
Super Liga)
18 January 2024
Myziane Maolida
:
Hertha BSC U21
➤
Hibernian FC
(
Premiership)
17 January 2024
Hamed Traorè
:
AFC Bournemouth
(
Premier League)
➤
SSC Napoli
(
Serie A)
16 January 2024
Chem Campbell
:
Charlton Athletic FC
(
League One)
➤
Wycombe Wanderers FC
(
League One)
15 January 2024
Sousa
:
Botafogo FR
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
➤
Racing White Daring Molenbeek 47
(
Jupiler Pro League)
Joe Rothwell
:
AFC Bournemouth
(
Premier League)
➤
Southampton FC
(
Football League Championship)
Scott Twine
:
Hull City AFC
(
Football League Championship)
➤
Bristol City FC
(
Football League Championship)
14 January 2024
Clinton Mola
:
VfB Stuttgart
(
Bundesliga)
➤
Reading Under 21
(
Professional Development League)
Masaya Okugawa
:
FC Augsburg
(
Bundesliga)
➤
Hamburger SV
(
2. Bundesliga)
13 January 2024
Walter Montoya
:
CA Rosario Central
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
CA Central Cordoba de Santiago del Estero
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
12 January 2024
Antonis Aidonis
:
Aris Thessaloniki FC
(
Super League 1)
➤
BV Borussia 09 Dortmund II
(
3. Liga)
11 January 2024
Jean Lucas
:
Santos FC Sao Paulo
(
Paulista A1)
➤
EC Bahia
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
Jordy Bruijn
:
Safa Beirut SC
(
Premier League)
➤
Heracles Almelo
(
Eredivisie)
Kevin Vogt
:
TSG Hoffenheim
(
Bundesliga)
➤
1. FC Union Berlin
(
Bundesliga)
10 January 2024
Eddie Salcedo
:
CD Eldense
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
➤
Calcio Lecco 1912
(
Serie B)
Yvandro Borges Sanches
:
Borussia Monchengladbach II
(
Regionalliga)
➤
N.E.C. Nijmegen
(
Eredivisie)
9 January 2024
Ortwin De Wolf
:
Royal Antwerp FC
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
SV Zulte-Waregem
8 January 2024
Luca Meisl
:
KFCO Beerschot
(
Challenger Pro League)
➤
SC Austria Lustenau
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
Marcel Wenig
:
Eintracht Frankfurt
(
Bundesliga)
➤
1. FC Nurnberg
(
2. Bundesliga)
7 January 2024
Saša Kalajdžić
:
Wolverhampton Wanderers FC
(
Premier League)
➤
Eintracht Frankfurt
(
Bundesliga)
6 January 2024
Timo Horn
:
1. FC Koln
(
Bundesliga)
➤
FC Red Bull Salzburg
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
5 January 2024
Daniel Iversen
:
Leicester City FC
(
Football League Championship)
➤
Stoke City FC
(
Football League Championship)
3 January 2024
Luca Wollschläger
:
Hertha Berlin
(
2. Bundesliga)
➤
FC Hansa Rostock II
(
Oberliga)
2 January 2024
Dara Costelloe
:
Burnley FC
(
Premier League)
➤
Dundee FC
(
Premiership)
Frank Ronstadt
:
SV Darmstadt 1898
(
Bundesliga)
➤
1. FC Kaiserslautern
(
2. Bundesliga)
Thomas Kastanaras
:
VfB Stuttgart 1893 II
(
Regionalliga)
➤
SSV Ulm 1846
(
Regionalliga)
1 January 2024
Christian Makoun
:
New England Revolution
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Anorthosis Famagusta FC
(
1. Division)
Dimitris Limnios
:
1. FC Koln II
(
Regionalliga)
➤
Panathinaikos FC
(
Super League 1)
Eljif Elmas
:
SSC Napoli
(
Serie A)
➤
RB Leipzig
(
Bundesliga)
Filip Stojilkovic
:
SV Darmstadt 1898
(
Bundesliga)
➤
1. FC Kaiserslautern
(
2. Bundesliga)
Mitsuki Saito
:
Gamba Osaka
(
J1 League)
➤
Vissel Kobe
(
J1 League)
Rodney Redes
:
Austin FC
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Club Olimpia
(
Division Profesional)
12 December 2023
Chris Durkin
:
DC United
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
St. Louis City SC
(
Major League Soccer)
Ruan
:
DC United
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
CF Montreal
(
Major League Soccer)
4 December 2023
Tanguy Coulibaly
:
VfB Stuttgart
(
Bundesliga)
➤
Montpellier Herault SC
(
French League 1)
26 October 2023
Ermin Bičakčić
:
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II
(
Regionalliga)
➤
Braunschweiger TSV Eintracht 1895
(
2. Bundesliga)
12 October 2023
David Strelec
:
Urbs Sportiva Reggina 1914
➤
SK Slovan Bratislava II
(
2. liga)
25 September 2023
Josuha Guilavogui
:
VfL Wolfsburg
(
Bundesliga)
➤
1. FSV Mainz 05
(
Bundesliga)
15 September 2023
Onurcan Piri
:
Giresun Spor Kulubu
➤
Kayseri Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
Samuel Bastien
:
Burnley FC
(
Premier League)
➤
Kasimpasa Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
14 September 2023
Soltmurad Bakaev
:
FK Rubin Kazan
(
Russian Premier League)
➤
FK Rodina Moskva
(
First League)
13 September 2023
Sam Hendriks
:
Olympiakos Nicosia FC
(
1. Division)
➤
Pyunik FC
(
Premier League)
11 September 2023
Birger Verstraete
:
YR KV Mechelen
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Aris Thessaloniki FC
(
Super League 1)
Julien Ngoy
:
YR KV Mechelen
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Kasimpasa Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
9 September 2023
Davide Biraschi
:
Genoa CFC
(
Serie A)
➤
Fatih Karagumruk Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
7 September 2023
Fousseni Diabaté
:
FK Partizan Beograd
(
Super Liga)
➤
FC Lausanne Sport
(
Super League)
4 September 2023
Cherif Ndiaye
:
Adana Demir Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
FK Crvena Zvezda Beograd
(
Super Liga)
Daniel Podence
:
Wolverhampton Wanderers FC
(
Premier League)
➤
Olympiakos CFP
(
Super League 1)
Gil Dias
:
VfB Stuttgart
(
Bundesliga)
➤
KP Legia Warszawa
(
Ekstraklasa)
Tibor Halilović
:
sc Heerenveen
(
Eredivisie)
➤
GNK Dinamo Zagreb
(
SuperSport HNL)
2 September 2023
Ercan Kara
:
Orlando City SC
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Samsunspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
1 September 2023
Anton Stach
:
1. FSV Mainz 05
(
Bundesliga)
➤
TSG Hoffenheim
(
Bundesliga)
Arthur Okonkwo
:
Arsenal FC
(
Premier League)
➤
Wrexham FC
(
National League)
Borna Sosa
:
VfB Stuttgart
(
Bundesliga)
➤
AFC Ajax
(
Eredivisie)
Jaidon Anthony
:
AFC Bournemouth
(
Premier League)
➤
Leeds United FC
(
Football League Championship)
Landry Dimata
:
Reial Club Deportiu Espanyol
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
➤
Samsunspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
Matheus Nunes
:
Wolverhampton Wanderers FC
(
Premier League)
➤
Manchester City FC
(
Premier League)
Sidney Raebiger
:
SpVgg Greuther Furth II
(
Regionalliga)
➤
Eintracht Frankfurt II
(
Oberliga)
Taylor Harwood-Bellis
:
Manchester City FC
(
Premier League)
➤
Southampton FC
(
Football League Championship)
31 August 2023
Filip Uremović
:
Hertha Berlin
(
2. Bundesliga)
➤
HNK Hajduk Split
(
SuperSport HNL)
Fisnik Asllani
:
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II
(
Regionalliga)
➤
FK Austria Wien
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
Ogechika Heil
:
Hamburger SV
(
2. Bundesliga)
➤
SC Preusen 06 Munster
(
Regionalliga)
Valentin Gheorghe
:
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA
(
Liga I)
➤
FC Universitatea Cluj
(
Liga I)
30 August 2023
Lucas Boyé
:
Elche CF
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
➤
Granada CF
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
29 August 2023
Bertuğ Yıldırım
:
Hatay Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Stade Rennais F.C.
(
French League 1)
Lyanco
:
Southampton FC
(
Football League Championship)
➤
Al Gharafa SC
(
Stars League)
Selim Amallah
:
Real Valladolid Club de Futbol
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
➤
Valencia CF
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
Youssef Maziz
:
FC Metz
(
French League 1)
➤
Oud-Heverlee Leuven
(
Jupiler Pro League)
28 August 2023
Muhammed Damar
:
TSG Hoffenheim
(
Bundesliga)
➤
Hannoverscher Sportverein 1896
(
2. Bundesliga)
Ryan Howley
:
Coventry City FC
(
Football League Championship)
➤
Dundee FC
(
Premiership)
27 August 2023
Ahmed Touba
:
Istanbul Basaksehir Futbol Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
US Lecce
(
Serie A)
26 August 2023
Andrew Moran
:
Brighton & Hove Albion Under 21
(
Premier League 2)
➤
Blackburn Rovers FC
(
Football League Championship)
25 August 2023
Abdullah Yiğiter
:
Caykur Rize Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Kastamonu Spor Kulubu 1966
(
2. Lig)
Angelo Stiller
:
TSG Hoffenheim
(
Bundesliga)
➤
VfB Stuttgart
(
Bundesliga)
24 August 2023
Dodi Lukébakio
:
Hertha Berlin
(
2. Bundesliga)
➤
Sevilla FC
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
23 August 2023
Javi Martínez
:
CA Osasuna
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
SD Huesca
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
22 August 2023
Keven Schlotterbeck
:
Sport-Club Freiburg
(
Bundesliga)
➤
VfL Bochum 1848
(
Bundesliga)
Konstantinos Mavropanos
:
VfB Stuttgart
(
Bundesliga)
➤
West Ham United FC
(
Premier League)
Marco Richter
:
Hertha Berlin
(
2. Bundesliga)
➤
1. FSV Mainz 05
(
Bundesliga)
Suat Serdar
:
Hertha Berlin
(
2. Bundesliga)
➤
Hellas Verona FC
(
Serie A)
Thomas Delaney
:
Sevilla FC
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
RSC Anderlecht
(
Jupiler Pro League)
21 August 2023
Faride Alidou
:
Eintracht Frankfurt
(
Bundesliga)
➤
1. FC Koln
(
Bundesliga)
Maximilian Philipp
:
VfL Wolfsburg
(
Bundesliga)
➤
Sport-Club Freiburg
(
Bundesliga)
N'dri Koffi
:
Stade de Reims
(
French League 1)
➤
FC Sochaux-Montbeliard
Pêpê Rodrigues
:
Olympiakos CFP
(
Super League 1)
➤
Paphos FC
(
1. Division)
18 August 2023
Bartol Franjić
:
VfL Wolfsburg
(
Bundesliga)
➤
SV Darmstadt 1898
(
Bundesliga)
Sory Kaba
:
FC Midtjylland
(
Superliga)
➤
UD Las Palmas
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
Wataru Endō
:
VfB Stuttgart
(
Bundesliga)
➤
Liverpool FC
(
Premier League)
17 August 2023
Justin Che
:
Brøndby IF
(
Superliga)
➤
HFC ADO Den Haag
(
Eerste Divisie)
Luca Pfeiffer
:
VfB Stuttgart
(
Bundesliga)
➤
SV Darmstadt 1898
(
Bundesliga)
Willian Arão
:
Fenerbahce Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Panathinaikos FC
(
Super League 1)
16 August 2023
Milot Rashica
:
Norwich City FC
(
Football League Championship)
➤
Besiktas Jimnastik Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
Yusuf Demir
:
Galatasaray Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
FC Basel 1893
(
Super League)
15 August 2023
Abdou Diallo
:
Paris Saint-Germain
(
French League 1)
➤
Al Arabi SC
(
Stars League)
Axel Werner
:
Elche CF
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
➤
CA Rosario Central
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
14 August 2023
Alexander Hack
:
1. FSV Mainz 05
(
Bundesliga)
➤
Al Quadisiya Al Khubar
(
Division 1)
12 August 2023
Adama Traoré
:
Wolverhampton Wanderers FC
(
Premier League)
➤
Fulham FC
(
Premier League)
Didier Ndong
:
Dijon FCO
➤
Al Riyadh SC
(
Saudi League)
11 August 2023
Darder
:
Reial Club Deportiu Espanyol
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
➤
Real Club Deportivo Mallorca
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
8 August 2023
Micky van de Ven
:
VfL Wolfsburg
(
Bundesliga)
➤
Tottenham Hotspur FC
(
Premier League)
7 August 2023
Wilfried Kanga
:
Hertha Berlin
(
2. Bundesliga)
➤
Royal Standard de Liege
(
Jupiler Pro League)
4 August 2023
Juan Perea
:
VfB Stuttgart
(
Bundesliga)
➤
FC Hansa Rostock
(
2. Bundesliga)
Lasse Vigen
:
Silkeborg IF
(
Superliga)
➤
HFC ADO Den Haag
(
Eerste Divisie)
3 August 2023
Kyosuke Tagawa
:
FC Tokyo
(
J1 League)
➤
Heart of Midlothian FC
(
Premiership)
Matija Šarkić
:
Wolverhampton Wanderers FC
(
Premier League)
➤
Millwall FC
(
Football League Championship)
2 August 2023
André Silva
:
RB Leipzig
(
Bundesliga)
➤
Real Sociedad de Futbol
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
Duje Ćaleta-Car
:
Southampton FC
(
Football League Championship)
➤
Olympique Lyonnais
(
French League 1)
1 August 2023
Frederik Jäkel
:
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
➤
SV 07 Elversberg
(
2. Bundesliga)
Ömer Beyaz
:
VfB Stuttgart
(
Bundesliga)
➤
Hatay Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
Philipp Pentke
:
TSG Hoffenheim
(
Bundesliga)
➤
1. FC Koln
(
Bundesliga)
31 July 2023
Jorge Meré
:
Club America
(
Liga MX)
➤
Cadiz CF
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
30 July 2023
Chidera Ejuke
:
Hertha Berlin
(
2. Bundesliga)
➤
Royal Antwerp FC
(
Jupiler Pro League)
28 July 2023
Enzo Roco
:
Elche CF
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
➤
Al Ta'ee Ha'il
(
Saudi League)
Raffael Behounek
:
WSG Tirol
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
➤
Willem II
(
Eerste Divisie)
27 July 2023
Jacob Bruun Larsen
:
TSG Hoffenheim
(
Bundesliga)
➤
Burnley FC
(
Premier League)
Kingsley Schindler
:
1. FC Koln
(
Bundesliga)
➤
Samsunspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
26 July 2023
Connor Shields
:
Motherwell FC
(
Premiership)
➤
Chennaiyin FC
(
Indian Super League)
25 July 2023
Lucas Janson
:
Club Atletico Velez Sarsfield
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
CA Boca Juniors
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
Raúl Jiménez
:
Wolverhampton Wanderers FC
(
Premier League)
➤
Fulham FC
(
Premier League)
24 July 2023
Bailey Peacock-Farrell
:
Burnley FC
(
Premier League)
➤
Aarhus Gymnastikforening
(
Superliga)
21 July 2023
Daniel Amartey
:
Leicester City FC
(
Football League Championship)
➤
Besiktas Jimnastik Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
19 July 2023
Lucas Tousart
:
Hertha Berlin
(
2. Bundesliga)
➤
1. FC Union Berlin
(
Bundesliga)
Wahid Faghir
:
FC Nordsjælland
(
Superliga)
➤
SV 07 Elversberg
(
2. Bundesliga)
18 July 2023
Krzysztof Piątek
:
US Salernitana 1919
(
Serie A)
➤
Istanbul Basaksehir Futbol Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
Wu Shaocong
:
Istanbul Basaksehir Futbol Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Genclerbirligi Spor Kulubu
(
1. Lig)
14 July 2023
Ali Gholizadeh
:
KKS Lech Poznan II
(
II Liga)
➤
KKS Lech Poznan
(
Ekstraklasa)
Harisson Marcelin
:
AS Monaco
(
French League 1)
➤
FC Girondins de Bordeaux
(
French League 2)
13 July 2023
Burak İnce
:
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
➤
WKS Slask Wroclaw
(
Ekstraklasa)
Munas Dabbur
:
TSG Hoffenheim
(
Bundesliga)
➤
Shabab Al Ahli Dubai Club
(
Pro League)
12 July 2023
Bartosz Białek
:
Vitesse
(
Eredivisie)
➤
KAS Eupen
(
Jupiler Pro League)
11 July 2023
Jan Hoekstra
:
FC Groningen
➤
FC Emmen
Manor Solomon
:
Fulham FC
(
Premier League)
➤
Tottenham Hotspur FC
(
Premier League)
Tolga Ciğerci
:
Hertha Berlin
(
2. Bundesliga)
➤
MKE Ankaragucu Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
Wooyeong Jeong
:
Sport-Club Freiburg
(
Bundesliga)
➤
VfB Stuttgart
(
Bundesliga)
10 July 2023
Alou Kuol
:
VfB Stuttgart 1893 II
(
Regionalliga)
➤
Central Coast Mariners FC
(
A-League Men)
Lennart Grill
:
1. FC Union Berlin
(
Bundesliga)
➤
VfL Osnabruck
(
2. Bundesliga)
7 July 2023
Kasper Dolberg
:
TSG Hoffenheim
(
Bundesliga)
➤
RSC Anderlecht
(
Jupiler Pro League)
Marcus Ingvartsen
:
1. FSV Mainz 05
(
Bundesliga)
➤
FC Nordsjælland
(
Superliga)
5 July 2023
Ellyes Skhiri
:
1. FC Koln
(
Bundesliga)
➤
Eintracht Frankfurt
(
Bundesliga)
Jonas Urbig
:
SSV Jahn 2000 Regensburg
➤
SpVgg Greuther Furth
(
2. Bundesliga)
Tiago Tomás
:
VfB Stuttgart
(
Bundesliga)
➤
VfL Wolfsburg
(
Bundesliga)
4 July 2023
Nathan Collins
:
Wolverhampton Wanderers FC
(
Premier League)
➤
Brentford FC
(
Premier League)
Liu Shaoziyang
:
FC Bayern Munchen II
(
Regionalliga)
➤
SV Guntamatic Ried
Tim Civeja
:
FC Augsburg
(
Bundesliga)
➤
1. FC Saarbrucken
(
3. Liga)
3 July 2023
Cecilio Domínguez
:
Club Santos Laguna
(
Liga MX)
➤
Club Cerro Porteno
(
Division Profesional)
Felix Nmecha
:
VfL Wolfsburg
(
Bundesliga)
➤
Borussia Dortmund
(
Bundesliga)
1 July 2023
Adnan Januzaj
:
Istanbul Basaksehir Futbol Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Sevilla FC
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
Alexis Pérez
:
Giresun Spor Kulubu
➤
Al Wasl FC
(
Pro League)
Christoph Baumgartner
:
TSG Hoffenheim
(
Bundesliga)
➤
RB Leipzig
(
Bundesliga)
Conor Noß
:
Borussia Monchengladbach II
(
Regionalliga)
➤
FC Blau-Weis Linz
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
Daniel Klein
:
FC Augsburg
(
Bundesliga)
➤
SV Sandhausen
David Cancola
:
Ross County FC
(
Premiership)
➤
PAE Ionikos Nikaias
(
Super League 1)
Dennis Srbeny
:
SC Paderborn 07
(
2. Bundesliga)
➤
SpVgg Greuther Furth
(
2. Bundesliga)
Eduardo Quaresma
:
TSG Hoffenheim
(
Bundesliga)
➤
Sporting Clube de Portugal
(
Primeira Liga)
Finn Dahmen
:
1. FSV Mainz 05
(
Bundesliga)
➤
FC Augsburg
(
Bundesliga)
Florian Müller
:
VfB Stuttgart
(
Bundesliga)
➤
Sport-Club Freiburg
(
Bundesliga)
Luca Waldschmidt
:
VfL Wolfsburg
(
Bundesliga)
➤
1. FC Koln
(
Bundesliga)
Guy Dahan
:
Maccabi Petah Tikva FC
(
Liga Leumit)
➤
MS Kafr Qasim
(
Liga Leumit)
Ruiz de Galarreta
:
Real Club Deportivo Mallorca
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
Athletic Club Bilbao
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
Janni Serra
:
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
➤
Aarhus Gymnastikforening
(
Superliga)
Jomaine Consbruch
:
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
➤
SpVgg Greuther Furth
(
2. Bundesliga)
Julio Pleguezuelo
:
FC Twente
(
Eredivisie)
➤
Plymouth Argyle FC
(
Football League Championship)
Levin Öztunali
:
1. FC Union Berlin
(
Bundesliga)
➤
Hamburger SV
(
2. Bundesliga)
Luca Unbehaun
:
BV Borussia 09 Dortmund II
(
3. Liga)
➤
SC Verl 1924
(
3. Liga)
Omar Marmoush
:
VfL Wolfsburg
(
Bundesliga)
➤
Eintracht Frankfurt
(
Bundesliga)
Ondrej Duda
:
1. FC Koln
(
Bundesliga)
➤
Hellas Verona FC
(
Serie A)
Samuel Mischitz
:
SC Rheindorf Altach II
(
Regionalliga)
➤
FC Dornbirn 1913
(
2. Liga)
Tim Lemperle
:
1. FC Koln
(
Bundesliga)
➤
SpVgg Greuther Furth
(
2. Bundesliga)
Tim Schreiber
:
Kieler SV Holstein 1900
(
2. Bundesliga)
➤
1. FC Saarbrucken
(
3. Liga)
23 June 2023
Stefan Haudum
:
CASHPOINT SCR Altach
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
➤
FC Blau-Weis Linz
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
22 June 2023
Ivan Ljubic
:
SK Puntigamer Sturm Graz
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
➤
LASK
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
13 June 2023
Rodney Kongolo
:
Cosenza Calcio
(
Serie B)
➤
SV Roda JC
(
Eerste Divisie)
8 March 2023
Tyler Pasher
:
New York
(
USL Championship)
➤
Birmingham Legion FC
(
USL Championship)
31 January 2023
Carlos Gruezo
:
FC Augsburg
(
Bundesliga)
➤
San Jose Earthquakes
(
Major League Soccer)
25 January 2023
Léo Jardim
:
Lille OSC Metropole II
(
National 3)
➤
CR Vasco da Gama
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
14 January 2023
Osman Hadžikić
:
FC Admira II
➤
FK Velez Mostar
(
Premijer Liga)
2 January 2023
Davie Selke
:
Hertha Berlin
(
2. Bundesliga)
➤
1. FC Koln
(
Bundesliga)
17 November 2022
Yuta Koide
:
Oita Trinita
(
J2 League)
➤
Vegalta Sendai
(
J2 League)
8 September 2022
Ibrahima Cissé
:
RFC Seraing
➤
FK Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast
(
Russian Premier League)
1 September 2022
Enzo Crivelli
:
Istanbul Basaksehir Futbol Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Servette FC
(
Super League)
31 August 2022
Szabolcs Schön
:
FC Dallas
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
MOL Vidi FC
(
NB I)
22 August 2022
Jan Bamert
:
FC Sion
➤
FC Thun
(
Challenge League)
19 August 2022
Joel Pohjanpalo
:
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
(
Bundesliga)
➤
Venezia FC
(
Serie B)
27 July 2022
Andraž Šporar
:
Sporting Clube de Portugal
(
Primeira Liga)
➤
Panathinaikos FC
(
Super League 1)
16 July 2022
Thomas Henry
:
Venezia FC
(
Serie B)
➤
Hellas Verona FC
(
Serie A)
6 July 2022
Michaël Heylen
:
Sparta Rotterdam
(
Eredivisie)
➤
FC Emmen
1 July 2022
David Nemeth
:
1. FSV Mainz 05
(
Bundesliga)
➤
FC St. Pauli
(
2. Bundesliga)
Joakim Nilsson
:
St. Louis City SC II
(
MLS Next Pro)
➤
St. Louis City SC
(
Major League Soccer)
Marius Funk
:
SpVgg Greuther Furth
(
2. Bundesliga)
➤
FC Ingolstadt 04
(
3. Liga)
Maximilian Bauer
:
SpVgg Greuther Furth
(
2. Bundesliga)
➤
FC Augsburg
(
Bundesliga)
Mohammed El Hankouri
:
FC Groningen
➤
1. FC Magdeburg
(
2. Bundesliga)
Tomás Ostrák
:
St. Louis City SC II
(
MLS Next Pro)
➤
St. Louis City SC
(
Major League Soccer)
Xaver Schlager
:
VfL Wolfsburg
(
Bundesliga)
➤
RB Leipzig
(
Bundesliga)
24 January 2022
Justin Hoogma
:
SpVgg Greuther Furth
(
2. Bundesliga)
➤
Heracles Almelo
(
Eredivisie)
19 January 2022
Jaume Grau
:
CA Osasuna
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
Real Zaragoza
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)