SoBase.football
Sign in
Tools +
Tools
SO5 simulator
SO5 creator
Offers evaluator
Compare players
Scouting
News +
News
Mercato
New players
New positon
Real-time market
Hall Of Fame
Statistics
Statistics
Manager
Club
League
% rewards
Leaderboard
Don't forget, my gallery is for sale! -->
HERE
Langeco
Langeco FC
Langeco
Cards
Trading
Scores cards
SO5 stats +
SO5 stats
Players
Competition
Rewards
Hall Of Fame
Mercato
SO5 simulator
Scouting
Mercato Langeco
6 February 2024
Turgay Gemicibaşi
:
SK Austria Klagenfurt
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
➤
Goztepe Spor Kulubu
(
1. Lig)
18 January 2024
Ramiro Sordo
:
Newell's Old Boys
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
Club Santos Laguna
(
Liga MX)
9 January 2024
Kai Shibato
:
Urawa Red Diamonds
(
J1 League)
➤
FC Machida Zelvia
(
J1 League)
Luka Račić
:
NK Slaven Belupo Koprivnica
(
SuperSport HNL)
➤
Volos New Football Club
(
Super League 1)
2 January 2024
Adrián Ugarriza
:
Club Sporting Cristal SAC
(
Primera Division del Peru)
➤
Club Deportivo Garcilaso
(
Primera Division del Peru)
Ayrthon Quintana
:
Club Cienciano
(
Primera Division del Peru)
➤
Sport Boys Association
(
Primera Division del Peru)
1 January 2024
Kim Dae-Won
:
Gangwon FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Gimcheon Sangmu
(
K League 1)
Park Soo-Il
:
FC Seoul
(
K League 1)
➤
Gimcheon Sangmu
(
K League 1)
Yuta Kamiya
:
Shimizu S-Pulse
➤
Gangwon FC
(
K League 1)
10 December 2023
Erick
:
Ceara SC
(
Copa do Nordeste)
➤
Sao Paulo FC
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
15 November 2023
Gerson Barreto
:
Asociacion Civil Real Atletico Garcilaso
(
Primera Division del Peru)
➤
CD Universidad Cesar Vallejo
(
Primera Division del Peru)
10 October 2023
Carraça
:
Gil Vicente FC
(
Primeira Liga)
➤
GD Chaves
(
Primeira Liga)
1 September 2023
Kasper Jakobsen
:
Aalesunds FK
➤
Vendsyssel FF
(
1. Division)
3 August 2023
Ayase Ueda
:
Cercle Brugge KSV
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Feyenoord Rotterdam
(
Eredivisie)
27 July 2023
Gumbau
:
Elche CF
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
➤
Granada CF
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
5 July 2023
Seifedin Chabbi
:
SV Guntamatic Ried
➤
FC Vaduz
(
Challenge League)
1 July 2023
Dean Cornelius
:
Motherwell FC
(
Premiership)
➤
Harrogate Town FC
(
League Two)
Mike Vanhamel
:
KFCO Beerschot
(
Challenger Pro League)
➤
RAAL La Louviere
(
First Amateur Division)
Mousa Tamari
:
Oud-Heverlee Leuven
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Montpellier Herault SC
(
French Championship)
Saïd Bakari
:
RKC Waalwijk
(
Eredivisie)
➤
Sparta Rotterdam
(
Eredivisie)
18 February 2023
Kaan Kanak
:
Hatay Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Manisa Buyuksehir Belediye Spor Kulubu
(
1. Lig)
1 February 2023
Mike te Wierik
:
FC Groningen
➤
FC Emmen
9 January 2023
Kosuke Onose
:
Gamba Osaka
(
J1 League)
➤
Shonan Bellmare
(
J1 League)
1 January 2023
Agustín Cardozo
:
Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
CA Tigre
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
João Ricardo
:
Ceara SC
(
Copa do Nordeste)
➤
Fortaleza EC
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
15 December 2022
Bruno Pacheco
:
Ceara SC
(
Copa do Nordeste)
➤
Fortaleza EC
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
31 August 2022
Daniel Offenbacher
:
SV Guntamatic Ried
➤
NK Domzale
(
1. SNL)
19 August 2022
Laurent Jans
:
Sparta Rotterdam
(
Eredivisie)
➤
SV Waldhof Mannheim 07
(
3. Liga)
1 July 2022
Erik Schouten
:
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden
➤
Willem II
(
Eerste Divisie)