SoBase.football
Sign in
Tools +
Tools
SO5 simulator
SO5 creator
Offers evaluator
Compare players
Scouting
News +
News
Mercato
New players
New positon
Real-time market
Hall Of Fame
Statistics
Statistics
Manager
Club
League
% rewards
Leaderboard
Don't forget, my gallery is for sale! -->
HERE
ADerr1515
ADerr1515 FC
ADerr1515
Cards
Trading
Scores cards
SO5 stats +
SO5 stats
Players
Competition
Rewards
Hall Of Fame
Mercato
SO5 simulator
Scouting
Mercato ADerr1515
1 June 2024
Pablo Minissale
:
CA Central Cordoba de Santiago del Estero
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
CA Tigre
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
17 May 2024
Paul Walters
:
Hartford Athletic
(
USL Championship)
➤
FC Cincinnati II
(
MLS Next Pro)
23 April 2024
Xavier Arreaga
:
Seattle Sounders FC
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
New England Revolution
(
Major League Soccer)
11 April 2024
Messias
:
Santos FC Sao Paulo
(
Paulista A1)
➤
Goias EC
(
Goiano 1)
1 March 2024
Álvaro Barreal
:
FC Cincinnati
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Cruzeiro EC
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
20 February 2024
Hugo Gomes
:
Suwon FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Al Mu'aidar SC
(
Second Division)
19 February 2024
Damian Rivera
:
New England
(
MLS Next Pro)
➤
Tampa Bay Rowdies
(
USL Championship)
9 February 2024
Erhan Erentürk
:
Sivasspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Manisa Buyuksehir Belediye Spor Kulubu
(
1. Lig)
Jonatan Gómez
:
Racing Club de Avellaneda
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
CA Rosario Central
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
Muammer Yıldırım
:
Sivasspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Samsunspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
Osmar
:
FC Seoul
(
K League 1)
➤
Seoul E-Land FC
(
K League 2)
8 February 2024
Muammer Sarıkaya
:
Istanbulspor AS
(
Super Lig)
➤
Caykur Rize Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
7 February 2024
Kim Won-Gun
:
Cheongju FC
➤
Gimpo Citizen FC
(
K League 2)
6 February 2024
Joey Akpunonu
:
FC Cincinnati II
(
MLS Next Pro)
➤
Hartford Athletic
(
USL Championship)
5 February 2024
Lucas Villalba
:
Argentinos Juniors
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
Cruzeiro EC
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
1 February 2024
Emanuel Herrera
:
Club Universitario de Deportes
(
Primera Division del Peru)
➤
Deportivo Nublense SADP
(
Primera Division de Chile)
Federico Lanzillotta
:
Argentinos Juniors
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
SD Aucas
(
Liga Pro)
Iver Fossum
:
FC Midtjylland
(
Superliga)
➤
KV Kortrijk
(
Jupiler Pro League)
Jessic Ngankam
:
Eintracht Frankfurt
(
Bundesliga)
➤
1. FSV Mainz 05
(
Bundesliga)
Lebogang Phiri
:
Caykur Rize Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
En Avant Guingamp
(
French League 2)
Paxten Aaronson
:
Eintracht Frankfurt
(
Bundesliga)
➤
Vitesse
(
Eredivisie)
31 January 2024
Jens Petter Hauge
:
Eintracht Frankfurt
(
Bundesliga)
➤
FK Bodø / Glimt
(
Eliteserien)
30 January 2024
Junior Moreno
:
FC Cincinnati
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Al Hazm
(
Division 1)
29 January 2024
Urho Nissilä
:
Kuopion Palloseura
(
Veikkausliiga)
➤
Puskas Ferenc Akademia FC
(
NB I)
26 January 2024
Marco Di Cesare
:
Argentinos Juniors
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
Racing Club de Avellaneda
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
24 January 2024
Matej Jonjic
:
Cerezo Osaka
(
J1 League)
➤
Incheon United FC
(
K League 1)
23 January 2024
Yerson Mosquera
:
Wolverhampton Wanderers FC
(
Premier League)
➤
Villarreal CF
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
22 January 2024
Adailton
:
FC Tokyo
(
J1 League)
➤
Ventforet Kofu
(
J2 League)
Gen Shoji
:
Kashima Antlers
(
J1 League)
➤
FC Machida Zelvia
(
J1 League)
Hiroki Fujiharu
:
Gamba Osaka
(
J1 League)
➤
FC Ryukyu
(
J2 League)
Kim Hyun
:
Suwon FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Suwon Samsung Bluewings FC
Leo Osaki
:
Vissel Kobe
(
J1 League)
➤
Emirates Club
(
Division 1)
Ishida MASATOSHI
:
Daejeon Citizen FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Jubilo Iwata
(
J1 League)
Rikito Inoue
:
Kyoto Sanga FC
(
J1 League)
➤
Urawa Red Diamonds
(
J1 League)
Ryu Takao
:
Gamba Osaka
(
J1 League)
➤
Consadole Sapporo
(
J1 League)
Tsuyoshi Ogashiwa
:
Consadole Sapporo
(
J1 League)
➤
FC Tokyo
(
J1 League)
Yosuke Ideguchi
:
Celtic FC
(
Premiership)
➤
Vissel Kobe
(
J1 League)
Yuji Kajikawa
:
Jubilo Iwata
(
J1 League)
➤
Kashima Antlers
(
J1 League)
Yuta Taki
:
Shimizu S-Pulse
➤
Matsumoto Yamaga FC
(
J3 League)
19 January 2024
Kristijan Jakić
:
Eintracht Frankfurt
(
Bundesliga)
➤
FC Augsburg
(
Bundesliga)
Cha Oh-Yeon
:
FC Seoul
(
K League 1)
➤
Hwaseong FC
(
K3 League)
18 January 2024
Markus Pink
:
Shanghai SIPG FC
(
Chinese Super League)
➤
SV Sandhausen
Sheraldo Becker
:
1. FC Union Berlin
(
Bundesliga)
➤
Real Sociedad de Futbol
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
17 January 2024
Njegoš Petrović
:
Granada CF
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
FK Vojvodina Novi Sad
(
Super Liga)
15 January 2024
Francisco Calvo
:
Tumosan Konyaspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
FC Juarez
(
Liga MX)
14 January 2024
Kim Tae-Hwan
:
Suwon Samsung Bluewings FC
➤
Jeju United FC
(
K League 1)
12 January 2024
Miguel Torrén
:
Argentinos Juniors
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
CA Union de Santa Fe
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
10 January 2024
Brandon Vazquez
:
FC Cincinnati
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
CF Monterrey
(
Liga MX)
9 January 2024
José Javier Abella
:
Atlas FC de Guadalajara
(
Liga MX)
➤
FC Juarez
(
Liga MX)
Lucas Chaves
:
Argentinos Juniors
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
Panaitolikos GFS Agrinio
(
Super League 1)
8 January 2024
Marcel Wenig
:
Eintracht Frankfurt
(
Bundesliga)
➤
1. FC Nurnberg
(
2. Bundesliga)
Yu Sang-Hun
:
Gangwon FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Seongnam FC
Yuichi Maruyama
:
Nagoya Grampus
(
J1 League)
➤
Kawasaki Frontale
(
J1 League)
Yuki Yamamoto
:
Gamba Osaka
(
J1 League)
➤
Kawasaki Frontale
(
J1 League)
7 January 2024
Hong Jeong-Un
:
Daegu FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Daejeon Citizen FC
(
K League 1)
1 January 2024
Akito Fukumori
:
Consadole Sapporo
(
J1 League)
➤
Yokohama FC
(
J2 League)
Kim Bong-Soo
:
Jeju United FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Gimcheon Sangmu
(
K League 1)
Diego Sosa
:
CD Moron
(
Primera Nacional)
➤
CA San Miguel
(
Prim B Metro)
Javier Cabrera
:
Argentinos Juniors
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
CA Penarol
(
Primera Division)
Matthew Hoppe
:
San Jose Earthquakes
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Middlesbrough FC
(
Football League Championship)
Milton Giménez
:
Club Necaxa
(
Liga MX)
➤
CA Banfield
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
7 September 2023
Fredrik Midtsjø
:
Galatasaray Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Pendik Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
1 September 2023
Luciano Gómez
:
CA Independiente
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
30 August 2023
Gabriel Carabajal
:
Santos FC Sao Paulo
(
Paulista A1)
➤
Puebla FC
(
Liga MX)
Michael Murillo
:
RSC Anderlecht
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Olympique de Marseille
(
French League 1)
17 August 2023
Delano Burgzorg
:
1. FSV Mainz 05
(
Bundesliga)
➤
Huddersfield Town FC
(
Football League Championship)
Matías Romero
:
CA Banfield
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
Instituto AC Cordoba
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
14 August 2023
Gianni Bruno
:
KAA Gent
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Eyup Spor Kulubu
(
1. Lig)
4 August 2023
Óscar Plano
:
Real Valladolid Club de Futbol
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
➤
Elche CF
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
3 August 2023
Tsukasa Morishima
:
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
(
J1 League)
➤
Nagoya Grampus
(
J1 League)
26 July 2023
Calvin Stengs
:
OGC Nice
(
French League 1)
➤
Feyenoord Rotterdam
(
Eredivisie)
21 July 2023
Julio Furch
:
Atlas FC de Guadalajara
(
Liga MX)
➤
Santos FC Sao Paulo
(
Paulista A1)
17 July 2023
Kosuke Shirai
:
Kyoto Sanga FC
(
J1 League)
➤
FC Tokyo
(
J1 League)
14 July 2023
Erdoğan Yeşilyurt
:
Sivasspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Antalyaspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
Jacob Rasmussen
:
Feyenoord Rotterdam
(
Eredivisie)
➤
Brøndby IF
(
Superliga)
12 July 2023
Kevin Mac Allister
:
Argentinos Juniors
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
Royal Union Saint-Gilloise
(
Jupiler Pro League)
11 July 2023
Brayan Ceballos
:
Fortaleza EC
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
➤
CD Popular Junior FC SA
(
Primera A)
7 July 2023
Thiago Mendes
:
Olympique Lyonnais
(
French League 1)
➤
Al Rayyan SC
(
Stars League)
5 July 2023
Ellyes Skhiri
:
1. FC Koln
(
Bundesliga)
➤
Eintracht Frankfurt
(
Bundesliga)
Maximiliano Caufriez
:
FK Spartak Moskva
(
Russian Premier League)
➤
Clermont Foot 63
(
French League 1)
3 July 2023
Elías Aguilar
:
Incheon United FC
(
K League 1)
➤
CS Herediano
(
Primera Division)
Jonathan Iglesias
:
Paris FC
(
French League 2)
➤
En Avant Guingamp
(
French League 2)
1 July 2023
Catena
:
Rayo Vallecano
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
CA Osasuna
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
Chanathip
:
Kawasaki Frontale
(
J1 League)
➤
BG Pathum United FC
(
Thai League 1)
Chidozie Awaziem
:
HNK Hajduk Split
(
SuperSport HNL)
➤
Boavista FC
(
Primeira Liga)
Cristian Herrera
:
UD Ibiza
➤
UD Las Palmas
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
David Herold
:
CASHPOINT SCR Altach
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
➤
Karlsruher SC
(
2. Bundesliga)
Fabio Depaoli
:
Hellas Verona FC
(
Serie A)
➤
UC Sampdoria
(
Serie B)
Gökdeniz Bayrakdar
:
Antalyaspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Bodrum Belediyesi Bodrum Spor Kulubu
(
1. Lig)
Jordan Larsson
:
FC Schalke 04
(
2. Bundesliga)
➤
FC København
(
Superliga)
Kyle Magennis
:
Hibernian FC
(
Premiership)
➤
Kilmarnock FC
(
Premiership)
Richard van der Venne
:
Melbourne City FC
(
A-League Men)
➤
FC Sankt Gallen 1879
(
Super League)
13 June 2023
Mees Hoedemakers
:
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden
➤
N.E.C. Nijmegen
(
Eredivisie)
8 March 2023
Anthony Fontana
:
Ascoli Picchio FC 1898
(
Serie B)
➤
PEC Zwolle
(
Eredivisie)
18 February 2023
Ko Kwang-Min
:
FC Seoul
(
K League 1)
➤
Persatuan Bola Sepak Sabah
(
Super League)
7 February 2023
Fejsal Mulić
:
Seongnam FC
➤
Suwon Samsung Bluewings FC
20 January 2023
Adam Taggart
:
Foxtel A-League All Stars
➤
Perth Glory FC
(
A-League Men)
16 January 2023
Kim Dong-Hyun
:
Gangwon FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Gimcheon Sangmu
(
K League 1)
Park Min-Gyu
:
Suwon FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Gimcheon Sangmu
(
K League 1)
9 January 2023
Valdo
:
Shimizu S-Pulse
➤
V-Varen Nagasaki
(
J2 League)
Kei Koizumi
:
Sagan Tosu
(
J1 League)
➤
FC Tokyo
(
J1 League)
23 December 2022
Uroš Spajić
:
Kasimpasa Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
FK Crvena Zvezda Beograd
(
Super Liga)
15 December 2022
Guillermo Larios
:
Club Universitario de Deportes
(
Primera Division del Peru)
➤
Club Alianza Atletico Sullana
(
Primera Division del Peru)
Patrick Zubczuk
:
Club Cienciano
(
Primera Division del Peru)
➤
CCyD Universidad Tecnica de Cajamarca
(
Primera Division del Peru)
1 September 2022
Melero
:
Levante UD
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
➤
UD Almeria
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
31 August 2022
Recep Niyaz
:
Gazisehir Gaziantep Futbol Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Eyup Spor Kulubu
(
1. Lig)
25 July 2022
Kohei Tezuka
:
Yokohama FC
(
J2 League)
➤
Sagan Tosu
(
J1 League)
16 July 2022
Simon Gustafson
:
FC Utrecht
(
Eredivisie)
➤
BK Hacken
(
Allsvenskan)
9 July 2022
Lisandro Semedo
:
Fortuna Sittard
(
Eredivisie)
➤
RKS Radomiak Radom
(
Ekstraklasa)
1 July 2022
Fayçal Fajr
:
Sivasspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Al Wahda FC (Mecca)
(
Saudi League)
9 January 2022
Yuta Toyokawa
:
Cerezo Osaka
(
J1 League)
➤
Kyoto Sanga FC
(
J1 League)