SoBase.football
Sign in
Tools +
Tools
SO5 simulator
SO5 creator
Offers evaluator
Compare players
Scouting
News +
News
Mercato
New players
New positon
Real-time market
Hall Of Fame
Statistics
Statistics
Manager
Club
League
% rewards
Leaderboard
Don't forget, my gallery is for sale! -->
HERE
matcjime
matcjime
Cards
Trading
Scores cards
SO5 stats +
SO5 stats
Players
Competition
Rewards
Hall Of Fame
Mercato
SO5 simulator
Scouting
Mercato matcjime
30 April 2024
Dani Morer
:
FC Famalicao
(
Primeira Liga)
➤
Atletico Ottawa
(
Canadian Premier League)
23 April 2024
Matías Rojas
:
SC Corinthians Paulista
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
➤
Inter Miami CF
(
Major League Soccer)
17 April 2024
Geovane
:
EC Santo Andre
(
Serie D)
➤
Vila Nova FC
(
Serie B)
Rafael Gava
:
Avai FC
(
Catarinense 1)
➤
Goias EC
(
Goiano 1)
16 April 2024
Ozzie Cisneros
:
Sporting Kansas City Under 16/17
➤
Carolina Core
2 April 2024
Machop Chol
:
Atlanta
(
USL Championship)
➤
San Antonio FC
(
USL Championship)
29 March 2024
Roger Espinoza
:
Sporting Kansas City
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Des Moines Menace
(
USL League Two)
14 March 2024
Missael Rodríguez
:
Chicago Fire FC
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Union Omaha
(
USL League One)
8 March 2024
Lee Si-Young
:
FC Seoul
(
K League 1)
➤
Suwon Samsung Bluewings FC
15 February 2024
Karlo Kralj
:
NK Rudes Zagreb
(
SuperSport HNL)
➤
NK Kustosija
(
First NL)
13 February 2024
Cam Duke
:
Swope Park Rangers KC
(
MLS Next Pro)
➤
Crown Legacy
Kellyn Acosta
:
Los Angeles FC
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Chicago Fire FC
(
Major League Soccer)
10 February 2024
Aleksey Sutormin
:
FK Zenit St. Petersburg
(
Russian Premier League)
➤
FK Sochi
(
Russian Premier League)
9 February 2024
Jamiro Monteiro
:
San Jose Earthquakes
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Gazisehir Gaziantep Futbol Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
Sarper Çağlar
:
Zonguldak Komur Spor Kulubu
(
2. Lig)
➤
Silifke Belediyesi Spor Kulubu
(
Bolgesel Amator Lig)
8 February 2024
Amar Sejdić
:
Atlanta United
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Nashville SC
(
Major League Soccer)
7 February 2024
Indrit Tuci
:
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
(
SuperSport HNL)
➤
AC Sparta Praha
(
Czech Liga)
1 February 2024
Adam Lundkvist
:
Austin FC
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
BK Hacken
(
Allsvenskan)
Iron Gomis
:
Kasimpasa Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
US Salernitana 1919
(
Serie A)
Murat Şatin
:
Schwarz-Weis Bregenz
(
Regionalliga)
➤
Liebherr Grazer AK
(
2. Liga)
31 January 2024
Álex Blanco
:
Calcio Como
(
Serie B)
➤
Reggio Audace FC
(
Serie B)
Elliot Collier
:
San Diego Loyal SC
(
USL Championship)
➤
Indy Eleven
(
USL Championship)
Nathan
:
San Jose Earthquakes
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Seattle Sounders FC
(
Major League Soccer)
Nicolás Freire
:
Olympiakos CFP
(
Super League 1)
➤
Inter Miami CF
(
Major League Soccer)
Ruben Vezo
:
Levante UD
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
➤
Olympiakos CFP
(
Super League 1)
26 January 2024
Evangelos Patoulidis
:
FC Den Bosch
(
Eerste Divisie)
➤
FC Haka
(
Veikkausliiga)
24 January 2024
Florent Muslija
:
SC Paderborn 07
(
2. Bundesliga)
➤
Sport-Club Freiburg
(
Bundesliga)
23 January 2024
Maxi
:
Austin FC
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
CA Platense
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
22 January 2024
Arthur Silva
:
FC Tokyo
(
J1 League)
➤
Omiya Ardija
(
J2 League)
Nicolás Mezquida
:
Club Deportivo Maldonado
(
Primera Division)
➤
Ethnikos Achna FC
(
2. Division)
Katsuhiro Nakayama
:
Shimizu S-Pulse
➤
Nagoya Grampus
(
J1 League)
Rikuto Hirose
:
Kashima Antlers
(
J1 League)
➤
Vissel Kobe
(
J1 League)
21 January 2024
Attila Szalai
:
TSG Hoffenheim
(
Bundesliga)
➤
Sport-Club Freiburg
(
Bundesliga)
19 January 2024
Ignacio Ramírez
:
Club Nacional de Football
(
Primera Division)
➤
Newell's Old Boys
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
17 January 2024
Santiago Sosa
:
Atlanta United
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Racing Club de Avellaneda
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
14 January 2024
Felix Torres
:
Club Santos Laguna
(
Liga MX)
➤
SC Corinthians Paulista
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
13 January 2024
Rubio Rubín
:
Real Salt Lake
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Queretaro FC
(
Liga MX)
12 January 2024
Mo Dauda
:
CD Tenerife
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
➤
CD Eldense
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
10 January 2024
Husein Balić
:
LASK Juniors
(
Regionalliga)
➤
LKS Lodz
(
I Liga)
9 January 2024
Damián Batallini
:
Colon de Santa Fe
➤
Argentinos Juniors
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
7 January 2024
Ivan Milićević
:
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
(
SuperSport HNL)
➤
Kifisias FC
(
Super League 2)
Manu Nieto
:
FC Andorra
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
➤
Elche CF
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
5 January 2024
Franck Boli
:
Portland Timbers
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Atletico San Luis
(
Liga MX)
Teddy Bartouche
:
FC Lorient II
(
National 2)
➤
En Avant Guingamp
(
French League 2)
4 January 2024
Hector Hevel
:
FC Cartagena
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
➤
Guangxi Pingguo Haliao FC
(
China League One)
3 January 2024
Matías Borgogno
:
Club Atletico Velez Sarsfield
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
CA San Martin de San Juan
(
Primera Nacional)
1 January 2024
Rodney Redes
:
Austin FC
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Club Olimpia
(
Division Profesional)
26 December 2023
Giuliano
:
SC Corinthians Paulista
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
➤
Santos FC Sao Paulo
(
Paulista A1)
11 December 2023
Nick Lima
:
Austin FC
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
New England Revolution
(
Major League Soccer)
14 September 2023
Dimitri Cavaré
:
FC Sion
➤
Umraniye Spor Kulubu
1 September 2023
Alex Sola
:
Real Sociedad de Futbol
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
Deportivo Alaves
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
Aurélien Scheidler
:
FC Bari 1908
(
Serie B)
➤
FC Andorra
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
Miguel de la Fuente
:
Deportivo Alaves
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
CD Leganes
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
Mustapha Bundu
:
FC Andorra
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
➤
Plymouth Argyle FC
(
Football League Championship)
Samuel Sahin-Radlinger
:
FK Austria Wien
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
➤
Almere City FC
(
Eredivisie)
Sergio Carreira
:
Villarreal CF II
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
➤
Elche CF
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
Sidney Raebiger
:
SpVgg Greuther Furth II
(
Regionalliga)
➤
Eintracht Frankfurt II
(
Oberliga)
Simon Zoller
:
VfL Bochum 1848
(
Bundesliga)
➤
FC St. Pauli
(
2. Bundesliga)
Stefan Gartenmann
:
FC Midtjylland
(
Superliga)
➤
Aberdeen FC
(
Premiership)
31 August 2023
Andrés Martín
:
Rayo Vallecano
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
Real Racing Club de Santander
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
Olivier Deman
:
Cercle Brugge KSV
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
SV Werder Bremen
(
Bundesliga)
30 August 2023
Kirill Kolesnichenko
:
FK Rodina Moskva
(
First League)
➤
FK Leningradets Leningradskaya Oblast
(
Second League B)
Lucas Boyé
:
Elche CF
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
➤
Granada CF
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
29 August 2023
Amir Abedzadeh
:
SD Ponferradina
➤
CS Maritimo Funchal
Marcos André
:
Valencia CF
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
Real Valladolid Club de Futbol
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
28 August 2023
Lee Han-Bum
:
FC Seoul
(
K League 1)
➤
FC Midtjylland
(
Superliga)
23 August 2023
Raúl Lizoain
:
FC Andorra
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
➤
FC Cartagena
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
22 August 2023
Konstantinos Mavropanos
:
VfB Stuttgart
(
Bundesliga)
➤
West Ham United FC
(
Premier League)
17 August 2023
De Frutos
:
Levante UD
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
➤
Rayo Vallecano
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
14 August 2023
Álex Valle
:
FC Barcelona
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
Levante UD
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
Emil Bergström
:
KS Gornik Zabrze
(
Ekstraklasa)
➤
Panserraikos FC
(
Football League)
José Ángel Carrillo
:
SD Huesca
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
➤
Real Murcia CF
(
Primera Division RFEF)
13 August 2023
Cengiz Ünder
:
Olympique de Marseille
(
French League 1)
➤
Fenerbahce Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
11 August 2023
Mika Màrmol
:
FC Andorra
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
➤
UD Las Palmas
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
10 August 2023
Mimoun Mahi
:
FC Utrecht
(
Eredivisie)
➤
BV De Graafschap
(
Eerste Divisie)
9 August 2023
Róger Guedes
:
SC Corinthians Paulista
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
➤
Al Rayyan SC
(
Stars League)
8 August 2023
Germán Valera
:
FC Andorra
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
➤
Real Zaragoza
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
Yan Eteki
:
Casa Pia AC
(
Primeira Liga)
➤
AD Alcorcon
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
6 August 2023
Ayoub El Kaabi
:
Al Sadd SC
(
Stars League)
➤
Olympiakos CFP
(
Super League 1)
4 August 2023
Edwin Cerrillo
:
FC Dallas
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
LA Galaxy
(
Major League Soccer)
1 August 2023
Ismail Azzaoui
:
Heracles Almelo
(
Eredivisie)
➤
Araz FK
(
Birinci Dasta)
27 July 2023
Jacobo González
:
FC Andorra
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
➤
AD Alcorcon
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
26 July 2023
Adrià Altimira
:
FC Andorra
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
➤
Villarreal CF
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
25 July 2023
Christian Kabasele
:
Watford FC
(
Football League Championship)
➤
Udinese Calcio
(
Serie A)
24 July 2023
Aarón Escandell
:
FC Cartagena
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
➤
UD Las Palmas
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
21 July 2023
Casper De Norre
:
Oud-Heverlee Leuven
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Millwall FC
(
Football League Championship)
20 July 2023
Marc Vidal
:
FC Andorra
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
➤
FC Barcelona Atletic
(
Primera Division RFEF)
19 July 2023
Tomoki Iwata
:
Yokohama F. Marinos
(
J1 League)
➤
Celtic FC
(
Premiership)
13 July 2023
Viktor Gyökeres
:
Coventry City FC
(
Football League Championship)
➤
Sporting Clube de Portugal
(
Primeira Liga)
11 July 2023
Kilian Ludewig
:
FC Red Bull Salzburg
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
➤
TSV 1860 Munchen
(
3. Liga)
7 July 2023
Brian Heras
:
Liga Deportiva Universitaria de Quito
(
Liga Pro)
➤
Delfin SC
(
Liga Pro)
5 July 2023
Seifedin Chabbi
:
SV Guntamatic Ried
➤
FC Vaduz
(
Challenge League)
Sinan Bakış
:
Heracles Almelo
(
Eredivisie)
➤
Real Zaragoza
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
4 July 2023
Josep Señé
:
CD Lugo
➤
Racing Club de Ferrol
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
2 July 2023
Allan
:
Atletico Mineiro
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
➤
CR Flamengo
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
1 July 2023
Christian Kinsombi
:
SV Sandhausen
➤
FC Hansa Rostock
(
2. Bundesliga)
Guilherme Ramos
:
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
➤
Hamburger SV
(
2. Bundesliga)
Guillaume Hubert
:
KV Oostende
➤
Racing White Daring Molenbeek 47
(
Jupiler Pro League)
Hernani Jr
:
Urbs Sportiva Reggina 1914
➤
Parma Calcio 1913
(
Serie B)
Jean-Philippe Krasso
:
AS Saint-Etienne
(
French League 2)
➤
FK Crvena Zvezda Beograd
(
Super Liga)
Kwasi Okyere Wriedt
:
Kieler SV Holstein 1900
(
2. Bundesliga)
➤
VfL Osnabruck
(
2. Bundesliga)
Marc Aguado
:
FC Andorra
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
➤
Real Zaragoza
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
O.Rey
:
CD Mirandes
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
➤
Levante UD
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
Santi Comesaña
:
Rayo Vallecano
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
Villarreal CF
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
28 June 2023
Sonny Stevens
:
HFC ADO Den Haag
(
Eerste Divisie)
➤
Dewa United FC
(
Liga 1)
23 June 2023
Charles Vanhoutte
:
Cercle Brugge KSV
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Royal Union Saint-Gilloise
(
Jupiler Pro League)
27 April 2023
Noë Dussenne
:
Royal Standard de Liege
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
FC Lausanne Sport
(
Super League)
31 March 2023
Eduardo Sasha
:
Atletico Mineiro
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
➤
Clube Atletico Bragantino
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
20 February 2023
Yordy Reyna
:
Charlotte FC
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
FK Torpedo Moskva
18 February 2023
Andrew Tarbell
:
Houston Dynamo FC II
(
MLS Next Pro)
➤
Houston Dynamo FC
(
Major League Soccer)
31 January 2023
Ibrahim Salah
:
KAA Gent
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Stade Rennais F.C.
(
French League 1)
Lukas Petkov
:
FC Augsburg
(
Bundesliga)
➤
SpVgg Greuther Furth
(
2. Bundesliga)
25 January 2023
Léo Jardim
:
Lille OSC Metropole II
(
National 3)
➤
CR Vasco da Gama
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
9 January 2023
Tomoki Takamine
:
Consadole Sapporo
(
J1 League)
➤
Kashiwa Reysol
(
J1 League)
1 January 2023
Shin Chang-Moo
:
Gangwon FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Gwangju FC
(
K League 1)
Cory Burke
:
Philadelphia Union
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
New York Red Bulls
(
Major League Soccer)
João Ricardo
:
Ceara SC
(
Copa do Nordeste)
➤
Fortaleza EC
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
14 December 2022
Alex Bono
:
Toronto FC
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
DC United
(
Major League Soccer)
4 September 2022
Rafinha
:
Paris Saint-Germain
(
French League 1)
➤
Al Arabi SC
(
Stars League)
2 August 2022
Jan Ras
:
sc Heerenveen
(
Eredivisie)
➤
SV Urk
(
Derde Divisie)
Óscar Mingueza
:
FC Barcelona
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
Real Club Celta de Vigo
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
28 July 2022
Moi Gómez
:
Villarreal CF
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
CA Osasuna
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
15 July 2022
Roman Evgenyev
:
FC Dynamo Moscow
(
Russian Premier League)
➤
PFK Krylya Sovetov Samara
(
Russian Premier League)
5 July 2022
Berkay Dabanlı
:
Kocaelispor Kulubu
(
2. Lig)
➤
FC Lausanne Sport
(
Super League)
2 July 2022
AITOR FDEZ.
:
Levante UD
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
➤
CA Osasuna
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
1 July 2022
Arthur Allemeersch
:
Oud-Heverlee Leuven
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
TOP Oss
(
Eerste Divisie)
Lukas Schlosser
:
SV Guntamatic Ried
➤
Union Gurten
(
Regionalliga)
Quiermo Dumay
:
Go Ahead Eagles
(
Eredivisie)
➤
Gelders Veenendaalse Voetbal Vereniging
(
Derde Divisie)
1 January 2022
Lee Seung-Woo
:
K-League XI
➤
Suwon FC
(
K League 1)