SoBase.football
Sign in
Tools +
Tools
SO5 simulator
SO5 creator
Offers evaluator
Compare players
Scouting
News +
News
Mercato
New players
New positon
Real-time market
Hall Of Fame
Statistics
Statistics
Manager
Club
League
% rewards
Leaderboard
Don't forget, my gallery is for sale! -->
HERE
Rambou78
Rambou78 FC
Rambou78
Cards
Trading
Scores cards
SO5 stats +
SO5 stats
Players
Competition
Rewards
Hall Of Fame
Mercato
SO5 simulator
Scouting
Mercato Rambou78
20 June 2024
Kim Moon-Hwan
:
Al Duhail SC
(
Stars League)
➤
Daejeon Citizen FC
(
K League 1)
14 June 2024
Uche Ikpeazu
:
Port Vale FC
(
League One)
➤
Saint Johnstone FC
(
Premiership)
1 June 2024
Luka Marin
:
NK Siroki Brijeg
(
Premijer Liga)
➤
HSK Zrinjski Mostar
(
Premijer Liga)
21 May 2024
Cássio
:
SC Corinthians Paulista
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
➤
Cruzeiro EC
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
29 April 2024
Lee Dong-Jun
:
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Gimcheon Sangmu
(
K League 1)
17 April 2024
Ronald
:
Mirassol Futebol Clube
(
Serie C)
➤
Criciuma EC
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
12 April 2024
Auro Jr.
:
FK Ordabasy Shymkent
(
Premier League)
➤
FC Torpedo Kutaisi
(
Erovnuli Liga)
11 April 2024
Messias
:
Santos FC Sao Paulo
(
Paulista A1)
➤
Goias EC
(
Goiano 1)
2 April 2024
Shumpei Naruse
:
Nagoya Grampus
(
J1 League)
➤
V-Varen Nagasaki
(
J2 League)
28 February 2024
Jonathan Ring
:
Jeju United FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Kalmar FF
(
Allsvenskan)
27 February 2024
Takuya Aoki
:
FC Tokyo
(
J1 League)
➤
FC Gifu
(
J3 League)
26 February 2024
Bart Ramselaar
:
FC Utrecht
(
Eredivisie)
➤
Home United FC
(
Premier League)
22 February 2024
Fabricio Formiliano
:
CA San Lorenzo de Almagro
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
Montevideo Wanderers Futbol Club
(
Primera Division)
Timo Letschert
:
Gwangju FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Chengdu Rongcheng F.C
(
Chinese Super League)
21 February 2024
Marc McNulty
:
Orange County SC
(
USL Championship)
➤
Spartans FC
(
Highland / Lowland)
Toni Datković
:
Albacete Balompie
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
➤
Home United FC
(
Premier League)
16 February 2024
Yun Young-Sun
:
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Seongnam FC
11 February 2024
Andrey Panyukov
:
FC Naftan Novopolotsk
(
1. Division)
➤
FC BATE Borisov
(
Premier League)
10 February 2024
Nicolao Dumitru
:
Buriram United FC
(
Thai League 1)
➤
Johor Darul Ta'zim FC
(
Super League)
9 February 2024
Konstantinos Manolas
:
Al Sharjah SCC
(
Pro League)
➤
US Salernitana 1919
(
Serie A)
Osmar
:
FC Seoul
(
K League 1)
➤
Seoul E-Land FC
(
K League 2)
Otabek Shukurov
:
Fatih Karagumruk Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Kayseri Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
8 February 2024
Jung Seung-Hyun
:
Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i
(
K League 1)
➤
Al Wasl FC
(
Pro League)
7 February 2024
Kim Won-Gun
:
Cheongju FC
➤
Gimpo Citizen FC
(
K League 2)
6 February 2024
Hwang Ui-Jo
:
Nottingham Forest FC
(
Premier League)
➤
Alanyaspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
5 February 2024
Stiven Mendoza
:
Santos FC Sao Paulo
(
Paulista A1)
➤
Adana Demir Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
4 February 2024
Gustavo
:
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Shanghai SIPG FC
(
Chinese Super League)
1 February 2024
Achraf Dari
:
Stade Brestois 29
(
French Championship)
➤
Sporting du Pays de Charleroi
(
Jupiler Pro League)
Matz Sels
:
RC Strasbourg Alsace
(
French Championship)
➤
Nottingham Forest FC
(
Premier League)
Samed Onur
:
Fatih Karagumruk Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Sakaryaspor Kulubu Dernegi
(
1. Lig)
Shon Weissman
:
Granada CF
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
US Salernitana 1919
(
Serie A)
31 January 2024
Álex Blanco
:
Calcio Como
(
Serie B)
➤
Reggio Audace FC
(
Serie B)
André Hansen
:
Rosenborg BK
(
Eliteserien)
➤
Odds BK
(
Eliteserien)
Fafà Picault
:
Nashville SC
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Vancouver Whitecaps FC
(
Major League Soccer)
Nicolás Stefanelli
:
Inter Miami CF
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
MOL Vidi FC
(
NB I)
Nicolás Freire
:
Olympiakos CFP
(
Super League 1)
➤
Inter Miami CF
(
Major League Soccer)
30 January 2024
Miguel Navarro
:
Colorado Rapids
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
CA Talleres de Cordoba
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
28 January 2024
Michael Frey
:
Royal Antwerp FC
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Queens Park Rangers FC
(
Football League Championship)
26 January 2024
Leander Dendoncker
:
Aston Villa FC
(
Premier League)
➤
SSC Napoli
(
Serie A)
Mounir Chouiar
:
PFC Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad
(
First League)
➤
Amiens SC
(
French Championship (D2))
Naim García
:
CD Leganes
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
➤
FC Barcelona Atletic
(
Primera Division RFEF)
25 January 2024
Jonathan Buatu
:
Valenciennes FC
(
French Championship (D2))
➤
Gil Vicente FC
(
Primeira Liga)
24 January 2024
Eduard Sobol
:
RC Strasbourg Alsace
(
French Championship)
➤
KRC Genk
(
Jupiler Pro League)
Oliver Zandén
:
Toulouse FC
(
French Championship)
➤
Randers FC
(
Superliga)
Ross Munro
:
Ross County FC
(
Premiership)
➤
Dundalk FC
(
Premier Division)
23 January 2024
Goh Young-Jun
:
Pohang Steelers FC
(
K League 1)
➤
FK Partizan Beograd
(
Super Liga)
22 January 2024
Anastasios Bakasetas
:
Trabzonspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Panathinaikos FC
(
Super League 1)
Jacopo Sala
:
Spezia Calcio
(
Serie B)
➤
AC Rimini
(
Serie C)
Jonathan Dos Santos
:
Club Atletico River Plate
(
Primera Division)
➤
Mushuc Runa SC
(
Liga Pro)
Kyohei Noborizato
:
Kawasaki Frontale
(
J1 League)
➤
Cerezo Osaka
(
J1 League)
Naoki Maeda
:
Nagoya Grampus
(
J1 League)
➤
Urawa Red Diamonds
(
J1 League)
Riki Harakawa
:
Cerezo Osaka
(
J1 League)
➤
FC Tokyo
(
J1 League)
Shunki Takahashi
:
V-Varen Nagasaki
(
J2 League)
➤
Grulla Morioka
(
J2 League)
GU SUNG YUN
:
Consadole Sapporo
(
J1 League)
➤
Kyoto Sanga FC
(
J1 League)
Takuo Okubo
:
Shimizu S-Pulse
➤
Grulla Morioka
(
J2 League)
18 January 2024
Gabriel
:
SL Benfica
(
Primeira Liga)
➤
Fluminense FC
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
Kim Hyun-Tae
:
Seongnam FC
➤
Hwaseong FC
(
K3 League)
17 January 2024
Renan Lodi
:
Olympique de Marseille
(
French Championship)
➤
Al Hilal FC (Riyadh)
(
Saudi League)
16 January 2024
Domagoj Pavičić
:
Aris Thessaloniki FC
(
Super League 1)
➤
FC Dinamo 1948 Bucuresti
(
Liga II)
15 January 2024
Francisco Calvo
:
Tumosan Konyaspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
FC Juarez
(
Liga MX)
14 January 2024
Kim Tae-Hwan
:
Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i
(
K League 1)
➤
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC
(
K League 1)
Kim Tae-Hwan
:
Suwon Samsung Bluewings FC
➤
Jeju United FC
(
K League 1)
12 January 2024
Kosei Tani
:
FC Verbroedering Dender Eendracht Hekelgem
(
Challenger Pro League)
➤
FC Machida Zelvia
(
J1 League)
11 January 2024
João Victor
:
SL Benfica
(
Primeira Liga)
➤
CR Vasco da Gama
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
Rafael Silva
:
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Cruzeiro EC
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
Renato Augusto
:
SC Corinthians Paulista
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
➤
Fluminense FC
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
10 January 2024
Brandon Vazquez
:
FC Cincinnati
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
CF Monterrey
(
Liga MX)
Nick Marsman
:
San Antonio FC
(
USL Championship)
➤
HFC ADO Den Haag
(
Eerste Divisie)
Tiago
:
Ceara SC
(
Copa do Nordeste)
➤
Avai FC
(
Catarinense 1)
9 January 2024
Arbër Hoxha
:
NK Slaven Belupo Koprivnica
(
SuperSport HNL)
➤
GNK Dinamo Zagreb
(
SuperSport HNL)
Ikromjon Alibaev
:
Gangwon FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Seongnam FC
Jael
:
Avai FC
(
Catarinense 1)
➤
Esporte Clube Agua Santa
(
Paulista A1)
José Javier Abella
:
Atlas FC de Guadalajara
(
Liga MX)
➤
FC Juarez
(
Liga MX)
8 January 2024
André Luís
:
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Cuiaba EC
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
Luiyi de Lucas
:
Livingston FC
(
Premiership)
➤
AEL Limassol
(
1. Division)
Lopes
:
Suwon FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Busan I'Park
(
K League 2)
Taisei Miyashiro
:
Kawasaki Frontale
(
J1 League)
➤
Vissel Kobe
(
J1 League)
Yuichi Maruyama
:
Nagoya Grampus
(
J1 League)
➤
Kawasaki Frontale
(
J1 League)
7 January 2024
Edgar Badia
:
Elche CF
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
➤
Real Zaragoza
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
Hong Jeong-Un
:
Daegu FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Daejeon Citizen FC
(
K League 1)
Washington Corozo
:
Club Sporting Cristal SAC
(
Primera Division del Peru)
➤
CS Emelec
(
Liga Pro)
5 January 2024
Michael Barrios
:
LA Galaxy
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Sociedad Anonima Deportiva America SA
(
Primera A)
Kim Oh-Kyu
:
Jeju United FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Seoul E-Land FC
(
K League 2)
4 January 2024
Valeri Qazaishvili
:
Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i
(
K League 1)
➤
Shandong Luneng Taishan FC
(
Chinese Super League)
3 January 2024
David Jensen
:
Istanbulspor AS
(
Super Lig)
➤
Lyngby Boldklub
(
Superliga)
Lee Dong-Hee
:
Bucheon FC 1995
(
K League 2)
➤
Pohang Steelers FC
(
K League 1)
1 January 2024
Kim Bong-Soo
:
Jeju United FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Gimcheon Sangmu
(
K League 1)
Kim Dae-Won
:
Gangwon FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Gimcheon Sangmu
(
K League 1)
Hidemasa Koda
:
Tokyo Verdy
(
J1 League)
➤
Mito Hollyhock
(
J2 League)
Cho Hyun-Taek
:
Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i
(
K League 1)
➤
Gimcheon Sangmu
(
K League 1)
Jun Amano
:
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Yokohama F. Marinos
(
J1 League)
Milton Giménez
:
Club Necaxa
(
Liga MX)
➤
CA Banfield
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
Seo Min-Woo
:
Gangwon FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Gimcheon Sangmu
(
K League 1)
Musashi Suzuki
:
Gamba Osaka
(
J1 League)
➤
Consadole Sapporo
(
J1 League)
Yimmi Chará
:
Portland Timbers
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
CD Popular Junior FC SA
(
Primera A)
22 December 2023
Ryoya Morishita
:
Nagoya Grampus
(
J1 League)
➤
KP Legia Warszawa
(
Ekstraklasa)
12 December 2023
Ruan
:
DC United
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
CF Montreal
(
Major League Soccer)
11 December 2023
Leandro Pereira
:
Tochigi SC
(
J2 League)
➤
Botafogo FC Ribeirao Preto
(
Paulista A1)
20 November 2023
Mo Adams
:
Al Shabab FC (Riyadh)
(
Saudi League)
➤
Al Khaleej Club (Saihat)
(
Saudi League)
4 November 2023
Sean Goss
:
Motherwell FC
(
Premiership)
➤
Asteras Tripolis FC
(
Super League 1)
24 September 2023
Konrad Michalak
:
Tumosan Konyaspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Ohod Club
(
Division 1)
16 September 2023
Léo Dubois
:
Galatasaray Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Istanbul Basaksehir Futbol Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
15 September 2023
Aminu Umar
:
Bandirma Spor Kulubu
(
1. Lig)
➤
Tuzla Spor Kulubu
(
1. Lig)
9 September 2023
Magomed-Shapi Suleymanov
:
FK Krasnodar II
(
First League)
➤
Aris Thessaloniki FC
(
Super League 1)
7 September 2023
Fousseni Diabaté
:
FK Partizan Beograd
(
Super Liga)
➤
FC Lausanne Sport
(
Super League)
5 September 2023
Stan Van Dessel
:
Sint-Truidense VV
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
KSK Lierse Kempenzonen
(
Challenger Pro League)
1 September 2023
Alfred Gomis
:
Stade Rennais F.C.
(
French Championship)
➤
FC Lorient
(
French Championship)
Andreas Voglsammer
:
Millwall FC
(
Football League Championship)
➤
Hannoverscher Sportverein 1896
(
2. Bundesliga)
Duván Zapata
:
Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio
(
Serie A)
➤
Torino FC
(
Serie A)
Kalifa Coulibaly
:
FK Crvena Zvezda Beograd
(
Super Liga)
➤
US Quevilly Rouen Metropole
(
French Championship (D2))
Oliver Burke
:
SV Werder Bremen
(
Bundesliga)
➤
Birmingham City FC
(
Football League Championship)
31 August 2023
Francesco Di Tacchio
:
FC Sudtirol
(
Serie B)
➤
Ascoli Picchio FC 1898
(
Serie B)
SANTIAGO
:
Girona FC
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
Wolverhampton Wanderers FC
(
Premier League)
29 August 2023
Zé Luís
:
Hatay Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
SC Farense
(
Primeira Liga)
24 August 2023
Muhammed Badamosi
:
FK Cukaricki Stankom
(
Super Liga)
➤
Al Hazm
(
Division 1)
21 August 2023
Awer Mabil
:
Cadiz CF
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
Grasshopper Club Zurich
(
Super League)
Fredrik Ulvestad
:
Sivasspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
MKS Pogon Szczecin
(
Ekstraklasa)
Jacob Laursen
:
Royal Standard de Liege
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
BK Hacken
(
Allsvenskan)
18 August 2023
Patrick Pentz
:
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
(
Bundesliga)
➤
Brøndby IF
(
Superliga)
15 August 2023
Mats Rits
:
Club Brugge KV
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
RSC Anderlecht
(
Jupiler Pro League)
14 August 2023
Emil Bergström
:
KS Gornik Zabrze
(
Ekstraklasa)
➤
Panserraikos FC
(
Super League 2)
11 August 2023
Amilton
:
Caykur Rize Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Genclerbirligi Spor Kulubu
(
1. Lig)
10 August 2023
Dario Đumić
:
SV Sandhausen
➤
CD Eldense
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
4 August 2023
Alan Power
:
Kilmarnock FC
(
Premiership)
➤
Greenock Morton FC
(
Championship)
Edwin Cerrillo
:
FC Dallas
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
LA Galaxy
(
Major League Soccer)
Thomas Kaminski
:
Blackburn Rovers Under 21
(
Premier League 2)
➤
Luton Town FC
(
Premier League)
3 August 2023
Anthony Musaba
:
N.E.C. Nijmegen
(
Eredivisie)
➤
Sheffield Wednesday FC
(
Football League Championship)
Kerem Demirbay
:
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
(
Bundesliga)
➤
Galatasaray Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
Mateus Castro
:
Nagoya Grampus
(
J1 League)
➤
Al Taawon FC
(
Saudi League)
2 August 2023
Ahmet Karademir
:
Tumosan Konyaspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Karaman Belediye Spor Kulubu
(
3. Lig)
31 July 2023
Ibrahim Šehić
:
Tumosan Konyaspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Al Khaleej Club (Saihat)
(
Saudi League)
Mario Gaspar
:
Watford FC
(
Football League Championship)
➤
Elche CF
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
28 July 2023
Enzo Roco
:
Elche CF
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
➤
Al Ta'ee Ha'il
(
Saudi League)
Sergi Samper
:
Vissel Kobe
(
J1 League)
➤
FC Andorra
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
27 July 2023
Vina
:
Gremio FB Porto Alegrense
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
➤
Al Hazm
(
Division 1)
25 July 2023
Christian Kabasele
:
Watford FC
(
Football League Championship)
➤
Udinese Calcio
(
Serie A)
Connor McLennan
:
Aberdeen FC
(
Premiership)
➤
Salford City FC
(
League Two)
Juan Artola
:
Burgos CF
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
➤
AD Alcorcon
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
24 July 2023
Aarón Escandell
:
FC Cartagena
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
➤
UD Las Palmas
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
23 July 2023
Faïz Selemani
:
KV Kortrijk
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Al Hazm
(
Division 1)
20 July 2023
Rodrigo Becão
:
Udinese Calcio
(
Serie A)
➤
Fenerbahce Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
19 July 2023
Mario Kvesić
:
NK Olimpija Ljubljana
(
1. SNL)
➤
NK Celje
(
1. SNL)
Park Yong-Woo
:
Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i
(
K League 1)
➤
Al Ain SCC
(
Pro League)
15 July 2023
Park Ji-Soo
:
Portimonense SC
(
Primeira Liga)
➤
Wuhan Three Towns FC
(
Chinese Super League)
14 July 2023
Ali Gholizadeh
:
KKS Lech Poznan II
(
II Liga)
➤
KKS Lech Poznan
(
Ekstraklasa)
7 July 2023
Dylan McGeouch
:
Forest Green Rovers FC
(
League One)
➤
Carlisle United FC
(
League Two)
Son
:
Levante UD
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
➤
PFC Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad
(
First League)
Hayao Kawabe
:
Grasshopper Club Zurich
(
Super League)
➤
Royal Standard de Liege
(
Jupiler Pro League)
5 July 2023
Doğan Alemdar
:
Stade Rennais F.C.
(
French Championship)
➤
ESTAC Troyes
(
French Championship (D2))
Dylan Levitt
:
Dundee United FC
(
Championship)
➤
Hibernian FC
(
Premiership)
Seifedin Chabbi
:
SV Guntamatic Ried
➤
FC Vaduz
(
Challenge League)
4 July 2023
Leonel López
:
Club Tijuana Xoloitzcuintles de Caliente
(
Liga MX)
➤
Club The Strongest
(
Primera Division)
3 July 2023
Frank Kanouté
:
Cercle Brugge KSV
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
FK Partizan Beograd
(
Super Liga)
1 July 2023
Andreas Müller
:
1. FC Magdeburg
(
2. Bundesliga)
➤
SV Darmstadt 1898
(
Bundesliga)
Bálint Szabó
:
Antalyaspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Paksi SE
(
NB I)
Daniel Cervantes
:
Queretaro FC
(
Liga MX)
➤
Celaya CF
(
Liga de Expansion MX)
Eliel Peretz
:
Hapoel Haifa FC
(
Ligat Ha'al)
➤
Apollon Limassol
(
1. Division)
Fabian Reese
:
Kieler SV Holstein 1900
(
2. Bundesliga)
➤
Hertha Berlin
(
2. Bundesliga)
Ibrahim Cissé
:
Stade Malherbe Caen
(
French Championship (D2))
➤
Ferencvarosi TC
(
NB I)
Janni Serra
:
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
➤
Aarhus Gymnastikforening
(
Superliga)
Kaveh Rezaei
:
Tractor Sazi Tabriz FC
(
Persian Gulf Pro League)
➤
Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan SC
(
Persian Gulf Pro League)
Marijan Čabraja
:
Hibernian FC
(
Premiership)
➤
HNK Rijeka
(
SuperSport HNL)
Moritz Jenz
:
FC Schalke 04
(
2. Bundesliga)
➤
VfL Wolfsburg
(
Bundesliga)
Ramy Bensebaini
:
Borussia Monchengladbach
(
Bundesliga)
➤
Borussia Dortmund
(
Bundesliga)
Ryoya Ogawa
:
Vitoria SC Guimaraes II
(
Liga 3)
➤
Sint-Truidense VV
(
Jupiler Pro League)
26 June 2023
Matija Horvat
:
TSV Egger Glas Hartberg
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
➤
DSV Leoben
(
Regionalliga)
23 June 2023
Han Chan-Hee
:
FC Seoul
(
K League 1)
➤
Pohang Steelers FC
(
K League 1)
22 June 2023
Fernando Madrigal
:
Club Necaxa
(
Liga MX)
➤
Club Tijuana Xoloitzcuintles de Caliente
(
Liga MX)
21 June 2023
Jörg Siebenhandl
:
SK Puntigamer Sturm Graz
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
➤
LASK
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
20 June 2023
Pablo Álvarez
:
HNK Rijeka
(
SuperSport HNL)
➤
PFC Cherno More Varna
(
First League)
15 June 2023
Marouan Azarkan
:
Excelsior Rotterdam
(
Eredivisie)
➤
FC Utrecht
(
Eredivisie)
14 June 2023
João Pedro
:
Watford FC
(
Football League Championship)
➤
Brighton & Hove Albion FC
(
Premier League)
1 June 2023
Kim Min Hyeok
:
Seongnam FC
➤
Buriram United FC
(
Thai League 1)
15 March 2023
Frank Ross
:
Go Ahead Eagles
(
Eredivisie)
➤
One Knoxville
(
USL League Two)
10 March 2023
Kohei Okuno
:
Gamba Osaka Under 23
➤
Shonan Bellmare
(
J1 League)
10 February 2023
Ian Hoffmann
:
Orange County SC
(
USL Championship)
➤
Moss FK
(
2. Division)
9 February 2023
Jerónimo Rodríguez
:
Pumas de la Universidad Nacional Autonoma de Mexico
(
Liga MX)
➤
Venados FC Yucatan
(
Liga de Expansion MX)
Luka Stojanović
:
Al Hazm
(
Division 1)
➤
FK Cukaricki Stankom
(
Super Liga)
7 February 2023
Felipe Di Lena
:
Club Atletico Velez Sarsfield
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
Club Ferro Carril Oeste
(
Primera Nacional)
1 February 2023
Bruno Mendes
:
Cerezo Osaka
(
J1 League)
➤
Guarani FC de Campinas
(
Paulista A1)
31 January 2023
Carlos Gruezo
:
FC Augsburg
(
Bundesliga)
➤
San Jose Earthquakes
(
Major League Soccer)
Sondre Johansen
:
Motherwell FC
(
Premiership)
➤
Odds BK
(
Eliteserien)
20 January 2023
Shin Jin-Ho
:
Pohang Steelers FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Incheon United FC
(
K League 1)
16 January 2023
Kim Dong-Hyun
:
Gangwon FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Gimcheon Sangmu
(
K League 1)
Kang Hyeon-Mu
:
Pohang Steelers FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Gimcheon Sangmu
(
K League 1)
9 January 2023
SONG BUMKEUN
:
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Shonan Bellmare
(
J1 League)
Keita Nakano
:
Kyoto Sanga FC
(
J1 League)
➤
Tokushima Vortis
(
J2 League)
Kosuke Onose
:
Gamba Osaka
(
J1 League)
➤
Shonan Bellmare
(
J1 League)
Yuki Nogami
:
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
(
J1 League)
➤
Nagoya Grampus
(
J1 League)
4 January 2023
Luis Malagón
:
Club Necaxa
(
Liga MX)
➤
Club America
(
Liga MX)
1 January 2023
Kim Min-Hyeok
:
Seongnam FC
➤
Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i
(
K League 1)
Renzo Zambrano
:
Pyunik FC
(
Premier League)
➤
Phoenix Rising FC
(
USL Championship)
Yuki Kobayashi
:
Vissel Kobe
(
J1 League)
➤
Celtic FC
(
Premiership)
22 December 2022
Lucas Hoyos
:
Club Atletico Velez Sarsfield
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
Newell's Old Boys
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
8 December 2022
Fernando Sobral
:
Ceara SC
(
Copa do Nordeste)
➤
Cuiaba EC
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
18 November 2022
Ashley Maynard-Brewer
:
Gillingham FC
(
League Two)
➤
Charlton Athletic FC
(
League One)
8 September 2022
Tayyip Sanuç
:
Adana Demir Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Besiktas Jimnastik Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
2 September 2022
Suf Podgoreanu
:
Spezia Calcio
(
Serie B)
➤
Maccabi Haifa FC
(
Ligat Ha'al)
1 September 2022
Willian
:
SC Corinthians Paulista
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
➤
Fulham FC
(
Premier League)
30 August 2022
Thomas Monconduit
:
FC Lorient
(
French Championship)
➤
AS Saint-Etienne
(
French Championship (D2))
19 August 2022
Gudmundur Thorarinsson
:
Aalborg BK
➤
OFI FC
(
Super League 1)
10 August 2022
Luka Lochoshvili
:
RZ Pellets WAC
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
➤
US Cremonese
(
Serie B)
8 August 2022
Hyun-seok Hong
:
LASK
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
➤
KAA Gent
(
Jupiler Pro League)
5 August 2022
Kim GUNHEE
:
Suwon Samsung Bluewings FC
➤
Consadole Sapporo
(
J1 League)
1 August 2022
Réda Halaïmia
:
KFCO Beerschot
(
Challenger Pro League)
➤
MC Alger
(
Ligue 1)
29 July 2022
Luan Peres
:
Olympique de Marseille
(
French Championship)
➤
Fenerbahce Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
23 July 2022
Ko Matsubara
:
Sint-Truidense VV
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Jubilo Iwata
(
J1 League)
15 July 2022
Stanislav Iljutcenko
:
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC
(
K League 1)
➤
FC Seoul
(
K League 1)
13 July 2022
Julián Carranza
:
Inter Miami CF
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Philadelphia Union
(
Major League Soccer)
12 July 2022
Josh Cullen
:
RSC Anderlecht
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Burnley FC
(
Premier League)
21 June 2022
Mats Köhlert
:
Willem II
(
Eerste Divisie)
➤
sc Heerenveen
(
Eredivisie)
9 January 2022
Ryogo Yamasaki
:
Nagoya Grampus
(
J1 League)
➤
Kyoto Sanga FC
(
J1 League)