SoBase.football
Sign in
Tools +
Tools
SO5 simulator
SO5 creator
Offers evaluator
Compare players
Scouting
News +
News
Mercato
New players
New positon
Real-time market
Hall Of Fame
Statistics
Statistics
Manager
Club
League
% rewards
Leaderboard
Don't forget, my gallery is for sale! -->
HERE
Spartac'Huss
Spartac'Huss FC
Spartac'Huss
Cards
Trading
Scores cards
SO5 stats +
SO5 stats
Players
Competition
Rewards
Hall Of Fame
Mercato
SO5 simulator
Scouting
Mercato Spartac'Huss
15 June 2024
Andres Jasson
:
New York City FC
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Aalborg BK
29 April 2024
Jacob Jackson
:
New England
(
MLS Next Pro)
➤
San Jose Earthquakes
(
Major League Soccer)
9 February 2024
Jeong Jae-Yong
:
Suwon FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Seoul E-Land FC
(
K League 2)
6 February 2024
Kjetil Haug
:
Toulouse FC
(
French League 1)
➤
FK Bodø / Glimt
(
Eliteserien)
1 February 2024
Gonzalo Collao
:
CD Palestino
(
Primera Division de Chile)
➤
Audax Italiano La Florida SADP
(
Primera Division de Chile)
Jens Odgaard
:
AZ
(
Eredivisie)
➤
Bologna FC 1909
(
Serie A)
Pablo Fornals
:
West Ham United FC
(
Premier League)
➤
Real Betis Balompie
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
Yannick Brugger
:
FC Admira II
➤
TSG Balingen
(
Regionalliga)
31 January 2024
Damir Kreilach
:
Real Salt Lake
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Vancouver Whitecaps FC
(
Major League Soccer)
James Pantemis
:
CF Montreal
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Portland Timbers
(
Major League Soccer)
Kamal Miller
:
Inter Miami CF
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Portland Timbers
(
Major League Soccer)
30 January 2024
Nils-Jonathan Körber
:
FC Hansa Rostock II
(
Oberliga)
➤
SpVgg Greuther Furth
(
2. Bundesliga)
23 January 2024
Nicolai Rapp
:
SV Werder Bremen
(
Bundesliga)
➤
Karlsruher SC
(
2. Bundesliga)
22 January 2024
Eric Dick
:
Minnesota United
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Pittsburgh Riverhounds FC
(
USL Championship)
Mun Kyung Gun
:
Jeju United FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Oita Trinita
(
J2 League)
Powell Obinna Obi
:
Yokohama F. Marinos
(
J1 League)
➤
Vissel Kobe
(
J1 League)
Ryo Nagai
:
Fagiano Okayama
(
J2 League)
➤
Giravanz Kitakyushu
(
J3 League)
Ryu Takao
:
Gamba Osaka
(
J1 League)
➤
Consadole Sapporo
(
J1 League)
Shinnosuke Nakatani
:
Nagoya Grampus
(
J1 League)
➤
Gamba Osaka
(
J1 League)
Shinya Yajima
:
Renofa Yamaguchi
(
J2 League)
➤
Shimizu S-Pulse
Takumi Yamanoi
:
Avispa Fukuoka
(
J1 League)
➤
Ishikawa FC Zweigen Kanazawa
(
J2 League)
19 January 2024
Andrew Halliday
:
Heart of Midlothian FC
(
Premiership)
➤
Motherwell FC
(
Premiership)
Gonçalo Guedes
:
SL Benfica
(
Primeira Liga)
➤
Villarreal CF
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
Cho Sung-Hoon
:
Pohang Steelers FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Suwon Samsung Bluewings FC
17 January 2024
Andoni Zubiaurre
:
CD Eldense
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
➤
CD Mirandes
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
12 January 2024
Pablo Sisniega
:
Charlotte FC
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
San Antonio FC
(
USL Championship)
11 January 2024
Judson
:
San Jose Earthquakes
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Avai FC
(
Catarinense 1)
10 January 2024
Haruya Fujii
:
Nagoya Grampus
(
J1 League)
➤
KV Kortrijk
(
Jupiler Pro League)
9 January 2024
Ortwin De Wolf
:
Royal Antwerp FC
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
SV Zulte-Waregem
Timo Werner
:
RB Leipzig
(
Bundesliga)
➤
Tottenham Hotspur FC
(
Premier League)
7 January 2024
Nico Mantl
:
FC Red Bull Salzburg
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
➤
Viborg FF
(
Superliga)
6 January 2024
Timo Horn
:
1. FC Koln
(
Bundesliga)
➤
FC Red Bull Salzburg
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
5 January 2024
Daniel Iversen
:
Leicester City FC
(
Football League Championship)
➤
Stoke City FC
(
Football League Championship)
Teddy Bartouche
:
FC Lorient II
(
National 2)
➤
En Avant Guingamp
(
French League 2)
3 January 2024
Matías Borgogno
:
Club Atletico Velez Sarsfield
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
CA San Martin de San Juan
(
Primera Nacional)
2 January 2024
Gaëtan Courtet
:
En Avant Guingamp
(
French League 2)
➤
US du Littoral de Dunkerque
(
French League 2)
1 January 2024
Borja Valle
:
Fotbal Club Rapid
(
Liga I)
➤
SD Ponferradina
Kei Uchiyama
:
Sagan Tosu
(
J1 League)
➤
Fujieda MYFC
(
J3 League)
Nicolás Rinaldi
:
CD Cuenca
(
Liga Pro)
➤
Atletico Gimnasia y Esgrima de Mendoza
(
Primera Nacional)
PHELIPE MEGIOLALO
:
Vissel Kobe
(
J1 League)
➤
Yokohama FC
(
J2 League)
29 October 2023
Joel Pereira
:
RKC Waalwijk
(
Eredivisie)
➤
Reading Under 21
(
Professional Development League)
15 September 2023
Umut Güneş
:
Alanyaspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Trabzonspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
12 September 2023
Davide Marfella
:
SSC Napoli
(
Serie A)
➤
Casertana FC
(
Serie D)
6 September 2023
Ilya Kutepov
:
FK Torpedo Moskva
➤
Veles Moskva
(
Second League A)
1 September 2023
Keinan Davis
:
Aston Villa FC
(
Premier League)
➤
Udinese Calcio
(
Serie A)
Mohamed Sankoh
:
VfB Stuttgart
(
Bundesliga)
➤
Heracles Almelo
(
Eredivisie)
25 August 2023
Lucas Pirard
:
Royal Union Saint-Gilloise
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
KV Kortrijk
(
Jupiler Pro League)
24 August 2023
Maduka Okoye
:
Watford FC
(
Football League Championship)
➤
Udinese Calcio
(
Serie A)
23 August 2023
Jesper Karlsson
:
AZ
(
Eredivisie)
➤
Bologna FC 1909
(
Serie A)
19 August 2023
Tobe Leysen
:
KRC Genk
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Oud-Heverlee Leuven
(
Jupiler Pro League)
11 August 2023
Fabian de Keijzer
:
FC Utrecht II
(
Eerste Divisie)
➤
Heracles Almelo
(
Eredivisie)
10 August 2023
Keito Nakamura
:
LASK
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
➤
Stade de Reims
(
French League 1)
3 August 2023
Mateus Castro
:
Nagoya Grampus
(
J1 League)
➤
Al Taawon FC
(
Saudi League)
2 August 2023
João Pedro
:
Fenerbahce Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Gremio FB Porto Alegrense
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
1 August 2023
Antony Robic
:
SC Bastia
(
French League 2)
➤
FC Bastia-Borgo
(
National 1)
Nordin Jackers
:
Oud-Heverlee Leuven
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Club Brugge KV
(
Jupiler Pro League)
Thijs Jansen
:
Feyenoord Rotterdam
(
Eredivisie)
➤
BV De Graafschap
(
Eerste Divisie)
31 July 2023
Ouparine Djoco
:
Clermont Foot 63
(
French League 1)
➤
Royal Francs Borains
(
First Amateur Division)
28 July 2023
Javi Díaz
:
CD Tenerife
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
➤
CF Fuenlabrada
(
Primera Division RFEF)
26 July 2023
Ryan Schofield
:
Huddersfield Town FC
(
Football League Championship)
➤
Portsmouth FC
(
League One)
24 July 2023
Aarón Escandell
:
FC Cartagena
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
➤
UD Las Palmas
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
Hillel Konaté
:
Valenciennes FC II
(
National 3)
➤
La Berrichonne de Chateauroux
(
National 1)
20 July 2023
Karlo Žiger
:
HNK Gorica
(
SuperSport HNL)
➤
NK Sesvete
Milos Kerkez
:
AZ
(
Eredivisie)
➤
AFC Bournemouth
(
Premier League)
Jung Seung-Yong
:
Gangwon FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Seongnam FC
19 July 2023
Pablo De Blasis
:
FC Cartagena
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
➤
Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
Tijjani Reijnders
:
AZ
(
Eredivisie)
➤
AC Milan
(
Serie A)
15 July 2023
Dani Martín
:
Real Betis Balompie
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
FC Andorra
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
12 July 2023
Ennio van der Gouw
:
VVV Venlo
(
Eerste Divisie)
➤
SV Zulte-Waregem
9 July 2023
Erdem Canpolat
:
Kasimpasa Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Pendik Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
6 July 2023
Sead Kolašinac
:
Olympique de Marseille
(
French League 1)
➤
Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio
(
Serie A)
4 July 2023
Jake Eastwood
:
Sheffield United FC
(
Premier League)
➤
Grimsby Town FC
(
League Two)
Liu Shaoziyang
:
FC Bayern Munchen II
(
Regionalliga)
➤
SV Guntamatic Ried
3 July 2023
Ertuğrul Çetin
:
Fenerbahce Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Genclerbirligi Spor Kulubu
(
1. Lig)
1 July 2023
Arne Schulz
:
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
➤
SC Paderborn 07
(
2. Bundesliga)
Benjamin Šeško
:
FC Red Bull Salzburg
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
➤
RB Leipzig
(
Bundesliga)
Daniel Klein
:
FC Augsburg
(
Bundesliga)
➤
SV Sandhausen
Finn Dahmen
:
1. FSV Mainz 05
(
Bundesliga)
➤
FC Augsburg
(
Bundesliga)
Germán
:
UD Ibiza
➤
Real Club Deportivo de La Coruna
(
Primera Division RFEF)
Jakob Odehnal
:
SC Rheindorf Altach II
(
Regionalliga)
➤
FC Dornbirn 1913
(
2. Liga)
Luca Unbehaun
:
BV Borussia 09 Dortmund II
(
3. Liga)
➤
SC Verl 1924
(
3. Liga)
Marin Leovac
:
NK Osijek
(
SuperSport HNL)
➤
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
(
SuperSport HNL)
Max Wolfs
:
FC Emmen
➤
Oranje Nassau Sneek
(
Eerste Klasse)
Nicolas Seiwald
:
FC Red Bull Salzburg
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
➤
RB Leipzig
(
Bundesliga)
Tim Schreiber
:
Kieler SV Holstein 1900
(
2. Bundesliga)
➤
1. FC Saarbrucken
(
3. Liga)
17 June 2023
Manuel Kuttin
:
RZ Pellets WAC
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
➤
Grasshopper Club Zurich
(
Super League)
15 June 2023
Senne Lammens
:
Club Brugge KV II
(
Challenger Pro League)
➤
Royal Antwerp FC
(
Jupiler Pro League)
1 March 2023
Leo Silva
:
Nagoya Grampus
(
J1 League)
➤
Moto Club de Sao Luis
(
Serie D)
27 January 2023
Matt Freese
:
New York City FC II
(
MLS Next Pro)
➤
New York City FC
(
Major League Soccer)
20 January 2023
Yuki Soma
:
Nagoya Grampus
(
J1 League)
➤
Casa Pia AC
(
Primeira Liga)
17 January 2023
Kim Bo-Kyung
:
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Suwon Samsung Bluewings FC
16 January 2023
Kim Joon-Hong
:
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Gimcheon Sangmu
(
K League 1)
14 January 2023
Osman Hadžikić
:
FC Admira II
➤
FK Velez Mostar
(
Premijer Liga)
9 January 2023
Kazuya Miyahara
:
Nagoya Grampus
(
J1 League)
➤
Tokyo Verdy
(
J1 League)
Takumi Kamijima
:
Kashiwa Reysol
(
J1 League)
➤
Yokohama F. Marinos
(
J1 League)
Yuji Takahashi
:
Kashiwa Reysol
(
J1 League)
➤
Shimizu S-Pulse
3 January 2023
Matt Bersano
:
San Jose Earthquakes II
(
MLS Next Pro)
➤
Austin FC
(
Major League Soccer)
2 January 2023
Kevin Sandoval
:
Club Cienciano
(
Primera Division del Peru)
➤
FBC Melgar
(
Primera Division del Peru)
1 January 2023
Marlon
:
EC Juventude
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
➤
Gremio Novorizontino
(
Paulista A1)
15 December 2022
Patrick Zubczuk
:
Club Cienciano
(
Primera Division del Peru)
➤
CCyD Universidad Tecnica de Cajamarca
(
Primera Division del Peru)
5 December 2022
Sebastien Ibeagha
:
Los Angeles FC
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
FC Dallas
(
Major League Soccer)
1 September 2022
Carlos Soler
:
Valencia CF
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
Paris Saint-Germain
(
French League 1)
12 August 2022
Federico Ricca
:
Club Brugge KV
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Oud-Heverlee Leuven
(
Jupiler Pro League)
21 July 2022
Ammar Helac
:
FK Austria Wien
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
➤
SC Austria Lustenau
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
1 July 2022
Ilya Gaponov
:
FK Spartak Moskva
(
Russian Premier League)
➤
PFK Krylya Sovetov Samara
(
Russian Premier League)
Jens Teunckens
:
RKC Waalwijk
(
Eredivisie)
➤
KSK Lierse Kempenzonen
(
Challenger Pro League)
Matteo Chiacig
:
Sporting du Pays de Charleroi
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Royal Charleroi SC B
(
First Amateur Division)
17 June 2022
Cihan Topaloğlu
:
Altay Spor Kulubu
(
1. Lig)
➤
Sakaryaspor Kulubu Dernegi
(
1. Lig)